Houston Results

Back to Past Seasons

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Machita & Co. Cracks
Cindy K's Dance Studio Lose Control
TopFlight Dance Company Everybody Always Leaves
Revolution Dance Company Chasing Cars
Progressions Elite Cripple Me
Just Dance! Studio Fireball

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Main Street Dance It's Going to be a Long Walk
Revolution Dance Company Respect
Katy Kress Dance Revolution The Last
Progressions Elite Choo Choo ChBoogie

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Devotion Dance Company Wasp
Revolution Dance Company Held Up
Jill Listi Dance Studio That Man
Boni's En Toure Boy From New York City
Premiere Dance Center Business of Love

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Academy of Dance Arts Terminal Soul
Premiere Dance Center Make It Go Away
Revolution Dance Company Chasing Cars

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Academy of Dance Arts Fatal Attraction
Premiere Dance Center The Farewell
Maries Dance Studio Lean On Me

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Toy Soldier  (Charlee Fagan)  Main Street Dance
2nd I'm the Greatest Star  (Darah Haidet)  Main Street Dance
3rd Creator  (Anna Perry)  Katy Kress Dance Revolution

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Perfect Fit Main Street Dance
2nd Sir Duke Body Talk Dance Company
3rd Show off Boni's En Toure

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's Going to be a Long Walk Main Street Dance
2nd Respect Revolution Dance Company
3rd Sorcerer Revolution Dance Company

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Girls Revolution Dance Company
1st Something's Gotta Hold On Me Revolution Dance Company
2nd Make You Feel My Love Revolution Dance Company
3rd Raining Men Jill Listi Dance Studio

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We're Not Gonna Take It Maries Dance Studio
2nd Hip Hop Monsters Maries Dance Studio

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jump Cindy K's Dance Studio
2nd Arcade Maries Dance Studio

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rainbow  (Maycee Steele)  Devotion Dance Company
2nd Waking Up  (Olivia White)  Premiere Dance Center
3rd Rain  (Shelly Harper)  Boni's En Toure

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fearsome Devotion Dance Company
2nd Three Babies Main Street Dance
3rd Can You Handle This? Devotion Dance Company
3rd Two of a Kind Boni's En Toure

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wasp Devotion Dance Company
2nd Boy From New York City Boni's En Toure
2nd Business of Love Premiere Dance Center
3rd Heart of Life Premiere Dance Center
3rd Who's Got the Pain Progressions Elite

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Held Up Revolution Dance Company
2nd That Man Jill Listi Dance Studio
3rd Catch Me If You Can Just Dance! Studio

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Superbass DANCEZONE
2nd Chillin' Just Dance! Studio
3rd Clowns Maries Dance Studio

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pop Jill Listi Dance Studio
2nd Free Your Mind Maries Dance Studio

junior • extended time production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We're Taking Over Dance Warehouse Inc.

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In the Dark of Two Lights  (Dena'h Gregory)  Devotion Dance Company
1st Told You So  (Taylor Olson)  Premiere Dance Center
2nd Hold Me Now  (Cassidy Fulmer)  Revolution Dance Company
3rd Small  (Carlianne Turner)  Progressions Elite

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Masks Revolution Dance Company
2nd Civil Unity Academy of Dance Arts
3rd Do What You Have To Do Machita & Co.

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Make It Go Away Premiere Dance Center
2nd Terminal Soul Academy of Dance Arts
3rd Chasing Cars Revolution Dance Company

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Already Falling Academy of Dance Arts
1st Time Collective Dance Artistry
2nd In Waiting Academy of Dance Arts
3rd These Arms of Mine Progressions Elite

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Anthem Dance Warehouse Inc.
2nd Teen Spirit Maries Dance Studio
3rd Trashin' the Stage Just Dance! Studio

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Thunder Jill Listi Dance Studio
2nd Fallen Angels DANCEZONE
3rd The Gospel Truth Just Dance! Studio

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Erupting Light  (Jillyn Bryant)  Academy of Dance Arts
2nd Will You Still Love Me?  (Katie Zibelin)  Premiere Dance Center
3rd Exodus  (McKenna Carr)  Premiere Dance Center

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Inner Whisper Academy of Dance Arts
2nd Crazy In Love Premiere Dance Center
3rd Common Pleasure Progressions Elite

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fatal Attraction Academy of Dance Arts
2nd The Farewell Premiere Dance Center
3rd There's That Fear Again Collective Dance Artistry

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wish You Were Here Dance Warehouse Inc.
2nd Funk Schoolers Prepa Tec Dance Team
3rd Fallin' Just Dance! Studio

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Feelings Prepa Tec Dance Team
2nd Catalyst Maries Dance Studio
3rd Arms Maries Dance Studio
3rd I love Salsa Prepa Tec Dance Team

senior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lean On Me Maries Dance Studio
2nd Shake It Out Maries Dance Studio
3rd Who You Are Dance Warehouse Inc.

senior • extended time production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tokyo Beat Dance Warehouse Inc.

