Seattle Results

Back to Past Seasons

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Trilogy Dance Co. Her Soul Is Gone
Backstage Dance Studio Hoodies On, Hats Low
Premiere Dance Center Jolie Coquine
Allegro Performing Arts Academy A Walk in the Park
Elevated Dance Project Winter Fields
Spokane Elite Dance Studio Over the Love
Image Studio of Dance This Place
Dance Premier Too The Strength Within
Gotta Dance St. Louis Blues
Issaquah Dance Theatre Bom Bom

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Allegro Performing Arts Academy Rhythm Machine
Elite Dance Studio We Are

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Allegro Performing Arts Academy Tomorrow
Dance Premier Too Kill of the Night
Image Studio of Dance It Don't Mean a Thing
Dance Vision Biting Down
Trilogy Dance Co. To Build A Home
Elite Dance Studio Bei Mir Bist Du Schoen

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Allegro Performing Arts Academy A Walk in the Park
Trilogy Dance Co. Her Soul Is Gone
Image Studio of Dance This Place
Gotta Dance St. Louis Blues
Dance Premier Too The Strength Within
Tri-City Dance Centre Battle

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Westlake Dance Center The Gift
Elevated Dance Project Winter Fields

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Movie Loves A Screen  (Reese Anderson)  Elite Dance Studio
2nd Funky White Boy  (Blake Rhodes)  MVP Dance Elite
3rd Let Go  (Trelyne Inay)  Allegro Performing Arts Academy

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fortunate Ones Elite Dance Studio
2nd When You're Smiling Elite Dance Studio
2nd Answer Allegro Performing Arts Academy
3rd My Girl Is Red Hot MVP Dance Elite
3rd Scrub Jumpin Image Studio of Dance

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rhythm Machine Allegro Performing Arts Academy
2nd We Are Elite Dance Studio
3rd Mayhem Elite Dance Studio

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dance Trilogy Dance Co.
2nd Everybody Needs A Best Friend Trilogy Dance Co.

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ghost  (sophia lucia)  RT Dance Academy
2nd Time Forgotten  (Aimee Brotten)  Trilogy Dance Company
3rd Reclaim  (Karli Ramsey)  MVP Dance Elite
3rd Breathe  (Kendall Boston)  Allegro Performing Arts Academy

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In These Waters Allegro Performing Arts Academy
2nd Neon Lights Allegro Performing Arts Academy
2nd Walk the Line Allegro Performing Arts Academy
3rd Beat it Allegro Performing Arts Academy

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tomorrow Allegro Performing Arts Academy
2nd I'm the Ocean Allegro Performing Arts Academy
3rd Replay Allegro Performing Arts Academy

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Pieces Allegro Performing Arts Academy
2nd Swing With Me Allegro Performing Arts Academy
3rd Green Garden Allegro Performing Arts Academy

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st To Build A Home Trilogy Dance Co.
2nd Set It Off Trilogy Dance Co.
3rd Trolley Song Trilogy Dance Co.

junior • extended time production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mary Poppins Allegro Performing Arts Academy

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stop  (Effie Tutko)  Allegro Performing Arts Academy
2nd Euphoria  (Ciera Lallemand)  Premiere Dance Center
3rd Point of Convergence  (Bronte Mayo)  [N/A]

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Carnival! Gotta Dance
2nd Lose Myself Allegro Performing Arts Academy
3rd Loss Encore Dance Academy
3rd Still Elevated Dance Project

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Give Me Love Allegro Performing Arts Academy
2nd Being a Man Allegro Performing Arts Academy
3rd Her Soul Is Gone Trilogy Dance Co.

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Medicine Allegro Performing Arts Academy
2nd St. Louis Blues Gotta Dance
3rd Tap-Fu Dojo Allegro Performing Arts Academy

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Master of the House Allegro Performing Arts Academy
2nd Worst. Audition. Ever. Premiere Dance Center
3rd Lady Like Spokane Elite Dance Studio

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Walk in the Park Allegro Performing Arts Academy

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Flesh and Bone  (Connor Gormley)  Allegro Performing Arts Academy
2nd The Wolves  (Tiffany Ogburn)  Westlake Dance Center
2nd Flux  (Joseph Ballantyne)  Premiere Dance Center
3rd Fle'tta  (Lynette Garcia)  Trilogy Dance Co.

