Anaheim Results

Anaheim Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Creative Arts Academy Out
South Coast Conservatory Spirit
Corona Dance Academy Break the Silence
Rise Academy of Dance Clay
The Dance Studio Of Fresno No Matter, No Matter What Colour
Project 21 Relentless Self Expression
Avi's Dance Project I Am Lost
Danceology Humble
GC Dance Company Lost It To Trying
Bobbie's School of Performing Arts Come Together

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
Danceology Double Dutch Bus
Bobbie's School of Performing Arts The Shore

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Project 21 Mambo #5
Bobbie's School of Performing Arts Two Birds
Creative Arts Academy Join Us
Avi's Dance Project Land of All
Danceology Mama Yo!
The Dance Studio Of Fresno Let Them Grow

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Danceology Rebuild
Project 21 Ballroom Blitz
Creative Arts Academy Public Service Announcement
The Dance Studio Of Fresno The Jungle

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Creative Arts Academy Out
Project 21 Relentless Self Expression
The Dance Studio Of Fresno Roots
Studio Fusion I Feel
Bobbie's School of Performing Arts Through the Fire
Danceology Instinct

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
The Dance Studio Of Fresno No Matter, No Matter What Colour
Danceology Humble
Bobbie's School of Performing Arts Come Together

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fly  (Brooklyn Melton)  JDI Dance Company
1st Hollaback Girl  (Camdyn Mitchell)  Move
1st When She Loved Me  (Savannah Luechtefeld)  To The Pointe Dance Centre
2nd White Clouds  (Esme Chou)  The Company
3rd Halo  (Madyson Barney )  Club Dance
4th California Girl  (Isla Jannard)  South Coast Conservatory
5th Circus  (Cali Cassidy)  South Coast Conservatory
6th Forever Young  (Keelyn Jones)  GC Dance Company
7th Hey Baby  (Raya Yazadzhiev)  Starlight Dance Academy

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st When I Grow Up Danceology
1st Sing For Your Supper Danceology
2nd Thousand Years Danceology
3rd Stand By Me Danceology

nubie • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Double Dutch Bus Danceology
2nd Sight Danceology
3rd The Shore Bobbie's School of Performing Arts

nubie • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Power Danceology

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Snowfall  (Sophia Sands)  Danceology
2nd The Path  (Elliana Walmsley)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd Passacaglia  (Crystal Huang)  Yoko's Dance and Performing Arts Academy
3rd Ivy  (Gracyn French)  Project 21
4th Raymonda Spanish Variation  (Guinivere Gale)  Classical Dance Academy
5th Little Bear  (Addison Middleton)  Signature Dance Academy
6th Race to Erase  (Olivia Benyamin)  Club Dance Studio
7th Mississippi  (Leah Sachs)  Motion State Studios
7th La Vie En Rose  (Aurora Kellogg)  Classical Dance Academy
7th Transduce  (Laci Stoico)  OCPAA
8th Testing The Waters  (Sienna Schlesinger)  The Company
9th Crazy Little Thing  (Katie Couch)  Project 21
9th Lacrimosa  (Kameron Couch)  Project 21
10th Farewell  (Simone DeLaCerda)  The Dance Studio Of Fresno
10th Natura Boy  (Kayla Harrison)  Danceology

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Us Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
2nd Still Standing Danceology
2nd Go In Sevens Yoko's Dance and Performing Arts Academy
3rd I Remember Danceology

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mambo #5 Project 21
2nd Two Birds Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
3rd Childhood Project 21
3rd Nobody Loves No One Project 21
3rd Land of All Avi's Dance Project
3rd Mama Yo! Danceology

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Join Us Creative Arts Academy
2nd Watch Me Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
3rd I Know Creative Arts Academy

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Based On A True Story Project 21
2nd Let Them Grow The Dance Studio Of Fresno
3rd Feel It Still The Dance Studio Of Fresno

