Chicago Results

Chicago Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Wings Dance Studio Lessons
Definition Dance Academy Womans Work
The Dancer's EDGE Kendrick
Summers Academy of Dance You're Gonna Be Okay
The Center For Dance Shape Of You
Ignite Dance Company Sound Of The City
Body Language Dance Company Give Me Your Hand
Tenacity Dance Company of DAC Hands Up
Sunshine Dance Project T.A.P.
B-Discovered Dance Company I Want You To Need Me
Inspire School of Dance One Beautiful Evening
Impact Dance Studio Somebody That I Used To Know

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
Impact Dance Studio Space Jam
Ignite Dance Company In Da Streets

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Impact Dance Studio Wonderful World
Inspire School of Dance Do You Remember
Body Language Dance Company Somewhere Over the Rainbow

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Impact Dance Studio Sweet Dreams
Inspire School of Dance Keep It 100
B-Discovered Dance Company Wait
Sunshine Dance Project T.A.P.
The Dancer's EDGE Feel Good
The Center For Dance Barcelona

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Inspire School of Dance Another Breath
Studio One Dance Company He Gives
The Center For Dance Shape Of You
Body Language Dance Company Give Me Your Hand
B-Discovered Dance Company I Want You To Need Me
Impact Dance Studio Somebody That I Used To Know

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Inspire School of Dance One Beautiful Evening
B-Discovered Dance Company Pushing Over the Walls
Body Language Dance Company The Gate

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'm Still Standing  (Camryn Steffgen)  Ignite Dance Company
2nd Little Drummer Boy  (Olivia Quintana)  Dubuque Dance Studio and Gymnastics Club
3rd Dig A Little Deeper  (Dejana Kostur )  Studio 22 High TeK

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nicki Ignite Dance Company
2nd Bombshell Studio 22 High TeK

nubie • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shake Your Tailfeather Impact Dance Studio
2nd Tell Your Heart To Beat Again Summers Academy of Dance
3rd Shake the Room Summers Academy of Dance

nubie • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Space Jam Impact Dance Studio
2nd Unforgettable Impact Dance Studio
3rd In Da Streets Ignite Dance Company

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Small Leaf  (Kate Roman)  Canadian Dance Company
2nd Sorcerous  (Madeline Halley)  Inspire School of Dance
3rd Unravel  (Ava Modine)  Studio 4
4th Gracious Heart  (Clare Tinsman)  Above The Barre
4th You're The One  (Kendall Burkhart)  Ignite Dance Company
5th Baby I'm A Star  (Eden Ryan)  Body Language Dance Company
5th Hollow Drum  (Kate Harvey)  Sunshine Dance Project
5th Lullaby  (Mackenzie Junkas)  Tenacity Dance Company of DAC
6th Gas Pedal  (Emma Arentz)  Ignite Dance Company
7th Firework  (Vanessa Vega)  Eclipse
8th Here I Am  (Karina Andriyashyk)  Steps Dance Center
9th Goosebumps  (Ellie Buckland)  Steps Dance Center
10th Grace  (Grace Wedewer)  Ignite Dance Company
10th Million Reasons  (Sophia Pietrowski)  Ignite Dance Company

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sing, Sing, Sing Body Language Dance Company
2nd Little Bitty Pretty One Sunshine Dance Project
3rd Superstition The Dancer's EDGE

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Somewhere Over the Rainbow Body Language Dance Company
2nd La Vie en Rose Body Language Dance Company
3rd Paris Holds the Key Body Language Dance Company

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wonderful World Impact Dance Studio
2nd Do You Remember Inspire School of Dance
3rd Man With A Hex Impact Dance Studio

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Can't Stop The Beat Impact Dance Studio
1st Hands Impact Dance Studio
2nd Spread Joy Inspire School of Dance
3rd The Saints Inspire School of Dance

