Bellevue Results

Bellevue Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Tri-City Dance Centre Where's My Love
Trilogy Dance Co. Bolly
Fusion Force Studio Wish You Were Here

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
Tri-City Dance Centre Sugar Pies

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Tri-City Dance Centre Conga
Backstage Dance Studio Benefit of Mr. Kite
Dance Expressions La Bamba

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Trilogy Dance Co. Bella Belle
Fusion Force Studio Heartburn
Tri-City Dance Centre Acapella

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
First Class Every Mournful Breath
Tri-City Dance Centre Small Leaf
The Surge Dance Center Gold
Fusion Force Studio Wish You Were Here
Just for Kicks Waves
Trilogy Dance Co. Bolly

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Tri-City Dance Centre Where's My Love
Westlake Dance Center So Far
First Class Hurt For Me
Dance Premier Oblivion

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Will  (Alexis Alvarez)  Seraphim Dance Academy
2nd There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back  (Baila Ouellette)  Fusion Dance Company
3rd Born To Be Alive  (Neve Colyn)  PULSE Dance Centre
4th Puttin' On The Ritz  (Relinda Kozol)  PULSE Dance Centre
4th Trickle Trickle  (Addie Demuynck)  Fusion Force Studio
5th Stupid Cupid  (Serena Lede)  Fusion Force Studio
6th Forces  (Sydney Busig)  Trilogy Dance Co.

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Doin' The Do PULSE Dance Centre

nubie • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sugar Pies Tri-City Dance Centre

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Beginning  (Maliah Howard)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd Resonance  (Brooke Toro)  Danceology
3rd Heart  (Leyli Balaghi)  PULSE Dance Centre
3rd Diamonds Are A Girls Best Friend  (Lexi Cairney)  PULSE Dance Centre
4th Dreaming Awake  (Emma Crawford)  Project 21
5th The Beginning  (Ava Rose Campbell)  The Surge Dance Center
6th Ladies Choice  (Orion Espinosa)  The Surge Dance Center
6th Ac-Cen-Tchu-Ate the Positive  (Matteo Migliore)  Backstage Dance Studio
7th Whistle While You Work It  (Yubin Hong)  Simply Ballet
8th Good Rhythm  (Harrison Robinson)  Backstage Dance Studio
9th Still  (Josie Wong)  Trilogy Dance Co.
9th Diamonds on the Soles of her Shoes  (Sydney Chenoweth)  Backstage Dance Studio
10th Got Your Number  (Macaela Eve)  Simply Ballet

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Breaking Dishes Simply Ballet
2nd Waiting on the World to Change Simply Ballet
3rd Coin Operated Boy Backstage Dance Studio

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Conga Tri-City Dance Centre
2nd Benefit of Mr. Kite Backstage Dance Studio
3rd La Bamba Dance Expressions

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Learn Everything Tri-City Dance Centre

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Loss Of Self  (Hailey Meyers)  Danceology
2nd Written On The Sky  (Maya Howard)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
3rd All The Stars are Mine  (Lela Dye)  Dye'n 2 Dance
4th Hit That Jive Jack  (Robyn Harding)  Gotta Dance
5th Come To This  (Amilya Beech)  PULSE Dance Centre
6th Allgretto  (Angelina Blum )  Boston Dance Collective
6th Grave Wande  (Emersyn Dickson)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
7th All I Ask  (Rylie Key)  The Surge Dance Center
7th What The World Needs Now  (Lauren Derheim)  IGNITE
8th Irish Lullaby  (Sadie Fishman)  PULSE Dance Centre
8th Pathways  (Naimah Zack )  Boston Dance Collective
9th The Radical Self  (Ava LeBel)  Trilogy Dance Co.
9th Everything Must Change  (Indria Volk)  Trilogy Dance Co.
10th Cherry Blossom  (Francesca Wanamaker)  Trilogy Dance Co.
10th Her Memory  (Madalyn Sawa)  PULSE Dance Centre
10th Eye In The Sky  (Tessa Cosper)  Gotta Dance

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Worry About Me PULSE Dance Centre
2nd (N)Ever Alone Dye'n 2 Dance
3rd All You Never Say Trilogy Dance Co.

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bella Belle Trilogy Dance Co.
2nd Heartburn Fusion Force Studio
3rd Light a Fire Fusion Force Studio

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st So Here We Are Trilogy Dance Co.
2nd Remember Me Trilogy Dance Co.
3rd Drop It Trilogy Dance Co.
3rd Nicer In Nice Trilogy Dance Co.
3rd North Trilogy Dance Co.

