Buffalo Results

Buffalo Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Joanne Chapman School of Dance But I Did It
Art & Soul Dance Company Pit Stop
Performing Dance Arts My Name Is Young
Elite Danceworx Enough
Vlad's Dance Company The Light

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
Vlad's Dance Company Shoo Bi Doo Bi
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Nothing Gonna Stop Us

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Sensei
Vlad's Dance Company Willkommen
Art & Soul Dance Company Blackbird
Elite Danceworx Clownin'

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Performing Dance Arts The Way It Should Be
Elite Danceworx Shook
Joanne Chapman School of Dance The Meeting
Vlad's Dance Company Dove's Cry
Art & Soul Dance Company Buck Wild

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Elite Danceworx Enough
Art & Soul Dance Company Pit Stop
Joanne Chapman School of Dance The Periphery
Performing Dance Arts My Name Is Young
Vlad's Dance Company Michael/Prince

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Elite Danceworx My Way
Joanne Chapman School of Dance But I Did It
Vlad's Dance Company The Light
Dance Spectrum Bitter

nubie • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shoo Bi Doo Bi Vlad's Dance Company
2nd All I Do Is Dream Of You Vlad's Dance Company
3rd Bang Bang Vlad's Dance Company

nubie • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nothing Gonna Stop Us Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Can the Frog Tap Dance Center Stage Dance Studio

nubie • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Funky Monkey Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bad Dream  (Cameron Voorhees)  Evolve Dance Complex
2nd Queen Bee  (Kaitlyn Tran)  The Dance Zone
2nd My Parade  (Sofia Rosella)  Performing Dance Arts
2nd Scientist  (Andrea Saratsiotis)  Performing Dance Arts
3rd Atop the Mountain  (Jillian Orluk)  Spezio's Dance Dynamics
3rd Every Heart  (Luanna Di Iacovo)  Performing Dance Arts
4th Perfida  (Alessia Pedone )  Performing Dance Arts
5th Numb  (Ceilidh McSeveney)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
6th Found  (Nya Ricks)  Center Stage Dance Studio
7th Satan's Little Lamb  (Malaya DiMonte)  Art & Soul Dance Company
8th Pure Joy  (Aiva - Jade Sauve)  Performing Dance Arts
8th Landslide  (Joelle Cherry)  Center Stage Dance Studio
8th Better When I'm Dancing  (Kaylee Shaner)  Ludovici Dance Academy
9th Talking To The Moon  (Hayley Tater)  Center Stage Dance Studio
9th Harmless Monster  (Isabella Barwicki)  Steppin Out Dance Academy
10th Mockingbird  (Olivia O'Connor)  Art & Soul Dance Company

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Got Love Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd Roar Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd Double Rhythm Steppin Out Dance Academy
3rd My Tribe Performing Dance Arts

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Steam Heat Vlad's Dance Company
2nd Dance With Somebody Art & Soul Dance Company
3rd Memphis Art & Soul Dance Company

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sensei Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Willkommen Vlad's Dance Company
3rd Orphan Train Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Workin For A Livin Vlad's Dance Company
2nd Mr. Postman Elite Danceworx
3rd Gloria Art & Soul Dance Company

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fever  (Jackson Foley )  Performing Dance Arts
2nd Particles  (Alyssa Carpeneto )  Performing Dance Arts
2nd Remorse  (Casey Tran)  The Dance Zone
2nd Absence of Fear  (Iliana Victor)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Transition  (Sofia Natale)  Art & Soul Dance Company
3rd Das Doll  (Samantha O'Connor)  LIV Travel Dance Company
4th No Roots  (Tori Shaner)  Ludovici Dance Academy
5th Afterglow  (Angel DiMartino Palladino)  Vlad's Dance Company
5th Fragile  (Athena Andrade)  High Steppin Dance Academy
6th Happiness Doesn't Wait  (Gracie Serber )  Performing Dance Arts
7th Tune In  (Abby Gammel)  Barb Denny's Studio of Dance Arts
8th Landslide  (Keira Julyan)  Vlad's Dance Company
9th Nicest Thing  (Victoria Pileggi)  Art & Soul Dance Company
10th Poison  (Grace Del Prete)  TNT Dance Explosion
10th Deep End  (Danielle Jewell-Wolf)  Little Red Dance Studio
10th Can't Stop This Feeling  (Tiara Price)  Steppin Out Dance Academy