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Habenera Seville Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Serenade Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Valse Fantasy NorthPointe Dance Academy

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Prone Danz Studio (Costa Rica)
2nd Sisters Warehouse Dance Complex
3rd Settle Down Danceworks Costa Rica

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Band Stars Dance Studio
2nd Invasion CC & Co. Dance Complex
3rd Fly Girls CC & Co. Dance Complex

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Thumbs Honolulu Dance Studio & Boogie Down Prod.
2nd Ruby Blue Dance 4 Real
3rd Shake-N-Pop Dance 4 Real

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st See You Shining Dance Unlimited
2nd Keep Breathing Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
3rd Ave Maria Universal Performing Arts Center

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Le Jazz Hot Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Santa Baby NorthPointe Dance Academy
3rd Grant Ave CC & Co. Dance Complex

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nostalgic CC & Co. Dance Complex
2nd Angels Among Us Devotion Dance Company
3rd Beautiful Devotion Dance Company

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cute Leighton Dance Project
2nd Big Noise Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Hello Dolly Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Steps N Motion
2nd Improv Steps N Motion
3rd Improv Echo Summit Dance Shoppe

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Le Corsaire Variation Aspire Dance Academy
2nd Love Song Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Palladio NorthPointe Dance Academy

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chase No Face Jazzgoba Dance Academy
2nd Walk It Off Dance Empire of Miami
3rd Love and Tears Lourdes Academy Dancers (Highschool Dance Team)

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Quini Danceology
2nd Look At My Chick Performance Edge
3rd 2024 D'ansa Jazz Stage

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Besame D'ansa Jazz Stage
2nd Walk The Line D'ansa Jazz Stage
3rd Huapango D'ansa Jazz Stage

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st For You Columbia City Jazz
2nd Papa, Can Your Hear Me? Dance Unlimited
3rd Born Again New Image Dance Company

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Burlesque Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Don't Tell Mama NorthPointe Dance Academy
3rd Feeling Good Bobbie's School of Performing Arts

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Please Don't Fall In Love Dance Empire of Miami
2nd Victory Patricia Penenori Dance Center
3rd Like Lovers Stars Dance Studio

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBA Dance 4 Real
2nd Din Da Da Denise Wall's Dance Energy
3rd Ludwig to the Finish Line Joanne Chapman School of Dance

teen / senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Velocity Dance Center, LLC
2nd TBA Dance Unlimited
3rd Improv Yaya Summit Dance Shoppe

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ginna Crouse Revolution Dance Company
Winner Presley Draeger Star Steppers Dance
Winner Hallie Green Starlight Studio
Winner Darah Haidet Main Street Dance
Winner Maddie Otten Koenig Dance Company
Runner-Up Marley Blanchard Jill Listi Dance Studio
Runner-Up Natalie Burkland Star Steppers Dance
Runner-Up Ivana Cecchetti Progressions Elite
Runner-Up Lauren Domingue Jill Listi Dance Studio
Runner-Up Carrington Doyle Becky's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Charlotte Junge Star Steppers Dance
Runner-Up Morgan Manning TopFlight Dance Co.
Runner-Up Savannah Payne Allegro West Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Anna Perry Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Runner-Up Lia Shivers Jill Listi Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jamia Smith Houston Red Door Productions
Runner-Up Sophia Stockstill Jill Listi Dance Studio
Runner-Up Julia Grace Toups Jill Listi Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alyssa Vargas Cindy K's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Londyn Wederstrandt Revolution Dance Company

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sean Hurd DANCEZONE
Winner Forrest McDaniel DANCEZONE
Runner-Up Gabriel Humphrey DANCEZONE
Runner-Up Lior Melnikov DANCEZONE
Runner-Up Christian Pineda Soreal Performing Arts

