Westminster Competition Schedule

Westminster Info
Friday April 28th
# Time Studio Routine Age Division Category Perf. Division
1 9:00 AM Classic Dance Academy (AF) Can't Stop the Feeling (Savannah Schieck) Mini Solo Tap
2 9:03 AM Center Stage Performing Arts Studio (AD) A Stutter (Ceilidh McSeveney) Mini Solo Contemporary
3 9:06 AM Contemporary Dance Academy (AG) Can't Help Falling (Paloma McCurnin) Mini Solo Lyrical
4 9:09 AM En Face Studios (AL) Moondust (Chloe Meza) Mini Solo Lyrical
5 9:12 AM Classic Dance Academy (AF) Odalisque Variation (Giselle Yokomichi) Mini Solo Ballet
6 9:15 AM EVQ Elite Dance Studio (AN) Drum Machine (London Simone) Mini Solo Hip-Hop
7 9:18 AM Danceology (AJ) The End (Emma Donnelly) Mini Solo Contemporary
8 9:21 AM Center Stage Performing Arts Studio (AD) In Diguise (Brightyn Brems) Mini Solo Contemporary
9 9:24 AM Classic Dance Academy (AF) Paquita Solo Variation (Devon Stutz) Mini Solo Ballet
10 9:27 AM Inspirations Dance Company (AO) American Sweetheart (Sarah Duncan) Mini Solo Tap
10.a 9:28 AM Center Stage Performing Arts Studio (AD) Willow (Ava Spencer) Mini Solo Contemporary
11 9:30 AM Contemporary Dance Academy (AG) Love Yourself (Jayden Washam) Mini Solo Jazz
12 9:33 AM Studio 8100 (AU) Masquerade (Dylan Wallis) Mini Solo Contemporary
13 9:36 AM Classic Dance Academy (AF) Princess Florine Variation (Zoe Holmes) Mini Solo Ballet
14 9:39 AM Center Stage Performing Arts Studio (AD) Found (Kamri Peterson) Mini Solo Contemporary
15 9:42 AM Classic Dance Academy (AF) Whole Wide World (Maggie Struhs) Mini Solo Specialty
16 9:45 AM En Face Studios (AL) Creep (Ashton Rabas) Junior Solo Lyrical
17 9:48 AM Center Stage Performing Arts Studio (AD) Inverted (Zoe Ridge) Junior Solo Contemporary
18 9:51 AM Danceology (AJ) Fate (Mia Riley) Junior Solo Contemporary
19 9:54 AM Inspirations Dance Company (AO) Dream On (Sloane Smith) Junior Solo Lyrical
20 9:57 AM EVQ Elite Dance Studio (AN) Keep It Movin' (Aubriana Ward) Junior Solo Hip-Hop
20.a 9:58 AM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Nights (Charley Teltschik) Junior Solo Lyrical
21 10:00 AM Prima (AT) Beautiful Like Me (Emilia Andreson) Junior Solo Jazz
22 10:03 AM En Face Studios (AL) So Here We are (Sophia Meza) Junior Solo Contemporary
23 10:06 AM Center Stage Performing Arts Studio (AD) Unfolding Time (Gianna Wittwer) Junior Solo Contemporary
24 10:09 AM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Sassy (Teagan Parker) Junior Solo Jazz
25 10:12 AM Dance Dimensions (AH) Salute (Kira Taskey) Junior Solo Hip-Hop
25.a 10:13 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Paper Hearts (Layne Bulik) Junior Solo Contemporary
26 10:15 AM Danceology (AJ) Glow (Madeleine Tahl) Junior Solo Contemporary
27 10:18 AM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) Game Of Thrones (Vivian Corry) Junior Solo Contemporary
28 10:21 AM En Face Studios (AL) Demons (Annabelle Finch) Junior Solo Lyrical
29 10:24 AM Center Stage Performing Arts Studio (AD) The One (Bryten Belka) Junior Solo Jazz
30 10:27 AM Inspirations Dance Company (AO) Sandman (Maddie Flory) Junior Solo Contemporary
30.a 11:39 AM Prima (AT) C'mon Everybody (Avery Webb) Junior Solo Musical Theatre
31 10:30 AM EVQ Elite Dance Studio (AN) New York (Brianna Kastner) Junior Solo Jazz
32 10:33 AM Prima (AT) Everywhere I Go (Ryan Freeland) Junior Solo Lyrical
33 10:36 AM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Lost At Sea (Piper Northburg) Junior Solo Contemporary
34 10:39 AM En Face Studios (AL) Everybody Wants To Rule the World (Madalynn Emrich) Junior Solo Contemporary
35 10:42 AM Center Stage Performing Arts Studio (AD) You don't know me (Makeila Lawrence) Junior Solo Jazz
36 10:45 AM Danceology (AJ) Departed (Kate Donnelly) Junior Solo Contemporary
37 10:48 AM Prima (AT) Tornado (Hannah Salas) Teen Solo Specialty
38 10:51 AM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) Blossom (Madeline Daigle) Teen Solo Contemporary
