Boston Results

Boston Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
The Talent Factory Drift
Westchester Dance Academy Put It Down
Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center Architect of the Mind
Flash Pointe Dance Disco
Loperfido Dance Academy Crossing
New England School of Dance Coppelia's Friends

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
Flash Pointe Dance Codfish Ball

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
The Talent Factory Kindness Goes A Long Way
Westchester Dance Academy In The End
Les Studios QMDAssociation Mambo Italiano
Flash Pointe Dance Party Girl
Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center Ave Maria

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Westchester Dance Academy When I Was Young
Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center Man of La Mancha
The Talent Factory Matters

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Westchester Dance Academy Faded Memories
The Talent Factory Drift
New England School of Dance Shifting Figures
Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center Architect of the Mind
Flash Pointe Dance Disco

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
The Talent Factory Mi Confesion
New England School of Dance Coppelia's Friends
Westchester Dance Academy Put It Down
Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy Heart in my hands
Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex We Don't Eat

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Butterfly Kisses  (Francesca DeMartinis)  Loperfido Dance Academy

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hallelujah The Talent Factory

nubie • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Codfish Ball Flash Pointe Dance
2nd Teach Me How To Shimmy Flash Pointe Dance
3rd My Discarded Men Flash Pointe Dance

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Blind Faith  (Sienna Morris)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Dream A Little Dream  (Brighton Seymour)  Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
2nd Sweet Georgia Brown  (Sarina Porreca)  For Dancers Only
3rd Shelter  (Ivana Radan)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd I Have A Dream  (Lillie Dickens)  Loperfido Dance Academy
4th Show Off  (Beverly Lapointe)  Les Studios QMDAssociation
5th Journey To the Past  (Abigail Scollins)  Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
6th Thanks For The Boogie Ride  (Simona Fahy)  For Dancers Only
7th Tomorrow  (Jazmine Werner)  Dance Enthusiasm
8th American Girl  (Victoria Boos)  Flash Pointe Dance
9th Trouble  (Casey Plumitallo)  Flash Pointe Dance
10th Moment's Passed  (Jazmine Werner)  Dance Enthusiasm

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Winner Is Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
2nd Flaunt It Flash Pointe Dance
2nd Let Me Think About It Flash Pointe Dance
3rd All the Stars Flash Pointe Dance
3rd Musical Chairs Loperfido Dance Academy

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In The End Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Virtuoso Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Mambo Italiano Les Studios QMDAssociation

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Kindness Goes A Long Way The Talent Factory
2nd Party Girl Flash Pointe Dance
3rd Hit Me Up Flash Pointe Dance
3rd Pretty Girls Flash Pointe Dance

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st What Was Meant To Be  (Isabella Weidman)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Unspoken Words  (Iliana Victor)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd A Dream  (Liana Weisbord)  The Talent Factory
4th Inhibited  (Athena Andrade)  Rising Stars Dance Academy
4th Awakening  (Nicole Talamo)  Westchester Dance Academy
4th I Am Home  (Hannah Vance)  The Talent Factory
4th Love Is Here  (Ashlyn Gannon)  The Talent Factory
5th Pushing Through  (Bella Gillette)  The Talent Factory
6th Icarus  (Jacquelyn DuBois)  Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
6th Shadows Fall  (Tori Gordon)  Westchester Dance Academy
7th Chasing Rainbows  (Isabella Porreca)  For Dancers Only
8th Secrets  (Brianna Hartman)  The Talent Factory
9th Fix You  (Isabella Menconi)  Dance Theater of New England
10th Shaking The Blues Away  (Isabel Solorzano)  Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Girls Day The Talent Factory
2nd Fear Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
3rd Paving The Way Loperfido Dance Academy

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st When I Was Young Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Sky's Gone Dim Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Suns Gone Dim Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
3rd Broken Sorrow Westchester Dance Academy

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Man of La Mancha Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
2nd Matters The Talent Factory
3rd Hit that high Danceology

