Ogden Results

Back to Past Seasons

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Studio C Titanium
Dance Impressions Dark Paradise
The Dance Club The First Time
Bunker Dance Center No Escape
Dance Unlimited Unfaithful
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio All Your Gold
Diversity Dance Studio For Blue Skies
Heart N Soul Dance Heart Lines
Inspire Dance Company Spine
Impulse Dance Academie Medicine

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
The Dance Club Wildfires
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio Salt Skin
Dance Impressions Scars

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
The Dance Club Skin & Bones
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio The Wave
Inspire Dance Company Wash

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Bunker Dance Center No Escape
Inspire Dance Company Spine
The Dance Club Wings
The Winner School Revenge of the Ugly Duckling

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Inspire Dance Company Solitude
Bunker Dance Center Let Me Count The Ways
The Dance Club The First Time
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio All Your Gold
Dance Impressions Dark Paradise

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hollow  (Maizee Love)  Dance Impressions
2nd Mack The Knife  (Summit Geiselman)  Just for Kicks

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Kids The Dance Club
2nd Get Outta Your Mind The Dance Club
3rd Neon Lights Underground Dance Co.

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wildfires The Dance Club
2nd Salt Skin Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
3rd Man like that The Dance Factory Dance Studio

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Scars Dance Impressions
1st Sylvia Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Parachute The Vibe Performing Arts
3rd Virus Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st King Creole Studio C Too
2nd Tarantella Studio C Too
3rd Honey Honey Dance Depot

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Again  (Elise Monson)  Creative Arts Academy
2nd Go Do  (Emma Collet)  Inspire Dance Company
3rd Raphael  (Lauren Cardon)  Underground Dance Co.

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Desired Constellation The Dance Club
2nd In This Space The Dance Club
3rd Lights Utah Dance Artists

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Little Show The Dance Club
2nd Wash Inspire Dance Company
3rd Existence Inspire Dance Company

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Skin & Bones The Dance Club
2nd Midnight City Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
3rd I Will Come Alone Dance Impressions
3rd Everything Is Sound Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Wave Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Real Love The Dance Club
3rd Stand By Me Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Breath Of Life Heart N Soul Dance

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In This Sea  (Nichole Bennis)  Bunker Dance Center
1st Forever and a Day  (Sophia Heiner)  The Winner School
2nd Love Me  (Abby Winslow)  Creative Arts Academy
3rd The Coo Coo Bird  (Bailey Holladay)  The Winner School

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Awake Soon The Winner School
2nd A Faint Spell Bunker Dance Center
3rd Come Together Underground Dance Co.
3rd In Your Eyes Underground Dance Co.

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Revenge of the Ugly Duckling The Winner School
2nd Lost At Sea The Winner School
3rd How Deep Is Your Love Inspire Dance Company

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Spine Inspire Dance Company
2nd Pressure Inspire Dance Company
3rd Suits Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Escape Bunker Dance Center
2nd Wings The Dance Club
3rd The Conductor Dance Impressions

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Symphony Sounds The Dance Club
2nd Wonder Inspire Dance Company
3rd Dance Machine Dance Depot

teen • extended time production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Underwater The Dance Club

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rare Bird  (Lily Leyva)  Inspire Dance Company
2nd Looking Back  (Taylor LaBruzzo)  Bunker Dance Center
2nd Song Of Myself  (Taryn Earl)  Bunker Dance Center
3rd Call Me  (Bostyn Ashjian)  Bunker Dance Center
3rd Catch22  (Paulina Meneses)  Inspire Dance Company

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sways Loosely This Way Bunker Dance Center
2nd Through The Silence Of Bunker Dance Center
3rd Disquiet The Dance Club
3rd Dear Friend The Winner School

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Solitude Inspire Dance Company
2nd Checkmate Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Love More Inspire Dance Company
3rd Hear Me Now The Dance Club

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The First Time The Dance Club
1st Let Me Count The Ways Bunker Dance Center
2nd Dark Paradise Dance Impressions
2nd All Your Gold Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
3rd Never Let Me Go Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

senior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love On Top Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

open • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Run Boy Run Tueller School of Dance

open • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Daniel The Dance Factory Dance Studio
2nd Faded The Dance Factory Dance Studio

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tarantella Studio C Too

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wildfires The Dance Club

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Can Make You Dance The Vibe Performing Arts

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mathematics Dance Impressions

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Virus Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hotel National Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Little Girl Diversity Dance Studio

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Do You Love Me Dye'n 2 Dance

