Atlanta Results

Atlanta Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Just Dance Freiheit
Southern Strutt Blackbird
Bluffton School of Dance Days Go By
Columbia City Jazz Faking the Books
Dothan School of Dance Shoulder to Shoulder
The Dance Centre Blue Collar
Litchfield Dance Arts Academy Wandering
DanceMakers of Atlanta Batuque'
Rhythm Dance Center Cry, Cry, Cry
Impulse Dance Project Middle Place

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
Southern Strutt Heaven Hop
DanceMakers of Atlanta Bling!
Rhythm Dance Center Puppy Chow

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Southern Strutt Remember Home
Columbia City Jazz Yonce
The Dance Centre The Boyfriend
Rhythm Dance Center Communicating
Dance Academy West To Build a Home

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Southern Strutt Evolution
Rhythm Dance Center Unlock the Swag
Columbia City Jazz Stand By Me
The Dance Centre Slow Decay

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Southern Strutt Blackbird
Impulse Dance Project Middle Place
DanceMakers of Atlanta Batuque'
Columbia City Jazz Faking the Books
The Dance Centre Blue Collar
Just Dance Freiheit
Rhythm Dance Center Get Your Roll On

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Rhythm Dance Center Cry, Cry, Cry
Southern Strutt Tiny Cities
Impulse Dance Project The Hardest Part
DanceMakers of Atlanta Heights of the Depths

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st When Somebody Loved Me Southern Strutt
2nd November Just Dance

nubie • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Boys Allowed Southern Strutt

nubie • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heaven Hop Southern Strutt
2nd Perfect Young Ladies Southern Strutt
3rd The Rose Southern Strutt

nubie • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Strawberry Shortcake Southern Strutt
2nd Puppy Chow Rhythm Dance Center
3rd Sparkleberry Fairy Girls Rhythm Dance Center

nubie • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bling! DanceMakers of Atlanta

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st New Beginnings  (Mary Jordan Clodfelter)  The Dance Centre
2nd Sun  (Jacob Bryant)  Impulse Dance Project
3rd River  (Camryn Gantt)  Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
4th Modern Millie  (Ana Lucia Ferrario)  In Motion Dance Center
5th At Night  (Cadence Lyles)  DanceMakers of Atlanta
5th Human  (Alyssa Tanksley)  The Centre & Co.
5th In Her Honor  (Ellie Badrock)  Evolution Dance Complex
6th Switzerland  (Emersen Lake)  Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
6th Guide Me Home  (Sarah Davis Roe)  The Dance Centre
6th Home  (Wells McEntyre)  The Dance Centre
7th Paris Of My Childhood  (Saylor Seufert)  Evolution Dance Complex
7th Guard Your Heart  (Taylor Hearns)  Dothan School of Dance
7th Crescendo  (Lydia Smith)  The Dance Centre
8th Like Roses  (Ava Emberson)  Dance Academy West
9th Elephants  (Avery Tritt)  Dance Academy West
10th Bad and Boujee  (Mar'yana Mason)  Charlotte Performing Arts Academy

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rose Garden Stroll DanceMakers of Atlanta
2nd Quintessence The Dance Centre
3rd Papa Loves Mambo Columbia City Jazz
3rd Follow Me The Dance Centre

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Remember Home Southern Strutt
2nd Communicating Rhythm Dance Center
3rd To Build a Home Dance Academy West

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Yonce Columbia City Jazz
2nd Clap Snap Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
3rd This Joint is Jumpin' Just Dance
3rd Sailoress The Dance Centre

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Parlez-vous Francais? Southern Strutt
2nd The Boyfriend The Dance Centre
3rd Soulja Boiii Rhythm Dance Center