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st North Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Light Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Strength to Overcome  (Kayla Mak)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Arise  (Skye Ayala)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd You Really Did It  (Phoenix Goodman)  Flash Pointe Dance
3rd We're in Love  (Zachary Doran)  The Pulse Performing Arts Studio
4th The Other Side  (Lily Gentile)  Westchester Dance Academy
5th Catastrophic  (Alexandra Walz)  New England Dance Center
6th Gone  (Aydin Eyikan)  Flash Pointe Dance
6th Slowly Drifting  (Wesley Cloud)  Westchester Dance Academy
7th Out  (Thiago Pacheco)  McKeon Dance & Gymnastics Center
8th Flight  (Elodie Maranda)  Les Studios QMDAssociation
8th Transcend  (Alexandra Pignone)  Loperfido Dance Academy
8th I'm Here  (Flora Dickens)  Loperfido Dance Academy
9th The Surface  (Paris Mills)  New England School of Dance
9th Waking Life  (Delaney Cochrane)  The Dance Factory
9th Kooza  (Julia Dickey)  Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
9th Ethereal  (Juliette Marzo)  New England Dance Center
10th Upside Down  (Kayla Bortlik)  Loperfido Dance Academy
10th How Will I Know  (Emily Conroy)  Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
10th Nothing Here  (Camille Fortier-Goulet)  Les Studios QMDAssociation
10th This Isn't You  (Thea Weathers)  The Talent Factory
10th Unconditional  (Ainsley Anderson)  Suzanne's Dance Connection
10th Waves  (Ava Schwartz)  Westchester Dance Academy

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Swans Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
2nd On The Horizon New England Dance Center
3rd Sum Flash Pointe Dance
3rd Awakening New England Dance Center
3rd Bookworms Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Faded Memories Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Shifting Figures New England School of Dance
3rd A-Flat Westchester Dance Academy

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Drift The Talent Factory
2nd Crazy In Love Flash Pointe Dance
3rd The Rihanna Remix Flash Pointe Dance
3rd When You're Good To Mama Flash Pointe Dance
3rd Bolero Loperfido Dance Academy

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Limits Suzanne's Dance Connection

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Architect of the Mind Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
2nd Disco Flash Pointe Dance
3rd Time Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heaven Only Knows  (Jenna Meilman)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd If This Is Love  (Emily McFarland)  Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
3rd Street of Crocodiles  (Shaun Ferren)  Suzanne's Dance Connection
3rd Resolution  (Katelyn Andrade)  New England Dance Center
3rd Lay Down  (Emily Slater)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd You Are a Memory  (Ashley Cromack)  The Talent Factory
3rd Cease  (Kayleigh Bowen)  Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
4th Don't Forget Me  (Fallon Walsh)  The Talent Factory
4th When It Was Love  (Marile Marzo)  New England Dance Center
5th It's Your Thing  (Amy Benedetto)  Hackworth School of Performing Arts
5th Straight Up  (Emily Atkinson)  Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
6th With Your Eyes  (Alison Parent)  Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
6th Leave It  (Sophie Leveillie)  Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
7th Hurt For Me  (Anne-Sophie Lambert)  Les Studios QMDAssociation
8th Occasionally  (Haley Gyorda)  Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
9th Moon Shines Red  (Isabella Piccirilli)  The Talent Factory
9th Shindlers' List  (Samantha Robillard)  Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
10th Over The Pond  (Sophie Jivotovski)  Westchester Dance Academy
10th Unchained Melody  (Tatum Wentworth)  The Talent Factory
10th The People And I  (Garvey Cummings)  Miss Tricia's Dance Studio
10th Love In The Dark  (Kaylee Purtell)  New England Dance Academy
10th Grief  (Katie Calhoun)  The Greater Boston School of Dance

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heal Me The Talent Factory
2nd I Remember Her Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
3rd Wisdom of Three Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mi Confesion The Talent Factory
2nd Coppelia's Friends New England School of Dance
3rd Looking Too Closely The Talent Factory

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Witness Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Put It Down Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Nightingales Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rapunzel New England Dance Center
2nd House of the Rising Sun Suzanne's Dance Connection
3rd Seduces Me New England Dance Center