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Endings  (Holden Maples)  Westlake Dance Center
2nd Nothingness  (Aimee Brotten)  First Class
3rd Becoming  (Michelle Siemienowski)  Danceology
3rd Oblivion Interval  (Emmy Cheung)  West Coast School of the Arts
4th From A Distance  (Madeleine Tahl)  Danceology
4th Left Behind  (Kennedy Barry)  Danceology
4th Affliction  (Alex Andrada)  Danceology
4th Submergence  (Alexis Weldner)  Danceology
5th If I Stay  (Dillan Ritmiller)  Inspire Dance Centre
5th Anguish  (Serena Crouse)  Tri-City Dance Centre
5th End  (Summit Geiselman)  Just for Kicks
6th The Visitor  (Ava Zamadics)  Danceology
7th Renaissance  (Autumn Thom )  YYC Dance Project
7th By The River  (Mykkah Berg)  Dye'n 2 Dance
8th Watch As You Pass  (Kate Donnelly)  Danceology
9th Sarasvati  (Eren Kodera)  Dance Premier
9th Beyond  (Nadine Patterson)  Tri-City Dance Centre
9th To The Hilt  (Olivia Starritt)  Trilogy Dance Co.
9th He Loves Me, He Loves Me Not  (Phoebe Campbell)  The Surge Dance Center
10th Alone  (Kiran Virani)  Allegro Performing Arts Academy
10th After It All  (Kate Gombar)  Tri-City Dance Centre

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lonely Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Trials Tri-City Dance Centre
3rd Silent Night Inspire Dance Centre

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Every Mournful Breath First Class
2nd Get Up, Get Down First Class
3rd Gold The Surge Dance Center

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Small Leaf Tri-City Dance Centre
2nd I Know Tri-City Dance Centre
3rd Flight Tri-City Dance Centre

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Have Mercy Fusion Force Studio
1st Illuminate Fusion Force Studio

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Another Day of Sun Tri-City Dance Centre
2nd Bey-Day Fusion Force Studio
3rd Break the Silence Fusion Force Studio

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mirror  (Elise Monson)  Creative Arts Academy
2nd The Road Less Traveled  (Gregory Jungco)  PULSE Dance Centre
3rd The Dark  (Payton Melanson)  Poirier Productions
3rd Levitation  (Leila Bandringa)  First Class
4th Unlock  (Emily Kidd)  Westlake Dance Center
5th Open Water  (Jamie Bacon)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
5th Black Lake  (Bec Gombar)  Tri-City Dance Centre
6th Discovery  (Haley Kekow)  Multnomah Athletic Club
6th Mr. Pianoman  (Funmilayo Sofola)  IGNITE
7th Strange Fruit  (Hayley Galati)  PULSE Dance Centre
8th Nobody  (Tyler Duncan)  Allegro Performing Arts Academy
9th Horizons  (Aquinnah Ma)  SGSDance
9th Etre  (Karen Kodera)  Dance Premier
9th Be With Me  (Charmaine Yabut)  Backstage Dance Studio
9th Untitled Figures  (Rachael Morgan)  First Class
10th Lay Down  (Makenna Cloutier)  Inspire Dance Centre
10th You Are A Memory  (Erin Te)  Danceology

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st District 9 PULSE Dance Centre
2nd Twins First Class
3rd Walk First Class

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Otherside Tri-City Dance Centre
2nd Won't Be Weighted Tri-City Dance Centre
3rd So Far Westlake Dance Center
3rd Hurt For Me First Class

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Where's My Love Tri-City Dance Centre
2nd Woman Tri-City Dance Centre

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sugar Pies Tri-City Dance Centre

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Titanium Fusion Dance Company

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Conga Tri-City Dance Centre

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Girls Just Want To Have Fun Dance Expressions

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Benefit of Mr. Kite Backstage Dance Studio

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st So Here We Are Trilogy Dance Co.

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Drop It Trilogy Dance Co.

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sax Fusion Force Studio

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Light a Fire Fusion Force Studio

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bella Belle Trilogy Dance Co.

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Remember Me Trilogy Dance Co.

