Minneapolis Results

Back to Past Seasons

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Dance, etc! Get up
Studio One Dance School Dancing in the dark
Amanda's Academy of Dance Americano
Northern Force Dance Company Set Sail
Central Dance Academy Apres Moi
Larkin Dance Studio Strange

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Larkin Dance Studio Speechless
Northern Force Dance Company Fildelity

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Larkin Dance Studio Winter
Northern Force Dance Company Rivers & Roads

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Woodbury Dance Center Depth Over Distance
Northern Force Dance Company Set Sail

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Woodbury Dance Center Work Song
Larkin Dance Studio Strange

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Prayer Of The Children  (Lydia Hafeman)  Northern Force Dance Company
2nd Hallelujah  (Ava Wagner)  Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Earth Prelude  (Halle Goehring)  Dance, etc!
3rd Beautiful Life  (Kennedy Hughes)  Underground Dance Factory
4th Star Gazing  (Zoe Leggett)  Underground Dance Factory
4th Once Upon a Time  (EJ Brown)  Underground Dance Factory
5th One Night Only  (Bennet Espinda-Banick)  Larkin Dance Studio
6th In Order  (Jayna Beal)  Underground Dance Factory
7th Bo$$  (Lily Goehring)  Dance, etc!
8th Roar  (Nina Hage)  Red River Dance & Performing Company
9th Popular  (Molly McGrane)  Platinum Dance Center
10th Big Stuff  (Halle Welton)  Underground Dance Factory
10th Can You Hear Me  (Alexis Evans)  Underground Dance Factory

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Be My Strength Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Primavera Dance, etc!
3rd Double Trouble Underground Dance Factory

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Speechless Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Fildelity Northern Force Dance Company
3rd Salute Larkin Dance Studio

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Party Animals Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Work Dance, etc!

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Can Can Northern Force Dance Company
2nd Dance Northern Force Dance Company
3rd Shake it Off Larkin Dance Studio

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Babe  (Eva Igo)  Larkin Dance Studio
2nd This Woman's Work  (Ellie Wagner)  Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Sunday Bloody Sunday  (McKenzie Williams)  Northern Force Dance Company
4th Once  (Faith Wanninger)  Kitty Lee Dance
4th Tull  (Sara Gutz)  Larkin Dance Studio
5th Merry-Go-Round of Life  (JoJo Siwa)  Underground Dance Factory
6th Eye of the Needle  (Autumn Lord)  Dance, etc!
7th Think  (Emily LeFevre)  Dancin With Roxie
8th Beautiful Like Me  (Sophia Hedlund)  Studio 4
9th Everywhere I Go  (Tatum Priest)  Underground Dance Factory
9th Joy  (Mia Krueger)  Red River Dance & Performing Company
10th Warrier  (Ava Seidel)  Northland School of Dance
10th Illuminate  (Aubree Leste)  Northern Force Dance Company

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sit For Awhile Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Unchained Melody Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Take a Stand Underground Dance Factory

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Winter Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Rivers & Roads Northern Force Dance Company
3rd To Build A Home Northern Force Dance Company

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cosmic Love Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Shell Shocked Dance, etc!
3rd Ghost Dance, etc!

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Willow Northern Force Dance Company
2nd This Joint Is Jumpin Northern Force Dance Company
3rd Gecko Dance, etc!

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Video Games  (Kalani Hilliker)  Club Dance Studio
2nd Reflections  (Lexus Johnson)  Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Found  (Ashley Kolling)  Larkin Dance Studio
3rd End of the Affair  (Zach Manske)  Woodbury Dance Center
4th Elephants  (Taeya Meier)  Northern Force Dance Company
5th Coming To An End  (Grace Johnson)  Northern Force Dance Company
6th Smile  (Laura Siegel)  Northland School of Dance
6th Alabaster Box  (Catie Sjoquist)  Larkin Dance Studio
6th Time  (Abigail Quillen)  Underground Dance Factory
7th Manipulation  (Peyton Pyle)  Underground Dance Factory
8th No Light  (Kiki Oie)  Northern Force Dance Company
8th Release  (Emma King)  Northshore Academy of Dance
8th Hotel California  (Savanna Oberfeld)  Music General
9th Power Of Love  (Grace Wanninger)  Kitty Lee Dance
9th All I Want  (Marissa Erickson)  Northern Force Dance Company
10th Lessons  (Olivia Mannella)  Northland School of Dance

