Worcester Results

Back to Past Seasons

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center Hope and the Red Balloon
DanceWorks Movement Design Deep Water
Westchester Dance Academy Fear Takes Us
Beth Walsh Dance Centre People Help The People
The Talent Factory Difference Engine

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Westchester Dance Academy When the Last Angel Falls
The Talent Factory Tea Time
Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center Whatever You Imagine

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Westchester Dance Academy Melodic Dissonance
Thrive: The Essence of Dance Drum Boogie
Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center Figures

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Westchester Dance Academy Fear Takes Us
The Talent Factory Difference Engine
Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy unDefined

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Westchester Dance Academy Put a Spell On You
Suzanne's Dance Connection Red Arrow

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pie Jesu  (Emma Wolff)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Waiting for You  (Athena Andrade)  Rising Stars Dance Academy
3rd Sunny Side of The Street  (Madison Jerard)  Eleanor's School of Dance
4th Peace Of Bali  (Brianna Figueroa)  Elite Feet Artists Company
5th Love Me or Leave Me  (Bailey Yerdon)  Eleanor's School of Dance
6th Do They See Jesus In Me  (Veronica Crespo)  Rising Stars Dance Academy
7th Sophisticated Lady  (Ava Huntley)  Studio Be
8th Hero  (Natalie Breen)  Elite Feet Artists Company
9th PYT  (Alyssa Lewis)  Kate's Dance Company Plus
10th Rooms  (Vanessa Linden)  The Talent Factory

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ladies With An Attitude High Performance Dance Center
2nd The World Is Dancing The Talent Factory
3rd Golden Elite Feet Artists Company

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st When the Last Angel Falls Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Heartstrings Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Whatever You Imagine Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
3rd Tea Time The Talent Factory

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Light From Darkness  (Lily Gentile)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Highest Journey  (Ruth Schultz)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Blind Faith  (Skye Ayala)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Pompeii  (Morgan Hopsicker)  Class Act Dance
4th Your Song  (Jennilee Paez)  Rising Stars Dance Academy
4th Satan's Little Lamb  (Isabella Bruno)  N/A
4th My Love  (Trinity O'Neill)  The Talent Factory
5th Oceans  (Isabella Lambros)  Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
6th Someone's Diary  (Kelsey Doukszewicz)  Elite Feet Artists Company
7th Journey to the Past  (Allie Timmerman)  Beth Walsh Dance Centre
8th Set the World on Fire  (Emily Conroy)  Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
9th Aurora  (Grace Lassila)  DanceWorks Movement Design
9th Statues  (Emma Dyer)  Center Stage Performing Arts
9th Scarborough Fair  (Gemma Leary)  Dance Images Dance & Music Center
10th Flower Festival  (Madisen Akers)  High Performance Dance Center

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Syrup & Honey Elite Feet Artists Company
2nd A Sister's Bond Beth Walsh Dance Centre
3rd The Huntress DanceWorks Movement Design

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Melodic Dissonance Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Sinking Feeling Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Now and Forever Westchester Dance Academy

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Against the Music Thrive: The Essence of Dance
2nd Where the Light Gets In Artistic Dance Conservatory
3rd Kiss Beth Walsh Dance Centre

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Know Me Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
2nd Oogie Woogie Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Look Out  (Jenna Meilman)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Fly  (Ashley Cromack)  The Talent Factory
3rd Fuel To Fire  (Fallon Walsh)  The Talent Factory
4th Remember Me  (Emily Slater)  Westchester Dance Academy
4th I'm There Too  (Danielle Kotch)  Westchester Dance Academy
5th Skin  (Tatum Wentworth)  The Talent Factory
5th Time  (Brooke Colletti)  [N/A]
5th Changing  (Maya Hirshman)  Westchester Dance Academy
6th Transcend  (Maddi Kedrowski)  Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
6th All I Want  (Emily McFarland)  Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
7th Ain't No Sunshine  (Katie Hopsicker)  Class Act Dance
7th Open mouthed  (Shamus Moriarty)  Kate's Dance Company Plus
7th Hour Glass  (Shaun Ferren)  Suzanne's Dance Connection
8th Beginnings  (Caroline Voss)  Diane Kelley Dance Studio
8th Brave  (Jonah Glickman)  MHDC (Melissa Hoffman Dance Center)
9th Old Pine  (Briella Hirsch)  NH Academie of Dance
10th Tears of an Angel  (Ariel Kaplan)  [N/A]
10th Run Boy Run  (Jacob Lill)  New England Dance Center
10th Hallelujah  (Katelyn Andrade)  New England Dance and Gymnastics Centers