39 10:54 AM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) Cliff (Hope Hamerslough) Teen Solo Lyrical
40 10:57 AM Dance Dimensions (AH) Choices (Mia Taskey) Teen Solo Contemporary
41 11:00 AM Prima (AT) Armies (Hailey Nankivel) Teen Solo Jazz
42 11:03 AM Aspire Dance Academy (AY) TBA (Ambrie Kirkham) Teen Solo Contemporary
43 11:06 AM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Chill (Kenna Freestone Hoven) Teen Solo Contemporary
44 11:09 AM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Memories (Sithumi Sinley) Teen Solo Contemporary
45 11:12 AM Danceology (AJ) Ash (Michelle Siemienowski) Teen Solo Contemporary
46 11:15 AM K2 Studios (AZ) Landfill (Olivia Buckhorn) Teen Solo Contemporary
47 11:18 AM En Face Studios (AL) Nicest Thing (Casey Carinder) Teen Solo Contemporary
48 11:21 AM Encore Dance (AM) For A Better Day (Hallie Stull) Teen Solo Tap
49 11:24 AM Contemporary Dance Academy (AG) Heal (Gabriella Adler) Teen Solo Contemporary
50 11:27 AM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) Fly (Chloe Libert) Teen Solo Lyrical
51 11:30 AM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) Take Time (Jade Juan) Teen Solo Contemporary
52 11:33 AM Dance Dimensions (AH) First Snow (Melia Ramirez) Teen Solo Contemporary
53 11:36 AM Danceology (AJ) TBD Alex (Alex Andrada) Teen Solo Contemporary
54 11:39 AM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Heartless (McKenzie McMillan) Teen Solo Specialty
55 11:42 AM Studio 8100 (AU) Silhouette (Charli DeGraff) Teen Solo Contemporary
56 11:45 AM Center Stage Performing Arts Studio (AD) In the mirrow (Addie Brems) Teen Solo Jazz
57 11:48 AM Elite Dance Academy (AK) To The Hilt (Jacy Pringle) Teen Solo Contemporary
58 11:51 AM Aspire Dance Academy (AY) TBA (Brooke Sorensen) Teen Solo Contemporary
59 11:54 AM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Easy (Moriah Presley) Teen Solo Contemporary
60 11:57 AM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Up Where the clouds roam (Blythe Thompson) Teen Solo Jazz
61 12:00 PM Danceology (AJ) Captive (Reyna Pine) Teen Solo Contemporary
62 12:03 PM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) I Corrupt (Talia Markowski) Teen Solo Contemporary
63 12:06 PM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) The End (Siri Allegra-Berger) Teen Solo Contemporary
64 12:09 PM Dance Dimensions (AH) America's Sweetheart (Madison Jeffers) Teen Solo Tap
65 12:12 PM Inspirations Dance Company (AO) Just A Dream (Alyssa Galasso) Teen Solo Contemporary
66 12:15 PM Prima (AT) Pompeii (Avery Andreson) Teen Solo Lyrical
67 12:18 PM EVQ Elite Dance Studio (AN) Heal (Tatum Geller) Teen Solo Lyrical
68 12:21 PM Danceology (AJ) Unravel (Trileen Nguyen) Teen Solo Contemporary
69 12:24 PM K2 Studios (AZ) TBA (Zeke Lindsey) Teen Solo Contemporary
70 12:27 PM En Face Studios (AL) Wicked Game (Taylor Carinder) Teen Solo Contemporary
71 12:30 PM Encore Dance (AM) Rewinding (Audrianna Allison) Teen Solo Contemporary
72 12:33 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) End of the Affair (Myah Raby) Teen Solo Contemporary
73 12:36 PM Danceology (AJ) Tilted (Sky Pasqual) Teen Solo Tap
74 12:39 PM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) The Sound of Silence (Ava Benjamin) Teen Solo Lyrical
75 12:42 PM Dance Dimensions (AH) I've Got This Thing (Jessica Lindholm) Teen Solo Jazz
76 12:45 PM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) TBD (Taryn Codorniz) Teen Solo Jazz
77 12:48 PM Danceology (AJ) Hailing from the Edge (Zack Sommer) Teen Solo Contemporary
78 12:51 PM Aspire Dance Academy (AY) The Path (Paige Wagstaff) Teen Solo Contemporary
79 12:54 PM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Sacred Garment (Kennedy Polovich) Teen Solo Contemporary
80 12:57 PM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Wild Things (Sandami Sinley) Teen Solo Jazz
81 1:00 PM Studio 8100 (AU) You Don't Own Me (Azul Meza) Teen Solo Jazz
All Awards #1-81!
