Minneapolis Results

Minneapolis Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Northland School of Dance Seven Birds
Dance, etc! Let's go Purple
Northern Force Dance Company Colorblind
Dance Arts Centre Pacing
Woodbury Dance Center Long Way Home
Summit Dance Shoppe Nocturnal
Larkin Dance Studio Awake

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
Summit Dance Shoppe Everytime
Larkin Dance Studio Solitude

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Larkin Dance Studio Sound of Silence
Summit Dance Shoppe Forever

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Summit Dance Shoppe Snowing
Northern Force Dance Company Awake My Soul
Larkin Dance Studio Fabulous
Woodbury Dance Center Follow the Sun
Dance Arts Centre Land of the Light
Northland School of Dance Kingdom of Shades

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Larkin Dance Studio Awake
Northern Force Dance Company Brother
Dance Arts Centre Pacing
Woodbury Dance Center Curiosity
Summit Dance Shoppe Nocturnal

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Larkin Dance Studio Encore
Northland School of Dance Seven Birds
Northern Force Dance Company Colorblind
Woodbury Dance Center Long Way Home

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Determind Will Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Cupcake Social Club Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd How Do I Look Summit Dance Shoppe

nubie • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Everytime Summit Dance Shoppe
2nd Our Father Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Y2Kids Larkin Dance Studio

nubie • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Solitude Larkin Dance Studio

nubie • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shake Summit Dance Shoppe

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Significance  (Ali Ogle)  Larkin Dance Studio
1st So Long  (Harlow Ganz)  Summit Dance Shoppe
2nd Never Alone  (Josie Lutz)  Larkin Dance Studio
3rd We Had Today  (Angelina Elliot)  Summit Dance Shoppe
4th Foggy  (Noelle Bjork)  Larkin Dance Studio
5th Go On My Child  (Aaliyah Dixon)  Summit Dance Shoppe
6th Life of the Party  (Sullivan Neubauer)  Summit Dance Shoppe
6th Top of the World  (Carley Jensen)  Premiere Dance Academy
7th Gospel  (Taryn Bruner)  Northern Force Dance Company
8th Unbroken  (Ruby Notsch)  Northland School of Dance
9th Scars  (Emmerson Lancaster)  Dance Express
10th Oh Snap  (Klaire Simek)  DelMonico Dance

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Support You Summit Dance Shoppe
2nd Beauty And The Beast Northland School of Dance
3rd Peasant Pas de Deux Summit Dance Shoppe

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pedestal Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Girls Larkin Dance Studio
3rd I Choose You Summit Dance Shoppe

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sound of Silence Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Christina Dance, etc!
3rd Primitive Dance, etc!

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bad Girls Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Forever Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Bad Boy Larkin Dance Studio

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Body Memory  (Elliana Mannella)  Summit Dance Shoppe
2nd The Last Song  (Ella Jones)  CC & Co. Dance Complex
2nd Wild Is The Wind  (Ava Wagner)  Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Limitless  (Isabella Jarvis)  Larkin Dance Studio
3rd This Place Is Haunted  (Makenna Wynia)  CC and Co Dance Complex
4th Crash Test  (Sydney Ishaug)  Dance Arts Centre
4th Dreaming Awake  (Diarra Chatham)  Larkin Dance Studio
5th Nordlys  (Sloane Dokman)  Summit Dance Shoppe
6th Giselle  (Ema Cable)  Northland School of Dance
6th Find Me  (Bella Saferstein)  Summit Dance Shoppe
7th Enough?  (Lydia Werschay)  Summit Dance Shoppe
7th So Groovy  (Kylie Vandeest)  Woodbury Dance Center
7th Red Dawn  (Camila Cordero)  Warehouse Dance Complex
7th Alternate World  (Maria Neely)  Larkin Dance Studio
8th Reflection  (Cami Redpath)  Larkin Dance Studio
9th Show Me Love  (Isabel Kuismi)  Dance Arts Centre
9th Don't Panic  (Brynn Melius)  Dance Express
10th Appasionata  (Vanessa Barnes)  Summit Dance Shoppe