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Celtic Ballet The Dance Club

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Skin & Bones The Dance Club

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Real Love The Dance Club

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Midnight City Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fade Into You Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Poker face Impulse Dance Academie

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Wave Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Crazy In Love Dance Unlimited

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Concert Studio C

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Escape Bunker Dance Center

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wings The Dance Club

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pressure Inspire Dance Company

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fearing Creative Arts Academy

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Why Don't You Do Right The Winner School

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Revenge of the Ugly Duckling The Winner School

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Symphony Sounds The Dance Club

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Incantation Studio C

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Solitude Inspire Dance Company

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love On Top Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Checkmate Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The First Time The Dance Club

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hear Me Now The Dance Club

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Remedy Bunker Dance Center

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Madison Bay The Dance Club
Winner Jaylee Hoover The Dance Club
Winner Taylee Hunter Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Maizee Love Dance Impressions
Runner-Up Kendall Ames Studio C Too
Runner-Up Addie Brems Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Abby Dayton Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Jane Dickson Dance Impressions
Runner-Up Katrina Dringman Diversity Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mercedes Gonzales Dance Depot
Runner-Up Evee Jessen Dye'n 2 Dance
Runner-Up Kaiya Kawaguchi Jazz Dancer Studio
Runner-Up Makena Landon Dance Impressions
Runner-Up Hana Little The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kacayla Merrill The Vibe Performing Arts
Runner-Up Indy Mitchell The Dance Club
Runner-Up Abigail Pedersen The Dance Company
Runner-Up Alyssa Pena The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Runner-Up Harper Poulson Dance Impressions
Runner-Up Monique Pratt The Dance Club
Runner-Up Sydney Robbins Jazz Dancer Studio
Runner-Up Daisia Sanders Jazz Dancer Studio
Runner-Up Emma Schrade The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Runner-Up Skylar Speck Studio C Too
Runner-Up Kate Spencer Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Paige Wagstaff Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Avery Walker Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Joslyn Hoyt Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Carter Williams Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Ayden Hammer Jazz Dancer Studio
Runner-Up Jarold Leyva The Vibe Performing Arts
Runner-Up Nate Milledge Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Nate Watkins Creative Avenues

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ali Deucher The Dance Club
Winner Kenedy Kallas Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Gerianna LoTempio Inspire Dance Company
Winner Zoe Watts The Dance Club
Runner-Up Lauren Cardon Underground Dance Co.
Runner-Up Chelsey Carlson Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Kennedi Childs Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Cassidy Forsyth Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Beilei Hardman The Dance Club
Runner-Up Swayze Holliman The Dance Club
Runner-Up Lauren Lafrades Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Nicole Mendenhall Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Elise Monson Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Sarah Reasons Master Ballet Academy/ AM Studios
Runner-Up Madison Warnick The Dance Club
Runner-Up Alexis Warr Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Taylor Williams The Dance Club

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Coby Cashell The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Jacob Hancock Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Ezra Sosa Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Jamison Allen Dance Impressions
Runner-Up Noah Bradford Dance Impressions

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Gracie Anderson The Dance Club
Winner Nichole Bennis Bunker Dance Center
Winner Kierra Kelp Inspire Dance Company
Winner Rachel Parkinson The Dance Club
Runner-Up Marley Deans Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Maria Garcia Jazz Dancer Studio
Runner-Up Leah Hansen Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Sophia Heiner The Winner School
Runner-Up Selby Jenkins Studio C
Runner-Up Mikele Katsanevas Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Cheyenne Kerr Studio C
Runner-Up Isabell Lee Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Lisa Lindsay Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Paris Nilson The Dance Club
Runner-Up McCall Olsen Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Emma Peterson Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Jace Raymond Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Camren Royer Diversity Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kati Simon Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Stephanie Sosa Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Sydney Tormey Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Josh Colvin The Dynamic Dance Academy
Runner-Up Vince Castillo Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Gideon Hatch Dye'n 2 Dance

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Taryn Earl Bunker Dance Center
Winner Haley Heckethorn Bunker Dance Center
Winner Kelsey Kida Dance Impressions
Winner Lily Leyva Inspire Dance Company
Winner Hannah Sobisky The Dance Club
Runner-Up Bostyn Ashjian Bunker Dance Center
Runner-Up Seneca Evans Utah Dance Artists
Runner-Up Macie Gee The Dance Club
Runner-Up Taylor LaBruzzo Bunker Dance Center
Runner-Up Michelle Lasso Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Kate Losser The Winner School
Runner-Up Paulina Meneses Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Makenzie Mofford The Dance Club
Runner-Up Baylie Olsen Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Tessley Platt Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Taylor Scott Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Megan Skalla The Dance Club
Runner-Up Sierra Thacker Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Bain Woolstenhulme The Dance Club