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Being  (Ella Querrey)  Inspire School of Dance
2nd Aftermath  (Calico Reyes)  B-Discovered Dance Company
3rd Puppeteer  (Lexi Randolph)  Inspire School of Dance
4th Morph  (Kylie Buedel)  Steps Dance Center
4th Song For Viola  (Sophia Springer-Iannantuoni)  Inspire School of Dance
5th Moments of Glory  (Maddie Loughran)  Inspire School of Dance
6th The Spring  (Jesse Flaherty)  The Dancer's EDGE
7th Halo  (Caris Beurkens)  Body Language Dance Company
8th Farewell  (Johanna Jessen)  Studio One Dance Company
9th Beyond The Horizon  (Isabel Danton)  Steps Dance Center
9th Celebrate  (Rylee Brightman)  Body Language Dance Company
9th Golden Leaves  (Morgan Graham)  B-Discovered Dance Company
10th Landslide  (Ella Duncan)  B-Discovered Dance Company
10th wOnder  (Jenna Meisinger)  Steps Dance Center
10th Out On a Limb  (Anne Crum)  Sunshine Dance Project
10th Heart Cry  (Sofia Zeiml)  Inspire School of Dance

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Steam Heat Sunshine Dance Project
2nd You Matter to Me The Dancer's EDGE
2nd Black Flies Ignite Dance Company
3rd Let's Play Pure Vibe Dance Center
3rd In Roses Studio 22 High TeK
3rd Gossip Girls The Center For Dance

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hopeless Wanderer Inspire School of Dance
2nd Get Happy Inspire School of Dance
3rd Wait B-Discovered Dance Company

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sweet Dreams Impact Dance Studio
2nd Yellow Brick Road Impact Dance Studio
3rd Nothing to Fear Inspire School of Dance

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Keep It 100 Inspire School of Dance
2nd A Chorus Line Inspire School of Dance
3rd Light The Dancer's EDGE

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Original Don Impact Dance Studio
2nd T.A.P. Sunshine Dance Project
3rd Keep a Light Inspire School of Dance

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Radical Self  (Sky Mottet)  Becky Nalevanko's Dance and Tumbling Studio
1st Lullaby  (Payton Frankiewicz)  The Center For Dance
2nd The Call  (Sophie Tosh)  Studio One Dance Company
2nd Loved By You  (Bonnie Harris )  Studio 22 High TeK
3rd Pumpin' Blood  (Emily Roman)  Canadian Dance Company
3rd If You Weren't There  (Emily Valencia)  Dance Town
4th The Hill  (Madison Bane)  Inspire School of Dance
5th Destruction of Sound  (Havah Oswald)  B-Discovered Dance Company
6th Nothing Compares to You  (Sara Richter)  Inspire School of Dance
6th Mantra  (Olivia Zeiml)  Inspire School of Dance
7th The Wider Sun  (Olivia Watters )  Studio 22 High TeK
7th Dream A Little Dream  (Mikaila Ehrhardt)  Body Language Dance Company
8th Light the Night  (Katrina Hidalgo)  Inspire School of Dance
8th The Future is White  (Avery Rock)  Inspire School of Dance
9th Circles  (McKenna Dickson)  Club Dance
9th Change Gonna Come  (Kaylah Harris)  Studio One Dance Company
10th The Way  (Olivia Beauchamp)  Viva Dance Co
10th Alone  (Anna Berthelette)  The Dance Haus

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tap Creek The Center For Dance
2nd Sailing Steps Dance Center
3rd Sincerly Studio One Dance Company

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st He Gives Studio One Dance Company
2nd Shape Of You The Center For Dance
3rd Recomposed Inspire School of Dance

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Another Breath Inspire School of Dance
2nd The Real Slim Shady Body Language Dance Company
3rd I Wish You Love Inspire School of Dance

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Calling You Impact Dance Studio
2nd Dancin' Fool The Center For Dance
3rd Black Tuxedo Studio 22 High TeK

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Soundclash Inspire School of Dance
2nd The Mask Ignite Dance Company
3rd For What It's Worth Wings Dance Studio

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Creep  (Jacalyn Tatro)  Inspire School of Dance
2nd You  (Kristen DesLaurier)  B-Discovered Dance Company
3rd The Kite  (Mason Mazurek)  Steps Dance Center
4th Towers  (Brooke Sorensen)  Aspire Dance Academy
5th Tap Happy  (Melanie Smeltzer)  Style Dance Academy
5th Killer  (Alexia Fouch)  The Force Dance Academy
6th Let's Fall  (Ansley Miller)  B-Discovered Dance Company
7th Dawn  (Grace Channell)  B-Discovered Dance Company
8th East  (Courtney Raupach)  B-Discovered Dance Company
9th Bird Gerhl  (Jaidyn Lenz)  Dance Vision
10th When Fall Is Dying  (Josie Fox)  Studio One Dance Company
10th The Letter  (Cassidee Haan)  Body Language Dance Company

