Salt Lake City Results

Back to Past Seasons

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio A Little Party
Aspire Dance Academy Sweater Weather
Creative Arts Academy Disconnect
Bunker Dance Center Love Trailings
Dance Tech Studios Respect My Conglomerate
The Dance Factory Dance Studio dying creates, dissolves, & recreates
Dance Depot Put The Gun Down
The Dynamic Dance Academy Taking Flight
Studio C B-Ball
Jazz Dancer Studio Freight Train
Inspire Dance Company Walk With Me
Infinity Dance Girls
Dance Impressions Unsettled
Dance Unlimited You Don't Know

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Aspire Dance Academy Words As Weapons
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio There In the Water
Jazz Dancer Studio Ghost of Sky
Dance Depot A Little Party Never Killed Nobody

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Aspire Dance Academy Sweater Weather
Bunker Dance Center The Belles
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio Do Your Thing
Creative Arts Academy Youthful Trek
Inspire Dance Company Dreams Today

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Creative Arts Academy Disconnect
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio A Little Party
Inspire Dance Company Let Me Go
Bunker Dance Center My Restoration

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Bunker Dance Center Love Trailings
Inspire Dance Company Walk With Me
The Winner School Climb
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio Dominion

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Words  (Addie Brems)  Aspire Dance Academy
2nd Salty Sweet  (Taryn Kamauu)  Dance Impressions
3rd Smother  (Ambrie Kirkham)  Aspire Dance Academy

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Black Star Dance Impressions

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Words As Weapons Aspire Dance Academy
2nd Fire Aspire Dance Academy
3rd Heat Lightning Aspire Dance Academy

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Locomotion Aspire Dance Academy
2nd A Little Party Never Killed Nobody Dance Depot
3rd Tesselate Creative Arts Academy

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dive In the Pool The Dynamic Dance Academy
2nd Born This Way The Dynamic Dance Academy

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st His Old Eyes  (Kennedi Childs)  Aspire Dance Academy
2nd In Your Nature  (Maizee Love)  Dance Impressions
3rd A Love Worth Remembering  (Elle Moulton)  Creative Arts Academy
3rd White Lillies  (Madison Steinicke)  Dance Impressions

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Moonsea Aspire Dance Academy
2nd Love Me Inspire Dance Company
3rd Jack and Jill Dance Impressions

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Into the Night Bunker Dance Center
2nd Youthful Trek Creative Arts Academy
3rd I Lived Aspire Dance Academy

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Belles Bunker Dance Center
2nd Sweater Weather Aspire Dance Academy
3rd Do Your Thing Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Be The Bunny Aspire Dance Academy
2nd Crossing the Border The Dynamic Dance Academy
3rd Lights Dance Depot

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Claire de Lune  (Elise Monson)  Creative Arts Academy
1st Arrhythmia  (Bailey Holladay)  The Winner School
2nd Shutter  (Leah Hansen)  Inspire Dance Company
3rd Awakening  (Mikele Katsanevas)  Creative Arts Academy
3rd Destructive Grace  (Emma Peterson)  Creative Arts Academy

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st From Above The Winner School
2nd With or Without You The Winner School
3rd It Came and Got Me Dance Impressions

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Disconnect Creative Arts Academy
2nd Reminisce Creative Arts Academy
3rd Look After Inspire Dance Company

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Restoration Bunker Dance Center
1st Dj Ease My Mind Creative Arts Academy
2nd Dirty Paws Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
3rd Girls Infinity Dance

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st BonFire Hearts Inspire Dance Company
1st Let Me Go Inspire Dance Company
1st A Little Party Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Applause Bunker Dance Center
3rd Halocene Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Will Wait The Dynamic Dance Academy
2nd Old School Jazz Dancer Studio
3rd Speak Now The Dance Spot

teen • extended time production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st September 11th, 2001 The Dynamic Dance Academy