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Discarded Matter  (Sarah Moore)  The Dance Centre
2nd Finding The Light  (Addy Beckham)  Southern Strutt
3rd Fall From Grace  (Marion Norris)  Academy of Ballet and Jazz
3rd The Last Song  (Ella Jones)  CC & Co. Dance Complex
3rd Saturn  (Valadie Cammack)  Evolution Dance Complex
4th The Crown  (Annamarie Messina)  The Dance Centre
4th Imperium  (Anna-Katherine Risalvato)  Julie's School of Dance
4th They're Not Waving  (Leilah Baird )  Just Dance
5th Ava Maria  (Emma Branch)  Dothan School of Dance
6th Time  (Isabella Ferrario)  In Motion Dance Center
6th 300  (Savannah Manning)  Columbia City Jazz
6th Earth  (NoahAyden Grady)  Evolution Dance Complex
6th Chambers  (Sydney Jones)  Southern Strutt
7th Orange Colored Sky  (Trinity Sullivan)  Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
8th In Roses  (Madelyn Hall)  Just Dance
9th Moving The Line  (Brantlee Saxon)  Southern Strutt
9th Don't Worry About Me  (Sophie Hunsicker)  Southern Strutt
9th Yours  (Ava Reese)  Dance Productions The Remix
9th Three Breaths  (Alex Hughes)  Dothan School of Dance
9th Skies Will Break  (Nola Fulk)  CC & Company Dance Complex
9th Unveiled  (Grace Martin)  Just Dance
9th Speech of Foxes  (Niyah Smith)  No Limits Dance Center
10th Infinity  (Sophie Stansfield)  Impulse Dance Project

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st PYT Evolution Dance Complex
2nd Over My Head Columbia City Jazz
2nd We Move Lightly The Dance Centre
3rd Home Center Stage Dance Studio

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stand By Me Columbia City Jazz
2nd Back Against the Wall Columbia City Jazz
3rd Flight From the City The Dance Centre

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Collapse Rhythm Dance Center
2nd Slow Decay The Dance Centre
3rd Hypnotic Southern Strutt

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Evolution Southern Strutt
2nd Unlock the Swag Rhythm Dance Center
3rd Sunnyside Rhythm Dance Center

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grease! Rhythm Dance Center
2nd Thataway Just Dance

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st J'arrive a la Ville  (Camille Cabrera)  Columbia City Jazz
2nd Couldn't See  (Helen Warner)  Impulse Dance Project
2nd The Fire Within  (Malli Grace Lackey)  The Dance Centre
2nd The Poet  (Savannah Folding)  Columbia City Jazz
3rd Von  (Luke Hendley)  Columbia City Jazz
4th Your Shape  (Madi Toney)  Impulse Dance Project
4th Unforgettable  (Bella Mills)  Rhythm Dance Center
5th Varu  (Kylie Edwards)  Columbia City Jazz
6th Broken  (Joey Britt)  Columbia City Jazz
6th Lost  (Hannah Rivers)  Southern Strutt
7th Beautiful  (Jordyn Lewis)  Columbia City Jazz
7th Nicest Thing  (Isabel Frick)  Impulse Dance Project
8th 1919  (Xavier Logan)  DanceMakers of Atlanta
8th Almost Faded  (Tori Edsel)  Columbia City Jazz
8th Internal Disconnect  (ChrisAnn Gonzalez)  Academy of Dance and Fine Arts
9th Relinquished  (Mackenzie Macklen)  Southern Strutt
10th Grievance  (Alexandra Jinglov)  Studio 23
10th Summer  (Meredith Brown)  Center Stage Dance Studio
10th F.O.R.E.V.E.R.  (Shaeleigh Person)  Columbia City Jazz
10th Return To  (Maddie Scheliga)  Impulse Dance Project

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Eye to Eye Impulse Dance Project
2nd Unfettered Impulse Dance Project
3rd Sonata for Two Columbia City Jazz

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Soon Enough Impulse Dance Project
2nd Middle Place Impulse Dance Project
3rd Get You Too Impulse Dance Project

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Handmaid's Tale Southern Strutt
1st Faking the Books Columbia City Jazz
2nd Blue Collar The Dance Centre
3rd Slip Away Columbia City Jazz

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Blackbird Southern Strutt
2nd Batuque' DanceMakers of Atlanta
3rd Catch My Swag DanceMakers of Atlanta

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Posh Southern Strutt
2nd The Greatest Showman Rhythm Dance Center
3rd Proud Mary Columbia City Jazz