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Flatline The Talent Factory
2nd Say You Love Me Artistic Dance Conservatory
3rd I Look To You Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st unDefined Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
1st Falling through Life Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Difference Engine The Talent Factory
3rd Something Under Her Skin The Talent Factory

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fear Takes Us Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Hope and the Red Balloon Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
3rd Cello Suzanne's Dance Connection

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pumpin Blood Beth Walsh Dance Centre
2nd Snow Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st End of Days Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
2nd I Was Here Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
3rd Partition Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Endless  (Jessica Ferretti)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Here It Comes  (Niko Martinez)  Dance Images Dance & Music Center
3rd Do Not Hang Your Head  (Kirsten Coco)  Dance Images Dance & Music Center
3rd Ruby Blue  (Jordan Breen)  The Talent Factory
3rd Mission  (Julia Gold)  Westchester Dance Academy
4th Salvation  (Sarah Angelico)  Charlotte Klein Dance Center
5th Hey Now  (Emily Kells)  Hackworth School of Performing Arts
6th Not In That Way  (Nick Lampson)  Artistic Dance Conservatory
7th Sword and Shield  (Kourtney Clements)  The Talent Factory
8th Emotional Walls  (Adrena Santorsola)  Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
8th Frost  (Cooper Everson)  The Putnam Dance Center
8th Disappear  (Caroline Fitzgerald)  Suzanne's Dance Connection
9th Ghosts that we Know  (Annalise Gehling)  Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
10th Baddest Blues  (Lauren DiPietro)  North Shore Dance Academy

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Open Hands The Putnam Dance Center
2nd Bright Lights and City Scapes Artistic Dance Conservatory
3rd Move if You Wanna Allegro Dance Academy

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Put a Spell On You Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Spare Change Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Red Arrow Suzanne's Dance Connection

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Old Pine Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st mix it up  (Eddie Phimansone)  LA Beatz Dance

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You'll Be In My Heart Pas De Deux Hawaii

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vio Vorrum Sma Stars Dance Studio

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Roll Out Pas De Deux Hawaii

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mr. J Pas De Deux Hawaii

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Moana Pas De Deux Hawaii

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hairspray Pas De Deux Hawaii

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Encounter Aspire Dance Studio

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I've Got Rhythm Long Life Dance Company

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improvisation Tawn Marie's Dance Center

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Coppelia Variation Tampa Bay Dance Academy

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st River Pas De Deux Hawaii

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Addiction L.A. Dance

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Toy Soldier L.A. Dance

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st How Can It Be L.A. Dance

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Momma West Florida Dance Center

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Drop DanceTown

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Din Da Da L.A. Dance

teen / senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBD Dance Studio 111

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Athena Andrade Rising Stars Dance Academy
Winner Natalie Breen Elite Feet Artists Company
Winner Brianna Figueroa Elite Feet Artists Company
Winner Madison Jerard Eleanor's School of Dance
Winner Grace Jerrier Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Madison Pimentel Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Sasha Powers Edge Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Masen Angell Class Act Dance
Runner-Up Madison Bairos Suzanne's Dance Connection
Runner-Up Sierra Bursch Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Runner-Up Gisele Cestaro Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Abigail Civetti Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Runner-Up Ashlyn Gannon The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Ava Goldey Eleanor's School of Dance
Runner-Up Bella Goldey Eleanor's School of Dance
Runner-Up Jocelyn Green High Performance Dance Center
Runner-Up Hannah Huling Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Runner-Up Emma Infantino D.A.C
Runner-Up Riley Leblanc Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Yazia Luna Sarah Kennedy Ballet School
Runner-Up Molly Lyons Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Vittoria Rodrigues Suzanne's Dance Connection
Runner-Up Thea Weathers The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Liana Weisbord The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Emma Wolff Westchester Dance Academy

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Justin Stillwagon Premiere Dance of Bridgewater
Runner-Up Jack Greene Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Runner-Up Aiden Powers Shooting Stars Performing Arts

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Skye Ayala Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Lily Gentile Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Freya Ireland Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Jennilee Paez Rising Stars Dance Academy
Winner Mary Scott Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Runner-Up Madisen Akers High Performance Dance Center
Runner-Up Isabella Bruno N/A
Runner-Up Maria Bunning Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Runner-Up megan costa Faucher School of Dance
Runner-Up Kelsey Doukszewicz Elite Feet Artists Company
Runner-Up Julia Glynn Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kiera Green Elite Feet Artists Company
Runner-Up Jessie Imbriglio The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Malin Jackson NH Academie of Dance
Runner-Up Hope Johnson NH Academie of Dance
Runner-Up Sophie Martinez Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Trinity O'Neill The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Samantha Robillard Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Runner-Up Isabella Rowe Kennebec Dance Centre
Runner-Up Ruth Schultz Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gabriella Weathers The Talent Factory