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Samantha Falk Main Street Dance
Winner Payton Johnson Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Maycee Steele Devotion Dance Company
Winner Olivia White Premiere Dance Center
Winner Bailey Yates Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Cellise Brown TopFlight Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabella Cecchetti Progressions Elite
Runner-Up Alexis Davidson Taylor Dance Center
Runner-Up Abby Dennis Boni's En Toure
Runner-Up Meghan Drago Machita & Co.
Runner-Up Kylie Fairburn Main Street Dance
Runner-Up Ellie Festa Devotion Dance Company
Runner-Up Sidney George Progressions Elite
Runner-Up Sophia Greenwood Koenig Dance Company
Runner-Up Shelly Harper Boni's En Toure
Runner-Up Haley Hartsfield Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Brooke Himel Machita & Co.
Runner-Up Erin Hollamon Jana Brown's Center Stage
Runner-Up Jade Kelley Main Street Dance
Runner-Up Mackenzie Kirk Progressions Elite
Runner-Up Zayne Marquez Just Dance! Studio
Runner-Up Rissa Medlenka Houston Metropolitan Dance Center
Runner-Up Ava Momenzadeh Revolution Dance Company
Runner-Up Brittney Myers Allegro West Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Ally Serigne Revolution Dance Company
Runner-Up Taylor Summers Progressions Elite

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Dustin Franco Just Dance! Studio
Winner Jarvis Langster Revolution Dance Company
Winner Luke Qualls Premiere Dance Center
Runner-Up Max Edwards Boni's En Toure
Runner-Up Jeremey Greer Dance Expressions Friendswood
Runner-Up Connor Walrath Boni's En Toure

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alyse Carriere Machita Dance Company
Winner Cassidy Fulmer Revolution Dance Company
Winner Dena'h Gregory Devotion Dance Company
Winner Mercedez Mize Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Mackenzie Allen Boni's En Toure
Runner-Up Taryn Barry [N/A]
Runner-Up Brittany Broussard Koenig Dance Company
Runner-Up Chelsea Campbell Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Michelle Garcia TopFlight Dance Company
Runner-Up Gabrielle Guilbeau Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Caitlyn Hall The Dance Centre
Runner-Up Veronica Hessler Main Street Dance
Runner-Up Kelsey Johnson Jana Brown's Center Stage
Runner-Up Kaleigh Kavanugh Koenig Dance Company
Runner-Up Natalie Kirk Revolution Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabelle Mancha Jana Brown's Center Stage
Runner-Up Brandee Mills DANCEZONE
Runner-Up Justice Moore Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Rebekah Morrow Koenig Dance Company
Runner-Up Madison Nance Premiere Dance Center
Runner-Up Shelby Nunn METdance Center
Runner-Up Taylor Olson Premiere Dance Center
Runner-Up Megan Schonberg Academy of Dance Arts

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Peyton Albrecht Machita Dance Company
Winner Matthew Smith DANCEZONE
Winner Rae Srivastava Body Talk Dance Company
Runner-Up Cavin Greenwood Koenig Dance Company
Runner-Up Charlie Grisham Dancers Workshop
Runner-Up Billy Markowitz Velocity Performing Arts Center

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jillyn Bryant Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Rebecca Wilfer Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Katie Zibelin Premiere Dance Center
Runner-Up McKenna Carr Premiere Dance Center
Runner-Up Jade Cochran Revolution Dance Company
Runner-Up Alexandra Doyle Revolution Dance Company
Runner-Up Allie Droste Devotion Dance Company
Runner-Up Julia Fife Dancers Workshop
Runner-Up Karen Gonzalez Prepa Tec Dance Team
Runner-Up Jamie Hauptmann [N/A]
Runner-Up Abby Lett [N/A]
Runner-Up Alora Ley Collective Dance Artistry
Runner-Up Brianna McCray Houston Red Door Productions
Runner-Up Abbey Miller Boni's en Toure
Runner-Up Christine Miranda Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Shantelle Rush Koenig Dance Company
Runner-Up Barbara Sepulveda Prepa Tec Dance Team
Runner-Up Victoria Stein Machita Dance Company
Runner-Up Tori Walker Houston Metropolitan Dance Center

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Grant Griffin DANCEZONE
Winner Denzel Taylor DANCEZONE
Runner-Up Blake Kelley Progressions Elite
Runner-Up Clay Moore Star Steppers Dance
Runner-Up thomas porter TopFlight Dance Company
Runner-Up Trenton Tabak [N/A]