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Unreal Love Allegro Performing Arts Academy
1st 23 Flavors Premiere Dance Center
2nd New Soul Gotta Dance
2nd Me I Play Image Studio of Dance
3rd Brooklyn Westlake Dance Center

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Gift Westlake Dance Center
2nd Limp Westlake Dance Center
3rd Llorando Allegro Performing Arts Academy

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Winter Fields Elevated Dance Project
2nd Hold On Westlake Dance Center
3rd Bang Bang Elevated Dance Project

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Be Italian Gotta Dance

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Young & Beautiful  (Miranda Reeves)  Dance Vision
2nd Tumultuous  (Devin Shroll)  Dance Vision

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Voyage de Juenes Filles Premiere Dance Center

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Are Elite Dance Studio

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Despicable, Happy Clappers Image Studio of Dance

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mayhem Elite Dance Studio

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lego House Allegro Performing Arts Academy

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Everybody Needs A Best Friend Trilogy Dance Co.

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rhythm Machine Allegro Performing Arts Academy

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Il y Avait Cinq Premiere Dance Center

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tomorrow Allegro Performing Arts Academy

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Latch Dance Premier Too

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Replay Allegro Performing Arts Academy

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'm the Ocean Allegro Performing Arts Academy

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mary Poppins Allegro Performing Arts Academy

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Biting Down Dance Vision

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It Don't Mean a Thing Image Studio of Dance

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fragments Image Studio of Dance

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Give Me Love Allegro Performing Arts Academy

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st This Place Image Studio of Dance

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Walk in the Park Allegro Performing Arts Academy

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Try Allegro Performing Arts Academy

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Master of the House Allegro Performing Arts Academy

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lemonade Trilogy Dance Co.

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Speakeasy Allegro Performing Arts Academy

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Llorando Allegro Performing Arts Academy

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hold On Westlake Dance Center

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lolita Westlake Dance Center

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Limp Westlake Dance Center

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Gift Westlake Dance Center

senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Knock Three Times Westlake Dance Center

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Altered Control Dance Vision

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Trelyne Inay Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Hallie Keel Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Reese Anderson Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brooklyn Bender Trilogy Dance Co.
Runner-Up Addison Dizard Trilogy Dance Co.
Runner-Up McKenna Doblie Dance Vision
Runner-Up Lela Dye Dye'n 2 Dance
Runner-Up Kate Gombar Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Camryn Ketchum Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Grace Owen Image Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Lailani Payne Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Reegan Radach High Velocity Dance Company
Runner-Up Stella Rivas Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Maddie Thanos Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alexa Timchuk Elite Dance Studio

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner James Ades Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Landon Spurbeck Allegro Performing Arts Academy

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kendall Boston Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Kristina Doucette Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Karli Ramsey MVP Dance Elite
Winner Taylor Sevenants Trilogy Dance Co.
Runner-Up Caitlyn Barba-Burich Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Halle Blankenship Issaquah Dance Theater
Runner-Up Aimee Brotten Trilogy Dance Company
Runner-Up Tia Buell Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Keely Franchini Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Alanna Hallsted Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Madeline Hedges Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Haylie Hunt Dance Premier Too
Runner-Up Presli Johnston Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Maddie Menser Issaquah Dance Theatre
Runner-Up Rachael Morgan Dance Premier Too
Runner-Up Rachel Murray Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Reagan Schwirian Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Macy Scott Dance Premier Too
Runner-Up Payton Thompson Trilogy Dance Co.
Runner-Up Alissa Williamson Elite Dance Studio

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Beni Gottesman Dance Premier Too
Winner Marcel Rodriguez Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Jonathan Murguia Allegro Performing Arts Academy

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Bronte Mayo [N/A]
Winner Sophie Powell Westlake Dance Center
Winner Marie Spieldenner Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Effie Tutko Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Jaelyn Aquino [N/A]
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Behrendt Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Amanda Crockett [N/A]
Runner-Up Drea DeGrate Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Abigail Denn Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Brielle Garcia Trilogy Dance Co.
Runner-Up Megan Guthrie Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Aunzane Hayes Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Kyla Hicha Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Sydney Hillis The Landing Dance Center
Runner-Up Selby Jenkins Elevated Dance Project
Runner-Up Shannon Kelly MVP Dance Elite
Runner-Up Gabby Olson Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Milan Page Dance Vision
Runner-Up Madison Ripley Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Cali Rositani Dance Vision
Runner-Up Nasiv Sall Encore Dance Academy
Runner-Up Cameron Smith Dance Premier Too
Runner-Up Melissa Swatez Encore Dance Academy

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Barry Gans Elevated Dance Project
Winner Adam Vesperman Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Ian Barba-Burich Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Alec Fursman Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Izzy Harris Backstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Dustin Nguyen Allegro Performing Arts Academy