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Escaping Thoughts  (Ava Lynn)  Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
2nd Aftermath  (Emma Donnelly)  Danceology
2nd Anonymous  (Charlotte Cogan)  The Company
3rd Under the Moon  (Aimee Cho)  Westside Dance Project
3rd After The Applause  (Brightyn Rines)  Club Dance
4th Walking Dead  (Emma Schipaanboord)  Creative Arts Academy
4th Torn  (Courtney Chiu)  Studio Fusion
4th Don't Start No Schtuff  (Jordan Le)  Danceology
4th Trumpeto  (Georgia Ehrlich)  The Company
4th Accustomed To Your Love  (Allie Andrew)  Creative Arts Academy
4th Above Earth  (Tegan Chou)  The Company
5th Ne Me Quitte Pas  (Hailey Meyers)  Danceology
5th Ventril  (Dyllan Blackburn)  Project 21
6th Lent  (Brooke Shaw)  West Coast School of The Arts
6th The Passenger  (Haley Stoico)  OCPAA
7th Fire In My Bones  (Kalea Hidalgo)  Yorba Linda Academy of Ballet
7th Life On Mars  (Brooke Masters)  Project 21
8th Serenity  (Paige Kracht)  Club Dance
8th Domino  (Sascha Darby)  GC Dance Company
9th We (too) Shall Rest  (Vanessa Valenzuela )  Club Dance
9th Levitate  (Lucia Ponti)  The Company
9th Fallen  (Kylee Bednarz)  Danceology
9th Demise  (Tiana Heaton)  Project 21
9th Life Itself  (Zoe Rossi)  Project 21
9th Longing  (Erica Manzo)  Studio Fusion
9th The Ground You Walk On  (Madelyn Munz)  The Project at HTX
9th My Love  (Areana Lopez)  K2 Studios
10th Submerged  (Imogene Elias)  The Company

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Another Bites the Dust Danceology
2nd I Remember Her Avi's Dance Project
3rd Beloved Creative Arts Academy
3rd I Put a Spell on You Danceology

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wanderlust Creative Arts Academy
2nd He's A Dream Project 21
3rd Me & My Girls Project 21
3rd Jet Set Avi's Dance Project

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rebuild Danceology
2nd Ballroom Blitz Project 21
3rd Public Service Announcement Creative Arts Academy
3rd Open My Eyes Danceology

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Honoring Life The Dance Studio Of Fresno
1st The Jungle The Dance Studio Of Fresno
2nd Confident Bobbie's School of Performing Arts

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love Me Now The Dance Studio Of Fresno
2nd Dripping in Gold Classical Dance Academy

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Down  (Ava Brooks)  Danceology
2nd Red Sky  (Sophia Frilot)  Westside Dance Project
3rd ArtOfficial Intelligence  (Ella Horan)  Creative Arts Academy
4th The Giving  (Keely Meyers)  Westside Dance Project
4th Spare Thought  (Zack Sommer)  Danceology
4th The Call  (Michelle Siemienowski)  Danceology
5th Mir  (Sage Rosen)  The Company
6th Splankly  (Rachael Hudak)  Danceology
6th Reset  (Emma York)  Danceology
6th All of Me  (Madison Taylor)  The Project at HTX
6th Variation from Swan Lake  (Paige Litle)  The Dance Studio Of Fresno
7th Ascended  (Jenna Waller)  Danceology
7th Feel The Void  (Finley Lawton)  The Company
7th I Remember  (Ryann Christensen)  Studio Fusion
8th Numb  (Jenna Valenzuela)  Club Dance
8th Creation  (Jessica Wicke)  Studio Fusion
8th Left Behind  (Kennedy Barry)  Danceology
8th Lost  (Jade Bucci)  Danceology
8th Monster  (Alexander Shulman)  Danceology
8th Farewell  (Kailyn Yi)  Project 21
9th School Night  (Paige Westbrook)  The Company
9th The Spin  (Irene Kim)  Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy
9th Forced Through Time  (Charlotte Foldes)  Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
9th Adrift  (Emily Lim)  Danceology
10th Captive  (Reyna Pine)  Danceology
10th Hand Covers Bruise  (Selena Hamilton)  Project 21
10th Autumn Leaves  (Emma Roberts)  The Dance Studio Of Fresno