StandOut in Musical Theater

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Maci Allen Boni's En Toure
Winner Jenna Bergeron Main Street Dance
Winner Camryn Dooley Star Steppers Studio
Winner Anne Marie Herring Machita Dance Company
Winner Alana Johnson Boni's En Toure
Winner Erynn Lopez Just Dance! Studio
Winner Ivana Marcos Garcia Maries Dance Studio
Winner Christian McLaurin TopFlight Dance Company
Winner Kaylee Morris Dance Institute
Winner Addie Ralph Jana Brown's Center Stage
Winner Whitney Roth Boni's En Toure
Winner Emma Simmons Precision Dance Academy
Winner Emily Stevens Jill Listi Dance Studio
Winner Alexis Thibodeaux Dance Graphics
Winner Carlianne Turner Progressions Elite

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mariah Barajas Dance Expressions Friendswood
Winner Sarah Broekhoven Dancers Pointe
Winner Paulina Garza Flores Maries Dance Studio
Winner Payten Giles-Riley Revolution Dance Company
Winner Priscila Gonzalez Santos Maries Dance Studio
Winner Peyton Hammond Boni's En Toure
Winner Ginnifer Joe Progressions Elite
Winner Katerina Kellar Collective Dance Artistry
Winner Angele Kelly Body Talk Dance Company
Winner Sarah Kiyokawa Boni's En Toure
Winner Chloe Madding Dance Expressions Friendswood
Winner Rebecca Mullen Jana Brown's Center Stage
Winner Mina Murasugi Body Talk Dance Company
Winner Layne Pyburn Dance Expressions Friendswood
Winner Whitney Thiry Progressions Elite
Winner America Villanueva Gonzalez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Sammi Ward Progressions Elite
Winner Jack Wolff Precision Dance Academy

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Leslie Aikens DANCEZONE
Winner Marti Albarado Dance Graphics
Winner Maris Baughman TopFlight Dance Company
Winner Nina Bharadwaj Taylor Dance Center
Winner Lindsey Birchfield TopFlight Dance Company
Winner Olivia Black Revolution Dance Company
Winner Aryssa Bojorquez Just Dance! Studio
Winner Staciana Bowman Just Dance! Studio
Winner Cordelia Bremmer Garza Maries Dance Studio
Winner Monica Alejandra Cabello Gorena Maries Dance Studio
Winner Ana Fernanda Canales Livas Maries Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Canty Jill Listi Dance Studio
Winner Maggie Conrad TopFlight Dance Company
Winner Megan Cotton Houston Metropolitan Dance Center
Winner Stefani Cox Just Dance! Studio
Winner Caroline Cullers [N/A]
Winner Joanne Daquigan Hintze Dance Center
Winner Camryn Dooley Star Steppers Studio
Winner Maddie Drago Machita & Co.
Winner Emily Dunbar Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Anicka Duncan Kingwood Jazz & Co
Winner Ashley Ellis Dancers Workshop
Winner Isabelle English Machita & Co.
Winner Caitlin Falk Dancers Workshop
Winner Rebekah Fayard Koenig Dance Company
Winner Kate Fernelius Jana Brown's Center Stage
Winner Chyloe Fife Shock Dance Center
Winner Angela Garcia Punto Danza
Winner Maria Esthela Garza Anzola Maries Dance Studio
Winner Sierra Gayle Precision Dance Academy
Winner Kelly Gillespie Jill Listi Dance Studio
Winner Carla Marcela Gonzalez Prepa Tec Dance Team
Winner Juan Carlos Gonzalez Prepa Tec Dance Team
Winner Valeria Gonzalez Punto Danza
Winner Ximena Gonzalez Alvarado Maries Dance Studio
Winner Molly Harris Machita Dance Company
Winner Marita Henley Body Talk Dance Company
Winner Lauren Henrichsen Jana Brown's Center Stage
Winner Kerrigan Jackson Revolution Dance Company
Winner Barbara Jimenez Cantu Maries Dance Studio
Winner Kallie Klein Body Talk Dance Company
Winner Leah LaGrange Jill Listi Dance Studio
Winner Catherine Lewis L J Dance Company
Winner Ashley Little Premiere Dance Center
Winner Maecey Malone Boni's En Toure
Winner Melissa Marroquin Punto Danza
Winner Kristina McDonald Dancers Workshop
Winner Olivia McGlynn Machita Dance Company
Winner Delaney McNorton Revolution Dance Company
Winner Chandler Mertz Premiere Dance Center
Winner Regina Maria Murillo Torres Maries Dance Studio
Winner Catalina Ocejo Punto Danza
Winner Emily Polk Taylor Dance Center
Winner Victoria Price L J Dance Company
Winner Bella Rusli Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Susana Salinas Prepa Tec Dance Team
Winner Ally Saunders Just Dance! Studio
Winner Isabella Serrano Masters Upper Level
Winner Kattya Siwady Prepa Tec Dance Team
Winner Jazz Smith DANCEZONE
Winner Makki Stafford Revolution Dance Company
Winner Marielle Standridge Taylor Dance Center
Winner Jasmine Thomas Dance Attitudes
Winner Mariel Trimble [N/A]
Winner Kaylee Woest Kingwood Jazz & Co
Winner Sydney Zucker Dancers Workshop