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Blue Lullaby  (Imani Spann)  DanceMakers of Atlanta
1st New York State of Mind  (Sydney Burtis)  Marshall Ellis Dance School
2nd The Ground You Walk On  (Conner Chastain)  Southern Strutt
2nd Flight  (Abby Haynes)  Just Dance
3rd Idea for Strings  (Caitlin Parrish)  Impulse Dance Project
3rd Metal On Skin  (Brendan Moran)  Southern Strutt
3rd The Space Between My Ears  (Charizma Lawrence)  DanceMakers of Atlanta
4th Mi  (Amani Commodore)  DanceMakers of Atlanta
4th End Of the World  (Julia Race)  Rhythm Dance Center
4th Wild Is The Wind  (Zoe Miller)  Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
4th Black Swan  (Camille Phelps)  DanceMakers of Atlanta
5th Fever  (Kalysta Gregory)  West Florida Dance Center
5th Are You There?  (Joneisha Carmichael)  Dothan School of Dance
6th Heart on Sleeve  (Carly Comalander)  Southern Strutt
6th Breaking My Trusted Shell  (Noam Laufer)  Stars Dance Studio
6th First Love  (Morgan Paschal)  Southern Strutt
6th Tears  (Alden King)  Just Dance
7th Experience  (Jade Boerman)  Just Dance
7th Clean  (Gracen Nelson)  Just Dance
8th New Year  (Morgan Passman)  Southern Strutt
8th Dangerous  (Anna Morris)  Rhythm Dance Center
8th The Edge  (Mallory Bindner)  Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
9th All Is White  (Mims McKee)  The Dance Centre
9th The Colour In Anything  (Jennifer Walker)  The Dance Centre
10th Dreams  (Emma Hutchinson )  Impulse Dance Project

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Energy DanceMakers of Atlanta
2nd Holocene Just Dance
2nd Unflesh Rhythm Dance Center
3rd Nothing Is U Studio 23

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cry, Cry, Cry Rhythm Dance Center
2nd How Come Rhythm Dance Center
3rd Tiny Cities Southern Strutt

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Crash and Burn Southern Strutt
2nd Stand Up Rhythm Dance Center
3rd RDC Class of 2018 Rhythm Dance Center

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st These Waters Rhythm Dance Center
2nd Hot Sauce Hunnies Rhythm Dance Center
3rd Yo DJ! Pump this Party! Rhythm Dance Center

nubie • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bling! DanceMakers of Atlanta

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Boys Allowed Southern Strutt

nubie • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heaven Hop Southern Strutt

nubie • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Who's Bad? Rhythm Dance Center

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sailoress The Dance Centre

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Remember Home Southern Strutt

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Yonce Columbia City Jazz

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love Potion #9 Rhythm Dance Center

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Clean The Dance Centre

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Parlez-vous Francais? Southern Strutt

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Motown Showdown Rhythm Dance Center

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Exist Because Of You Columbia City Jazz

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Collapse Rhythm Dance Center

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Evolution Southern Strutt

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hypnotic Southern Strutt

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Open Hands Columbia City Jazz

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grease! Rhythm Dance Center

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stand By Me Columbia City Jazz

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sunnyside Rhythm Dance Center

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Depth Of Grace The Dance Centre

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Soon Enough Impulse Dance Project

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Catch My Swag DanceMakers of Atlanta

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Blackbird Southern Strutt

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bag Lady DanceMakers of Atlanta

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Addam's Family Southern Strutt

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Batuque' DanceMakers of Atlanta

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Loving Life Impulse Dance Project

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st For Violin & Strings Southern Strutt

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cry, Cry, Cry Rhythm Dance Center

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hot Sauce Hunnies Rhythm Dance Center

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'm Yours DanceMakers of Atlanta

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Might Feel Unsound DanceMakers of Atlanta

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sweat Southern Strutt

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st How Come Rhythm Dance Center