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Freezing Point The Company
1st The Feud Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
2nd Among My Souvenirs Danceology
3rd Ti22 x Ra88 Westside Dance Project
3rd Deteriorate The Company
3rd Burn It Down The Company

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Glass House Danceology
2nd Between Two Selves Creative Arts Academy
2nd Through the Fire Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
3rd Adios The Dance Studio Of Fresno

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Instinct Danceology
2nd Relentless Self Expression Project 21
3rd Disappearance Creative Arts Academy

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Roots The Dance Studio Of Fresno
2nd Confess To Me Danceology
3rd Magic The Dance Studio Of Fresno

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Out Creative Arts Academy
2nd North Side Gal Creative Arts Academy
3rd Judgment Day Creative Arts Academy

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mister  (Lucy Vallely)  Westside Dance Project
1st Anthem  (Elise Monson)  Creative Arts Academy
2nd Head Underground  (Aria Terango)  Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
3rd Bisector  (Lauren Shaw)  West Coast School of The Arts
3rd Miles Gone  (Spencer Seebach)  Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
4th I'm Falling  (Shelby Patterson)  Westside Dance Project
4th A Kind of Permanence  (Nina Choi)  Project 21
4th Strength through Fragiilty  (Bella Allen)  WESTSIDE Dance Project
5th Le Vie En Rose  (Ariana McClure)  Danceology
6th Painting Greys  (Aaliyah Zolina)  WESTSIDE Dance Project
7th Frost  (Hannah Nii)  The Dance Studio Of Fresno
8th Ne Me Quiette Pas  (Caroline Moulios)  Classical Dance Academy
8th Tears I Shed  (Sky Pasqual)  Danceology
9th Your Heart Sounds Like  (Jack Maier)  Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
9th The Dream of Life  (Holly Haakonsen)  Classical Dance Academy
10th Never Has A Name  (Sidney Klock)  Danceology
10th Vast & Limitless  (Nicole Kohut)  The Company
10th In Roses  (Nikki Rosenbloom)  Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Split K2 Studios
2nd I Thought Somehow We'd Save Each Other Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
3rd Light Centre Stage Dance Academy

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Matter, No Matter What Colour The Dance Studio Of Fresno
2nd Humble Danceology
3rd Everywhere Motion State Studios

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wet Words The Dance Studio Of Fresno
2nd Come Together Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
3rd The Dream Classical Dance Academy

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Isolated Together Danceology
2nd I'm Not Sorry There's Nothing To Save Bobbie's School of Performing Arts

nubie • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sight Danceology

nubie • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hip Hop Divas Danceology

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Power Danceology

nubie • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Shore Bobbie's School of Performing Arts

nubie • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Seeing For the First Time Danceology

nubie • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Double Dutch Bus Danceology

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mozart Danceology

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Based On A True Story Project 21

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Public Service Announcement Creative Arts Academy

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ballroom Blitz Project 21

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nurse's Diary Avi's Dance Project

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jet Set Avi's Dance Project

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Confident Bobbie's School of Performing Arts

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Just Fine The Dance Studio Of Fresno

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Dream Classical Dance Academy

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Matter, No Matter What Colour The Dance Studio Of Fresno

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Got Me The Dance Studio Of Fresno

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Out Creative Arts Academy

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Foolish Games Avi's Dance Project

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Magic The Dance Studio Of Fresno

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Roots The Dance Studio Of Fresno

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st E-Ter-Nal The Dance Studio Of Fresno

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Olivia Benyamin Club Dance
Winner Kayla Harrison Danceology
Winner Crystal Huang Yoko's Dance and Performing Arts Academy
Winner Sophia Sands Danceology
Winner Elliana Walmsley Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Rainee Allred Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Blanche Arnold GC Dance Company
Runner-Up Kendall Barry Danceology
Runner-Up Ava Box Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Harley Burbach Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Kameron Couch Project 21
Runner-Up Katie Couch Project 21
Runner-Up Jamieson Deacy Project 21
Runner-Up Simone DeLaCerda The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Runner-Up Presley Edwards West Coast School of the Arts
Runner-Up Kendyl Fay OCPAA
Runner-Up Audrey Francis Danceology
Runner-Up Melina Gurich Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Scarlette Hopf Danceology
Runner-Up Anya Inger Art Code Dance
Runner-Up Kendall Jundt Danceology
Runner-Up Olivia Leavitt Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Ricci Lloyd The Dance Co
Runner-Up Olivia Magni OCPAA
Runner-Up Addison Middleton Signature Dance Academy
Runner-Up Madison Ortega The HAUS of ROYALS
Runner-Up Parker Pham West Coast School of the Arts
Runner-Up Makaia Roux Danceology
Runner-Up Sienna Schlesinger The Company
Runner-Up Laci Stoico OCPAA
Runner-Up Brooke Toro Danceology
Runner-Up Hannah Williams Art Code Dance

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Charlie Garton Pacific Arts Dance Center
Winner Ethan Huang Yoko's Dance and Performing Arts Academy
Winner Merce Meynardie Temecula Dance Company
Winner Owen Scoggins The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Runner-Up Christopher Borson Studio Fusion
Runner-Up Jaedon Diaz Temecula Dance Company
Runner-Up Brandon Paul Carlsbad Dance Centre
Runner-Up Chandler Picard Danceology

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tegan Chou The Company
Winner Ava Lynn Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Hailey Meyers Danceology
Winner Brooke Shaw West Coast School of The Arts
Runner-Up Carly Allyn Academy of Ballet Arts
Runner-Up Allie Andrew Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Kylee Bednarz Danceology
Runner-Up Madison Beerer Project 21
Runner-Up Anna Brown GC Dance Company
Runner-Up Aimee Cho Westside Dance Project
Runner-Up Mackenzie Couch Project 21
Runner-Up Taylor Donahue Just Plain Dancin'
Runner-Up Emma Donnelly Danceology
Runner-Up Emma Grisham The Company
Runner-Up Avery Hall GC Dance Company
Runner-Up Emma Hellenkamp Touch of Class Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kalea Hidalgo Yorba Linda Academy of Ballet
Runner-Up Ella Holland Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Paige Kracht Club Dance
Runner-Up Morgan Landrigan The Urge Dance Complex
Runner-Up Addison Leitch Westside Dance Project
Runner-Up Gianna Mojonnier Danceology
Runner-Up Madelyn Munz The Project at HTX
Runner-Up Izzy Rivera Project 21
Runner-Up Emma Schipaanboord Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Siena Snure Elegance Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Sarah Stillman Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up McKinley Tidwell Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Vanessa Valenzuela Club Dance
Runner-Up Brooklyn Vara Project 21
Runner-Up Chyna Wong-Wui Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Annika Xuan Pacific Arts Dance Center

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jonah Smith Pave School of The Arts
Runner-Up Philly Kang Avi's Dance Project

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jade Bucci Danceology
Winner Sophia Frilot Westside Dance Project
Winner Ella Horan Creative Arts Academy
Winner Paige Litle The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Taylor Nunez West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Grace Seljestad Creative Arts Academy
Winner Michelle Siemienowski Danceology
Winner Jenna Valenzuela Club Dance
Winner Emma York Danceology
Runner-Up Rachael Anderson THE INDUSTRY Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alex Andrada Danceology
Runner-Up Hailee Andrew Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Kennedy Barry Danceology
Runner-Up Annika Belli The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Runner-Up Shylah Bucher Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Christina Crocker Avi's Dance Project
Runner-Up Serena Crouse Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Jane Dickson Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Jasmine Dillabough Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Charlotte Foldes Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Emily Halpern Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Selena Hamilton Project 21
Runner-Up Janae Holster The Movement Studios
Runner-Up Ella Hosseinpour Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Makena Landon Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Miriya Lee Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy
Runner-Up Emily Lim Danceology
Runner-Up Cadence Massey [N/A]
Runner-Up Keely Meyers WESTSIDE Dance Project
Runner-Up Francesca Raypon The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Runner-Up Emma Roberts The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Runner-Up Madison Smith The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Runner-Up Madeleine Tahl Danceology
Runner-Up Genesis Torres Motion State Studios
Runner-Up Jenna Waller Danceology
Runner-Up Paige Westbrook The Company
Runner-Up Kailyn Yi Project 21