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Grant Geyerhahn Suzanne's Dance Connection
Runner-Up Braedon Healy Edge Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Caleb Wolf Edge Studio of Dance

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Maya Hirshman Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Jenna Meilman Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Fallon Walsh The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Katelyn Andrade New England Dance and Gymnastics Centers
Runner-Up Christine Argentino Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Amy Benedetto Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Kaleigh Cavanaugh Kate's Dance Company Plus
Runner-Up Brooke Colletti [N/A]
Runner-Up Ashley Cromack The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Kailey Doukszewicz Elite Feet Artists Company
Runner-Up Madeline Elkes Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Julia Grondin Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kylie Hern Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sophie Jivotovski Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Macie Johnson The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Ariel Kaplan Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Maddi Kedrowski Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Runner-Up Danielle Kotch Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Marile' Marzo New England Dance and Gymnastics Center
Runner-Up Emily McFarland Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alison Parent Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Oriana Siphanoum Artistic Dance Conservatory
Runner-Up Emily Slater Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Tatum Wentworth The Talent Factory

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Shaun Ferren Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Jonah Glickman [N/A]
Winner Jacob Lill New England Dance Center
Runner-Up Dylan Gaudet Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Runner-Up Mason Merritt Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Runner-Up Shamus Moriarty Kate's Dance Company Plus

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kirsten Coco Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Jessica Falconer [N/A]
Winner Jessica Ferretti Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Julia Gold Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Jessica Murray [N/A]
Runner-Up Sarah Angelico Charlotte Klein Dance Center
Runner-Up Jordan Breen The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Kourtney Clements The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Caroline Fitzgerald Suzanne's Dance Connection
Runner-Up Kristin Healey Suzanne's Dance Connection
Runner-Up Auriel Konrad Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jenna Kulacz Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Talia Luzzo Charlotte Klein Dance Center
Runner-Up Anabel Miller Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kayla Ostrowski [N/A]
Runner-Up Karen Slattery The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Alyssa Zurawski Donna Miceli Dance Center

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Niko Martinez Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Runner-Up Cooper Everson The Putnam Dance Center
Runner-Up Nick Lampson Artistic Dance Conservatory

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Talia Bellucci [N/A]
Winner Catarina Bettencourt Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Winner Alexsa Carreiro Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Logan Marie Clarke Class Act Dance
Winner Veronica Crespo Rising Stars Dance Academy
Winner Kayla Fallis Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Gianna Goldey Eleanor's School of Dance
Winner Katie Hopsicker Class Act Dance
Winner Morgan Hopsicker Class Act Dance
Winner Maeve Horan-Portclance Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Ava Huntley Studio Be
Winner Isabelle Jardin K and M Studio
Winner Payton Kolligian Class Act Dance
Winner Hannah Laliberte Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Kassie Landry Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Sarah Malone Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Rachale Mullally Eleanor's School of Dance
Winner Catherine Sirard Faucher School of Dance
Winner Kelly Smith Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Morgan Soule Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Stillwagon Premiere Dance of Bridgewater
Winner Emmaly Woodstead Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Bailey Yerdon Eleanor's School of Dance