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mia Baleno Southern Strutt
Winner Natalie Bumgarner The Royal Dance Academy
Winner Annabelle Jones Miller street dance academy
Winner Alissa Claire Rhodes Southern Strutt
Winner Katelyn Yancey DanceMakers of Atlanta
Runner-Up Ellie Badrock Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Ella Barnes Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Madison Blackwell Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Meaghan Burris Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Lydia Carlson Dothan School of Dance
Runner-Up Mia Clark Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Mary Jordan Clodfelter The Dance Centre
Runner-Up Addison Ensman N-Step Dance Academy
Runner-Up Camryn Gantt Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Kinsley Garner Precision Dance Company
Runner-Up Taylor Hearns Dothan School of Dance
Runner-Up Jada Kemp Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Emersen Lake Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Runner-Up Cadence Lyles DanceMakers of Atlanta
Runner-Up Belle Richardson Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Ana Riddle Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Sarah Davis Roe The Dance Centre
Runner-Up Maddie Shaw Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Lydia Smith The Dance Centre
Runner-Up Ellie Tracy Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Kayla Uwagbai Columbia City Jazz

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jacob Bryant Impulse Dance Project
Winner Darius Goodson Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Jackson Jordan Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Bennett Stone Rhythm Dance Center

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Nola Fulk CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Ella Jones CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Sydney Jones Southern Strutt
Winner Samyria Mason Precision Dance Company
Winner Sarah Moore The Dance Centre
Winner Anna-Katherine Risalvato Julie's School of Dance
Winner Niyah Smith No Limits Dance Center
Runner-Up Addy Beckham Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Emma Branch Dothan School of Dance
Runner-Up Claire Brown Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Valadie Cammack Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Liza Grace Cole The Dance Centre
Runner-Up Jamison Duncan The Dance Centre
Runner-Up Madison Egbon Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Stella Eubanks Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Runner-Up Isabella Ferrario In Motion Dance Center
Runner-Up Nicola Getch Studio 23
Runner-Up Grace Kelly Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Runner-Up Heather Lauchengco CC & Co Dance Company
Runner-Up Connor Mason Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Annamarie Messina The Dance Centre
Runner-Up Maggie Moss The Dance Centre
Runner-Up Makayla Spencer Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Katie Wilson FootNotes Dance & Acrobatics

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner NoahAyden Grady Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Anthony Houser Southern Strutt
Winner Oliver Keane Dance FX Athens
Runner-Up Sam Fleshler N-Step Dance Academy
Runner-Up Seth Hendley Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Aiden Miller Bluffton School of Dance
Runner-Up Jackson Smoak Rhythm Dance Center

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Camille Cabrera Columbia City Jazz
Winner Malli Grace Lackey The Dance Centre
Winner Morgan Perschy Triple Threat Dance Company
Winner Niya Smith DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Madi Toney Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Lana Baird Just Dance
Runner-Up Katia Beales-Salovitch Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Meredith Brown Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Riley Campbell Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Emily D'Ornellas The Centre & Co.
Runner-Up Tristin Edsel Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Tori Edsel Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Kylie Edwards Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Kaylee Fallin In Motion Dance Center
Runner-Up Savannah Folding Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Isabel Frick Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up ChrisAnn Gonzalez Academy of Dance and Fine Arts
Runner-Up Grace Goukler N-Step Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jasmyn Hopper Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Alexandra Jinglov Studio 23
Runner-Up Kayla Kemp DanceMakers of Atlanta
Runner-Up Grace Kramer Dance Productions The Remix
Runner-Up Kathryn Lester Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Jordyn Lewis Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Alessandra Lozzi Revolutions Dance Company
Runner-Up Mackenzie Macklen Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Shannon McKelvey West Florida Dance Center
Runner-Up Bryanna Outman Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Destiny Patterson In Motion Dance Center
Runner-Up Hannah Rivers Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Maddie Scheliga Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Rileigh Timmerman Creative Dance Project
Runner-Up Madeline Underwood STARZ Elite Dance center
Runner-Up Helen Warner Impulse Dance Project

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Joey Britt Columbia City Jazz
Winner Luke Hendley Columbia City Jazz
Winner Xavier Logan DanceMakers of Atlanta
Runner-Up Christian Bottger West Florida Dance Center
Runner-Up Evan Hamilton Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Brady Michael Dance Dynamics Studio
Runner-Up Russell Schuller Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Jalen Scriven Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Cameron Vanderhaar Impulse Dance Project