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tiffany Barnaby City Dance Center
Winner Nancy Donnes Main Street Dance
Winner Kara Dornes Collective Dance Artistry
Winner Katie Kirkpatrick Boni's En Toure
Winner Lexy Laserna BLDF
Winner Kalyssa Lauer Robin's Dance Studio
Winner Alejandra Llovera Plancarte Maries Dance Studio
Winner Grace Ludwinski Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Mackenzie Medlin Collective Dance Artistry
Winner Belleza Mitchell T.J.'s Dance Factory
Winner Natalie Monger Next Step Dance Performing Arts Center
Winner Kendall Palmer Amy Blake Academy of Dance
Winner Haley Pickert Devotion Dance Company
Winner Megan Schonberg Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Grace Schrobilgen Dancers Workshop
Winner Morgan Sellers Jill Listi Dance Studio
Winner Brittney Smith Collective Dance Artistry
Winner Mackenzie Voorhies Academy of Dance Arts
Winner haley weger Dance Productions

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Chidera Ahaiwe Kim McSwain DANCEZONE
Winner Madison Alsmeyer Chebar Williams Premiere Dance Center
Winner Alexis Bertrand Ivan Koumaev Danceworks
Winner Emily Dunbar Travis Wall Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Heidey Hanks Ray Leeper Jill Listi Dance Studio
Winner Angele Kelly Anthony Morigerato Body Talk Dance Company
Winner Teagan Moore Stacey Tookey Koenig Dance Company
Winner Lauren Robertson Cody Green DANCEZONE
Winner Bella Rusli Denise Wall Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Sydney Zucker Mark Meismer Dancers Workshop

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ashton Andrews Premiere Dance Center
Winner Marcela Maria Carrera Prepa Tec Dance Team
Winner Sydney Cockburn Star Steppers Studio
Winner Kinley Counts Just Dance! Studio
Winner Chloe Cureton Progressions Elite
Winner Brynlee Daughtry Just Dance! Studio
Winner Sommer Edgerson Progressions Elite
Winner Summer Falk Main Street Dance
Winner Kyndall Franklin Body Talk Dance Company
Winner Ella Gallegos Collective Dance Artistry
Winner PEYTON GERHARDT HSPVA
Winner Jaz Gilbo DANCEZONE
Winner Angela Patricia Guitierrez Prepa Tec Dance Team
Winner Normani Hamilton DANCEZONE
Winner Kristin Hauck Premiere Dance Center
Winner Kamryn Hinojos Just Dance! Studio
Winner Madison Joiner DANCEZONE
Winner Jillian Judice Jill Listi Dance Studio
Winner Laurel Laborde Dance Attitudes
Winner Emmanuel Leal Prepa Tec Dance Team
Winner Sebastian Martinez Cindy K's Dance Studio
Winner Jessi McPherson Bruce Lea Dance Factory
Winner Lindsay Messina Revolution Dance Company
Winner Abigail Miller Alisa's Dance Academy
Winner Lauren O'Malley Premiere Dance Center
Winner Hector Luis Ochoa Prepa Tec Dance Team
Winner Maria Fernanda Quintanilla Gonzalez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Rivera Revolution Dance Company
Winner Omar Rivera Prodigy Dance and Performing Arts centre
Winner Haiven Schoolcraft Just Dance! Studio
Winner Michelle Smith DANCEZONE
Winner Caroline Smith Machita Dance Company
Winner Makki Stafford Revolution Dance Company
Winner Celine Tijerina DANCEZONE
Winner Mariel Trimble [N/A]
Winner Ali Trueba Prepa Tec Dance Team
Winner Carlianne Turner Progressions Elite
Winner Priscilla Vargas Prepa Tec Dance Team
Winner Chanlee Vasquez Just Dance! Studio
Winner Jordyn Williams DANCEZONE