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heartburn Fusion Force Studio

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Flight Tri-City Dance Centre

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Every Mournful Breath First Class

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wonderfully by Zaydi First Class

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Know Tri-City Dance Centre

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Small Leaf Tri-City Dance Centre

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Another Day of Sun Tri-City Dance Centre

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Get Up, Get Down First Class

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Have Mercy Fusion Force Studio

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Otherside Tri-City Dance Centre

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Buss It Dance Premier

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Woman Tri-City Dance Centre

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Where's My Love Tri-City Dance Centre

senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Take Back Your Mink Westlake Dance Center

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Coral Reef Dance Premier

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ava Rose Campbell The Surge Dance Center
Winner Emma Crawford Project 21
Winner Alexa Heck Inspire Academy of Dance
Winner Yubin Hong Simply Ballet
Winner Brooke Toro Danceology
Runner-Up Alexis Alvarez Seraphim Dance Academy
Runner-Up Leyli Balaghi PULSE Dance Centre
Runner-Up Caitlyn Busig Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Lexi Cairney PULSE Dance Centre
Runner-Up Casey Cheung West Coast School of the Arts
Runner-Up Macaela Eve Simply Ballet
Runner-Up Grace Hyatt Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Anna Jeans IGNITE
Runner-Up Ellie Neitsch SGSDance
Runner-Up Emily Rice Fusion Force Studio
Runner-Up Braelyn Schaffer Triple Threat Performing Arts
Runner-Up Skylar Scharl Exit SPACE School of Dance
Runner-Up Theresa van den Boer The Richmond Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Josie Wong Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Harrison Robinson Backstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Orion Espinosa The Surge Dance Center
Runner-Up Matteo Migliore Backstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Philip Trescases Backstage Dance Studio

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lela Dye Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Maya Howard Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Madalyn Sawa PULSE Dance Centre
Runner-Up Amilya Beech PULSE Dance Centre
Runner-Up Ava Bellano PULSE Dance Centre
Runner-Up Isabelle Brock Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Eden Conti Inspire Dance Centre
Runner-Up Lauren Derheim IGNITE
Runner-Up Emersyn Dickson Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Ainsley Ercanbrack The Surge Dance Center
Runner-Up Katerina Hanch Simply Ballet
Runner-Up Brooke Ketchum Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Keanna Lakovic PULSE Dance Centre
Runner-Up Ava LeBel Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Gabby Miller Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Arta Negahban Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Cara Ricciardi The Surge Dance Center
Runner-Up Anna Rodriguez Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Isabella Seminoff PULSE Dance Centre
Runner-Up Gabrielle Soma Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Aubrey Tallman Synergy Dance Project
Runner-Up Indria Volk Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Chelsea Yabut Backstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Naimah Zack Boston Dance Collective

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ethan Sprague Northwest School of Dance

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kennedy Barry Danceology
Winner Aimee Brotten First Class
Winner Emmy Cheung West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Eren Kodera Dance Premier
Runner-Up Alex Andrada Danceology
Runner-Up Mykkah Berg Dye'n 2 Dance
Runner-Up Kelly Blancas [N/A]
Runner-Up Phoebe Campbell The Surge Dance Center
Runner-Up Avery Chalut Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Denise Chan Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Sierra Cowie PULSE Dance Centre
Runner-Up Serena Crouse Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Jasmine Dillabough Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Kate Donnelly Danceology
Runner-Up Rhiannon Elliott N/A
Runner-Up Brea Franklyn Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Kate Gombar Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Evee Jessen Dye'n 2 Dance
Runner-Up Lauren Mendes SGSDance
Runner-Up Dillan Ritmiller Inspire Dance Centre
Runner-Up Yana Sologub Backstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Madeleine Tahl Danceology
Runner-Up Taryn Tejani Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Kiran Virani Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Alexis Weldner Danceology
Runner-Up Angel Xing The Richmond Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Ava Zamadics Danceology

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Summit Geiselman Just for Kicks
Winner Hayden Rivas PULSE Dance Centre
Runner-Up Eamon Barry-Ware Morgan Family YMCA
Runner-Up Nathan Bear Fusion Force Studio
Runner-Up Joshua Hoven Fusion Force Studio
Runner-Up Gabriel Raskind Backstage Dance Studio