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vessal  (Lily Leyva)  Inspire Dance Company
2nd Grasping a Memory  (Taryn Earl)  Bunker Dance Center
2nd Voice Within  (Taylor LaBruzzo)  Bunker Dance Center
3rd Crazy In Love  (Paulina Meneses)  Inspire Dance Company
3rd Don't Wanna Be Your Girl  (Kierra Kelp)  Inspire Dance Company

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Into Flesh Bunker Dance Center
2nd Ladies & Gentlemen... Bunker Dance Center
3rd Suit & Tie The Dynamic Dance Academy

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Now Inspire Dance Company
2nd To Escape the Cold Bunker Dance Center
3rd Wayfaring Stranger Bunker Dance Center

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Walk With Me Inspire Dance Company
2nd Corrida Bunker Dance Center
3rd One Type Of Dark Inspire Dance Company

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love Trailings Bunker Dance Center
2nd Dominion Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
3rd Sing, Sing, Sing Dance Impressions

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Feel Pretty Studio C Too

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Words As Weapons Aspire Dance Academy

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Locomotion Aspire Dance Academy

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fire Aspire Dance Academy

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Little Party Never Killed Nobody Dance Depot

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wings Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st That's Not My Name The Dynamic Dance Academy

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Air Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Youthful Trek Creative Arts Academy

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Legit Infinity Dance

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sweater Weather Aspire Dance Academy

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love Comes Back Aspire Dance Academy

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Be The Bunny Aspire Dance Academy

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Belles Bunker Dance Center

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Le Cafe The Dynamic Dance Academy

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cello Creative Arts Academy

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Disconnect Creative Arts Academy

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Girls Infinity Dance

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let Me Go Inspire Dance Company

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Reminisce Creative Arts Academy

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hollywood Studio C

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Little Party Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Applause Bunker Dance Center

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ranchmanino Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love Trailings Bunker Dance Center

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st From Across The Room The Winner School

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st One Type Of Dark Inspire Dance Company

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Walk With Me Inspire Dance Company

senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st White Trash Wedding Bunker Dance Center

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Now Inspire Dance Company

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Counting Stars The Dynamic Dance Academy

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Bryn Armstrong The Dance Club
Winner Addie Brems Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Taryn Kamauu Dance Impressions
Winner Indy Mitchelle The Dance Club
Runner-Up Gentrie Anderson Elite Academy
Runner-Up Kara Barlow The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brightyn Brems Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Chloe Church [N/A]
Runner-Up Allison Collet Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Abby Dayton Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Alivia Elliott Impulse Dance Academie
Runner-Up Kambree Guest Elite Academy
Runner-Up Macie Gunnell Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Ambrie Kirkham Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ashland Ortiz Elite Academy
Runner-Up Emma Schipaanboord Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Rylee Slater Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kate Spencer Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Madison Williams Creative Arts Academy

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ayden Hammer Jazz Dancer Studio
Runner-Up Preston Case The Performers Place

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emma Collet Inspire Dance Company
Winner BeiLei Hardman The Dance Club
Winner Lauren Lafrades Dance Unlimited
Winner Zoe Watts The Dance Club
Runner-Up Kenidee Allen Infinity Dance
Runner-Up Mia Arias Hot Shots Dance Studio
Runner-Up Peyton Bengtson Bunker Dance Center
Runner-Up Chloe Carr Bunker Dance Center
Runner-Up Kennedi Childs Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Laurel Colt Studio C Too
Runner-Up Taylee Hunter Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Alyssa Johnson Bunker Dance Center
Runner-Up Olivia LaBruzzo Bunker Dance Center
Runner-Up Elle Moulton Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Alyssa Pena The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Runner-Up Aubree Remmel Bunker Dance Center
Runner-Up Madison Steinicke Dance Impressions
Runner-Up Avery Walker Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Abby Werner Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Carter Williams Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Jamison Allen Dance Impressions
Runner-Up Nate Milledge Inspire Dance Company