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jessica Akers Westlake Dance Center
Winner Mica Moody Westlake Dance Center
Winner Tiffany Ogburn Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Justie Argo Expressions School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Jaimie Ashworth [N/A]
Runner-Up Julianna Attard Dance Vision
Runner-Up Shaelene Bourne The Richmond Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Demerie Davidson Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Brianna Dill Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Brooke Fong Triple Threat Performing Arts
Runner-Up Lynette Garcia Trilogy Dance Co.
Runner-Up Zoe Hawkins The Landing Dance Center
Runner-Up Maddy Hillis The Landing Dance Center
Runner-Up Kaylie Johnson Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Cheline LaCroix Okanagan Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brianna Lovest Gotta Dance
Runner-Up Ali Manning Image Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Paige Russell Elevated Dance Project
Runner-Up Miki Saito Backstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Karlie Sanford The Vibe Dance Center
Runner-Up Devin Shroll Dance Vision

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Connor Gormley Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Doug Parr The Vibe Dance Center
Runner-Up James Clifford Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Runner-Up Ilia Dergousoff Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Tyler Kwan Backstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Elijah Ruane Dance Arts Academy
Runner-Up Eric Stucky [N/A]

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Elizabeth Abel Dance Vision
Winner Parker Albin Premiere Dance Center
Winner Gracyn Bellman Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Hailey Berg Image Studio of Dance
Winner Everett Busenius Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Gemma Cannon-Green Synergy Dance Project
Winner Natalie Chan Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Emily Cox Premiere Dance Center
Winner Janine Denney-Mazzilli Gotta Dance
Winner Alexandra Disla Elite School of Dance
Winner Kallie Greenshields Premiere Dance Center
Winner Meghan Horn Gotta Dance
Winner Madelyn Johnson The Independent Dance Project
Winner Meghan Keeney Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Jamie Koffman Gotta Dance
Winner Michelle Lee Gotta Dance
Winner Lucy Malone Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Sophia Mclain Image Studio of Dance
Winner Annie Moore Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Newton Premiere Dance Center
Winner McKenna Norris Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Maggie O'Neil Gotta Dance
Winner Stephanie Prekeges Gotta Dance
Winner Blake Rhodes MVP Dance Elite
Winner Hannah Rickman Gotta Dance
Winner Ella Sadler Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Cady Seavey Premiere Dance Center
Winner Ashley Snedaker Gotta Dance
Winner Sandrine Snedaker Gotta Dance
Winner Isabella Tjalve Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Kaitlyn Uhrich Premiere Dance Center
Winner Gabrielle Ward Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Jessica Werthessen The Independent Dance Project
Winner Alaina Wilson MVP Dance Elite
Winner Amy Wisegarver Gotta Dance
Winner Victoria Yount Premiere Dance Center
Winner Alana Zafiris MVP Dance Elite