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dancing On My Own The Center For Dance
2nd The Spin Body Language Dance Company
3rd The Day Has Come Transcendence Dance Company

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st One Beautiful Evening Inspire School of Dance
2nd Hurricane Inspire School of Dance
3rd Black Inspire School of Dance

nubie • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Da Streets Ignite Dance Company

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Space Jam Impact Dance Studio

nubie • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Unforgettable Impact Dance Studio

nubie • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Be My Baby Ignite Dance Company

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Kinder Symphony Inspire School of Dance

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st On The Radio Sunshine Dance Project

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Saints Inspire School of Dance

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Can't Stop The Beat Impact Dance Studio

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wonderful World Impact Dance Studio

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Rain On My Parade Tenacity Dance Company of DAC

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Do You Remember Inspire School of Dance

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Somewhere Over the Rainbow Body Language Dance Company

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Desire Inspire School of Dance

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hopeless Wanderer Inspire School of Dance

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Keep a Light Inspire School of Dance

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sweet Dreams Impact Dance Studio

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Yellow Brick Road Impact Dance Studio

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Chorus Line Inspire School of Dance

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Song to the Siren Inspire School of Dance

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st T.A.P. Sunshine Dance Project

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Broken Angel Inspire School of Dance

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Another Breath Inspire School of Dance

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Superstition Inspire School of Dance

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Soundclash Inspire School of Dance

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Wish You Love Inspire School of Dance

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Around Here The Center For Dance

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Give Me Your Hand Body Language Dance Company

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shape Of You The Center For Dance

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pushing Over the Walls B-Discovered Dance Company

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Music Sets You Free Definition Dance Academy

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Annie Inspire School of Dance

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hurricane Inspire School of Dance

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st One Beautiful Evening Inspire School of Dance

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Hayden Frazier Impact Dance Studio
Winner Grace Hospenthal Perseverance Dance Arts Academy
Winner Mckenna Molis Impact Dance Studio
Winner Gianna Roncone Steps Dance Center
Runner-Up Elizabeth Bilecki Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Carlie Brazelle Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Haileigh Brennan Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ava Chamberlain Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Failenn Daley Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Nora Foley Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Madeline Halley Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Annie Ketchum Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Evie Lindahl Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Sophie Madden Dance Arts Center
Runner-Up Lily Martin Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kayci Martinath Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mia Molis Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Macy Niemiec Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hannah Patterson Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Riley Quinn St. Cloud School of Dance
Runner-Up Addison Rock Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Jessica Samolej Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ella Sexton Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Karina Singh Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lexi Steck Impact Dance Studio

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Holden Griffin Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jamesy McMillan Definition Dance Academy

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sophie Daker Impact Dance Studio
Winner Kera Fernstrom Mohler Dance
Winner Sydney Michalak Impact Dance Studio
Winner Ella Querrey Inspire School of Dance
Winner Lexi Randolph Inspire School of Dance
Winner Sophia Springer-Iannantuoni Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Carolyn Boxum Eclipse
Runner-Up Kylie Buedel Steps Dance Center
Runner-Up Mya Campbell Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jenna Dowd Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Genna Glorioso Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Lexi Hartje Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lily Haugen Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Isabel Joves Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Chloe Kozlowski Definition Dance Academy
Runner-Up Halley Liu Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Kayla Lopez Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Maddie Loughran Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Madison Lower Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ella Mead Westside Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jenna Meisinger Steps Dance Center
Runner-Up Maddie Molis Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Leah Morawa Mohler Dance
Runner-Up Maci Quam Above The Barre
Runner-Up Madden Quinn St. Cloud School of Dance
Runner-Up Rosaria Ricchio Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Isabella Rocco Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Olivia Rosenzweig Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lillie Smithhart School of Classical Ballet and Dance (SCBD)
Runner-Up Lily Thelen Starstruck Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Cora Tsigaris Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Olivia Voros Summers Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Sofia Zeiml Inspire School of Dance

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Talen Tsigaris Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Jesse Flaherty The Dancer's EDGE
Runner-Up Skylar Peterson Sunshine Dance Project