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jamie Bacon Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Haley Kekow Multnomah Athletic Club
Winner Sage Linder Poirier Productions
Winner Elise Monson Creative Arts Academy
Winner Rachael Morgan First Class
Runner-Up Elizabeth Adams British Dancing Academy
Runner-Up Leila Bandringa First Class
Runner-Up Makenna Cloutier Inspire Dance Centre
Runner-Up Sage Dillabough Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Mary-Katheryn Egger Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Amber Ellis First Class
Runner-Up Haylie Hunt First Class
Runner-Up Aliyah Kane Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Haylie Key The Surge Dance Center
Runner-Up Karen Kodera Dance Premier
Runner-Up Aquinnah Ma SGSDance
Runner-Up Chanelle Marchand Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Payton Melanson Poirier Productions
Runner-Up Melissa Ng Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Sky Pasqual Danceology
Runner-Up Macy Scott Revolution Dance Factory
Runner-Up Alanna Sommer-Smith British Dancing Academy
Runner-Up Erin Te Danceology
Runner-Up Hannah Weidenbach The Surge Dance Center
Runner-Up Madi Whittaker Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Charmaine Yabut Backstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Heather Yuan Allegro Performing Arts Academy

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tyler Duncan Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Gregory Jungco PULSE Dance Centre
Runner-Up Casey Lewis IGNITE

StandOut in Musical Theater

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Addisyn Berenger ECHO School of Dance
Winner Piper Burke Westlake Dance Center
Winner Lillian Chen Fusion Force Studio
Winner Chloe Chenoweth Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Tessa Cosper Gotta Dance
Winner Caitlynn Costa ECHO School of Dance
Winner Janel De Vera Cornerstone Studio
Winner Olivia Freer Fusion Force Studio
Winner Allison Fusaro Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Lena Gnik Morgan Family YMCA
Winner Meghan Gombar Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Stella Gomez The Surge Dance Center
Winner Jillian Graves ECHO School of Dance
Winner Marissa Hanson Just for Kicks
Winner Lilli Korhonen Boston Dance Collective
Winner Paisley Lalley Fusion Force Studio
Winner Mari Lavin Cornerstone Studio
Winner Madison Minici Fusion Force Studio
Winner Elise Patterson Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Bella Ricciardi The Surge Dance Center
Winner Kashlyn Strauss SGSDance
Winner Elise Trescases Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Meghan Woolridge The Galletta School of Dance and Performing Arts
Winner Olivia Wynne Fusion Force Studio

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Skyla Bonnett The Surge Dance Center
Winner Sydney Busig Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Sarah Cameron Boston Dance Collective
Winner Aubrey Cantrelle Infinity Dance Company
Winner Jazlene Castillo Synergy Dance Project
Winner Sydney Chenoweth Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Kira Cooper Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Makenna Dahl The Surge Dance Center
Winner Rachel De Mello The Richmond Academy of Dance
Winner Cora Denton Synergy Dance Project
Winner Molly Dupar Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Faith Elder British Dancing Academy
Winner Lily Gagnon Fusion Force Studio
Winner Robyn Harding Gotta Dance
Winner Rowan Hellman Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Brie Iaia The Surge Dance Center
Winner Mia Kerr Fusion Force Studio
Winner Sienna Langham Fusion Force Studio
Winner Ella McElroy Dance Expressions
Winner Hailey Meyers Danceology
Winner Emily Morrow Boston Dance Collective
Winner Reagan Oatfield Inspire Dance Centre
Winner Maya Pocrnich Fusion Force Studio
Winner Cameryn Poling IGNITE
Winner Raquel Rossi Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Anna Sherles British Dancing Academy
Winner Elayna Sing Boston Dance Collective
Winner Funmilayo Sofola IGNITE
Winner Mercedes Speranza Fusion Force Studio
Winner Madison Whitlock Morgan Family YMCA

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Erika Allen The Surge Dance Center
Winner Rose Amlin Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Jayden Ball Synergy Dance Project
Winner Jordan Mae Barber Dance Expressions
Winner Ariana Brozovich British Dancing Academy
Winner Avery Busch ECHO School of Dance
Winner Aria Busch ECHO School of Dance
Winner Mariela Chavez Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Cleo Cheung Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Claire Cho The Surge Dance Center
Winner Mackenzie Clarke Northwest School of Dance
Winner Neve Colyn PULSE Dance Centre
Winner Ava Demuynck Fusion Force Studio
Winner Cassie Drieschner Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Emily Elien Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Chetza Espinosa The Surge Dance Center
Winner Calista Faragalli Northwest School of Dance
Winner Caitlin Fearrington Virtuosity Performing Arts Studio
Winner Savannah Frederick The Surge Dance Center
Winner Kennedy Guichard Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Riley Hales Dance Expressions
Winner Maya Hoffschild Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Clair Holtfreter Synergy Dance Project
Winner Ashley Howard Fusion Force Studio
Winner Ariel Hu Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Brittyn Jensen Infinity Dance Company
Winner Harper Jones ECHO School of Dance
Winner Niaomi Jones Synergy Dance Project
Winner Ana Jordal First Class
Winner Indie Kerr Fusion Force Studio
Winner Rylie Key The Surge Dance Center
Winner Emily Kidd Westlake Dance Center
Winner Natalie Lish Dance Expressions
Winner Taylor Lotridge ECHO School of Dance
Winner Jessica Marchand Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Natalie Marlowe Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Kaylee McInnes Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Mackenzie Mekelburg Boston Dance Collective
Winner Ashley Merritt Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Teagan Morris Synergy Dance Project
Winner Mackenzie Moseley Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Aidyn Ness Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Hannah Ostrom Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Kinly Panas Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Farrah Parasynchuk SGSDance
Winner Taylor Pitts Island Dance
Winner Amy Poole Westlake Dance Center
Winner Mikaela Rabago The Surge Dance Center
Winner Kadynce Ross ECHO School of Dance
Winner Marisa Schiehser Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Hallie Scott Just for Kicks
Winner Sophia Seitz Dance Expressions
Winner Sophia Snidanko Fusion Force Studio
Winner Libby Stephan Synergy Dance Project
Winner Amelie Van Dooren Issaquah Dance Theatre
Winner Isabella Victoria British Dancing Academy
Winner Maddie Weatherford Inspire Dance Centre
Winner Claire Winther Boston Dance Collective