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Peter Eliakis Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Jonathan Lique Just for Kicks

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Peyton Bengtson Bunker Dance Center
Winner Chelbe Cashell The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Jayden Chilson The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Danielle DeWolf The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Chezney Douglas Bunker Dance Center
Winner Arlie Finn Dance Depot
Winner Trey Flynn The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Maggie Joyce The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Perri Kesl Studio C Too
Winner Claire Kronenberger The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Taylor Liva The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Khalah Mitchell Bunker Dance Center
Winner Lauryn Mrachek Diversity Dance Studio
Winner Kurri Orizotti The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Kinly Panas Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Emily Reynolds Bunker Dance Center
Winner Addison Smith Dance Depot
Winner Jenna Szoke Bunker Dance Center
Winner Madison Weingardt Bunker Dance Center
Winner Krista Wheatley Bunker Dance Center
Winner Lilly Wray The Dance Company

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner T'ana Andan Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Kelsey Anderson Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Hanna Anderson Diversity Dance Studio
Winner Stefan Arriscorreta Academy of Ballet
Winner Kara Barlow The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Winner Kjandyce Beckmann The Dance Club
Winner Makai Black Heart N Soul Dance
Winner Journey Bly Underground Dance Co.
Winner Holly Boots Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Melanie Boykin The Winner School
Winner Jack Brockbank The Vibe Performing Arts
Winner Anne-Marie Browning Utah Dance Artists
Winner Shylee Burdette Underground Dance Co.
Winner Maddie Campbell The Winner School
Winner Jessica Castle Dance Depot
Winner Maddie Cearlock Inspire Dance Company
Winner Emilee Clark Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Nicole Clayson Heart N Soul Dance
Winner Baylee Cornelison Dance Depot
Winner Allison DeMordaunt The Dance Company
Winner Kya Durrant The Vibe Performing Arts
Winner Alivia Elliott Impulse Dance Academie
Winner Kelby Fipps Studio C
Winner Olivia Fleming Studio C
Winner Kelsey Fusch Inspire Dance Company
Winner Courtnie Gagnon Diversity Dance Studio
Winner Alyssa Goff Impulse Dance Academie
Winner Destinee Grant Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Josie Hale Dance Impressions
Winner Lily Hancock Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Brielle Harker Dance Depot
Winner Taylor Harper Diversity Dance Studio
Winner Jaidyn Harrington Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner McKenzie Hayes Dance Depot
Winner Jordan Heaton The Dance Club
Winner Ann Heil Pat Harris School of Dance
Winner Jake Helms Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Hannah Henderson Utah Dance Artists
Winner Bailey Holladay The Winner School
Winner Taylor Holladay The Winner School
Winner Avery Holton Diversity Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Hyde Dance Impressions
Winner Paige Hymas The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Winner Emma Jenson Dance Depot
Winner Nicole Jerome Studio C
Winner Brittan Jessen Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Shania Johnson Diversity Dance Studio
Winner Chloe Jones Dance Depot
Winner Hayley Keller Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Abbi Kelley Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Cami Kida Dance Impressions
Winner Ambrie Kirkham Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Brinley Knowles Tueller School of Dance
Winner Hannah Knowles Studio C
Winner Eliza Krogh Diversity Dance Studio
Winner Alexa Kronberger Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Makenna LaFortune Bunker Dance Center
Winner Rebecca Lee Inspire Dance Company
Winner Terra Leonardson Dance Depot
Winner Morgan Leslie The Dance Club
Winner Haley Lines Dance Impressions
Winner Gracie Linn Dance Impressions
Winner Michaela Little The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Winner Christina Loper Dance Unlimited
Winner Macy Moore Dance Unlimited
Winner Rylee Morse Bunker Dance Center
Winner Elle Moulton Creative Arts Academy
Winner Mady Mrachek Diversity Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Munson Studio C
Winner Paige Osmond The Dance Club
Winner Candice Parry Heart N Soul Dance
Winner Gentry Perry The Dance Club
Winner Paige Pugh Dance Unlimited
Winner Kami Reiser The Dance Club
Winner Camille Ririe Studio C
Winner Sadie Rose Jazz Dancer Studio
Winner Lauren Ross Creative Arts Academy
Winner Liliana Sauro Jazz Dancer Studio
Winner Sayre Schreiner Impulse Dance Academie
Winner Casey Schwendiman Dance Depot
Winner Hallie Scott Just for Kicks
Winner Madison Steinicke Dance Impressions
Winner Joscelyn Summers The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Brynli Swallow Studio C
Winner Brooklyn Swallow Studio C Too
Winner Valentina Sytcheva Inspire Dance Company
Winner Mimi Taylor Bunker Dance Center
Winner Noelle Tegano Inspire Dance Company
Winner Ceci Thomas Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Isabella Thompson The Dance Club
Winner McKenzie Tingey Inspire Dance Company
Winner Jaida Underwood The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Winner Natasja VanBoerum The Dance Company
Winner Kayla Walker Dance Impressions
Winner Brittany Wanlass The Dance Club
Winner Aspen Wayment Underground Dance Co.
Winner Abby Werner Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Macy Wilson [N/A]
Winner Mandy Wilson Creative Arts Academy
Winner Courtney Wyson Heart N Soul Dance