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kaylah Harris Studio One Dance Company
Winner Sara Richter Inspire School of Dance
Winner Emily Valencia Dance Town
Winner Erin Wienke Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ola Asuan Steps Dance Center
Runner-Up Madison Bane Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Becca Birch Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Madison Burkhart Ignite Dance Company
Runner-Up Elena Chronis Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Seanna DeWitt Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up McKenna Dickson Club Dance
Runner-Up Delaney Eminger B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Avery Feudo NCHS Orchesis
Runner-Up Keira Gestel Forte Arts Center
Runner-Up Ella Glorioso Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Katrina Hidalgo Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Emma Hodges Becky Nalevanko Dance Studio
Runner-Up Gabrielle Koenig Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Caitlyn Korallus Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Rosalie Manikham Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Anna Miller Grand Rapids Ballet School
Runner-Up Sky Mottet Becky Nalevanko's Dance and Tumbling Studio
Runner-Up Natalie Nerat Transcendence Dance Company
Runner-Up Jessica Nguyen Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Havah Oswald B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Lily Panos Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lily Reinert The Dancer's EDGE
Runner-Up Leah Rieger Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Sophie Robitaille Happiness is...Dancing
Runner-Up Avery Rock Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Emily Roman Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Peyton Sanders Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Savannah Santos Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alyssa Scarpiniti Perseverance Dance Arts Academy
Runner-Up Samantha Schmaling Dance Arts Center
Runner-Up Micaela Sebby Mohler Dance
Runner-Up Elle Tosh Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Sophie Tosh Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Olivia Zeiml Inspire School of Dance

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner TJ Williams Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kampbell Featherstone Dana Hanes Dance Company

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kristen DesLaurier B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Jacalyn Tatro Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Zoya Coty Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Kennedy DeHoop Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Emily Duelge Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Adeline Else Iowa CATS All Stars
Runner-Up Joslyn Emery Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Cassidy Erner The Dancer's EDGE
Runner-Up Alexia Fouch The Force Dance Academy
Runner-Up Josie Fox Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Hailey Freeland Spotlight Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sydney Fugett Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Zoe Hanson Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Ally McNeive Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Amber Mehta Definition Dance Academy
Runner-Up Rachel Petersen The Dancer's EDGE
Runner-Up Alexa Ratini Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Zaria Robinson NCHS Orchesis
Runner-Up Anna Stachnik Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Arianna Stadler Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Hannah Tharp Jan's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Naomi Wang Inspire School of Dance

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jesse Lozano Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Spencer McCarrey Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Dylan Slamka Dance Arts Center

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Meghan Agnew The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Addison Benning Young Dance Academy
Winner Rylee Brightman Body Language Dance Company
Winner Kenzie Brouwer Body Language Dance Company
Winner Emily Chorvat Inspire School of Dance
Winner Taylor Coester The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Jenaya Devereaux The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Mikaila Ehrhardt Body Language Dance Company
Winner Grace Elling Body Language Dance Company
Winner Paige Eschenbach The Center For Dance
Winner Kyla Featherstone Dana Hanes Dance Company
Winner Ruby Fernandez The Center For Dance
Winner Parker Frankiewicz The Center For Dance
Winner Payton Frankiewicz The Center For Dance
Winner Abby Fredricks The Center For Dance
Winner Ava Fussman Body Language Dance Company
Winner Dillon Griffin Young Dance Academy
Winner Cassidee Haan Body Language Dance Company
Winner Kate Harvey Sunshine Dance Project
Winner Ava Jacklin Impact Dance Studio
Winner Laila Juneau Young Dance Academy
Winner Mackenzie Keller Young Dance Academy
Winner Marit Ley The Center For Dance
Winner Makenna Longcore Body Language Dance Company
Winner Isabella Machi Young Dance Academy
Winner Addison McCormick Tenacity Dance Company of DAC
Winner Hadley Mueller Body Language Dance Company
Winner Katarina Neumann The Center For Dance
Winner Danielle Preskar The Center For Dance
Winner Zoe Rohrich The Center For Dance
Winner Addison Sample The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Elsa Schoenbeck The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Devyn Shock The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Lauren Short The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Melanie Smeltzer Style Dance Academy
Winner Katy Sockett Young Dance Academy
Winner Madeline Soyer The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Martina Theriault The Center For Dance
Winner Paige Wilhelm The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Savannah Wilkes Summers Academy of Dance
Winner Sophia Worthing Body Language Dance Company