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sage Rosen The Company
Winner Alexander Shulman Danceology
Winner Zack Sommer Danceology
Runner-Up Brandan Contreras South Coast Conservatory
Runner-Up Nick Heiner Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Brandon Herron The Company
Runner-Up Holden Kunowski Danceology
Runner-Up Finley Lawton The Company
Runner-Up William Okajima Westside Dance Project

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Nina Choi Project 21
Winner Payton Hogan The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Ariana McClure Danceology
Winner Hannah Nii The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Lauren Shaw West Coast School of The Arts
Winner Kortney Warren [N/A]
Winner Aaliyah Zolina WESTSIDE Dance Project
Runner-Up Hannah Azadi Motion State Studios
Runner-Up Abbey Dawson Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Kalea Escobosa Studio Fusion
Runner-Up Julia Gonzalez The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Runner-Up Brianna Gonzalez [N/A]
Runner-Up Sarina Jassy Danceology
Runner-Up Autumn Jones JDI Dance Company
Runner-Up Shea Litle The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Runner-Up Alyssa Miller Carlsbad Dance Centre
Runner-Up Delaney Miner Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Sky Pasqual Danceology
Runner-Up Lexi Rivera Studio Fusion
Runner-Up Grace Rodenbeck Danceology
Runner-Up Ana Rodriguez Carlsbad Dance Centre
Runner-Up Nikki Rosenbloom Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy
Runner-Up Haley Snyder Motion State Studios
Runner-Up Izzy Wright Studio Fusion

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jack Maier Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Spencer Seebach Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Tyler Kelly South Coast Conservatory
Runner-Up Myles Stephens Elevate Dance
Runner-Up Cody Ziegler Studio Fusion

StandOut in Musical Theater

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brielle Angelique Millennium Dance Complex
Winner Megan Chie West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Amanda Chun West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Ava DeCourcy Studio Fusion
Winner Linda Diaz Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Sofie Froehlich Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Caylin Garcia Avi's Dance Project
Winner Malani Kersting To The Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Sidney Klock Danceology
Winner Alexa Kreider West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Alina Marquez Elevate Dance
Winner Arianna Miller Art Code Dance
Winner Sophia Pan Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Alana Sanchez RC Dance Center
Winner Nicole Slessor Centre Stage Dance Academy
Winner Riley Speed Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Cameron Suckle THE INDUSTRY Dance Academy
Winner Nia Villiana Corona Dance Academy

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Samara Anderson Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Sierra Anderson Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Juliette Asadoorian The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Ava Brooks Danceology
Winner Ariana Chadha Danceology
Winner Milan DiBacco Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Audrey Donnelly Danceology
Winner Josie Franken Danceology
Winner Rachael Hudak Danceology
Winner Emily Kraszulyak Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Makayla Kubo The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Jordan Le Danceology
Winner Jennifer Loomer The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Katelyn Magee Center Stage Performing Arts
Winner Isabella Mazzone The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Sam Montanez Yosemite Dance Company
Winner Dana Nguyen Danceology
Winner Nicole Nguyen Danceology
Winner Kali Nishimine The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Avery Paulsen Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Ashley Portillo South Coast Conservatory
Winner Mande Puente The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Ella Rattray Danceology
Winner Naomi Rossiter Centre Stage Dance Academy
Winner Lily Roundtree Oceanside Dance Academy
Winner Ellen Sano The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Alexandria Santana Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Tabitha Scarry The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Reanna Schrader Studio One AZ
Winner Stella Sciola The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Ava Shechtman Centre Stage Dance Academy
Winner Ashton Smith The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Emma Soto Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Alayna Tarry Danceology