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st From Within Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Where Were You Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd The Unknown Summit Dance Shoppe

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fabulous Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Internal Struggle Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Secret For The Mad Northern Force Dance Company

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Kingdom of Shades Northland School of Dance
2nd Make Me Dance, etc!
3rd Purse First Summit Dance Shoppe

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Awake My Soul Northern Force Dance Company
2nd Snowing Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Lost Larkin Dance Studio

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shout Larkin Dance Studio

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Black Lake  (Ellie Wagner)  Larkin Dance Studio
2nd The Choice is Yours  (Brooke Cheek)  Studio Bleu
2nd Rocket Builder  (Hayley Miller)  Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Inside the Mind  (Hans Anderson)  Summit Dance Shoppe
4th A Moment Apart  (Olivia DeAngelo)  Summit Dance Shoppe
4th Choir  (Sara Gutz)  Larkin Dance Studio
4th The Butterfly Effect  (Kate Happe)  Dance Arts Centre
4th The Edge of All Things  (Chase Peterson)  Larkin Dance Studio
5th Echolocation  (Bennet EspindaBanick)  Larkin Dance Studio
6th Go Home  (Elisabeth Pabich)  Woodbury Dance Center
7th Enlightened  (Grayce Norden)  Summit Dance Shoppe
8th Colour in Anything  (Lydia Hafeman)  Northern Force Dance Company
9th Ache  (Alicia Gan)  Larkin Dance Studio
9th If I Ain't Got You  (Lilia Rosen)  Summit Dance Shoppe
10th From Monday On  (Lauren Sklar)  Larkin Dance Studio

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mirror Larkin Dance Studio
2nd All Waters Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Conveyor Larkin Dance Studio

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st This Is My Hand Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Dirty Diana Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Waves Northern Force Dance Company
3rd Nothing Touches Me Larkin Dance Studio

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pacing Dance Arts Centre
2nd Curiosity Woodbury Dance Center
3rd Adios Woodbury Dance Center
3rd Isolated Summit Dance Shoppe

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Awake Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Electric Network Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Got It Larkin Dance Studio

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sweet and Low Down Northern Force Dance Company
2nd MJ Remix Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Let's go Purple Dance, etc!

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Silentium  (Katie McCleary)  Intermix Dance Company
2nd Cold  (Zahria Brandon)  Summit Dance Shoppe
2nd Smother  (Aliah Jaramillo)  Northern Force Dance Company
2nd Bare  (Lexus Johnson)  Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Ghost  (Carolyn Rupp)  Premiere Dance Academy
4th Love  (Hope Schwanke)  Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
5th Skyline  (Olivia Vannucci)  Summit Dance Shoppe
6th Holograms  (Kate Borrell)  Dance Arts Centre
6th Berlin  (Sophie Brandser)  Dance Arts Centre
6th The Recall  (Maya Hintermeister)  Larkin Dance Studio
6th Bitter End  (Payton Meuwissen)  Summit Dance Shoppe
7th Oya  (Faith Wlaschin)  Woodbury Dance Center
7th Lost On You  (Grace Johnson)  Northern Force Dance Company
8th Daylight and the Sun  (Marissa Erickson)  Northern Force Dance Company
9th Ending  (Riley Gandrud)  Northern Force Dance Company
9th Here  (Aubrey Flippen)  Dance Arts Centre
9th A Quiet Darkness  (Grace Kroese)  Dance Arts Centre
10th Ending  (Morgan Swanson)  Woodbury Dance Center

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Case Of You Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Muddy Waters Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd With My Own Eyes Northland School of Dance

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Seven Birds Northland School of Dance
2nd What Was Left Behind Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Samurai Sword Northern Force Dance Company

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Long Way Home Woodbury Dance Center
2nd Feel it Still Woodbury Dance Center
3rd Any Other World Northland School of Dance

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Encore Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Colorblind Northern Force Dance Company
3rd Common Ground Larkin Dance Studio

nubie • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Y2Kids Larkin Dance Studio

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shake Summit Dance Shoppe

nubie • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Everytime Summit Dance Shoppe

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Colors Dance, etc!

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sound of Silence Larkin Dance Studio

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bad Boy Larkin Dance Studio

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bad Girls Larkin Dance Studio

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Velma Summit Dance Shoppe

mini • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Catskills Summit Dance Shoppe

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Kingdom of Shades Northland School of Dance

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Snowing Summit Dance Shoppe

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st September Summit Dance Shoppe

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fabulous Larkin Dance Studio

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Awake My Soul Northern Force Dance Company

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shout Larkin Dance Studio

junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Kellerman Summit Dance Shoppe

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Allegro Vivace Dance Arts Centre

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Awake Larkin Dance Studio

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hoodbury Woodbury Dance Center

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Got It Larkin Dance Studio

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Waves Northern Force Dance Company

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sweet and Low Down Northern Force Dance Company

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Water From the Same Source Larkin Dance Studio

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Brother Northern Force Dance Company

teen • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Grey Summit Dance Shoppe

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Seven Birds Northland School of Dance

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Stop Larkin Dance Studio

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Long Way Home Woodbury Dance Center

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Encore Larkin Dance Studio

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sweet Disposition Northern Force Dance Company

senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Swayze Summit Dance Shoppe

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Noelle Bjork Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Angelina Elliot Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Lola Neely Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Sullivan Neubauer Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Olivia Shelton Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mia Bauermeister Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Camilla Clark Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Isabella Crawford Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Adrianna Crawford Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sophie DeGraff Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Aaliyah Dixon Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Taylor Eastman Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Audrey Healy Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Carley Jensen Premiere Dance Academy
Runner-Up Brynn Kostka Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alaina Larson Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hudson Lauenstein Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Rozlyn Lippert Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Claire Monge Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Teagan Murphy Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ruby Notsch Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Skylar Okerlund Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Amelia Pashower Studio 4
Runner-Up Haley Ritter Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Delaney Rosewell Larkin Dance Studio

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Degie Setnes Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Ian Stegeman Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Charlie Koehnen Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Daniel Meaney Larkin Dance Studio

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Diarra Chatham Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Camila Cordero Warehouse Dance Complex
Winner Sydney Ishaug Dance Arts Centre
Winner Cami Redpath Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Cecilia Thielen Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Taelyn Albrecht Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Jaelyn Andresen Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Gemma Asfour Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Vanessa Barnes Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Brooklyn Bengtson Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Marjorie Blazovich Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Ema Cable Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Sloane Dokman Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Allie Feia Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Katelyn Franta Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Lily Goehring Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Cate Hornig Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Carly Krenn Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Isabel Kuismi Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Brynn Melius Dance Express
Runner-Up Lily Perrier Premiere Dance Academy
Runner-Up Addison Pyrz Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Bella Saferstein Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Lillie Smithhart School of Classical Ballet and Dance (SCBD)
Runner-Up Sydney Sticha Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Adele Strommen Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Kylie Vandeest Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Lydia Werschay Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Makenna Wynia CC and Co Dance Complex

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Samuel Sharp Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Louis Sloot Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Colin Benning Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Wade Congdon Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Evan Guffey Woodbury Dance Center

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brooke Cheek Studio Bleu
Winner Bennet EspindaBanick Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Eva Igo Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Maris LaPointe Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Marcel Owens Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Allie Andryski Premiere Dance Academy
Runner-Up Brooke Baldner Misty's Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Abigail Bixby Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Selah Bunkers PUSH at Holly's Dance
Runner-Up Lauren Christian Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Kate Costley Madill Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Elaine Cui Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Bella Cundiff Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Olivia DeAngelo Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Gabbie Faeh Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lexi Fishbein Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Alicia Gan Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Halle Goehring Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Kaelyn Hegman Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Brooke Jacobson Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Veronica Jaspers Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Skyler Johnson Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Mallory Jones Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Maddie Kasel Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Katy Lauerman Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Abbie Winn Neumayer Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Grayce Norden Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Elisabeth Pabich Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Kamilla Pedersen Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Ashley Sandquist Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ella Schwarzenbach Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Grayson Teske Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Paige Thurner Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Lauryn Unke Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Emy Urdahl Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Grace Vannucchi Misty's Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Paulina Villanueva Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Skyla Ward Larkin Dance Studio

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Hans Anderson Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Alex Arce Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mason Binetti Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Zach Knuteson Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette
Runner-Up Ben Tolkinen Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Carson Topp Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Adam Truesdell Turning Pointe Dance Studio
Runner-Up Layne Wayman Northern Force Dance Company

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Zahria Brandon Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Aubrey Flippen Dance Arts Centre
Winner Lexus Johnson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Sammy Soto Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Marissa Bishman St. Cloud State University
Runner-Up Lauren Blake Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Kate Borrell Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Ashlyn Burnett Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lily Chumas Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Aubrey Clark [N/A]
Runner-Up Marissa Erickson Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Riley Gandrud Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Jada Gosselin-Jones Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Maya Hintermeister Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Aliah Jaramillo Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Emily Jorgenrud Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Amaya Kaufenberg Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Taeya Meier Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Ellie Messmann Paradigm Dance Project
Runner-Up Jasmine Poupore Dance Express
Runner-Up Carolyn Rupp Premiere Dance Academy
Runner-Up Hope Schwanke Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Marissa Starkey Dance Express
Runner-Up Madisen Tuhy Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Olivia Vannucci Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Kelly Welsh Broadway Dance Theatre
Runner-Up Mikaylah Whitebear Woodbury Dance Center

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Dominick Burkhardt Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Axel Amundson Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kevin Avila Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ty Feldewerd Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Terence Flynn Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Andrew Holden Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Luke Jessen Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Max Prokop Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Joe Rendleman Summit Dance Shoppe

StandOut in Musical Theater

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sincerity Amos Winnipeg Dance Force
Winner Claire Bunnell Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Casey Butner Dance Arts Centre
Winner Jillian Cameron Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Maddisyn Chandler Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Alyssa Elser Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Arianna Gilles Northland School of Dance
Winner Ella Hamlin Winnipeg Dance Force
Winner Abby Hedberg Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Ashley Karls Northland School of Dance
Winner Khloe Lannom Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Rachael LeFebre Misty's Dance Unlimited
Winner Neven Leopold Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Ashley Lewnau Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Madeline Lorence Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Sophia Louricas Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Avery Mathews Dance, etc!
Winner Sydney Mcdonald The Dance Connection
Winner Taya McMahon Premiere Dance Academy
Winner Alyson Noble Dance Arts Centre
Winner Tatum Roper Northland School of Dance
Winner Ella Rundquist Dance, etc!
Winner Isabelle Sateren Dance, etc!
Winner Ella Schlecht Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Tessa Schmidt Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Julia Solomon Northland School of Dance
Winner Maddie Stohlmeyer Dance Arts Centre
Winner Katie Strand Dance, etc!
Winner Mia Tassani Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Mailana Tong Studio 4
Winner Katerina Vasileiadis Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Ellie Weinstein Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Zoe Zielinski Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Rachel Zillig Larkin Dance Studio

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rayyan Abdur-Razzaq Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Payton Boyce Premiere Dance Academy
Winner Ella Christensen Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Keegan Cianciolo Eau Claire School of Dance
Winner Faith Cichocki Northland School of Dance
Winner Mikaela Edgar Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Emme Engle Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Makenzie Halverson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Elise Hardy Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Halle Huttle Northland School of Dance
Winner Isabel Jenness Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Bailey Jenness Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Grace Johnson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Emily Jordan Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Alyssa Keller Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Jenna Labatt Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Madelyn Lambl Dance, etc!
Winner Aaliya Muhlenkord Northland School of Dance
Winner Mira Mussehl Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Berkley Pegram Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Savannah Remmick Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Lauren Sklar Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Morgan Swanson Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Alyssa Truong Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Cassidy Turner Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Graciella Victoria Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Payton Vogel Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Arianna Wallen Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Torrie Whisler Northern Force Dance Company

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alex Abbott Dance Arts Centre
Winner Brooke Adelberg Winnipeg Dance Force
Winner Brooklyn Alstead Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Mikayla Anderson Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Joszette Andresen Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Daniella Andrews Dance Arts Centre
Winner Jacob Aubineau Northland School of Dance
Winner Alaina Bader Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Lyvia Baldner Misty's Dance Unlimited
Winner Madeline Bannwarth Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Payton Beckmann Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Eleanor Bernstein Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Brynn Bock Dance, etc!
Winner Clare Bodine Premiere Dance Academy
Winner Ella Boulos Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Brandl Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Emma Brandt Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Ellie Braun Premiere Dance Academy
Winner Jenna Brenson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Taryn Bruner Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Lily Butner Dance Arts Centre
Winner Mallorie Byard Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Lilliana Caffari Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Cameron Cahill Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Alisha Castillo Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Chloe Chaffee Platinum Dance Center
Winner Leah Christensen Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Kelly Christensen Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Dubois Northland School of Dance
Winner Anika Ducklow Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Miah Ducklow Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Meghan Dunaski Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Keaton Eakins Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Madilyn Ehlers Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Grace Ellingson Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Ashley Englert Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Jordan Fasching VELOCITY Dance and Theater
Winner Ellsa Feller Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette
Winner Sydney Fields Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Bella Ford Northland School of Dance
Winner Maggie Frommelt Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Abygail Gervais Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Quinn Gourneau Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Eloise Graham Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Daniela Guido Warehouse Dance Complex
Winner Lydia Hafeman Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Chloe Herrig JAMM Dance Co
Winner Emily Hey Footsteps Dance Studio
Winner Anna Hitzemann Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Annie Hovet Dance Arts Centre
Winner Arcelya Jackson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Freya Jensen Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Avery Johnson Dance, etc!
Winner Haley Klemesrud Northland School of Dance
Winner Kate Klinder Dance Express
Winner Sarah Klok Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Alyssa Kroll Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Rose Kurvers Dance Arts Centre
Winner Ellie Kuznik Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Ava Labatt Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Kaia Landa Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Alexis Laramy Dance Arts Centre
Winner Jenna Lau Dance Express
Winner Maizie Lawrence Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Sidney Leciejewski Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Keirra Leick Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Alexa Leonard Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Beau Leoplold Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Minda Li Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Autumn Lord Dance, etc!
Winner Kayla Lutgen Northern Force Dance Company
Winner SoonJi Meier Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Ashia Meister Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette
Winner Grace Meisterling Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Payton Meuwissen Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Bella Mohr Dance Express
Winner Anya Morrison Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Elsa Mullin Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Mikkena Nafe Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Addison Naughton Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Maria Neely Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Ally Nelson Dance, etc!
Winner Anna Nguyen Studio 4
Winner Liv Nielsen Platinum Dance Center
Winner Gabriella Nyquist Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Sophia Oplinger Eau Claire School of Dance
Winner Kayli Ortega Northland School of Dance
Winner Hannah Peasland Dance, etc!
Winner Annika Pedersen Dance, etc!
Winner Lexi Peters Winnipeg Dance Force
Winner Halle Peterson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Audrey Proulx Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Caliegh Proulx Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Emerson Pyrz Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Kayla Reese Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Lauren Retka Northland School of Dance
Winner Noah Romig Dance, etc!
Winner Alyssa Roper Northland School of Dance
Winner Sofia Sanchez Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Reagan Schoen Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Melkamie Setnes Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Hanna Simon Northland School of Dance
Winner Ella Soule Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Camryn Stepanek Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Stradinger Northland School of Dance
Winner Sam Suro Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Bryn Thompson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Kayla Troung Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Braylin Uselding Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Kaitlyn Van Hooren Winnipeg Dance Force
Winner Olivia Vang Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Alexa Vekich Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Mia Vekich Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Paige von Holdt Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Haley Wald JAMM Dance Co
Winner Olivia Weigand Northland School of Dance
Winner Abby Welter Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Ella Wenck Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Avery Whiteside Dance, etc!
Winner Shelby Wiehle Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Ava Williams JAMM Dance Co
Winner Alisa Williams Dance Arts Centre
Winner Sophia Williamson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Alayna Withee Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Kayla Zacharias Woodbury Dance Center