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Karlie Allen Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Winner Elizabeth An Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Josephine Audette D.A.C
Winner Zoe Averill Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Alyssa Ball Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Winner Jolie Bell [N/A]
Winner Ariana Bilodeau NH Academie of Dance
Winner Sophie Blue Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Sarah Bovat Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Caroline Bradbury [N/A]
Winner Emilee Bursch Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Winner Camryn Carlson DanceWorks Movement Design
Winner Megan Chapman Beth Walsh Dance Centre
Winner Rachel Clark The Talent Factory
Winner Caroline Connelly Apogee Dance Academy
Winner Juliana Crespi Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Kiana Daddeo Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Winner Sydney Denham North Shore Dance Academy
Winner Haylee Denham North Shore Dance Academy
Winner Emme DeVito K and M Studio
Winner Kristen Dimartinis Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Haley DiPerna Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Paige Doku Faucher School of Dance
Winner Jacquelyn DuBois Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner McKenna Dyer Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Meghan Emery Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Julia Francolino Class Act Dance
Winner Annalise Gehling Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Emily Geraghty Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Bridgette Ginley Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Catarina Girardi APAC Dance Inc.
Winner Haylee Goguen Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Maeghan Grady Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Katherine Gurley K and M Studio
Winner Olivia Haskell Beth Walsh Dance Centre
Winner Briella Hirsch NH Academie of Dance
Winner Alexa Houle New England Dance Centers
Winner Emily Johnson Beth Walsh Dance Centre
Winner Isabella Lambros Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Mika Latourelle Kate's Dance Company Plus
Winner Alexsa Lavin Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Gemma Leary Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Alyssa Lewis Kate's Dance Company Plus
Winner Taylor Lilly Thrive: The Essence of Dance
Winner Vanessa Linden The Talent Factory
Winner Brianna LoRusso Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Caroline Lounsbury Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Sydney Majka Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Yuliana Maldonado Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Winner Ashley Mantrana Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Anna Marti Beth Walsh Dance Centre
Winner Julia Marzolini Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Mia McCormick Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Natasha McLeod Edge Studio of Dance
Winner Keara Medeiros The Talent Factory
Winner April Melanson Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Winner Natalie Monk Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Maggie Moran Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Winner Madison Morgan Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Winner Emma O'Connor Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Sarah Paquette Elite Feet Artists Company
Winner Sydney Pare Revolution Dance Academy
Winner Melodee Petrushka Premiere Dance of Bridgewater
Winner Natalie Phelps Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Lillia Polmatier Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Avery Prescott Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Katie Pritchard K and M Studio
Winner Lindsey Rainville D.A.C
Winner Angelina Rak Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Amanda Reedy Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Ashley Renaud Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Jillian Richard Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Christa Rodriguez The Dance Factory
Winner Julia Saltzman Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Adrena Santorsola Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Celine Santorsola Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Gabrielle Santos The Talent Factory
Winner Casey Shea Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Petra Shenk DanceWorks Movement Design
Winner Mia Shindle Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Hayden Solecki Gloria Jeans Studio
Winner Taylor Stevenin The Talent Factory
Winner Alexandra Stevens Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Helena Stitham DanceWorks Movement Design
Winner Marisa Sunnerberg Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Gia Sylvester Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Tayleigh Tierney-Honan Elite Feet Artists Company
Winner Samantha Tran Edge Studio of Dance
Winner Alexia Tsantarliotis Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Alexis Tsiramanes Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Kylli Wade Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Winner Lindsey Whiting NH Academie of Dance
Winner Celia Yeaton LA Beatz Dance

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Aimee Alston Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Ann Aquino Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Ashlyn Beattie Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Abby Bridges Kate's Dance Company Plus
Winner Savannah Caskins Miss Tanya's School Of Dance
Winner Carlene Frias Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Mary Lynn Gonsorcik Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Andrea Gray Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Jordan Griffith Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Abby Keenan Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Lyndsey Lang Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Kelsey Logan Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Linzy McAuliffe Beth Walsh Dance Centre
Winner Tatum McClelland Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Julia McDevitt Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Jordan Messier Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Smith Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Jaclyn Steen The Talent Factory
Winner Kylei Torello [N/A]
Winner Julia Walsh Denise's Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Weidman Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Wolfe Beth Walsh Dance Centre

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Samantha Bardon Anthony Morigerato Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Bettuchi Chebar Williams Gloria Jeans Studio
Winner Caleigh deMedeiros Kenny Wormald Kalia Karr Studio of Dance
Winner Makaylah Gagnon Will Loftis Premier Dance Academy
Winner Amanda Griego Denise Wall Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Gia Iwanec Mark Meismer Gloria Jeans Studio
Winner Jorie McIrvin Dana Foglia Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Kiara Phair Jason Parsons Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Allie Timmerman Travis Wall Beth Walsh Dance Centre

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Hannah Bilodeau Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Emily Conroy Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Maria DeSario K and M Studio
Winner Brooke Diefenbach Charlotte Klein Dance Center
Winner Maggie Gallagher Kalia Karr Studio of Dance
Winner Samantha Goldman Edge Studio of Dance
Winner Sarah Iacovelli Beth Walsh Dance Centre
Winner Olivia Kansanen Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Brandon Mooney LA Beatz Dance
Winner Lauren Paquet Dance Studio of Maine
Winner Eddie Phimansone LA Beatz Dance
Winner Ariel Powers Edge Studio of Dance
Winner Taylor Roy Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Kelly Smith Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Madison Spadaccino Thrive: The Essence of Dance
Winner Stephanie Thermitus DanceWorks Movement Design
Winner Isabella Ward Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Jenna Zuccaro Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Kayla Zuccaro Allegro Dance Academy