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Joneisha Carmichael Dothan School of Dance
Winner Carly Comalander Southern Strutt
Winner Amani Commodore DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Charizma Lawrence DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Pili Malawa DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Mims McKee The Dance Centre
Winner Julia Race Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Imani Spann DanceMakers of Atlanta
Runner-Up Fiona Beard Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Jade Boerman Just Dance
Runner-Up Grace Chan Studio 23
Runner-Up Chloe Daniel Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Kaylee Eorgan West Florida Dance Center
Runner-Up Kelsi Fears DanceMakers of Atlanta
Runner-Up Grace Ann Fikes The Dance Centre
Runner-Up Giselle Gelobter Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Lauren Gordon Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Kalysta Gregory West Florida Dance Center
Runner-Up Rachel Hall Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Abby Haynes Just Dance
Runner-Up Maddy Jakes Elite Studios
Runner-Up Lorraine James Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Lauren Luteran Raskin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Madison Martin Studio 23
Runner-Up Avery Mason Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Catie McClimans Dothan School of Dance
Runner-Up Zoe Miller Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Nicole Mitchell DanceMakers of Atlanta
Runner-Up Anna Morris Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Caitlin Parrish Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Morgan Paschal Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Morgan Passman Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Camille Phelps DanceMakers of Atlanta
Runner-Up Dominique Praylow Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Jamee Ringer Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Caroline Swiger N-Step Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jennifer Walker The Dance Centre
Runner-Up Gillian Weitzner Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Sydney Worthy DanceMakers of Atlanta

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Israel Hilton The Dance Centre
Winner Noam Laufer Stars Dance Studio
Winner Maxwell Sterling West Florida Dance Center
Runner-Up Antonio Christian Precision Dance Company
Runner-Up Spencer McCarrey Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Sam Simpson Patti Rutland Jazz

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Paris Ar Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Rebecca Barnett Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Maggie Bednarczyk Just Dance
Winner Kendall Berry Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Kinsey Bosher Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Macie Ann Brunning Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Taylor Chastine The Dance Centre
Winner Brooklyn Dunlop Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Ana Lucia Ferrario In Motion Dance Center
Winner Elena Franke Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Beatrice Galletly Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Grace Ann Geer Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Maci Gibson Dancers Corner
Winner Abby Goodman Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Hayden Green Southern Strutt
Winner Madeline Green Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Hillary Henderson Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Emily Hill Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Peyton Huie Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Emma Jacobs Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Lydia Kampe Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Karenna Khant Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Mabry Koeninger Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Giadalyn Marshall Bluffton School of Dance
Winner Mar'yana Mason Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Winner Holly Mason Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Mary Elizabeth Miller Patti Rutland Jazz
Winner Malana Pinckney Columbia City Jazz
Winner Essence' Reliford Performance Dance Centre
Winner Audrey Safir Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Brelyn Schroeder Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Delaney Slocumb Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Brinn Szabo N-Step Dance Academy
Winner Carlie Tolar Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Mary Wells Southern Strutt
Winner Emma Jane Zaher Dancers Corner