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ali Deucher The Dance Club
Winner Cassidy Forsyth Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Kenedy Kallas Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Mikele Katsanevas Creative Arts Academy
Winner Rachel Parkinson The Dance Club
Winner Alexis Warr Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Kylee Allen Infinity Dance
Runner-Up Jamie Bacon Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Holly Boots Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Alicia Castellanos Bunker Dance Center
Runner-Up Marley Deans Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Brooklyn Farr Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Lauren Grundmann Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Leah Hansen Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Hannah Henderson Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Bailey Holladay The Winner School
Runner-Up Sydney Hyde Dance Impressions
Runner-Up Lonica Jacobson Davis Dance Academy
Runner-Up Abbi Kelley Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alexa Kroneberger Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gerianna Lotempio Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Paige Osmond Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Emma Peterson Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Mindy Platt Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Cassidy Riggs The Dance Club
Runner-Up Ellie Shipp Studio C Too
Runner-Up Stephanie Sosa Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Sydney Tormey Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Jaida Underwood The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Runner-Up Cassidy Wible The Dance Zone - Las Vegas
Runner-Up Courtney Wyson Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ezra Sosa Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Noah Bradford Dance Impressions
Runner-Up Vince Castillo Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Trey Flynn The Dynamic Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alex Gowon Lifehouse Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Jacob Hancock Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Braxton Hew-Len Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Jacob Murillo Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Bostyn Ashjian Bunker Dance Center
Winner Taryn Earl Bunker Dance Center
Winner Lily Leyva Inspire Dance Company
Winner Ale Preciado Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Nichole Bennis Bunker Dance Center
Runner-Up Paige Campbell Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Chezney Douglas Bunker Dance Center
Runner-Up MaKenzie Gardner Infinity Dance
Runner-Up Kierra Kelp Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Taylor LaBruzzo Bunker Dance Center
Runner-Up Lisa Lindsay Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Kate Losser The Winner School
Runner-Up Paulina Meneses Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Khalah Mitchell Bunker Dance Center
Runner-Up McCall Olsen Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Hailee Payne [N/A]
Runner-Up Lydia Phillips Lifehouse Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Casey Schwendiman Dance Depot
Runner-Up Mikayla Scoresby Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Sierra Thacker Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Isabel Velazquez Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Josh Colvin The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Peter Eliakis Inspire Dance Company
Winner Jeremy Platt Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Dylan Cary Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Jared Cary Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Ben Green Bunker Dance Center
Runner-Up Jordan Hutchinson [N/A]
Runner-Up Jonathan Lique Just for Kicks
Runner-Up Tristen Sosa Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Connor Whelan The Dynamic Dance Academy

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Allie Andrew Creative Arts Academy
Winner Hailey Bay The Dance Club
Winner Kiera Birch Impulse Dance Academie
Winner Cati Carmody The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Addison Carver The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Shayna Dudden The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Mercedes Gonzales Dance Depot
Winner Linzey Guerra Dance Precisions
Winner Daisy Hadfield Infinity Dance
Winner Paris Hagen The Dance Club
Winner Hayden Hamel The Dance Club
Winner Bailey Kasperick The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Perri Kesl Studio C Too
Winner Kaitlin Kieldrup Bunker Dance Center
Winner Kieyrah Killoy The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Abbey Lobb The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Kia Marez Absolute Dance
Winner Mollie McIntyre The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Lauren Miranda The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Shea Okamoto Bunker Dance Center
Winner Ashley Pettigrew Dance Tech Studios
Winner Monique Pratt The Dance Club
Winner Lauren Sampson The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Stillwagon The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Haley Szoke Bunker Dance Center
Winner Meggan Vargas Impulse Dance Academie
Winner Krista Wheatley Bunker Dance Center
Winner Mandy Wilson Creative Arts Academy