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Time Is Now Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd Playing Around Performing Dance Arts
3rd That Man Performing Dance Arts

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Prove To Me Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd New York State of Mind Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd Ghosts Elite Danceworx
3rd Heroes Elite Danceworx

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shook Elite Danceworx
2nd Take 5 Performing Dance Arts
3rd Buck Wild Art & Soul Dance Company

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Way It Should Be Performing Dance Arts
2nd Dove's Cry Vlad's Dance Company
3rd Rollin' Art & Soul Dance Company
3rd Lucky Scratch Art & Soul Dance Company

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Meeting Joanne Chapman School of Dance

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Clarity  (Murphy Lee )  Performing Dance Arts
2nd Tangerine  (Sofia Rigakos)  Performing Dance Arts
3rd The Other Side  (Madison Foley)  Performing Dance Arts
4th Seeing Light In The Dark  (Elisa Valle )  Performing Dance Arts
4th Quieting The Doubt  (Izzy Pereira )  Performing Dance Arts
5th Lies  (Hailey Fauchere)  Art & Soul Dance Company
5th Misunderstood  (Aysia Ianiero)  Art & Soul Dance Company
6th Neon  (Deanna Romano)  Performing Dance Arts
6th Lost  (Madison Moonan)  LIV Travel Dance Company
7th Activate  (Kaitlyn Martini)  Performing Dance Arts
7th First Time  (Kiara Fina)  Vlad's Dance Company
8th Cupid  (Amanda Knowles)  Vlad's Dance Company
9th Flight From The City  (Lora Djananova)  Vlad's Dance Company
9th Moon Dance  (Hayley Timberlake)  Little Red Dance Studio
9th Surprise Yourself  (Alicia Di Monte)  Art & Soul Dance Company
10th Time Lost  (Suriya Allain)  Little Red Dance Studio
10th No Trust  (Haley Huelsman )  New England Dance and Gymnastics

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grief Performing Dance Arts
2nd Open Hands Performing Dance Arts
2nd Unworthy Performing Dance Arts
3rd Blind Date Art & Soul Dance Company

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Between Us Elite Danceworx
2nd Everything and Nothing at All Elite Danceworx
3rd World To Come Art & Soul Dance Company

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Skys Fall Castles Tower Elite Danceworx
2nd Survivor Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd Street Car Art & Soul Dance Company
3rd Dirt Elite Danceworx

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Enough Elite Danceworx
2nd Pit Stop Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd My Name Is Young Performing Dance Arts
2nd The Periphery Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Heaven I Know Elite Danceworx

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nobody's Supposed To Be Here Elite Danceworx
2nd Bruno Live Elite Danceworx
3rd Cinderella Waltz Elite Danceworx

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Breathe  (Michael Novitski)  Vlad's Dance Company
2nd Youlogy  (Celina Ferraro )  Performing Dance Arts
2nd Life  (Marissa Ferm)  Spezio's Dance Dynamics
2nd On Reflection  (Amy Benedetto)  Hackworth School of Performing Arts
3rd Confined  (Tyler Smith)  Vlad's Dance Company
4th Hyperballad  (Nicole Carpeneto)  Performing Dance Arts
5th Echoes of Pain  (Sophia Carbone)  Art & Soul Dance Company
5th Newer Love  (Daniela Sanelli)  Art & Soul Dance Company
5th Reason  (Jackson Lee)  Performing Dance Arts
5th The Fourth Dimension  (Zina Begovic)  Art & Soul Dance Company
6th In The Room  (Olivia Berton )  Performing Dance Arts
6th Tapestry  (Olivia Burke)  Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
7th Ave Maria  (Vanessa Piselli)  Art & Soul Dance Company
8th Destroy  (Sejon Balachandran)  Vlad's Dance Company
9th To Be Blind  (Svetha Nallapaneni)  Krystie's Dance Academy
10th Don't Play Games  (Juliana Guiffrida)  Tawn Marie's Dance Center
10th Uninvited  (Justine Tooth)  Vlad's Dance Company
10th Soldier  (Silvana Del Valle)  Art & Soul Dance Company

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Are a Memory Art & Soul Dance Company
1st Oh Mio Babbino Performing Dance Arts
2nd Dim Art & Soul Dance Company

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Way Elite Danceworx
2nd Drift Dance Spectrum
3rd Bitter Dance Spectrum

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st But I Did It Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd The Light Vlad's Dance Company
3rd The Score Joanne Chapman School of Dance

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Our World Fell So Quietly Elite Danceworx
2nd Toy Story Vlad's Dance Company

nubie • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bang Bang Vlad's Dance Company

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All I Do Is Dream Of You Vlad's Dance Company

nubie • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shoo Bi Doo Bi Vlad's Dance Company

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Butterflies Performing Dance Arts

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Orphan Train Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sensei Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Willkommen Vlad's Dance Company

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Clap Snap Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Memphis Art & Soul Dance Company

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Snowflakes Elite Danceworx

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shook Elite Danceworx

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Buck Wild Art & Soul Dance Company

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Walker Performing Dance Arts

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lucky Scratch Art & Soul Dance Company

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Way It Should Be Performing Dance Arts

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Take 5 Performing Dance Arts

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cinderella Waltz Elite Danceworx

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Enough Elite Danceworx

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pit Stop Art & Soul Dance Company

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Can't Get You Out of My..... Vlad's Dance Company

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Somethings Missing Joanne Chapman School of Dance

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Waving Through a Window Performing Dance Arts

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Periphery Joanne Chapman School of Dance

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Name Is Young Performing Dance Arts

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st American Horror Story Center Stage Dance Studio

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Way Elite Danceworx

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Run up the Score Agape Arts Center

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Witness Dance Spectrum

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Score Joanne Chapman School of Dance

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Zada Britton Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Ceilidh McSeveney Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Nya Ricks Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Adelaide Sebben Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Jane Atkinson TNT Dance Explosion
Runner-Up Ava Barbuto Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Lauren Bayes Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Ryley Beattie Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Caileigh Coogan Steppin Out Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sophia DelPrete Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Luanna Di Iacovo Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Malaya DiMonte Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Chloe Forestier Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Olivia Forestier Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Logan Gallinger Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Brynley Limbeck Little Red Dance Studio
Runner-Up Elissa Louro Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Colbi Meisenazhl Little Red Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jillian Orluk Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Priya Patkar Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Alessia Pedone Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Mya Poland Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Jady Risman Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Sofia Rosella Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Andrea Saratsiotis Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Isabella Sasso Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Aiva - Jade Sauve Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Taylor Smith Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Journei Swaby Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Gioia Tersigni Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Hailey Vultao Joanne Chapman School of Dance

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Angelo Durante Elite Danceworx
Winner Jason Patryluk Elite Danceworx
Winner Timothy Zvifel Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Antonio Falcone Elite Dance Company

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Athena Andrade High Steppin Dance Academy
Winner Angel DiMartino Palladino Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Sierra Drayton Elite Danceworx
Winner Sofia Natale Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Skye Parsons LIV Travel Dance Company
Runner-Up Ava Aleixo Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Alexa Baehre LIV Travel Dance Company
Runner-Up Denise Banitaghi Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Ava Burgham Studio West Dance
Runner-Up Alyssa Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Jenna Catanzaro Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Vanessa DeCassan Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Ava Dye Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Jasmine Fauchere Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Michel Furman Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Emersyn Garvin Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Emily Haas Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Tiore Hamilton Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Samiya Harmon Stars Elite Training Center
Runner-Up Danielle Jewell-Wolf Little Red Dance Studio
Runner-Up Keira Julyan Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Jade Lyn Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Gabriella Mercurio Dance Training Center
Runner-Up London Mitchell Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Melinda Mo Dance Dimension
Runner-Up Leyla Munoz Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Tabitha Nitsopoulos Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Samantha O'Connor LIV Travel Dance Company
Runner-Up Keira Paluzzi Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Kayla Piccirillo Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Victoria Pileggi Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Tiara Price Steppin Out Dance Academy
Runner-Up Samantha Rappitt Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Mikaela Scampoli Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Brooke Shadle Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jaelynn Swaby Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Ruby Yang Vlad's Dance Company

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kaden Golding Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Andrew Di Pardo Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Luca Falcone Elite Dance Company
Runner-Up Liam Wignall Vlad's Dance Company