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Gabi Anderson Diversity Dance Studio
Winner Hanna Ashton Studio C
Winner Jamie Bacon Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Anika Baker Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Serenity Bateman Underground Dance Co.
Winner Alyson Boekholder Studio56 Dance Center
Winner Caroline Clark The Dance Club
Winner Lela Dye Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Zandra Gajewsky-Lee Underground Dance Co.
Winner Keslie Gale The Vibe Performing Arts
Winner Kamri Garcia Dance Impressions
Winner Abigail Gilson The Dance Company
Winner Sabrina Hancock The Winner School
Winner Sarah Haslam Dance Impressions
Winner Gabrielle Hicken Dance Impressions
Winner Taryn Kamauu Dance Impressions
Winner Kamryn Kimber Dance Impressions
Winner Keegan Kirby Studio C Too
Winner Kylie Larsen Dance Unlimited
Winner Lindsey Larsen Academy of Ballet
Winner Mindy Platt Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Madeline Porter Heart N Soul Dance
Winner Ale Preciado Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Cassidy Riggs The Dance Club
Winner Rylee Slater Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Taelor Stoddard The Dance Club
Winner Halle Weaver The Dance Club
Winner Madison Whittaker Just for Kicks
Winner Madison Williams Underground Dance Co.
Winner Kylee Wilson The Dance Club

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Lauren Bacon Denise Wall Dance Impressions
Winner Ashley Colt Kim McSwain Studio C Too
Winner Saylor Cook Travis Wall Dance Depot
Winner Tanner Durrant Jason Parsons The Vibe Performing Arts
Winner Braxton Hew-Len Ray Leeper Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Madeline Mathews Ivan Koumaev The Dance Club
Winner Mckell Norton-Duren Stacey Tookey The Dance Club
Winner Leapha Serawop Anthony Morigerato Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Liberty Smedley Mark Meismer Underground Dance Co.
Winner Kennedy Wittwer Chebar Williams Utah Dance Artists

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ava Baker Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Mykkah Berg Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Jazzlyn Bleil-Geiselman Just for Kicks
Winner Emma Collet Inspire Dance Company
Winner Kayman Cook The Dance Club
Winner Kennidee Cragun Jazz Dancer Studio
Winner Madison Crystal Dance Depot
Winner Chloe Davies Diversity Dance Studio
Winner Daidree Davis Studio C
Winner Dejanee Douglas Impulse Dance Academie
Winner Tristin Endicott Studio C
Winner Cali Gagnon Diversity Dance Studio
Winner Braleigh Garrett The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Summit Geiselman Just for Kicks
Winner Katie Gibson Studio C Too
Winner Megan Hale The Vibe Performing Arts
Winner Ireland Jones Dance Depot
Winner Mckenzie Jorgensen Jazz Dancer Studio
Winner Madison Keeley Diversity Dance Studio
Winner Maddie Klawikowski Diversity Dance Studio
Winner Matilyn Markus Studio C
Winner Kya McFarland [N/A]- Gina White
Winner Maddie Meacham Dance Depot
Winner Kendyl Moss Utah Dance Artists
Winner Kai Nelson Diversity Dance Studio
Winner Rozlyn Reese Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Alyssa Ross The Vibe Performing Arts
Winner Ella Schrade The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Winner Kate Shipp Studio C Too
Winner Brooklyn Smith Dance Depot
Winner Aiclynn Sursa Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Gabby Weber The Dance Club