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Chloe Adams Allegro Dance Studios
Winner Campbelle Antich Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Quin Axelson Gotta Dance
Winner Mallori Baker Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Jenna Batchelder Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Braeden Behrendt Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Isabelle Brock Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Dariane Brown Premiere Dance Center
Winner Mackenzie Buck Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Megan Bumgarner Expressions School of Performing Arts
Winner Danica Cederberg Vibrant Studios
Winner Beta Chan Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Alyssa Childs Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Tiffany Childs Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Caitlin Clements Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Erin Connelly Elevated Dance Project
Winner Brooke Cumming Okanagan Dance Studio
Winner Maria Louisa Di Gregorio Premiere Dance Center
Winner Sage Dillabough Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Jayden Dizard Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Mika Doman Dance Vision
Winner Kendall Dominguez Allegro Dance Studios
Winner Paige Dominguez Allegro Dance Studios
Winner Leatha Dunkin Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Mary-Katheryn Egger Backstage Dance Studio
Winner TaylorAnn Evans Elevated Dance Project
Winner Miranda Faucett Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Malia Fernandez Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Hannah Flynn Premiere Dance Center
Winner Alex Gaffney Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Allison Garoutte The Vibe Dance Center
Winner Ashley George Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Bec Gombar Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner danika governale Dance Vision
Winner Annabelle Green Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Olivia Gross Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Katy Harrison Dance Premier Too
Winner Alayna Hauke Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Ariel Hu Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Tamzin Johanson Synergy Dance Project
Winner Emma Jongekryg Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Reese Kelley Dance Premier Too
Winner Madison Kembel Synergy Dance Project
Winner Martina Knappett Vibrant Studios
Winner Lindsey Koffman Gotta Dance
Winner Kaylee Lanier Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Nicole Lenton Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Gabby Letourneau Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Natalia Leuzzi Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Christina Lewis Issaquah Dance Theatre
Winner Maeve Lonsway Elite Dance Studio
Winner Bayley Ludviksen Westlake Dance Center
Winner Alyssa Lukas Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Isabel Machado Elevated Dance Project
Winner Victoria Magrum Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Katy Maples Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Chloe Maximo Dance Premier Too
Winner Abbie McDaniel Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Kristina Morris Premiere Dance Center
Winner Jasmin Nakamichi Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Jasmine Nelson Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Julia Nowakowski Amy Hamilton's Dance Arts
Winner Sophie Nugent The Independent Dance Project
Winner Isabella Ombrellaro [N/A]
Winner Katie Paterson Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Morgan Pederson Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Kylie Piper Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Emma Pledge Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Kylee Putnam Dance Vision
Winner Elysa Rada Synergy Dance Project
Winner Kelsey Reasor Elite Dance Studio
Winner Miranda Reeves Dance Vision
Winner Sophie Reynoldson Dance Vision
Winner Anna Ritchie Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Emilee Rose Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Megan Rota Encore Dance Academy
Winner Ashlie Roth Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Hannah Rothschiller Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Katelyn Saldivar Dance Premier Too
Winner Naya Sedivy The Richmond Academy of Dance
Winner Olivia Shearer Synergy Dance Project
Winner Emma Stanton Elite Dance Studio
Winner Ashly Starnes Dance Premier Too
Winner Tally Steele Dance Vision
Winner Hannah Stickell Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Jordan Stuber Dance Premier Too
Winner Abigail Thoennes Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Hailey Thomas Dance Vision
Winner Emily Thompson Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Ellie Tone Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Kimi Tone Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Kimberley Turnbull Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Izzy VanKleek Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Madeline Vaught Premiere Dance Center
Winner Indria Volk Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Marley Volk Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Sydney Warren Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Camille White Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Alex Wood Dance Premier Too
Winner Erika Wright Dance Vision
Winner Allison Wuerch Synergy Dance Project
Winner Charmaine Yabut Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Elena Yerges Gotta Dance
Winner Malia Yraguen Dance Vision
Winner Sophia Zafiris MVP Dance Elite
Winner Makena Zimmerman The Richmond Academy of Dance

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sonia Boscenco The Richmond Academy of Dance
Winner Adriana Bowers Spokane Elite Dance Studio
Winner Alexis Brooks Okanagan Dance Studio
Winner Kailyn Edwards Issaquah Dance Theatre
Winner Rylee Evers Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Robin Fern Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Nicole Foster Issaquah Dance Theatre
Winner Gailen Greenstein Issaquah Dance Theatre
Winner Anna Harlow Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Lydia Heberer Expressions School of Performing Arts
Winner Annabelle Hoeft Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Alexis Jones [N/A]
Winner Mackenzie Kulsrud Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Samantha Lopresti Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Sophie Mittelstaedt Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Annabella Nordlund Okanagan Dance Studio
Winner Kelsey Summers Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Kiana Thoreson Expressions School of Performing Arts
Winner Sara Thoreson Expressions School of Performing Arts
Winner Kaya Tsurumi Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Alexis Tucker Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Sharleen VanPatten Elevated Dance Project
Winner Sara Varsa Issaquah Dance Theatre
Winner Sarah Vincent Premiere Dance Center
Winner Tabitha Watkins Issaquah Dance Theatre

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner McKennet Baker Premiere Dance Center
Winner Emily Blaire Premiere Dance Center
Winner Jane Brazeau Image Studio of Dance
Winner Rachel Caldarazzo Image Studio of Dance
Winner Caroline Carton Elite Dance Studio
Winner Denise Chan Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Alex Gaffney Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Anna Groene Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Leila Jamal Issaquah Dance Theatre
Winner Lilly Lawrence Image Studio of Dance
Winner Melissa Ng Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Ally Partin Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Mari Ruggels Image Studio of Dance
Winner Savannah Timeus [N/A]
Winner Angel Williams Image Studio of Dance
Winner Davii Zarshenas Premiere Dance Center

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Haley Brase Chebar Williams Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Natalie Hoke Kenny Wormald Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Rylie Inderbitzin Travis Wall Elite School of Dance/G-Force
Winner Novalee Lewis Anthony Morigerato Image Studio of Dance
Winner Cody Morris Jason Parsons Premiere Dance Center
Winner Sydney Rudolph Kim McSwain Premiere Dance Center
Winner Lauren Whiteley Jaci Royal Westlake Dance Center
Winner Kennedy Young Mark Meismer Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Marlowe Zimmerman Denise Wall The Richmond Academy of Dance