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Isabella Baldino Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Madeline Cesario Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Cassandra Dagostino Elite Danceworx
Winner Lora Djananova Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Deanna Romano Performing Dance Arts
Winner Kristina Scampoli Elite Danceworx
Winner Destini Small-Allen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Suriya Allain Little Red Dance Studio
Runner-Up Megan Bibby Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Naomi Bowen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Julia Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Cameron Chong Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Saharra Drayton Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Hailey Fauchere Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Kiara Fina Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Maiya Frias Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Haley Huelsman New England Dance and Gymnastics
Runner-Up Sarina Jeffcoat Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Rachel Kempenaar Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Amanda Knowles Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Courtney Lam Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Leah Moses Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up McKenna Owen Little Red Dance Studio
Runner-Up Victoria Paggiossi Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Nicole Peca Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Sasha Powers Edge Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Sierra Resendes Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Sofia Rigakos Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Brianna Samuda-Walker Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Joselle Solarino Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Ella Staios Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Sabrina Stallone Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Janinne Swaby Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Andi Uebelacker Little Red Dance Studio
Runner-Up Isabella Vaglica Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Sierra Wignall Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Myia Wilhelm Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Grace Wythe Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brandon Ng Elite Danceworx
Winner Nathan Smith Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Troy Atamanuk Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Evan Halley Performance Dance Academy
Runner-Up Artem Tikhonenko Vlad's Dance Company

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Maya Allen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Nicole Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Winner Hannah Doel Elite Danceworx
Winner Claire Doel Elite Danceworx
Winner Marissa Ferm Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Celina Ferraro Performing Dance Arts
Winner Sanaa Williams Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Katelyn Andrade New England Dance and Gymnastics
Runner-Up Zina Begovic Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Olivia Berton Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Kali Booker Ludovici Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lauren Caines Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabella Di Pardo Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Rosalie Elia Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Pauline Karabelas Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Emily Melo Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Svetha Nallapaneni Krystie's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Vanessa Piselli Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Syera Plitt Dance Academy of North Jersey
Runner-Up Marianne Rojas Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Daniela Sanelli Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabelle Sauve Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Jordana Swaby Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Justine Tooth Vlad's Dance Company

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kolton Moore Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Sejon Balachandran Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Kevin Dakake CkDanceworks
Runner-Up Kory Randles Steppin Out Dance Academy
Runner-Up Noah Rosa Vlad's Dance Company

StandOut in Musical Theater

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kaleigh Andrzejewski Dance Spectrum
Winner Emily Bissett Barb Denny's Studio of Dance Arts
Winner Samantha Brescia Premier Dance Center
Winner Alissa Bundy Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
Winner Ally Burt Lorraine Goddard Dance Studio
Winner Sophia Carbone Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Elin DaSilva Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Isabella Giannace Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Stephanie Johnston Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Samantha Kirchmyer Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Langstein Spins
Winner Erin Lindsay TNT Dance Explosion
Winner Elizabeth O'Hara Arts In Motion Dance Center
Winner Marin Penner TNT Dance Explosion
Winner Rhiannon Quinn Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Madison Spizzirri Performing Dance Arts
Winner Abby Yakimishyn Joanne Chapman School of Dance

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Victoria Araya Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Salvatrice Arricale Dance Spectrum
Winner Miranda Bagar Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Burke Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
Winner Megan Chenier TNT Dance Explosion
Winner Julia Colantonio Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner McKenna Cutt TNT Dance Explosion
Winner Abby Gammel Barb Denny's Studio of Dance Arts
Winner Alisa Guiffrida Tawn Marie's Dance Center
Winner Juliana Guiffrida Tawn Marie's Dance Center
Winner Kristin Howell Elite Danceworx
Winner Tara Kelly Tap City Youth Ensemble/American Tap Dance Foundation
Winner Jackson Lee Performing Dance Arts
Winner Noa Levkov Elite Danceworx
Winner Maya Lino Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Ryann Orsini Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Eva Palamiotis Elite Danceworx
Winner Gracie Serber Performing Dance Arts
Winner Kaylee Shaner Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Tori Shaner Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Jocelyn Taylor TNT Dance Explosion
Winner Talen Tsigaris Elite Danceworx
Winner Cora Tsigaris Elite Danceworx
Winner Elisa Valle Performing Dance Arts
Winner Joslyn Yambor Dance Spectrum