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Gianna Belsito Nashville School Of Dance and Music
Winner Autumn Allen Studio 23
Winner Kira Anderson N-Step Dance Academy
Winner Kendall Anderson Performance Dance Centre
Winner Ashlyn Anderson Southern Strutt
Winner Lea Ardagna Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Kylee Ausdran N-Step Dance Academy
Winner Eva Baldwin Bluffton School of Dance
Winner Aubrie Barber Extreme Dance Company
Winner Baylee Barber Southern Strutt
Winner Emma Grace Baudet Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Whitley Bazemore Bluffton School of Dance
Winner Avery Beall FootNotes Dance & Acrobatics
Winner Bryn Bierbaum Elite Studios
Winner Mallory Bindner Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Peyton Blackwell Dothan School of Dance
Winner Ellie Boulware The Dance Centre
Winner Addison Bradley Columbia City Jazz
Winner Humayra Bramblett Dance FX Athens
Winner Natalie Brown Dance Academy West
Winner Katherine Grace Brown Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Campbell DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Ryleigh Carder Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Riverly Carr DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Kamryn Carroll Dothan School of Dance
Winner Ann Amelia Cole Studio 23
Winner Avery Crispo Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Alaina Crosslin DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Hanlen Cunningham Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Aaron Cuppels Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Hope Dalbec Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Ayana Davis Elite Studios
Winner Olivia DeAmicis Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Isabella DeVivo Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Kennedy Dickson Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Paislee DiMaria Dance Dynamics
Winner Faith Drury N-Step Dance Academy
Winner Kennedy Duffy The Dance Centre
Winner Gracie Elder The Dance Centre
Winner Gretchen Ellerbee Dance Academy West
Winner Madeline Evans The Dance Centre
Winner Anna Fallin In Motion Dance Center
Winner Zach Feeney RISPA
Winner Sadie Ferreira Studio 23
Winner Mary Kate Finland Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Gracie Foy N-Step Dance Academy
Winner Sarah Fuchs Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Taylor Gammill Dance Academy West
Winner Kennedie Garner Precision Dance Company
Winner Emma Giorlando Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Chloe Grammer Dothan School of Dance
Winner Juliana Grissler Impulse Dance Project
Winner Caitlyn Hall Just Dance
Winner Kelli Hart The Dance Centre
Winner Jordan Hayworth Atlanta Dance Central
Winner Caroline Head Studio 23
Winner Alexia Hillary Augusta West Dance Studio
Winner Ella Kathryn Hindman The Dance Centre
Winner Haileigh Hines Impulse Dance Project
Winner McGowan Howell Dothan School of Dance
Winner Harley Jacobs Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Jaylen Johnson Columbia City Jazz
Winner Parker King Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Alexa Klein Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Camille Knab Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Raelyn LaCavera Just Dance
Winner Blythe Lambert Southern Strutt
Winner Kaylee Luchenbill Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Addi MacDougall Southern Strutt
Winner Avery Madonia N-Step Dance Academy
Winner AnnElyse Malone The Dance Centre
Winner Vincent Mattis Bluffton School of Dance
Winner Oakley May The Dance Centre
Winner Madeline McCool Academy of Ballet and Jazz
Winner Wells McEntyre The Dance Centre
Winner Trey Middleton Bluffton School of Dance
Winner Aislin Mitchell Dancensations Dance Center
Winner Anaya Moody Elite Studios
Winner Dylan Morgan Columbia City Jazz
Winner Lydia Morrow The Centre & Co.
Winner Josie Murphy The Dance Centre
Winner Makayla Natividad Columbia City Jazz
Winner Grace Neff Elite Studios
Winner Gracen Nelson Just Dance
Winner Ashley Nesbitt Studio 23
Winner Brynna Newell Just Dance
Winner Whitney Page The North Augusta School Of Dance
Winner Lindsey Perry Atlanta Dance Central
Winner Kourtney Pierce DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Celeste Possert Elite Studios
Winner Nia Potter DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Giovanna Potter DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Malina Proctor Dance Academy West
Winner Lillie Puhrmann Elite Studios
Winner Morgan Quinn Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Ava Reese Dance Productions The Remix
Winner Imani Reid Studio 23
Winner Margaret Roddey Columbia City Jazz
Winner Auriella Rosendahl Impulse Dance Project
Winner Lillian Rowley Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Landry Russell Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Kennedi Sanders Columbia City Jazz
Winner Catalina Santiago Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Isabel Santiago Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Ellie Schmidt FootNotes Dance & Acrobatics
Winner Avery Schroeder Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Abigail Schulze N-Step Dance Academy
Winner Berkley Segars Just Dance
Winner Harper Snell Southern Strutt
Winner Alyson Speer N-Step Dance Academy
Winner Dailyn Strock Just Dance
Winner Trinity Sullivan Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Winner Morgan Summers Columbia City Jazz
Winner Alyssa Tanksley The Centre & Co.
Winner Milo Timpanaro-Throop Just Dance
Winner Kimmy Torres Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Faith Tranchida Just Dance
Winner Skylar Vanderhaar Impulse Dance Project
Winner Micaiah Walker Precision Dance Company
Winner Ava Watts Cumming Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Westmoreland Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Landen White Southern Strutt
Winner Hylee Whitley Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Teagan Woodson FootNotes Dance & Acrobatics
Winner Reagan York Studio 23
Winner Annabelle Zea Dance Academy West
Winner Anna Zwigard In Motion Dance Center