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Discarded Men Flash Pointe Dance

nubie • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Teach Me How To Shimmy Flash Pointe Dance

nubie • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Codfish Ball Flash Pointe Dance

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Virtuoso Westchester Dance Academy

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Kindness Goes A Long Way The Talent Factory

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pretty Girls Flash Pointe Dance

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Party Girl Flash Pointe Dance

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In The End Westchester Dance Academy

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mambo Italiano Les Studios QMDAssociation

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hit Me Up Flash Pointe Dance

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Broken Sorrow Westchester Dance Academy

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Suns Gone Dim Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hit that high Danceology

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st When I Was Young Westchester Dance Academy

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sky's Gone Dim Westchester Dance Academy

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Atlas Les Studios QMDAssociation

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shifting Figures New England School of Dance

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Drift The Talent Factory

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Rihanna Remix Flash Pointe Dance

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vogue Flash Pointe Dance

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Faded Memories Westchester Dance Academy

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st How 'Bout A Dance? New England School of Dance

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Architect of the Mind Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Crazy In Love Flash Pointe Dance

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Coppelia's Friends New England School of Dance

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pray You Catch Me Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mi Confesion The Talent Factory

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Looking Too Closely The Talent Factory

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Witness Westchester Dance Academy

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Natalie Breen Elite Feet Artists Company
Winner Sienna Morris Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Ivana Radan Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Brighton Seymour Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ann-Florence Begin Les Studios QMDAssociation
Runner-Up Jemma Crespi Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lillie Dickens Loperfido Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ava Dooley Elite Academy of Dance MA
Runner-Up Emerson Doran The Pulse Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Elle Jonic K and M Studio
Runner-Up Cheyanne Kelley Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Runner-Up Emma LeBlanc Elite Academy of Dance MA
Runner-Up Rosalie Lessard Les Studios QMDAssociation
Runner-Up Emilia Perry Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Runner-Up Sarina Porreca For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Ana Ramirez High Steppin' Dance Academy
Runner-Up Madison Rizzo Massachusetts Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emily Rowe The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Dakota Rubin Charlotte Klein Dance Center
Runner-Up Sienna Scotto Eglevsky
Runner-Up Rayna Shenk DanceWorks Movement Design
Runner-Up Isabella Vinacco The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Lila Watkins Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Elizabeth Weber The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Jazmine Werner Dance Enthusiasm

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Caden Adamonis High Steppin' Dance Academy
Winner Logan Horodyski Fusion Dance Force
Runner-Up Jed McManus Massachusetts Dance Academy
Runner-Up Russell Poutasse Harvard Academy of Dance

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Athena Andrade Rising Stars Dance Academy
Winner Rebecca Nano The Dance Center
Winner Jada Specht New England Dance academy
Winner Iliana Victor Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Alex Woznyk Triple Threat Dance Company
Runner-Up Rachel Barros Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Runner-Up Ophelie Begin Les Studios QMDAssociation
Runner-Up Lexie Carey Miss Tricia's Dance Studio
Runner-Up McKenna Dyer Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ashlyn Gannon The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Emersyn Garvin Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Brianna Hartman The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Hannah Katz Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Isabella Menconi Dance Theater of New England
Runner-Up Sarah Minnick The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Alessandra Ottiano The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Isabella Porreca For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Ellie Stevenson Greater Boston School of Dance
Runner-Up Maya Sugimoto Dance London
Runner-Up Maya Sullivan For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Nicole Talamo Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jasmine Teng Broadway Bound Dance Center
Runner-Up Aurelie Turcotte Les Studios QMDAssociation
Runner-Up Hannah Vance The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Isabella Weidman Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Liana Weisbord The Talent Factory

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Justin Reilly K and M Studio
Winner Chase Wissler Broadway Bound Dance Center
Runner-Up Jack Greene Diane Kelley Dance Studio