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Twice Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Faux Woodbury Dance Center
3rd One Million Starts with One Underground Dance Factory

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Depth Over Distance Woodbury Dance Center
1st Set Sail Northern Force Dance Company
2nd Release Northern Force Dance Company
3rd Infinity Northern Force Dance Company

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hurt Northern Force Dance Company
2nd Clarity Northern Force Dance Company
3rd Black Widow Innovative Soul Dance Company

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hey Pachucco Northern Force Dance Company
2nd Eleanor Rigby Northern Force Dance Company
3rd The Buzz Larkin Dance Studio

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Broken  (Taylor Sieve)  Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Fault  (Isabel Esch)  Woodbury Dance Center
3rd The End  (Kenzie Johnson)  Larkin Dance Studio
4th Earth  (Mikayla Klein)  Northland School of Dance
5th Open Hands  (Alex Baumgarten)  Northland School of Dance
6th New York  (Taylor Ford)  Northland School of Dance
7th How Will I Know  (Payton Ibos)  Northshore Academy of Dance
7th Wicked Game  (Meredith Keller)  Northern Force Dance Company
8th Holland Road  (Elizabeth Barna)  Northern Force Dance Company
8th Gone  (Lily Thongnuam)  Studio One Dance School
9th May You  (Stephanie Shin)  Dancenter Dancers
9th Snow  (Tyrena Murch)  Northland School of Dance
10th Shattered  (Shae Volk)  Underground Dance Project

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Good vs. Evil Larkin Dance Studio
2nd In Our Tears Larkin Dance Studio
3rd The Finish Line Dancenter Dancers

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Strange Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Light Northern Force Dance Company
3rd Apres Moi Central Dance Academy

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Work Song Woodbury Dance Center
2nd Shed My Skin Woodbury Dance Center
3rd Shelter Larkin Dance Studio

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Asian Flair Larkin Dance Studio
2nd When You Sleep Larkin Dance Studio
3rd 7 Nation Army Northern Force Dance Company

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Toxicity Studio 49

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nightingale Warehouse Dance Complex

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chaos and Problems High Steppin' Dance Academy

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Conga FusionArte

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hurt Me FusionArte

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Queen Bee Kelly and Company Studios

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ramalama High Steppin' Dance Academy

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sing With A Swing Center Stage Dance Studio

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improvisation Tawn Marie's Dance Center

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Amidst Leighton Dance Project

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Oh Darling New England Dance and Gymnastics Centers

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Out of My Mind High Steppin' Dance Academy

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Free The Hargest Academy of Performing Arts

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wonder High Steppin' Dance Academy

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Reach For The Gun Vlad's Dance Company

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Resolution High Steppin' Dance Academy

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBA High Steppin' Dance Academy

teen / senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBD Dance Studio 111

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lydia Hafeman Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Elliana Mannella Northland School of Dance
Winner Skyla Ward Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alexa Adams Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jayna Beal Underground Dance Factory
Runner-Up Lauren Brandl Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Ashley Breun Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Diarra Chatham Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Faith Cichocki Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Lauren Dinh Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Ava Gerst Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Halle Goehring Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Corynn Harvieux Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kennedy Hughes Underground Dance Factory
Runner-Up Isabella Jarvis Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Addison Johnson Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Skyler Johnson Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Sophia Jurkovich Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Zoe Leggett Underground Dance Factory
Runner-Up Kendall Lewis Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ally Nelson Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Chloe Smith Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Julia Solomon Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Halle Welton Underground Dance Factory
Runner-Up Alix Withee Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Rachel Zillig Larkin Dance Studio

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Colin Benning Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Rylen Besler Winnipeg Dance Force
Winner Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alex Crane Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Andrew Imm Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ramsey Morrell Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lawson Sharrer Larkin Dance Studio

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sara Gutz Larkin Dance Studio
Winner JoJo Siwa Underground Dance Factory
Winner Ellie Wagner Larkin Dance Studio
Winner McKenzie Williams Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Sydney Danger Premiere Dance Academy
Runner-Up Bella Ford Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Mackenzie Hall Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sophia Hedlund Studio 4
Runner-Up Avery Johnson Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Haley Klemesrud Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Emily LeFevre Dancin With Roxie
Runner-Up Aubree Leste Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Rachel Manske Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Emily Nguyen Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Elisabeth Pabich Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Kamilla Pedersen Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Olivia Penticoff Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Halle Peterson Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Myah Richard Ken Peter's Dance Express
Runner-Up Abby Roberts Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Lacey Robideau Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Sydney Ronneberg Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ava Seidel Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Grayson Teske Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Gina Troftgruben Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Kaylee Van Den Berg Robin's School of Dance
Runner-Up Faith Wanninger Kitty Lee Dance

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Joshua Ukura Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alex Arce Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Joel Dichter Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ryan Linson Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Carson Topp Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Nathan Vogelsang Footsteps Dance Studio

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kalani Hilliker Club Dance Studio
Winner Lexus Johnson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Anna Kazwell Dancenter Dancers
Winner Peyton Pyle Underground Dance Factory
Winner Lexi Tonniges Intermix Dance Co
Runner-Up Sophie Begin Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Marissa Erickson Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Natalie Erickson Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Victoria Frank Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Jada Gosselin-Jones Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Isabella Halek Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Myah Keller Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Autumn Keller Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Emma King Northshore Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Ashley Kolling Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Maizie Lawrence Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Camryn McLaughlin Intermix Dance Co
Runner-Up SoonJi Meier Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Ellie Messmann Paradigm Dance Project
Runner-Up Payton Meuwissen Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Lauren Ocken Premiere Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kiki Oie Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Katie Rhodus Dance Movement
Runner-Up Natalie Rowland Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Carolyn Rupp Premiere Dance Academy
Runner-Up Laura Siegel Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Catie Sjoquist Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Morgan Swanson Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Jennifer Terry Studio 4
Runner-Up Kierstyn Tupa Larkin Dance Studio

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Zach Manske Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Cameron Ausland Platinum Dance Center
Runner-Up Kevin Avila Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Dylan Carlsen Central Dance Academy
Runner-Up Terence Flynn Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Pete Pierantozzi Studio One Dance School

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alex Baumgarten Northland School of Dance
Winner Emily Blaha Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Taylor Ford Northland School of Dance
Winner Mikayla Klein Northland School of Dance
Winner Tia Tumbleson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Madie Woltman Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alex Anton Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Elizabeth Barna Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Skylar Cummings Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabel Esch Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Haley Hoekstra Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Payton Ibos Northshore Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Alyssa Jacobs Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lexy Johnson Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Meredith Keller Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Tyrena Murch Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Malia Oliver Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Devyn Ptacek Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Stephanie Shin Dancenter Dancers
Runner-Up Addie Tansom Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lily Thongnuam Studio One Dance School
Runner-Up Sharon Warde Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Maddie Welle Northland School of Dance

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Max Erickson Northland School of Dance
Winner Nico Lonetree Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Chance Ennis Dancenter Dancers
Runner-Up Trenton Sann Dancenter Dancers
Runner-Up John Topf Dancenter Dancers
Runner-Up Ethan Zambrano Premiere Dance Academy

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Amanda Bilbrey Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Sarah Enstad Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Nariah Fett Music General
Winner Michelle Frisbie Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Symone Greenwood Premiere Dance Academy
Winner Abbey Gutenkauf Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Nina Hage Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Nadia Hocum Curio Dance and School
Winner Kaitlyn Holden Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Bailey Jenness Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Abby Johnson Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Savanna Oberfeld Music General
Winner Victoria Page Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Claire Page Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Olivia Pardo Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Meghan Pederson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Natavia Pronger Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Bynna Ringham Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Katie Rose Metro Dance Center
Winner Lauren Sklar Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Maggie Sperle Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Danielle Swanson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Paige Thurner Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Shae Volk Underground Dance Project
Winner Torrie Whisler Northern Force Dance Company

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Bella Acitelli Northland School of Dance
Winner Caitlin Anderson Metro Dance Center
Winner Amber Anderson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Jadyn Arel Dance, etc!
Winner Peyton Beck Platinum Dance Center
Winner Kitra Bell Innovative Soul Dance Company
Winner Taylor Bender Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Lydia Bieurance Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Lauren Blake Dance Arts Centre
Winner Kyler Bomgaars Robin's School of Dance
Winner Angelina Borgen Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Chloe Boushee Dance, etc!
Winner EJ Brown Underground Dance Factory
Winner Ella Brown Studio One Dance School
Winner Nikki Bryant Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Kathryn Christanson Studio One Dance School
Winner Marie Clysdale Metro Dance Center
Winner Alexa Cross Dancenter Dancers
Winner Cierra Dailey White Bear Dance Center
Winner Kaylee Deloye Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Layla Dian White Bear Dance Center
Winner Lauren Disher Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Nichole Dopkins Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Meggie Eldridge Northland School of Dance
Winner Lola English Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Kate Erickson Dance, etc!
Winner Alex Esch Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Bennet Espinda-Banick Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Sophia Fischer Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Jaidynn Fisher Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Amanda Fitzgerald Platinum Dance Center
Winner Jordan Fleek Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Olivia Foehner Amanda's Academy of Dance
Winner Alicia Gan Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Emma Gislason Studio Vibe
Winner Makenzie Halverson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Emma Hanson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Lexi Heath Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Lara Heiderscheit Amanda's Academy of Dance
Winner Kaitlyn Holden Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Kendall Isaacson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Kaylin Jacobs Metro Dance Center
Winner Isabel Jenness Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Kaylee Jindra To The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Ellie Johnson Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Anna Johnson Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Grace Johnson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Emily Jordan Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Amaya Kaufenberg Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Megan Kohel Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Kassie Kolbeck Balleraena Dance Studio
Winner Annalise Kozar Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Mia Krueger Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Angel Lamoreux Central Dance Academy
Winner Mercedes Lano Dance Arts Centre
Winner Rhiannon Lasch Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Emily Lashua Studio One Dance School
Winner Minda Li Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Autumn Lord Dance, etc!
Winner Aly Magnuson Premiere Dance Academy
Winner Mikaela Mallin Innovative Soul Dance Company
Winner Olivia Mannella Northland School of Dance
Winner Maria Manos Northland School of Dance
Winner Mai Matsuhashi Footsteps Dance Studio
Winner Lexi Mc Cann Studio One Dance School
Winner Brynn McDonald Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Mira Mussehl Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Mikkena Nafe Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Olivia Nelson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Nelson In the Spotlight
Winner Grace Nelson Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Gretchen Newcomb Studio One Dance School
Winner Ali Ogle Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Olson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Kayli Ortega Northland School of Dance
Winner Sydney Paine Northland School of Dance
Winner Emma Peeler Dancenter Dancers
Winner Becca Peterson Northland School of Dance
Winner Paige Pettijohn Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Brody Pietz Dance Vision
Winner Tatum Priest Underground Dance Factory
Winner Sophia Rahn Platinum Dance Center
Winner Savannah Remmick Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Deanna Rempel Winnipeg Dance Force
Winner Paige Rogers Northland School of Dance
Winner Ella Ronkainen Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Carly Rosen Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Ella Schwarzenbach Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Isabel Simon Premiere Dance Academy
Winner Sydney Sinclair Winnipeg Dance Force
Winner Lauren Reagan Smith Studio One Dance School
Winner Mikalyn Sonterre Northland School of Dance
Winner Bridgette Stucker Premiere Dance Academy
Winner Sydney Telander Studio 4
Winner Paige Tracey Central Dance Academy
Winner Madisen Tuhy Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Elizabeth Weidner Innovative Soul Dance Company
Winner Darci Wielenga Innovative Soul Dance Company
Winner Kaitlyn Williams Platinum Dance Center
Winner Alayna Withee Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Hailey Wolgamot Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Zoey Zaudtke Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Israel Zion Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Allie Zucker Studio A Dance Company

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kaitlyn Almond White Bear Dance Center
Winner Angelica Amador Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Alyssa Amundson Dance, Etc!
Winner Cambria Bakko Dance Endeavors
Winner Cara Bakko Dance Endeavors
Winner Chloe Barry Dancenter Dancers
Winner Bryn Bartlett Premiere Dance Academy
Winner Morgan Bergman Dance, etc!
Winner Diana Bowen Dance Endeavors
Winner Tori Brown Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Chloe Bruley Dance, etc!
Winner Kiera Collins Central Dance Academy
Winner Greta Dietzler Dance, etc!
Winner Kajsa Hagen Studio Vibe
Winner Bailey Hergenreter Dancenter Dancers
Winner Anne Jackson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Julianna Kreutzer Dance Endeavors
Winner Jessica McMurrin Innovative Soul Dance Company
Winner Elizabeth Mork Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Ally Nelson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Caitlin Nicol Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Payten Osterhues Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Cami Redpath Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Ava Sciara Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Miranda Shaughnessy Platinum Dance Center
Winner Ronnie Sue Starnes Dance, etc!
Winner Shaya Swan Winnipeg Dance Force
Winner Carly Westerlund Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Faith Wlaschin Woodbury Dance Center

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Alec Anderson-Conlon Ivan Koumaev Studio One Dance School
Winner Lucas Avila Jason Parsons Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Valeri Ayieni Will Loftis Northland School of Dance
Winner Anika Dittbenner Denise Wall Northland School of Dance
Winner Hannah French Travis Wall Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Jessica Hart Ray Leeper White Bear Dance Center
Winner Abigail Pazandak Chebar Williams Northland School of Dance
Winner Elizabeth Perelman Anthony Morigerato Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Abigail Quillen Mark Meismer Underground Dance Factory

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Hannah Albert Central Dance Academy
Winner Charliz Balicao Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Grace Bell Studio Vibe
Winner Lauren Busyn Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Elizabeth Caucutt Amanda's Academy of Dance
Winner Cortney Chammartin Winnipeg Dance Force
Winner Shantelle Des Marais [N/A]
Winner Ainsley Diedrichsen Underground Dance Factory
Winner Ariana Double Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Samantha Engberg Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Mackenzie Frias Winnipeg Dance Force
Winner Arianna Gilles Northland School of Dance
Winner Lily Goehring Dance, etc!
Winner Quinn Gourneau Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Rachel Harris Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Andrew Holden Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Ashley Huderle Dance, etc!
Winner Eva Igo Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Ishaug Dance Arts Centre
Winner Aiden Johnson Northland School of Dance
Winner Mason Johnson Northland School of Dance
Winner Olivia Jurkovich Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Sophie Keeler [N/A]
Winner Emma Le Footsteps Dance Studio
Winner Grace Lindgren Studio Vibe
Winner Payton Lord Dance, etc!
Winner Danielle Mach Dance, etc!
Winner Constance Mastel Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Emma Matlock Innovative Soul Dance Company
Winner Brandan McCready Footsteps Dance Studio
Winner Elsa Mullin Woodbury Dance Center
Winner William Murphy Northland School of Dance
Winner Kayla Rognoni Studio X
Winner Elise Roxas Studio Vibe
Winner Madi Rozeboom Robin's School of Dance
Winner Alexa Schafer Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Emy Urdahl Dance Arts Centre
Winner Libbie Yung Studio 4