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Virginia Adams Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Ava Grace Armstrong Dothan School of Dance
Winner Layla Bealer FootNotes Dance & Acrobatics
Winner Dylan Brody Elite Studios
Winner Tessa Bryant Impulse Dance Project
Winner Sarah Comen Just Dance
Winner Eliana Crenshaw Elite Studios
Winner Emily Davis Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Kat Eberly Bluffton School of Dance
Winner Sarah Caroline Elrod Southern Strutt
Winner Hannah Fleshler N-Step Dance Academy
Winner Anna Beth Graham Dothan School of Dance
Winner Sophie Hunsicker Southern Strutt
Winner Glynn King Just Dance
Winner Brooke Lukie Southern Strutt
Winner Nancy Owen Dothan School of Dance
Winner Sarah Reinhart Cumming Dance Academy
Winner Bridget Salter FootNotes Dance & Acrobatics
Winner Ella Samellas Southern Strutt
Winner Kayla Turner Bluffton School of Dance
Winner Chloe Walker Dance Theatre Sandy Springs
Winner Morgen Watkins DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Jade Watson Dance FX Athens
Winner Emily Wisniewski Studio 23

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Leilah Baird Just Dance
Winner Emily Barnett Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Madison Braswell DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Fallon Chapman NetWerk Dance Academy
Winner Sierra Coleman Just Dance
Winner Reagan Cooke Southern Strutt
Winner Mariah Davila DFS Dance Company
Winner Brendalynn DeLarosa Southern Strutt
Winner Reagan Donahue Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Macauley Flanagen Dothan School of Dance
Winner Nadia Foster DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Elena Franke Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Tai Freeman Dance Theatre Sandy Springs
Winner Natalie Harmon Atlanta Dance Central
Winner Nyla Hurd Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Emma Hutchinson Impulse Dance Project
Winner Keshawn Johnson Clayton State
Winner Asia Lebby Columbia City Jazz
Winner Meredith Lee Elite Studios
Winner Mikayla Mials DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Savana Morant Just Dance
Winner Audrina Multauf Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Madison Myers DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Leah Sage Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Sydney Scott DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Sophia Shadix N-Step Dance Academy
Winner Kinsey Smith FootNotes Dance & Acrobatics
Winner Zyaire Smith DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Hadley Snell Southern Strutt
Winner Natalie Turner DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Violet Wilder Rhythm Dance Center

StandOut in Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Chelsea Baker Studio 23
Winner Catherine Beal In Motion Dance Center
Winner Kennedy Black Bluffton School of Dance
Winner Zyterria Brown Southern Strutt
Winner Hayley Buice Atlanta Dance Central
Winner Skylar Carroll Southern Strutt
Winner Allie Elsey Southern Strutt
Winner Kelley Gibson Southern Strutt
Winner Olivia Caroline Harris The Dance Centre
Winner Karrington Harris Southern Strutt
Winner Avery Helfrich Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Klarke Jackson DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Mia King The Centre & Co.
Winner Rebecca Lewyn Elite Studios
Winner Savannah Manning Columbia City Jazz
Winner Gabriella Marshall Bluffton School of Dance
Winner Lucy Claire Reilly The Dance Centre
Winner Kenzie Robertson Dancers Corner
Winner Emme Staton Southern Strutt
Winner Ava Weinreb Atlanta Dance Central

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Sheridan Bates Ray Leeper DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Maya Brown Laurie Kanyok Dothan School of Dance
Winner Christian Butts Will Loftis DanceMakers of Atlanta
Winner Wysdem Ceasar Jason Parsons Dothan School of Dance
Winner Liza Fagan Tucker Barkley Main Street Dance
Winner Elle Fitzgerald Ashly Costa Studio 23
Winner Anna Heinemann Stacey Tookey Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Elizabeth Scott Lanier Dana Foglia Southern Strutt
Winner Synthia Lewis Lauren Blakeney Southern Strutt
Winner Naomi Newsome Anthony Morigerato DFS Dance Company
Winner Reese Pozzuoli Denise Wall FootNotes Dance & Acrobatics
Winner Tya Tyler Mark Meismer Nashville School Of Dance and Music