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Skye Ayala Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Julia Dickey Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
Winner Brianna Figueroa Elite Feet Artists Company
Winner Lily Gentile Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Grace Luiso Rhythm Dance Company
Winner Kayla Mak Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Eliza Schack New England School of Dance
Runner-Up Julia Broll Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Runner-Up Rachel Burke The Dance Center
Runner-Up Madeline Bussolari Artistic Dance Conservatory
Runner-Up Isabella Castrucci Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Runner-Up Juliana Crespi Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emily Curry Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Runner-Up Kayla Daignault Rhythm Dance Company
Runner-Up Flora Dickens Loperfido Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alyssia Farias New England School of Dance
Runner-Up Sadie Guthrie The Dance Center
Runner-Up India Harris Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Morgan Hopsicker Class Act Dance
Runner-Up Haley Huelsman New England Dance Center
Runner-Up Sophia Hwang Triple Threat Dance Company
Runner-Up Nova Lajoie The Dance Center
Runner-Up Caroline Laveck Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Megan LeBlanc Kali Andrews Dance Company
Runner-Up Zoe Lemelman A Fine Dance Studio
Runner-Up Molly Lyons Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Madi Marney Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Juliette Marzo New England Dance Center
Runner-Up Layla McNeil NH School of Ballet
Runner-Up Paris Mills New England School of Dance
Runner-Up Yasmine Morris New England Dance Center
Runner-Up Elise Mungovan Dance Theater of New England
Runner-Up Kasey Murdoch The Dance Center
Runner-Up Christina Oliveri Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alexandra Pignone Loperfido Dance Academy
Runner-Up Skyler Podziewski NH School of Ballet
Runner-Up Taylor Pronovost Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Runner-Up Ella Roberts New England School of Dance
Runner-Up Elizabeth Rodrigues Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Runner-Up Savannah Rolfe Stowe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Julia Rosum Elite Academy of Dance MA
Runner-Up Ava Schwartz Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sophie Shaw New Hampshire School of Ballet
Runner-Up Emma Simpson New England Dance Center
Runner-Up Gia Sylvester Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Camilla Truesdale Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Isabella Voorhees Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Hilary Wailonis Stowe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alexandra Walz New England Dance Center
Runner-Up Thea Weathers The Talent Factory

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Wesley Cloud Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Aydin Eyikan Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Phoenix Goodman Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Joey Little Studio Bleu Dance Center
Winner Thiago Pacheco McKeon Dance & Gymnastics Center
Runner-Up Joey Acciardo High Steppin' Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alexander Bransby-Zachary Flash Pointe Dance
Runner-Up Zachary Doran The Pulse Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Grant Geyerhahn Suzanne's Dance Connection
Runner-Up Devon Gomez Hudson Valley Conservatory
Runner-Up Robert Hoffer Fusion Dance Force
Runner-Up Nicholas Jacobsen For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Sean Quinn Rhythm Dance Company
Runner-Up Daniel Teutul Hudson Valley Conservatory
Runner-Up Jackson Wood Flash Pointe Dance

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Olivia Alboher For Dancers Only
Winner Kendra Brule KaliAndrews Dance Company
Winner Sophie Jivotovski Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Emily McFarland Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Jenna Meilman Westchester Dance Academy
Winner London Mills New England School of Dance
Winner Fallon Walsh The Talent Factory
Winner Hannah Winship McKeon Dance & Gymnastics Center
Runner-Up Logan Aldrich Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Runner-Up Katelyn Andrade New England Dance Center
Runner-Up Emily Atkinson Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Auerbach Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Runner-Up Kayleigh Bowen Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Runner-Up Jenna Bregante Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Phoebe Burden Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Runner-Up Katie Calhoun The Greater Boston School of Dance
Runner-Up Bailey Conard Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
Runner-Up Garvey Cummings Miss Tricia's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Maria DeSario K and M Studio
Runner-Up Madeline Elkes Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sarah Finamore Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Runner-Up Haley Gyorda Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
Runner-Up Macie Johnson The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Emerson Judson Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Julianna Lino Rhythm Dance Company
Runner-Up Amy Lousararian New England Dance Academy
Runner-Up Marile Marzo New England Dance Center
Runner-Up Sydney Mills New England School of Dance
Runner-Up Abigail Phinney Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Runner-Up Kaylee Purtell New England Dance Academy
Runner-Up Riley Rienert NH School of Ballet
Runner-Up Samantha Robillard Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Runner-Up Julia Saltzman Artistic Dance Conservatory
Runner-Up Gabrielle Santos The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Noelle Schramm Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emily Slater Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Nina Soto New England Dance Center
Runner-Up Sabrina Umana Charlotte Klein Dance Center
Runner-Up Tatum Wentworth The Talent Factory