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Bella Albarracin Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Emma Arentz Ignite Dance Company
Winner Eleni Baltsas Impact Dance Studio
Winner Kjerstin Bartell Young Dance Academy
Winner Megan Blanck The Center For Dance
Winner Lola Bogwill Pure Vibe Dance Center
Winner Samantha Bolger Impact Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Born The Center For Dance
Winner Alaina Brant Mohler Dance
Winner Rachel Bricker Ignite Dance Company
Winner Ellie Buckland Steps Dance Center
Winner Emily Burlingame Inspire School of Dance
Winner Lauren Calvin Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Giovanna Casale Impact Dance Studio
Winner Mia Cassaro Impact Dance Studio
Winner Mackenzie Christopher Wings Dance Studio
Winner Olyvia Clark Eclipse
Winner Kaitlyn Claypool Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Clare Connell The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Grace Cumings The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Zoe D'Ambrosio Ignite Dance Company
Winner Ashley Davis Pure Vibe Dance Center
Winner Ava DiCosola Inspire School of Dance
Winner Julia Dienes Impact Dance Studio
Winner Isabella DiGuilio Impact Dance Studio
Winner Grace Doe Ignite Dance Company
Winner Ella Duncan B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Mackenzie Dye [N/A]
Winner Allie Fanning Intrigue Dance Company
Winner Brooke Forrest Inspire School of Dance
Winner Mercedes Frisby Becky Nalevankos Dance and Tumbling Studio
Winner Grace Funke Tenacity Dance Company of DAC
Winner Payton Gourely Impact Dance Studio
Winner Morgan Graham B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Chloe Hall Momentum Dance Studio
Winner Megan Halley Inspire School of Dance
Winner Olivia Hartel Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Lola Hennessy Impact Dance Studio
Winner Ashley Hroba Tenacity Dance Company of DAC
Winner Riley Jacobson Definition Dance Academy
Winner Johanna Jessen Studio One Dance Company
Winner Mackenzie Junkas Tenacity Dance Company of DAC
Winner Ilina Karri Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Naomi Kasper Inspire School of Dance
Winner Abigail Keenan Inspire School of Dance
Winner Emily Kelly Spotlight Dance Academy
Winner Madison Kelso Ignite Dance Company
Winner Aspen Kropf Ignite Dance Company
Winner Rose Kuhlman Beyond The Stars Performing Arts
Winner Nina Kundrat Ignite Dance Company
Winner Chloe Kurhajec Dance Arts Center
Winner Emily Labath The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Holly Larson Impact Dance Studio
Winner Maddie Lasco Dance Arts Center
Winner Chayse Livingston Impact Dance Studio
Winner Jadyn Lome Inspire School of Dance
Winner Kayla Lovelace Impact Dance Studio
Winner Ashley Macanip Inspire School of Dance
Winner Madelyn Marzullo Studio 22 High TeK
Winner Frankie McGeever Impact Dance Studio
Winner Madeline Meehan Lake Shore Dance
Winner Angela Menchaca Mohler Dance
Winner Calle Mennecke Inspire School of Dance
Winner Diana Meyer Studio One Dance Company
Winner Brynne Monteagudo Accent on dance Mukwonago
Winner Leslie Moore Impact Dance Studio
Winner Maicey Munn Above The Barre
Winner Maddie Murin Sunshine Dance Project
Winner Carly Nowoj Inspire School of Dance
Winner Hallie Olenec Pure Vibe Dance Center
Winner Lily Oosterban Impact Dance Studio
Winner Andrea Pardo Intrigue Dance Company
Winner Avery Parente Impact Dance Studio
Winner Bella Passeri Studio 22 High TeK
Winner Brooke Peterson The Center For Dance
Winner Gracie Pientok The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Emily Przybylski Impact Dance Studio
Winner Claire Quinn St. Cloud School of Dance
Winner Charlotte Remijas Impact Dance Studio
Winner Nina Rende B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Kali Roling Wings Dance Studio
Winner Addison Roosien Body Language Dance Company
Winner Eden Ryan Body Language Dance Company
Winner Lilly Salamone Impact Dance Studio
Winner Ashlyn Sanders Young Dance Academy
Winner Katie Scheunemann All The Above Dance Company
Winner Catie Schrader The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Emily Sellner The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Emerson Severson Above The Barre
Winner Grace Skowron Inspire School of Dance
Winner Allison Slamann Studio One Dance Company
Winner Keira Sloan Impact Dance Studio
Winner McKinzie Strader The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Ashtyn Sylvester Studio 4
Winner Emma Thelen Starstruck Performing Arts Center
Winner Clare Tinsman Above The Barre
Winner Katie Tomash The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Vanessa Vega Eclipse
Winner Jacqueline Vogel Pure Vibe Dance Center
Winner Avery Voros Summers Academy of Dance
Winner Samantha Wagner Lake Shore Dance
Winner Madeline Walker Lake Shore Dance
Winner Olivia Wallace Sunshine Dance Project
Winner Morgan Wallace The Center For Dance
Winner Camryn Ward Impact Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Watters Studio 22 High TeK
Winner Samantha Webb Summers Academy of Dance
Winner Isabelle Witt Pure Vibe Dance Center
Winner Anna Wolfe The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Elizabeth Ziniel The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Hailey Ziomek Definition Dance Academy