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lexie Alwood Studio Fusion
Winner Simmons Arnold GC Dance Company
Winner Bella Ashline Danceology
Winner Mackenzie Auger Project 21
Winner Bridget Bachman Signature Dance Academy
Winner Mia Balancio Oceanside Dance Academy
Winner Sydney Banks The Industry Dance Academy
Winner Madyson Barney Club Dance
Winner Olivia Beatty Oceanside Dance Academy
Winner Rylee Beckett The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Dyllan Blackburn Project 21
Winner Emmerson Boynton Pave School of the Arts
Winner Scout Bucher Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Carmen Carney The Urge Dance Complex
Winner Courtney Casey Danceology
Winner Cali Cassidy South Coast Conservatory
Winner Bea Catacutan West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Julianna Chan Elevate Dance
Winner Jordan Chodorow Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Gwenyth Choi Project 21
Winner Ryann Christensen Studio Fusion
Winner Sammi Chung OCPAA
Winner Sophia Cobb South Coast Conservatory
Winner Hailey Consolascio The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Italia Contino The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Natalia Covish The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Emma Crawford Project 21
Winner Gabi D'Ambra West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Indya Daul Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Destinee Davis Broncettes Dance Team
Winner Lily Dodge Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Delaney Dose The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Daphne Doss The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Winter Eberts The Company
Winner Giselle Edwards Elevate Dance
Winner Imogene Elias The Company
Winner Rylie Forbes South County Dance
Winner Annaka Fourneret The Company
Winner Sydney Franco Studio Fusion
Winner Gracyn French Project 21
Winner Guinivere Gale Classical Dance Academy
Winner Elaina Gallo The Dance Co
Winner Kiara Galvin West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Gracie Garrett West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Julia Gaspari Dance Dynamics
Winner Emma Gomez Elevate Dance
Winner Nyah Grande The Urge Dance Complex
Winner Summer Harris Elevate Dance
Winner Destiny Harris Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Spree Hazen The Urge Dance Complex
Winner Tiana Heaton Project 21
Winner Ava Hill West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Jenna Holloway Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Toula Hubbard Danceology
Winner Erin Humiston Creative Arts Academy
Winner Leyna Huynh West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Isabella Jackson The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Gabriella Jensen Creative Arts Academy
Winner Joleane Jewell Avi's Dance Project
Winner Juliet Judkins Elite Dance and Performing Arts Center
Winner Angelica Keamy Elite Dance and Performing Arts Center
Winner Irene Kim Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy
Winner Hayden Kirkeide Stars Dance Studio
Winner Kayley Kirsch The Company
Winner Miranda Kotero Cutting Edge Dance Center
Winner Chase Kowalkowski Studio Fusion
Winner McKenzie Krauch Rise Academy of Dance
Winner Kara Kruger Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Ava Lawson Creative Arts Academy
Winner Sophia Leavitt Creative Arts Academy
Winner Katherine Lin Dance Dimensions Performing Arts Center
Winner Sydney Long Pacific Arts Dance Center
Winner Areana Lopez K2 Studios
Winner Maya Loureiro West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Isabella Lynch Club Dance Studio
Winner Hannah Lynn Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Morgan Magallanes Corona Dance Academy
Winner Erica Manzo Studio Fusion
Winner Tahli Maughan GC Dance Company
Winner Shaun McKenzie Avi's Dance Project
Winner Emily McMills West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Leila Meghdadi West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Taylor Millikan South Coast Conservatory
Winner Ava Morilla Avi's Dance Project
Winner Deamara Nazzaro The Dance Co
Winner Maddie Nguyen West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Roeszele Nieves Ellis Pacific Arts Dance Center
Winner Bri Novilunio Millennium Dance Complex
Winner Kaitlyn Ortega The HAUS of ROYALS
Winner Samantha Owada The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Ainsley Painter Creative Arts Academy
Winner Jordan Pardo The Katherine Wheeler Dancers
Winner Emily Park OCPAA
Winner Naia Parker OCPAA
Winner Mia Peterson Creative Arts Academy
Winner Reyna Pine Danceology
Winner Tyra Polke Project 21
Winner Ella Quini Danceology
Winner Anya Reed Corona Dance Academy
Winner Anna Reznikov Pacific Dance
Winner Loila Rhee Pacific Dance
Winner Mia Riley Danceology
Winner Danica Robertson The Urge Dance Complex
Winner Piper Rovsek West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Lauryn Rowe Danceology
Winner Aubrianna Sabatini Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Leah Sachs Motion State Studios
Winner Julia Sanchez West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Elle Sanders South Coast Conservatory
Winner Hailey Schalk The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Ashley Schrader Studio One AZ
Winner Ellsie Schrader Studio One AZ
Winner Sophia Sciola The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Zaria Shabete Elevate Dance
Winner Ella Sheppard West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Paige Shin Motion State Studios
Winner Kaylee Shirk Corona Dance Academy
Winner Ella Silberling Rise Academy of Dance
Winner Olivia Skiver Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Ella Smallwood The Urge Dance Complex
Winner Amanda Smith South Coast Conservatory
Winner Chloe Solinger OCPAA
Winner Ava Stanford Avi's Dance Project
Winner Reagan Steele Danceology
Winner Isadora Stillwagon Elevate Dance
Winner Andrea Stover Corona Dance Academy
Winner Camille Strier South County Dance
Winner Ellie Suomi Avi's Dance Project
Winner Lindsay Sylva The Dance Co
Winner Breanne Thweatt Avi's Dance Project
Winner Lilo Tokashiki South Coast Conservatory
Winner Natalie Traylor Rise Academy of Dance
Winner Sienna Trinh Pacific Arts Dance Center
Winner Gianna Van den Bosch West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Laila Vincent The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Kaileena Wallace Avi's Dance Project
Winner Sydney Wallace Corona Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Warfield Project 21
Winner Makinzie Warren JDI Dance Company
Winner Jordan Welch Danceology
Winner Alexis Weldner Danceology
Winner Hannah Wirsta The Industry Dance Academy
Winner Ciara Woodahl Danceology
Winner Michelle Wu Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Dana Yan Pacific Arts Dance Center
Winner Julia Yariv Elite Dance and Performing Arts Center
Winner Jasmine Zhang Bobbie's School of Performing Arts