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Taylor Amato Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Chloe Bailey Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Hannah Baitz Agape Arts Center
Winner Angelia Bartolotta Arts In Motion Dance Center
Winner Ava Basset Premier Dance Center
Winner Regan Beeley Lorraine Goddard Dance Studio
Winner Niya Brown Stars Elite Training Center
Winner Gabrielle Burkard Dance Spectrum
Winner Lorin Calabretta Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Michela Casciato Performing Dance Arts
Winner Joelle Cherry Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Victoria Ciniello Performing Dance Arts
Winner Angelina Colinas Elite Danceworx
Winner Emma Cook Dance Training Center
Winner Alyssa Daniel Performing Dance Arts
Winner Keyala Daniel Stars Elite Training Center
Winner Jessica DaSilva Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Tori Day Lorraine Goddard Dance Studio
Winner Andrew DiCarlo Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Lexa Edelstein Elite Danceworx
Winner Charlize Elliott Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Mckenna Fitzpatrick Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Samantha Geraci Zicari Dance Training Center
Winner Alexandria Griffiths Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Hanna Herberger Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Ilisinovic Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Bella Klink LIV Travel Dance Company
Winner Viola Li Elite Danceworx
Winner Kathryn McDonald Dance Spectrum
Winner Giana McLennan Elite Danceworx
Winner Olivia O'Connor Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Alexis Pacheco Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Katerina Panopoulos Elite Danceworx
Winner Samantha Pennella Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Charli Rappitt Elite Danceworx
Winner Alana Rice Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Faith Rodas Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Maddy Ryan Dance Training Center
Winner Sarina Sanna Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Lia Sardelis Elite Danceworx
Winner Camila Servin Performing Dance Arts
Winner Stella Shortino Expressions of Dance by Lisa
Winner Sarah Ashley Smith Elite Danceworx
Winner Breanne Smith Dance Training Center
Winner Bridget Strzalka Dance Spectrum
Winner Paige Supkoski e.da.co Eclectic Dance Company
Winner Lily Van Nostran Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Iliana Victor Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Selah Wright Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Eve Yates Aprille's Danceprints

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Isabella Barwicki Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Nadia Begovic Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Hudson Benayon Kirsch Elite Danceworx
Winner Megan Burrowes Elite Danceworx
Winner Marisa Camposeo Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Grace Colmer Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Brooklyn Corbett Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Sadie Davis Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
Winner Grace Del Prete TNT Dance Explosion
Winner Alana DiCesare Little Red Dance Studio
Winner Alessiya Frias Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Amanda Galle LIV Travel Dance Company
Winner Hailey Giguere Elite DanceWorx
Winner Kohana Haque Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Halie Lago Tawn Marie's Dance Center
Winner Sophia Mercurio Dance Training Center
Winner Mary Modica Elite Danceworx
Winner Sara Paunovic Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Olivia Pereira Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Emma Smith Elite Danceworx
Winner Claire Spencer Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Mia Sweeney LIV Travel Dance Company
Winner Olivia Tramonte Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Rosalyn Tu Elite Danceworx
Winner Fallon Tuholski Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Samantha Ward Art & Soul Dance Company

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Molly Bresnock Lorraine Goddard Dance Studio
Winner Karma Brown Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Mia Galhardo Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Azenalea Glaze-Domingue Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Kenadi Hawkins TNT Dance Explosion
Winner Mata'e Hooks Stars Elite Training Center
Winner Tamirra Mack The 716 Dance Lab
Winner Kendra McAnuff Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Harmony Moore Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Hayley Timberlake Little Red Dance Studio
Winner Camara Wild The 716 Dance Lab
Winner Savannah Wright Joanne Chapman School of Dance

StandOut in Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sylvia Chen Elite Danceworx
Winner Megan Ferm Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Gabriella Gagnon Tawn Marie Dance Center
Winner Chlea Giguere Elite DanceWorx
Winner Kaitlyn Martini Performing Dance Arts
Winner Taylor McLennan Elite Danceworx
Winner Adaya Mongelli Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Jenna Powell Dance Spectrum
Winner Hayley Tater Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Emmerly Tinglin Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Avalon Witte Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Charlotte Zgliczynski Barb Denny's Studio of Dance Arts

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Brianna Abdul-Mutakallim Ivan Koumaev Stars Elite Training Center
Winner Delaney Austin Denise Wall Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Adi Cannito-Rivera Lauren Blakeney Little Red Dance Studio
Winner Glee Dang Anthony Morigerato Elite Danceworx
Winner Paige Hambley Chantel Aguirre Premier Dance Center
Winner George Hillyer Will Loftis Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Andrew Kowalczewski Jason Parsons Dance Spectrum
Winner Ella Letsche Stacey Tookey Elite Danceworx
Winner Homeria Lubin Travis Wall University At Buffalo
Winner Gwen Orluk Ashly Costa Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Curtasie Robin Kristen Gorski Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Dore Small-Allen Ray Leeper Joanne Chapman School of Dance