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rebecca Banner Summers Academy of Dance
Winner Olivia Beauchamp Viva Dance Co
Winner Devyn Chenault Summers Academy of Dance
Winner Teagan Cole All The Above Dance Company
Winner Madeline Durrant Summers Academy of Dance
Winner Isabella Garcia Impact Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Greenmier Young Dance Academy
Winner Amelia Hiepler NCHS Orchesis
Winner Kaleigh Highland Forte Arts Center
Winner Riley Jeschke Summers Academy of Dance
Winner Peyton Kratochwill Transcendence Dance Company
Winner Gia Mills Pure Vibe Dance Center
Winner Alice Moriarty Impact Dance Studio
Winner Liliana Obert Impact Dance Studio
Winner Celestine Peruisch Impact Dance Studio
Winner Mia Ramos Summers Academy of Dance
Winner Charlotte Sands Impact Dance Studio
Winner Abby Sanford Wings Dance Studio
Winner Vivian Wang Studio 22 High TeK

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Connie Anagnos Impact Dance Studio
Winner Tory Brincks Expressions Dance Studio
Winner Megan Callahan The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Madison Carmody Impact Dance Studio
Winner Peyton Carmody Impact Dance Studio
Winner Mackenzie Christian The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Jordan Damato Sunshine Dance Project
Winner Samantha Douglass Impact Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Eickner Dance Arts Center
Winner Abby Eschenbach The Center For Dance
Winner Bella Fitch Ignite Dance Company
Winner Madi Harris Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Aliya Janov Kinetic Arts
Winner Emily Kreider Intrigue Dance Company
Winner Olivia Lee The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Isabelle Mentzer The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Lauren Mitera Ignite Dance Company
Winner Mara Quam Above The Barre
Winner Leila Redd Intrigue Dance Company
Winner Abigail Richards The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Jasmin Rodriguez Definition Dance Academy
Winner Claire Roling Wings Dance Studio
Winner Sofia Sclafani Studio 22 High TeK
Winner Simryn Singh Impact Dance Studio
Winner Autumn Spicer The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Emily Voyls Studio 22 High TeK

StandOut in Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Corinne Alexander Definition Dance Academy
Winner Katelyn Anderson The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Alexis Carmody Impact Dance Studio
Winner Anne Crum Sunshine Dance Project
Winner Lauren Cuny Steps Dance Center
Winner Skylar DeWitt Body Language Dance Company
Winner Annsley Helenhouse Sunshine Dance Project
Winner Marissa Johnson Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Erica Laskey Inspire School of Dance
Winner Lana Maffei Momentum Dance Studio
Winner Ally McDaid Body Language Dance Company
Winner Mia Murarescu Studio 22 High TeK
Winner Natalie Pivec Studio 22 High TeK
Winner Ashlyn Rock Inspire School of Dance
Winner Maggie Roth Young Dance Academy
Winner Sasha Schick Dance Arts Center
Winner Megan Troke NCHS Orchesis
Winner Giuliana Vasilevich Mohler Dance
Winner Audrey Walker Lake Shore Dance

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Seth Abkemeier Jason Parsons Expressions Dance Studio
Winner Caris Beurkens Will Loftis Body Language Dance Company
Winner Isabel Danton Stacey Tookey Steps Dance Center
Winner Reese Hafner Anthony Morigerato Revolution Dance
Winner Harper Hagins Ashly Costa Becky Nalevanko Dance and Tumbling Studio
Winner Abigail Hoffmann Chantel Aguirre Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Macy Holzhauer Tucker Barkley Studio One Dance Company
Winner Madeline Keenan Mark Meismer Inspire School of Dance
Winner Benjamin Kennedy Ray Leeper Body Language Dance Company
Winner Eden Lafler Travis Wall Body Language Dance Company
Winner Cheyenne Pavia Martha Nichols Perseverance Dance Arts Academy
Winner Kavan Smith Lindsay Leuschner The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Rylie Waldoch Denise Wall Young Dance Academy