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Caylie Almada Academy of Ballet Arts
Winner Jane Anthony Western NV Performing Arts
Winner Payton Bell The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Shyli Bench Creative Arts Academy
Winner Sierra Campbell Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Kaitlyn Consolascio The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Lauren Cox Danceology
Winner Hailey Day Classical Dance Academy
Winner Jaylee Deffenderfer Elevate Dance
Winner Julie Dickson Creative Arts Academy
Winner Kate Donnelly Danceology
Winner Emma Drake Danceology
Winner Scarlett Ferguson K2 Studios
Winner Malia Gardner Project 21
Winner Caitlyn Golden South Coast Conservatory
Winner Marlee Grako Club Dance
Winner Ashley Guo K2 Studios
Winner Ava Harkavy Motion State Studios
Winner Hayden Hotchkis Pacific Dance Center
Winner Makaela Jarnagin West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Natalia Jensen Creative Arts Academy
Winner Sage Kowalkowski Studio Fusion
Winner Brooklin Laird Motion State Studios
Winner Taylor Lang Studio Fusion
Winner Ava Leavitt Creative Arts Academy
Winner Allison Lindquist Studio Fusion
Winner Angelina Martinez Classical Dance Academy
Winner Lily McCarty The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Tara Meany South Coast Conservatory
Winner Rachel Melendres K2 Studios
Winner Baylie Merkh South Coast Conservatory
Winner Abigail Mon Pere The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Melissa Nemec South Coast Conservatory
Winner Camryn Page Creative Arts Academy
Winner Lauren Rosen Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Tate Safon Rise Academy of Dance
Winner Desi Salinas Pam Rossi's Dance Ten
Winner Evelyn Scheck Corona Dance Academy
Winner Zoe Sprunt [N/A]
Winner Jonelle Torchia Classical Dance Academy
Winner Charlotte Webster To The Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Ava Zamadics Danceology
Winner Lana Zylstra Corona Dance Academy