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Caddis Adams Dance Tech Studios
Winner Kendall Ames Studio C Too
Winner Hanna Ashton Studio C
Winner Anika Baker Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Ashlyn Bartlett Studio C Too
Winner Jaiden Bauer Dance Impressions
Winner Lexie Bazzano Creative Arts Academy
Winner Austyn Bazzano Creative Arts Academy
Winner Bryten Belka Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Brynn Belka Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Addison Bell Infinity Dance
Winner Lauren Bishoff Hilight Dance Academy
Winner Camry Blackhurst Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Baylee Blanke Jazz Dancer Studio
Winner Camille Bloxham Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Lindsey Boots Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Melanie Boykin The Winner School
Winner Emilia Brewer Infinity Dance
Winner Hunter Brewer Impulse Dance Academie
Winner Anne-Marie Browning The Winner School
Winner Shylee Burdette Dance Impressions
Winner Angelina Cabrera Bunker Dance Center
Winner Emily Campbell The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Lauren Cardon Dance Impressions
Winner Susie Carroll Dance Tech Studios
Winner Chelbe Cashell The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Castellanos Bunker Dance Center
Winner Olivia Chournos Jazz Dancer Studio
Winner Brenly Church [N/A]
Winner Emilee Clark Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Bethany Claunch Lifehouse Performing Arts Academy
Winner Alisha Coffman The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Winner Savannah Cook Dance Depot
Winner Lauren Copeland [N/A]
Winner Baylee Cornelison Dance Depot
Winner Finley Crespi Xpressions Dance Academy
Winner Kenzie Curtis The Dance Club
Winner Sierra Dille Creative Arts Academy
Winner Maci Dimond Centre Stage Studios
Winner Hannah Duffy Dance Tech Studios
Winner Pieper Dunmire The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Mikayla Elliott Impulse Dance Academie
Winner Andelin Farley Creative Arts Academy
Winner Olivia Fleming Studio C Too
Winner Mikelle Folsom Dance Impressions
Winner Maria Garcia Jazz Dancer Studio
Winner Taylinn Garrett The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Alyssa Goff Impulse Dance Academie
Winner Keirston Gonzales Dance Depot
Winner Tristin Hampshire Jazz Dancer Studio
Winner Lily Hancock Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Maddie Harker Dance Depot
Winner Audrey Haskell Jazz Dancer Studio
Winner Kailee Haskell Jazz Dancer Studio
Winner Sarah Haslam Dance Impressions
Winner Ella Hathaway The Winner School
Winner Abigail Hau NW Dance and Acro
Winner Sophia Heiner The Winner School
Winner Taylor Holladay The Winner School
Winner Paige Hymas The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Winner Issabelle Isaacson The Dance Club
Winner Morgan Ivie Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Kelsey Jardine Hilight Dance Academy
Winner Nicole Jerome Studio C
Winner Lilly Johnson Dance Tech Studios
Winner Tenlie Jones Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Chloe Jones Dance Depot
Winner Madeline Jordan Creative Arts Academy
Winner Maggie Joyce The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Libby Judge Studio C Too
Winner Sophia Knopf Dance Impressions
Winner Claire Kronenberger The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Makenna LaFortune Bunker Dance Center
Winner Kylie Larsen Dance Unlimited
Winner Shanae Larsen Infinity Dance
Winner Rebecca Lee Inspire Dance Company
Winner Belle Lee Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner McKell Lemon Studio C
Winner Michaela Little The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Winner Rachel Lott Jazz N Place
Winner Maizee Love Dance Impressions
Winner Madison Maltby Dance Impressions
Winner Maddie Meacham Dance Depot
Winner Madison Milledge Inspire Dance Company
Winner Shae Modersitzki Hilight Dance Academy
Winner Macy Moore Dance Unlimited
Winner Kori Morrison Centre Stage Studios
Winner Oliva Moss Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Berklee Moss Infinity Dance
Winner Savannah Murdock Jazz N Place
Winner Amy Nielsen Dance Impressions
Winner Giana Onofre Bunker Dance Center
Winner Kodie Osterberg The Winner School
Winner Annika Petersen Hilight Dance Academy
Winner Elle Petersen Dance Impressions
Winner Maddie Porter Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Gracie Price The Winner School
Winner Rozlyn Reese Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Emily Reynolds Bunker Dance Center
Winner Kallye Robinson Jazz Dancer Studio
Winner Lauren Ross Creative Arts Academy
Winner Madison Russell The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Delaney Schow Dance Unlimited
Winner Ella Schrade The Dance Factory
Winner Grace Seljestad Creative Arts Academy
Winner Corinne Simao The Winner School
Winner Ashley Simmons Bunker Dance Center
Winner Maddie Smith Dance Tech Studios
Winner Gracie Snow Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Sydney Speck Studio C Too
Winner Mira Spendlove Infinity Dance
Winner Jenna Szoke Bunker Dance Center
Winner Makayla Tanner Dance Impressions
Winner Cassandra Wagstaff Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Paige Wagstaff Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Calista Walker Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Brittany Wanlass The Dance Club
Winner Emma Welter Bunker Dance Center
Winner Blakeley Whiting Hilight Dance Academy
Winner Madison Whittaker Just for Kicks
Winner Abby Winslow Creative Arts Academy
Winner Ashley Wolfe Dance Depot
Winner Madison Yost Creative Arts Academy