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Shaun Ferren Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Mason Merritt Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Runner-Up Nolan Eisenhaur Thornton Academy Dance
Runner-Up Rory Fraser MTPAS
Runner-Up Addison Freitas For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Robert Laieta Fusion Dance Force
Runner-Up Jaden Nemetz 1972
Runner-Up Jay Stout Miss Tricia's Dance Studio

StandOut in Musical Theater

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kendall Belanger The Dancing Center Unlimited
Winner Emma Cinotti Rosemary's School of Dance Education
Winner Kristen Dimartinis Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Alysse Dinoff Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Simona Fahy For Dancers Only
Winner Danielle Gautier Rhythm Dance Company
Winner Vaidehi Gupta The Talent Factory
Winner Callan Kelley The Pulse Performing Arts Studio
Winner Haylie Maillet Harvard Academy of Dance
Winner Elisabeth Robles Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Kendall Sawyer Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Morgan Soule Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Ward Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Josephine Audette Harvard Academy of Dance
Winner Ella Champagne Elite Feet Artists Company
Winner Kaitlyn Cherkassky TNT Dance Studio
Winner Ayla Eyikan Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Bella Gillette The Talent Factory
Winner Brooke Hill McKeon Dance & Gymnastics Center
Winner Maeve Horan-Portelance Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Alanna Huling Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Riley Leblanc Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Alicia Leitgeb Fusion Dance Force
Winner Alexia Lourenco High Steppin' Dance Academy
Winner Kali Lozada TNT Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Mahoney Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
Winner Riley Marney Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Ellia Masenior Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Ava Natalino Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Angelina Riccio [N/A]
Winner Hannah Smith McKeon Dance & Gymnastics Center
Winner Noah Spieldenner TNT Dance Studio
Winner Sarunya Springer Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
Winner Faye Stearns Heidi Miller's School of Dance
Winner Shane Wassem The Pulse Performing Arts Studio