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Valentina Acosta The Company
Winner Melania Antelo Elite Artists Dance Company
Winner Aleena Aoun Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy
Winner Brooklyn Blickhan [N/A]
Winner Sameyra Bostick The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Paris Boutelle McCoy Rigby Conservatory of the Arts
Winner Grace Bradley Pacific Dance Center
Winner Tatum Brady West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Fairah Burruss Motion State Studios
Winner Casey Cheung West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Ava Marie Easter Millennium Dance Complex
Winner Lucille Elfelt Corona Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Elfelt Classical Dance Academy
Winner Aaliyah Fonseca Elevate Dance
Winner Alexandra Gauvin Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Giulianna Gerard South Coast Conservatory
Winner Makayla Gibbons Danceology
Winner Sienna Gibbs Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Cocona Kawamura The Company
Winner Shelby Langlois Elevate Dance
Winner Chloe Luna Studio Fusion
Winner Kamryn Maddox The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Regina Marquez Elevate Dance
Winner Brooke Masters Project 21
Winner Grace Molina Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Cassidy Naber Millennium Dance Complex
Winner Keiran Nank Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Abby Oliver Elevate Dance
Winner Alyssa Park OCPAA
Winner Gabriella Parrish Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Hailey Pearson Danceology
Winner Lauren Perng GC Dance Company
Winner Lucia Ponti The Company
Winner Danica Preciado Dance Studio 84
Winner Brightyn Rines Club Dance
Winner Demi Ruiz The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Athens Teitelbaum The Company
Winner Juno Vega The Dance Co
Winner Nia Villania Classical Dance Academy
Winner Raeanda Ward The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Elika-Faith Willis Dance Studio 84
Winner Lyla Wissig Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Kaitlyn Wong The Urge Dance Complex
Winner Kaitlin Yandel San Diego Danceworks

StandOut in Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Austyn Bazzano Creative Arts Academy
Winner Kylee Brady Move
Winner Giavanna Contino The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Georgia Ehrlich The Company
Winner Marina Einstein Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Abbi Francis Danceology
Winner Maria Andrea Fuentes D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Emily Hyde Carlsbad Dance Centre
Winner Chloe Kumamoto West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Coco Labib Motion State Studios
Winner Reyn Marshall Elevate Dance
Winner Ellie Miller The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Natalie Moralez Elevate Dance
Winner Camila Nabours The Company
Winner Olivia Parker Elite Dance Studio
Winner Ella Philo Danceology
Winner Isabella Ramirez Avi's Dance Project
Winner Mia Roub The Independent Dance Project
Winner Grace Stanford Avi's Dance Project
Winner Haley Stoico OCPAA
Winner Deanna Zarkova Yoko's Dance and Performing Arts Academy

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Christian Baljet Jason Parsons To The Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Jasmine Campbell Tucker Barkley The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Veronica Gonzalez Ashly Costa The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Karsyn Harlow Kristen Gorski Elevate Dance
Winner Kiora Holmes Ray Leeper San Diego Danceworks
Winner Katherine Mertel Will Loftis Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Maci Montes Travis Wall Elevate Dance
Winner Tia Polke Dana Foglia Project 21
Winner Keilana Puahi Mark Meismer The Dance Studio Of Fresno
Winner Caitlin Roddick Martha Nichols Starlight Dance Academy
Winner Lauryn Rowe Kenny Wormald Danceology
Winner Ginny Shaw Chantel Aguirre Creative Arts Academy
Winner Audrey Stone Denise Wall Avi's Dance Project
Winner Benjamin Wiley Anthony Morigerato Carlsbad Dance Centre