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Taylor Adams Inspire Dance Company
Winner Aubrey Andrews Dance Unlimited
Winner Bre Battaglia The Dance Zone - Las Vegas
Winner Mckenna Bringhurst The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Winner Sidney Brown Lifehouse Performing Arts Academy
Winner Maren Christiansen Hilight Dance Academy
Winner Abigail Edwards Creative Arts Academy
Winner Brooke Gabler The Dance Spot
Winner Makenna Hanley Jazz Dancer Studio
Winner Morgan Harrison Lifehouse Performing Arts Academy
Winner Shelby Hill The Dance Spot
Winner Kate Hobson Timp School of Dance
Winner Brinley Koerner Dance Impressions
Winner Brinlee Lott Jazz N Place
Winner Matilyn Markus Studio C
Winner Gabrielle McCarter Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Nicole Mendenhall Inspire Dance Company
Winner Sophie Moss Studio C Too
Winner Demee Neilson Dance Depot
Winner Rilee Nyborg Bunker Dance Center
Winner Jessica Purdy Lifehouse Performing Arts Academy
Winner Adalee Randall The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Winner Haley Simmons Bunker Dance Center
Winner Sarah Tipton The Dance Spot
Winner Paige Trewartha Timp School of Dance
Winner Abby Whipple The Dance Club
Winner Sidney White The Performers Place
Winner Emily Williams Creative Arts Academy
Winner Cecily Yates The Dance Spot

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Michael Artiga The Dance Zone - Las Vegas
Winner Serenity Bateman Dance Impressions
Winner Madison Bay The Dance Club
Winner Avery Bell Infinity Dance
Winner Stephanie Coddens Studio C Too
Winner London Cushman Dance Depot
Winner Tristin Endicott Studio C
Winner Ellie Hadfield Infinity Dance
Winner Alyssa Kenniston Dance Tech Studios
Winner Lauren MacRitchie Dance Tech Studios
Winner Kya McFarland [N/A]- Gina White
Winner Meekela Medina Infinity Dance
Winner Sadie Rose Jazz Dancer Studio
Winner Sarah Schmidt Creative Arts Academy
Winner Ashlynn Suarez Jazz Dancer Studio
Winner Ayriss Torres The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Winner Presley Walker Dance Depot
Winner Aspen Wayment [N/A]
Winner Jordin White Infinity Dance

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Ashley Colt Kim McSwain Studio C Too
Winner Torre Dunmire Jason Parsons The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Ashley Hawkins Mark Meismer NW Dance and Acro
Winner Ella Horan Denise Wall Creative Arts Academy
Winner Madaline Mathews Dana Foglia The Dance Club
Winner Rileigh McGree Anthony Morigerato The Dynamic Dance Academy
Winner Bella Robbins Travis Wall Dance Tech Studios
Winner Ciera Smith Kenny Wormald Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Brynli Swallow Stacey Tookey Studio C
Winner Madison Warnick Chebar Williams The Dance Club