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Amelie Albert Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Ainsley Anderson Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Zoe Averill Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Danielle Bean Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Charlotte Beaudrot McKeon Dance & Gymnastics Center
Winner Olivia Belfonti Apogee Dance Academy
Winner Megane Belley [N/A]
Winner Emily Berg Rhythm Dance Company
Winner Olivia Best Dance Enthusiasm
Winner Annika Bokor Hudson Valley Conservatory
Winner Jessica Bortlik Loperfido Dance Academy
Winner Yasmina Bourgon Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Lynzie Broome The Dance Center
Winner Alyson Bryant Stowe Dance Academy
Winner Adriana Callen New England Dance Academy
Winner Kendall Case New England School of Dance
Winner Allegra Casey Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Gisele Cestaro Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Tori Chiklis Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Michaley Cianfaglione New England Dance Center
Winner Abigail Civetti Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Ashley Cleverdon Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Delaney Cochrane The Dance Factory
Winner Ashley Cromack The Talent Factory
Winner Maddie Curnow The Talent Factory
Winner Joli Dantz Rhythm Dance Company
Winner Sydney DeBisschop Evjen Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Amy Deleo Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Sofia DeMonico Loperfido Dance Academy
Winner Camryn Devanney High Steppin' Dance Academy
Winner Emme DeVito K and M Studio
Winner Natalie Dublin LINX Dance Studio
Winner Jacquelyn DuBois Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Alexis Dumais Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Michaela Ellison Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Elena Esposito Fusion Dance Force
Winner Sophia Esposito Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Emma Farnham Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
Winner Aubrey Feden The Talent Factory
Winner Maya Ferris Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Isabella Ferrizz Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Grace Filippi Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Isabella Floyd Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Carly Frost Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Marissa Fuccione Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Lily Fyfe [N/A]
Winner Andrea Georgenes Broadway Bound Dance Center
Winner Bridgette Ginley Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Julia Glynn Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Tori Gordon Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Gillian Gordon Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Vera Gorman Broadway Bound Dance Center
Winner Janice Granata Loperfido Dance Academy
Winner Emma Grau New Canaan Dance Academy
Winner Kacy Greer Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Olivia Haynes Powerhouse Dance
Winner Cameron Headly Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Leah Hitzrot Paula Meola Dance
Winner Eliana Horodyski Fusion Dance Force
Winner Kayleigh Johnson Charlotte Klein Dance Center
Winner Mandy Kaylor New England Dance Center
Winner Savannah Kennedy Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Eliana LaBreche New England School of Dance
Winner Beverly Lapointe Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Sofia Lappas Miss Tricia's Dance Studio
Winner Mackenzie Larrabee Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Grace Lassila DanceWorks Movement Design
Winner Lulejeta Latifi The Pulse Performing Arts Studio
Winner Gemma Leary Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Natalia Lee McKeon Dance & Gymnastics Center
Winner Mia Lellios Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Allie Lombardi The Talent Factory
Winner Kellsee Lynch Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Gianna Lynch Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Lia Madden K and M Studio
Winner Madison Maiorano The Dance Factory
Winner Morgan Maiorano The Dance Factory
Winner Elena Markonidis Rhythm Dance Company
Winner Hallie Martel K and M Studio
Winner Amanda Mason Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Lauren Maxstadt Eleanor's School of Dance
Winner Emily McManus Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Kara McSweeney Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Laurel Moran Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Reilly O'Neil Dance Vision Network
Winner Emily O'Neil Dance Express
Winner Trinity O'Neill The Talent Factory
Winner Cassidy O'Neill The Talent Factory
Winner Madison Ohs New England Dance Center
Winner Aubrae Oporto Apogee Dance Academy
Winner Raelin Oporto Apogee Dance Academy
Winner Holly Paolino Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Alison Parent Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Ainsley Pavlakis The Talent Factory
Winner Emma Peckham Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Isabella Piccirilli The Talent Factory
Winner Madison Pimental Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Audriana Pinocci High Steppin' Dance Academy
Winner Alex Rechichi Premiere Dance Inc
Winner Aundrea Reiff High Steppin' Dance Academy
Winner Nicole Rodriguez The Pulse Performing Arts Studio
Winner Samantha Rodriguez Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Sofia Rosato [N/A]
Winner Fanny Roy Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Kaitlyn Russell Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Hailey Sapir The Dance Factory
Winner Rachel Schlansky Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Eva Schulz Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Abigail Scollins Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Alessia Scully Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Melanie Sharkey Fusion Dance Force
Winner Rebecca Sherr Rhythm Dance Company
Winner Victoria Silva Rhythm Dance Company
Winner Olivia Simonetti Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
Winner Sydney Smith Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Anna Stanton The Pulse Performing Arts Studio
Winner Leila Stein Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Whitney Stella The Dancing Center Unlimited
Winner Wanda Sullivan Stowe Dance Academy
Winner Brooke Tash Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Coralie Tremblay Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Alexis Tsiramanes Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Victoria Verderese Loperfido Dance Academy
Winner Monet Vinciguerra Loperfido Dance Academy
Winner Eva Wall Greater Boston School of Dance
Winner Kiera Walsh Hudson Valley Conservatory
Winner Gemma Warde Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Rachael Weber Cantarella School of Dance
Winner Haley Wexelblatt LINX Dance Studio
Winner Ryder Wise Stowe Dance Academy
Winner Eve Yates Aprille's Danceprints