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Haylee Baxter Fusion Dance Company
Winner Peyton Bley Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Alana Budd Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Natalie Chan Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Sadie Fishman PULSE Dance Centre
Winner Isabella Fitzgerald The Surge Dance Center
Winner Kindrey Freeman Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Abbey Gamba Emerald Ballet Theatre
Winner Milan Giesbrecht Boston Dance Collective
Winner Ellie Grant Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Yuri Hong Simply Ballet
Winner Gabriella Juzyniec Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Morgan Larson Cornerstone Studio
Winner Kendall Larson Cornerstone Studio
Winner Kira Lavoie Simply Ballet
Winner Mikayla Luchinski Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Elora Marsch PULSE Dance Centre
Winner Faith Martens Synergy Dance Project
Winner Olivia McFarland The Surge Dance Center
Winner Illya Mulji Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Catthy Nguyen Boston Dance Collective
Winner Nadine Patterson Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Misa Soehl Inspire Dance Centre
Winner Veronica Tisshaw Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Madison Trimble The Surge Dance Center
Winner Morgan Vanstone SGSDance

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Olivia Anderson Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Genevieve Antonetty Dance Expressions
Winner Allison Bennett Westlake Dance Center
Winner Isabella Blair Dance Expressions
Winner Jayda Brown Westlake Dance Center
Winner Olivia Castillo Trilogy Dance Co.
Winner Savannah Chapman ECHO School of Dance
Winner Sheri Anne Clark Synergy Dance Project
Winner Vivienne Coats Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Jillian Edmonds Gotta Dance Studio & Company
Winner Gavriel Ewart Island Dance
Winner Abby Fleet D&G Dance
Winner Jenny Foley Dance Premier
Winner Raychel Francis Fusion Force Studio
Winner Sarah Hamilton Project Dance
Winner Krystala Hirschfeld Morgan Family YMCA
Winner Ellie Houillon The Surge Dance Center
Winner Mackenzie Isaacson Inspire Dance Centre
Winner Nalia Jacinto Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Sarah Javonillo Synergy Dance Project
Winner Chisako Maeda Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Elodie Maron Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Katie Martens Synergy Dance Project
Winner Addisyn Matthews The Surge Dance Center
Winner Brittania Montalvo Morgan Family YMCA
Winner Ali Moore Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Jada Osborne Fusion Force Studio
Winner Natasha Pavan PULSE Dance Centre
Winner Lilly Potter Inspire Dance Centre
Winner Niyah Pratt British Dancing Academy
Winner Eden Ranola Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Abberlynn Ryan ECHO School of Dance
Winner Liliana Valencia Exit SPACE School of Dance

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Madeleine Brock Mark Meismer Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Daryn Campbell Kenny Wormald The Surge Dance Center
Winner Amelia Kay Chantel Aguirre The Richmond Academy of Dance
Winner Relinda Kozol Stacey Tookey PULSE Dance Centre
Winner Grant Lawernce Jason Parsons Synergy Dance Project
Winner Ashley Popham Kristen Gorski Boston Dance Collective
Winner Ava Reimer Anthony Morigerato The Vibe Dance Centre
Winner Sydney Rudolph Ray Leeper IGNITE
Winner Alex Spraggs Lindsay Leuschner Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Francesca Wanamaker Travis Wall Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre