Pittsburgh Results

Pittsburgh Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Evolve Dance Complex Vagabonds Dream
Epic Dance Complex Incomplete
Jamie's Dance Force Cage Of Bones

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Evolve Dance Complex Human

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Jamie's Dance Force Come Together
Evolve Dance Complex Isn't It Bliss
Epic Dance Complex Ellis Island

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Dawn Crafton Dance Connection Take My Hand
Evolve Dance Complex Vagabonds Dream
Ludovici Dance Academy Before You Go
Thomas Dance Studio Hurt For Me
Jamie's Dance Force Cage Of Bones

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Elite Dance by Damian Throb
Evolve Dance Complex Brother
Jamie's Dance Force Fear You Won't Fall
Ludovici Dance Academy Love

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You've Gotta Friend In Me  (Abigail Clawson)  Sandra Lynn's School of Dance
2nd Oh Snap!  (Devyn Scherff)  Studio 19 Dance Complex
3rd Believer  (Avery Henderhan)  Elite Legends of Ohio
4th Upside Down  (Mackenzie Cole)  Sandra Lynn's School of Dance

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sweet Georgia Brown  (Sarina Porreca)  For Dancers Only
1st Look What I've Become  (Cameron Voorhees)  Evolve Dance Complex
2nd The Hour You Woke  (Elyse Wingertsahn)  Evolve Dance Complex
3rd Youth  (Willow Phillips)  Evolve Dance Complex
3rd Stutter  (Audrey Mayernik)  Evolve Dance Complex
4th One Beautiful Evening  (Sarah Georgiana)  Studio 19 Dance Complex
5th Walk Out The Door  (Stella Morris)  Centre Dance
5th Only Fault  (Ava Briceland)  Epic Dance Complex
6th Going Back  (Tristan Gerzon)  The Dance Zone
7th All That Jazz  (Camryn Lanigan)  Jennifer Leigh's Dance Gallery
8th About That Walk  (Joelle Cherry)  Center Stage Dance Studio
8th Lantern's Lit  (Adison Lenox)  Epic Dance Complex
8th In The Embers  (Jeralynn Rudiak)  Epic Dance Complex
8th On The Sparrow  (Madison Gent)  Janet's Dance Studio
8th Resolve  (Brooke Robinson )  On Your Toes Dance Studio
9th Burnin' Up  (Sophia Dorris)  Epic Dance Complex
10th Fairy Doll Variation  (Ava Zisko)  Pittsburgh Ballet House

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Feel So Young Evolve Dance Complex
2nd Can You Do This Centre Dance
3rd Drama Queen Vibe Performing Arts

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Human Evolve Dance Complex
2nd Funky Town Evolve Dance Complex
3rd Shout Out To My Ex Jamie's Dance Force

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Salute Jamie's Dance Force

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Believer  (Ying Lei Pham)  Just Off Broadway
2nd Gaunt  (Eliza Farr)  Evolve Dance Complex
3rd Static  (Emersyn Garvin)  Evolve Dance Complex
4th Detach  (Sophia Geraldo)  Stars Dance Company
4th The Resurgence  (Kendal Cordon)  Jamie's Dance Force
4th Baker Baker  (Britton Johnson)  Viva Dance Co
5th Soldier  (Samantha DeFabio)  Evolve Dance Complex
5th The Choir  (Atticus Hillebrand)  Evolve Dance Complex
6th Passing  (Hayley Wilson)  Renner Dance
6th Hope  (Piper Panek)  Taylor & Company
7th Gold  (Ava Hales)  Appolonia Leake Dance Company
8th Abaddon  (Ava Lengyel)  Jamie's Dance Force
8th How Lucky Can You Get  (Isabella Porreca)  For Dancers Only
8th Afterglow  (Emma Middleton)  Viva Dance Co
8th Suspended  (Allie Kemling)  Elite Dance by Damian
9th Lost  (Kayla Wooster)  Evolve Dance Complex
9th Don't Rain On My Parade  (Ashlinn Berger)  Thomas Dance Studio
9th Homebound  (Mia Basile)  Evolve Dance Complex
10th Teardrop  (Summer Kaczynski)  Appolonia Leake Dance Company
10th Endangered Species  (Ava Miller )  Formations Dance Company
10th Good Feeling  (Zac Starr)  Elite Dance by Damian

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Treasure Jamie's Dance Force
2nd Little Swing Jamie's Dance Force
3rd Chasing Cars Evolve Dance Complex

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Come Together Jamie's Dance Force
2nd Isn't It Bliss Evolve Dance Complex
3rd Reminiscence Jamie's Dance Force

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Unity Evolve Dance Complex

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Volt  (Angelina Lenzer)  MJ Dance Center
2nd The Condition  (Nicole Konides)  Encore Performing Arts Center
3rd Give It Up  (Naomi Zenmon)  Dancers Edge by Rogers
4th Heart Asks Pleasure First  (Sophia Mercurio)  Dance Training Center
4th This Human Joy  (Catherine Little)  Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
5th Exposed  (Aydin Boone-Long)  Elite Dance by Damian
5th My Way  (Kate Constantini)  Jamie's Dance Force
5th 9 Crimes  (Ciara Mikula)  Evolve Dance Complex
6th Madness  (Brooke Melillo)  Sarah Kennedy Ballet
6th The Sky In the Room  (Brooke Kosinski)  Dance Mechanics
6th Life Or Death  (Grace Nusall)  Spezio's Dance Dynamics
6th Naked  (Jessa Kinter)  Evolve Dance Complex
7th I Follow Rivers  (Olivia Massari)  Ultimate Dance Complex
8th Nobody Knows  (Rueben Brock)  Synergy Performing Arts Academy
8th Storm  (Abbey Barron)  Dancer's Studio
8th Sweat  (Avery Earle)  Viva Dance Co
9th Next To You  (Maya Regule)  Jamie's Dance Force
9th Wonders I Can See  (Marissa Furfaro)  Thomas Dance Studio
10th Nowhere  (Julianne Doner)  Viva Dance Co
10th Still Can't Fall  (Chelsea Bailey)  On Your Toes Dance Studio
10th Sign Of The Times  (Tessa Miracle )  8 Count Dance

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Going Away Smiling Jamie's Dance Force
2nd White Blood Dance Training Center
3rd Levels Jamie's Dance Force

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vagabonds Dream Evolve Dance Complex
2nd Hurt For Me Thomas Dance Studio
3rd Cage Of Bones Jamie's Dance Force

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Take My Hand Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
2nd If I Didn't Care Evolve Dance Complex
3rd After The Storm Jamie's Dance Force

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Before You Go Ludovici Dance Academy
2nd Sing Sing Sing Dawn Crafton Dance Connection

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Oh My Gaga Epic Dance Complex

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Suburban Decay  (Olivia Tarchick)  Elite Dance by Damian
1st Visnaga  (Alexia Fouch)  The Force Dance Project
2nd Paradox  (Danielle Kotch)  Premier Division
2nd Casablanca  (Trent Edwards)  Appolonia Leake Dance Company
3rd Sweet Georgia Brown  (Olivia Burke)  Tawn Maries Dance Centre
4th Silent Speak  (Marissa Ferm)  Spezio's Dance Dynamics
5th The Radical Self  (Maria Rosenberg)  Wexford Dance Academy
6th Backing Down  (Megan Tavares)  Keegan Dance Company
7th November  (Colton Edwards)  Appolonia Leake Dance Company
7th Possibility  (Kara Ingold)  Ultimate Dance Complex
7th Creep  (Macy Minear)  Evolve Dance Complex
8th Sippin  (Maria Jacoby)  Daryl Jervis Dance Studio
9th Closure  (Gianna Militello)  Spezio's Dance Dynamics
10th Everything  (Grace Hochberg)  Dawn Crafton Dance Connection

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Severed Ties Elite Dance by Damian
2nd Co2 Appolonia Leake Dance Company
3rd Human Spezio's Dance Dynamics
3rd Rhythm Jamie's Dance Force

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Throb Elite Dance by Damian
2nd Set Sail! Elite Dance by Damian
3rd Brother Evolve Dance Complex

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Silent Film: The Key Ludovici Dance Academy

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Human Evolve Dance Complex

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tambourine Jamie's Dance Force

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Funky Town Evolve Dance Complex

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hometown Glory Evolve Dance Complex

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Girl Party Kat and Company Dance Studio

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Come Together Jamie's Dance Force

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Take My Hand Dawn Crafton Dance Connection

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 2 Step Jamie's Dance Force

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sing Sing Sing Dawn Crafton Dance Connection

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Once Upon Another Time Jamie's Dance Force

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Can't Take My Eyes Off You Dawn Crafton Dance Connection

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cage Of Bones Jamie's Dance Force

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Voodoo Jamie's Dance Force

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sarah Georgiana Studio 19 Dance Complex
Winner Lorelai McCulloch Little Red Dance Studio
Winner Willow Phillips Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Cameron Voorhees Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Elyse Wingertsahn Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Adelina Belusko Xtreme Tumbling and Dance Center
Runner-Up Ella Boyle Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Ava Briceland Epic Dance Complex
Runner-Up Joelle Cherry Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Makayla Cohol Epic Dance Complex
Runner-Up Myli Jones PACE
Runner-Up Fallyn Kauffman Centre Dance
Runner-Up Camryn Lanigan Jennifer Leigh's Dance Gallery
Runner-Up Stella Morris Centre Dance
Runner-Up Kaitlin Natili Xtreme Tumbling and Dance Center
Runner-Up Gracen Patterson Starlight Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sarina Porreca For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Nya Ricks [N/A]
Runner-Up Brooke Robinson On Your Toes Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hannah Sullivan Vibe Performing Arts
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Tran The Dance Zone

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Eric Poor Studio Bleu Dance Center
Runner-Up Tristan Gerzon The Dance Zone
Runner-Up Vincent Gerzon The Dance Zone
Runner-Up Dante Santilli Janet's Dance Studio

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ally Cheung West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Ava Hales Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Winner Piper Panek Taylor & Company
Winner Casey Tran The Dance Zone
Winner Hayley Wilson Renner Dance
Runner-Up Jada Bialik LIV Travel Dance Company
Runner-Up Lily Cappuzzello The Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Kendal Cordon Jamie's Dance Force
Runner-Up Rayna D'Alessandro Xtreme Tumbling and Dance Center
Runner-Up Samantha DeFabio Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Jacqueline DeLuca CM Dancing
Runner-Up Eliza Farr Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Atticus Hillebrand Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Danielle Jewell-Wolf Little Red Dance Studio
Runner-Up Riley Kauffman Centre Dance
Runner-Up Allie Kemling Elite Dance by Damian
Runner-Up Emma Middleton Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Isabella Porreca For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Mikaela Scampoli Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Kayla Wooster Evolve Dance Complex

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jack Young Studio Luminance

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Charley Bennett Rage Box Dance Center
Winner Madison Moonan LIV Travel Dance Company
Winner Kelis Robinson Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Danielle Anstandig Power Dance Company
Runner-Up Cameron Chong Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Julianne Doner Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Claire Faust Ultimate Dance Complex
Runner-Up Morgan Faust Ultimate Dance Complex
Runner-Up Reagan Fleming Jamie's Dance Force
Runner-Up Nicole Konides Encore Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Angelina Lenzer MJ Dance Center
Runner-Up Catherine Little Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Runner-Up Sophia Mercurio Dance Training Center
Runner-Up Tessa Miracle 8 Count Dance
Runner-Up Alison Pressler The Dance Zone
Runner-Up Maya Regule Jamie's Dance Force
Runner-Up Kristina Scampoli Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Joselle Solarino Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Sofia Strobl Gel's Dance Centre

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Aydin Boone-Long Elite Dance by Damian
Winner Joey Gertin Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Rueben Brock Synergy Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Marques Murphy Synergy Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Daniel Paula Elite Danceworx

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Danielle Kotch Premier Division
Winner Jessy Lipke Elite Danceworx
Winner Maria Rosenberg Wexford Dance Academy
Winner Krizia Schepis Elite Danceworx
Winner Olivia Tarchick Elite Dance by Damian
Runner-Up Lindsey Amcheslavsky Power Dance Company
Runner-Up Victoria Beech Bleu
Runner-Up Jennifer Burlage On Your Toes Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mikayla Collins Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Runner-Up Emma Constantini Jamie's Dance Force
Runner-Up Hannah Doel Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Claire Doel Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Maia Dumas Power Dance Company
Runner-Up Rosalie Elia Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Marissa Ferm Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Alexia Fouch The Force Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kelsey Grady Ludovici Dance Academy
Runner-Up Natalie Lally Elite Dance by Damian
Runner-Up Taya Malgay Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Gianna Militello Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Kate Myers Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Amy Relf Elite Danceworx

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Luke Csordas MJ Dance Center
Winner Graham Feeny Company C Dance Club
Winner Stefano Gallelli Elite Danceworx
Winner Tyler Hutchings Elite Danceworx
Winner Ryan Vyskocil Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Runner-Up Colton Edwards Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Runner-Up Trent Edwards Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Runner-Up Addison Freitas For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Zach Greene Elite Dance by Damian
Runner-Up Vinnie Morris Extreme Dance
Runner-Up Cade Morse Power Dance Company

StandOut in Musical Theater

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Hannah Antal Epic Dance Complex
Winner Avalon Armfield Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Emmy Cheung West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Gianna Cicchillo The Performing Arts Center
Winner Daphne Cockerham Gel's Dance Centre
Winner Callie Cramer Huntingdon Dance Academy
Winner Gionna D'Alessandro Millenium Dance Complex Pittsburgh
Winner Cassandra Dagostino Elite Danceworx
Winner Ava Famoso Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Alanna Henderhan Elite Legends of Ohio
Winner Brooke Kosinski Dance Mechanics
Winner Kaitlyn Krause Elite Dance by Damian
Winner Courtney Lam Elite Danceworx
Winner Malyonna Laster AC Dance Academy
Winner Kendall Lilley Ultimate Dance Complex
Winner Olivia Loftus Epic Dance Complex
Winner Caroline Manning Formations Dance Company
Winner Ellie Nedeff PACE
Winner Bridget Pohl Elite Dance by Damian
Winner Emma Racunas Ultimate Dance Complex
Winner Marie Ragozzino The Performing Arts Center
Winner Amelia Rater Centre Dance
Winner Lydia Steyn Gel's Dance Centre
Winner Scotlynne Werner TURN IT OUT Dance Academy

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Abigail Anderson Formations Dance Company
Winner Jordan Badenhop Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Selene Bennett Studio 412
Winner Julie Blitz Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Olivia Burke Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
Winner Peyton Campbell Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Christina Columbus Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Gabby Farmer Innovation Dance Centre
Winner Daniella Girardi Epic Dance Complex
Winner Jaelynn Gural Dance Xtreme New York
Winner Grace Hochberg Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Jackie Hovis Elite Dance by Damian
Winner Maria Jacoby Daryl Jervis Dance Studio
Winner Meredith Kane Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Madeline Krasnasky Epic Dance Complex
Winner Anja Kripowicz Bleu
Winner Rose Kuchera Synergy Performing Arts Academy
Winner Alivia Lengyel Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Alyssa Morgan Power Dance Company
Winner Ava Platt Synergy Performing Arts Academy
Winner Jennifer Rakowski Formations Dance Company
Winner Francesca Sammartino Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Alaina Scabora Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Winner Sophie Scourtis Centre Dance
Winner Kaylee Shaner Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Tori Shaner Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Zac Starr Elite Dance by Damian
Winner Adyson Williams Centre Dance

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ella Acquafondata Dance Mechanics
Winner Suriya Allain Little Red Dance Studio
Winner Moira Antalek Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Emma Artnak Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Beany Revolution Dance
Winner Emily Beany Epic Dance Complex
Winner Lainey Beichner Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Sydney Binner Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Shayla Blair Studio 412
Winner Kali Booker Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Kate Constantini Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Emma Cook Dance Training Center
Winner Katy Coulson Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Sophia Dorris Epic Dance Complex
Winner Lexa Edelstein Elite Danceworx
Winner Maura Edmonds Crossroads Dance Academy
Winner Alyssa Embrey Dance Training Center
Winner Britain Feeny Company C Dance Club
Winner Olivia Fennema Epic Dance Complex
Winner Lyla Fleming Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Ivy Gang Ultimate Dance Complex
Winner Niarra Gooden-Clarke Studio Luminance
Winner Kylie Haczela Paula Scriva Dance Studio
Winner Emily Hayson Taylor & Company
Winner Tori Heilmann Ultimate Dance Complex
Winner Kasie Hertzberg Centre Dance
Winner Torrey Hill Elite Dance by Damian
Winner Flynn Holmes Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Hannah Justice Bourn Academy of Dance
Winner Shay Kaminski Centre Dance
Winner Jordan Kelley Studio 412
Winner Jessa Kinter Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Brianna Leibee Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Adison Lenox Epic Dance Complex
Winner Rebecca Lockman On Your Toes Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Lybarger Studio 412
Winner Trinity Malgay Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Olivia Massari Ultimate Dance Complex
Winner Magdaline McCort Synergy Performing Arts Academy
Winner Mary Modica Elite Danceworx
Winner Svetha Nallapaneni Krystie's Dance Academy
Winner Alexa Norman Ultimate Dance Complex
Winner Grace Nusall Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Alexandria Orengo Dance Town
Winner Emma Paris Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Amya Phillips Keegan Dance Company
Winner Keira Quinn Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Lily Racunas Studio 412
Winner Kalynn Robenolt Epic Dance Complex
Winner Abby Rodgers Ultimate Dance Complex
Winner Jeralynn Rudiak Epic Dance Complex
Winner Landry Russell Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Nina Scire Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Madeline Sciullo Elite Dance by Damian
Winner Lily Sheppard Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Guilianna Somero Power Dance Company
Winner Kassandra Sopko Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Leahana Steinel Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Megan Tavares Keegan Dance Company
Winner Ashton Thurman Bourn Academy of Dance
Winner Andi Uebelacker Little Red Dance Studio
Winner Sophia VanHerzele CM Dancing
Winner Sophia Vitale Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Danni Williams Elite Legends of Ohio
Winner Mia Wilson Epic Dance Complex
Winner Alexis Wynn Gel's Dance Centre
Winner Ava Zisko Pittsburgh Ballet House

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Abbey Barron Dancer's Studio
Winner Bennett Borman PACE
Winner Elena Courtney The Performing Arts Center
Winner Avery Earle Viva Dance Co
Winner Mairead Ferris Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Vanessa Ho Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Britton Johnson Viva Dance Co
Winner Tessa Lindner AC Dance Academy
Winner Maura Matuska Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Brooke Melillo Sarah Kennedy Ballet
Winner Gabriella Mercurio Dance Training Center
Winner Ciara Mikula Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Elena Noga Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Kylee Nowak Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Ying Lei Pham Just Off Broadway
Winner Kali Richardson AC Dance Academy
Winner Elizabeth Schwartz Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Ella Staios Elite Danceworx
Winner Ella Steyn Gel's Dance Centre
Winner Alexandra Vyskocil Dawn Crafton Dance Connection

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Chelsea Bailey On Your Toes Dance Studio
Winner Jocelynn Benson Bourn Academy of Dance
Winner Alesha Dean Power Dance Company
Winner Karsyn Durham Epic Dance Complex
Winner Kylee Elkins Studio 412
Winner Isabella Farina Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Elisabeth Franczyk Synergy Performing Arts Academy
Winner Emersyn Garvin Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Sophia Geraldo Stars Dance Company
Winner Desiree Girardi Epic Dance Complex
Winner Markala Goeglein Gel's Dance Centre
Winner NyAshia Gooden-Clarke Studio Luminance
Winner Reagan Grieve Little Red Dance Studio
Winner Regan Joyce Studio 412
Winner Jenna Kamsickas Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Emma Koon [N/A]
Winner Brooklyn Lipke Elite Danceworx
Winner Kristina Little Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Miah Mihalick Epic Dance Complex
Winner Ava Miller Formations Dance Company
Winner Kylie Moore Allegro
Winner Mackenzie Moses Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Maddie Sahli Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Ava Semenovich Epic Dance Complex
Winner Brooke Shadle Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Makayla Smith Extreme Dance
Winner Abby Spalvieri Formations Dance Company
Winner Ashley Tirak Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Naomi Zenmon Dancers Edge by Rogers

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Ashlinn Berger Ray Leeper Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Alyssa Celletti Mark Meismer Studio 412
Winner Savannah Dugan Martha Nichols Vibe Performing Arts
Winner Kelsey Erdely Travis Wall Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Ava Lengyel Denise Wall Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Molly Mack Anthony Morigerato Gel's Dance Centre
Winner Sarah Mook Kenny Wormald Epic Dance Complex
Winner McKenna Roberts Lindsay Leuschner Ultimate Dance Complex
Winner Lacey Rule Kristen Gorski Studio Luminance
Winner Raegan Scullin Laurie Kanyok Centre Dance