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Zoe Adler A Fine Dance Studio
Winner Carmela Arcidi Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Rachel Barkman Dance Me School of Dance
Winner Lilianna Bilotta Charlotte Klein Dance Center
Winner Reese Carpenter East Coast Dance Complex
Winner Laina Cleaves McKeon Dance & Gymnastics Center
Winner Avery Crandall Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Molly DuBois New England School of Dance
Winner Mariela Dyer [N/A]
Winner Reagan Gordon Hudson Valley Conservatory
Winner Laurie-Eve Isabel Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Eva Klemyk Apogee Dance Academy
Winner Olivia LaBreche New England School of Dance
Winner Allison Mason Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Tatum McClelland Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Jorie McIrvin Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Jordan Messier Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Abbey Milligan Acton-Boxborough Dance Center
Winner Olivia Montemayor Broadway Bound Dance Center
Winner Allison Peacock Drive Dance Company
Winner Jillian Perrault East Dance Studios
Winner Annabel Phinney Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Georgia Randall New England Dance Center
Winner Abby Resnic House of Dance
Winner Mariana Riccio [N/A]
Winner Julie Rumpf EVQ Elite
Winner Layla Sammour-Parsons High Steppin' Dance Academy
Winner Susanna Toothaker Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Claire Wagner Dance Express
Winner Hannah Young New England School of Dance

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Shira Arokiaraj Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Emily Atkinson Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
Winner Kendra Brule KaliAndrews Dance Company
Winner Katie Calhoun The Greater Boston School of Dance
Winner Julia Deal Fusion Dance Force
Winner Kelly-Ann Emond Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Haylee Goguen Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Britni Gray Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Growney Setting The Barre Dance Academy
Winner Jack Haroutunian Drive Dance Company
Winner Hailey Hersom New England School of Dance
Winner Lauren Higgins Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
Winner Niaomi Holley Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
Winner Sophie Jivotovski Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Emerson Keller Rhythm Dance Company
Winner Jennifer Kelly Fusion Dance Force
Winner Ava Kwok Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Justine Long The Dancing Center Unlimited
Winner Emilia Massey A Fine Dance Studio
Winner Caylee Morrison Powerhouse Dance
Winner Jilian Noke Loperfido Dance Academy
Winner Camryn Patton Apogee Dance Academy
Winner Riley Rienert NH School of Ballet
Winner Joaquin Rodriguez Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Amelia Sacher A Fine Dance Studio
Winner Naomi Savarese Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Isabel Solorzano Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts, Inc.
Winner Katie Surabian Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Summer Tadiello Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Sylvia Tejada A Fine Dance Studio
Winner Molly Titley Dance With Energy at Weymouth Club
Winner Sami Weiss Miss Heejin's Dance Studio
Winner Tatum Wentworth The Talent Factory
Winner Hannah Winship McKeon Dance & Gymnastics Center
Winner Erin Zakrosky Kalia Karr Studio of Dance

StandOut in Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jillian Capone Allegro Dance Academy
Winner MaryCate Cassidy The Dancing Center Unlimited
Winner Olivia Corlis NH School of Ballet
Winner Courtney Dias High Steppin' Dance Academy
Winner Payton Hoyt Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Keeyanah Hutzenbiler Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Brooke Krupa Apogee Dance Academy
Winner Chloe Label Fusion Dance Force
Winner Brandy-Ray Lasonde Harvard Academy of Dance
Winner Madison Lee Kalia Karr Studio of Dance
Winner Alexa Oriel A Fine Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Parziale J+D Dance Academy
Winner Helena Stitham DanceWorks Movement Design
Winner Yazmeen Teles Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Camryn Tomaszewski Fusion Dance Force

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Giuliana Costa Lauren Blakeney Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Emma Dyer Luis Javier Fuentes Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Jack Haroutunian Will Loftis Drive Dance Company
Winner Elizabeth Hemenway Ray Leeper Allegro Dance Academy
Winner Kenley McLaughlin Martha Nichols Allegro Dance Academy
Winner DJ Porter Kenny Wormald Fusion Dance Force
Winner Daniel Rand Stacey Tookey Thornton Academy Dance
Winner Chloe Smith Ashly Costa Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Peyton Troth Mark Meismer Apogee Dance Academy
Winner Sunehri Verma Denise Wall Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Lucia Warton Kristen Gorski Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Chanse Williams Anthony Morigerato Lakeside Academy of Dance