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brooke Alfredson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Amber Anderson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Grechyn Baldner Misty's Dance Unlimited
Winner Skye Blondin Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Lucy Dunn Northland School of Dance
Winner Lucas Fiscus Northland School of Dance
Winner Ava Gerst Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Mikaylah Grundtner Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Ashley Gutz Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Kate House Dance Arts Centre
Winner Kylie Johnson Northland School of Dance
Winner Morgan Johnson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Paige LaPointe Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Kendall Lewis Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Preslie Lopez Northland School of Dance
Winner Reese Martin Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Gabby Miller Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Lexi Morris Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Grace Nester Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Kendall O'Leary Northland School of Dance
Winner Nora Plumb JAMM Dance Co
Winner Maddie Raverty Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Alexis Solomon Northland School of Dance
Winner Katie Stohlmeyer Dance Arts Centre

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Shea Bawek Dance, etc!
Winner Annabelle Blake Dance Arts Centre
Winner Sophie Brandser Dance Arts Centre
Winner Keira Card Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Hannah Cook Northland School of Dance
Winner Aneva Dubeaux Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Evy Fairchild Madill Performing Arts Center
Winner Avery French Dance, etc!
Winner Grace Frey Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Evelina Galimova Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Eden Hardy Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Rachel Harris Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Reagan Hill Northland School of Dance
Winner Savannah Homan Dance Express
Winner Abbey Hope Dance Arts Centre
Winner Elisabeth Howard The Dance Connection
Winner Kendall Isaacson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Ian Ko Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Brooklyn Leste Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Katie Mahoney Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Rayna Matuska Northland School of Dance
Winner Morgan Meicher Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette
Winner Chloe Molstad Dance, etc!
Winner Stella Neubauer Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Maycee O'Hara Northland School of Dance
Winner Kira Reissner Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Ava Rothmund Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Lexi Schmidt Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Ava Seidel Northland School of Dance

StandOut in Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Raya Dezelar Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Kate Edman Dance, etc!
Winner Corynn Harvieux Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Gabby Kilmartin Footsteps Dance Studio
Winner Bailee Leopold Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Mercedes Lorentz Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Brooke McKenzie Studio 4
Winner Alexandra Meany Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Hayley Miller Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Chloe Nelson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner J.R. Pacheco Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Presley Prokosch Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Rylan Riste Eau Claire School of Dance
Winner Sydney Ronneberg Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Lilia Rosen Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Avery Simmons Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Grace Walz Center Stage Dance Academy of Poynette
Winner Megan Wilcox Northland School of Dance
Winner Imojen Yerex-Paculan Winnipeg Dance Force

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Mylee Bixby Chantel Aguirre Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Maddie Carlson Denise Wall Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Jada Chenitz Mark Meismer Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Lacey Fieldseth Ray Leeper Northland School of Dance
Winner Fiona Flynn Lindsay Leuschner Dance, etc!
Winner Skylar Gullicksrud Jason Parsons Eau Claire School of Dance
Winner Kally Hilton Tucker Barkley Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Aria Jackson Dana Foglia Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Aubree Leste Martha Nichols Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Annabel Schoolmeester Ashly Costa Northland School of Dance
Winner Rhianna Scott Anthony Morigerato Sunrise Performing Arts Centre of Excellence (the SPACE) Inc.
Winner Ondine Scrimgeour Kristen Gorski Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Shalini Sree Will Loftis Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Marit Torgerson Travis Wall Summit Dance Shoppe