82 1:23 PM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Bones Teen Duo/Trio Contemporary
83 1:26 PM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Force Field Teen Duo/Trio Contemporary
84 1:29 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Girls Like Teen Duo/Trio Hip-Hop
86 1:35 PM K2 Studios (AZ) TBA Teen Duo/Trio Contemporary
87 1:38 PM Dance Progressions (AI) Fast Car Teen Duo/Trio Hip-Hop
88 1:41 PM Mercury Academy of Dance (AR) Love Somebody Teen Duo/Trio Lyrical
89 1:44 PM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) Entranglement Teen Duo/Trio Contemporary
90 1:47 PM Studio West Dance Center (AV) I dont blame them Teen Duo/Trio Contemporary
91 1:50 PM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Image Teen Duo/Trio Contemporary
92 1:53 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Yakaar Teen Duo/Trio Specialty
93 1:56 PM Dance Dimensions (AH) Kids Teen Duo/Trio Contemporary
94 1:59 PM Elite Dance Academy (AK) In The Sun Teen Duo/Trio Lyrical
95 2:02 PM Contemporary Dance Academy (AG) Trio of Odalisque Teen Duo/Trio Ballet
96 2:05 PM EVQ Elite Dance Studio (AN) Litost (Leah Kleiner) Senior Solo Contemporary
97 2:08 PM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Bitterly (Emily Carpenter) Senior Solo Contemporary
98 2:11 PM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Heart (Bobbie Lawson) Senior Solo Contemporary
99 2:14 PM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Surgery (Olivia Wagner) Senior Solo Specialty
100 2:17 PM Dance Dimensions (AH) Beneath the Current (Kaitlyn Beale) Senior Solo Contemporary
101 2:20 PM Studio 8100 (AU) Control (Nicole Falk) Senior Solo Contemporary
102 2:23 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Visions of You (Taylor Kramer) Senior Solo Contemporary
103 2:26 PM Encore Dance (AM) White House (Jordan Himelrick) Senior Solo Lyrical
104 2:29 PM EVQ Elite Dance Studio (AN) Mind Games (Sangita Pawar) Senior Solo Contemporary
105 2:32 PM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Feather on the Clyde (Fiona Nelson) Senior Solo Contemporary
106 2:35 PM Prima (AT) Cooler than Me (Kamryn Shape) Senior Solo Jazz
107 2:38 PM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) Goner (Hannah Reich) Senior Solo Contemporary
108 2:41 PM Elite Dance Academy (AK) TBA (Anna Bligh) Senior Solo Tap
109 2:44 PM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) The Blue Notebooks (Claudia Strobel) Senior Solo Contemporary
110 2:47 PM Dance Dimensions (AH) Meetings Along the Edge (Hannah Weinmaster) Senior Solo Contemporary
111 2:50 PM Inspirations Dance Company (AO) Used To (Haley Galasso) Senior Solo Jazz
112 2:53 PM EVQ Elite Dance Studio (AN) Run (Julie Rumpf) Senior Solo Lyrical
113 2:56 PM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Lest the snow smother us (Michael Naffier) Senior Solo Contemporary
114 2:59 PM Contemporary Dance Academy (AG) The Tunnel (Sedang Park) Senior Solo Contemporary
115 3:02 PM Studio 8100 (AU) Easy (Sydney Dietz) Senior Solo Contemporary
117 3:08 PM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Tribute (Sophie Soell) Senior Solo Lyrical
118 3:11 PM Prima (AT) Rise up (Audrey Truitt) Senior Solo Contemporary
119 3:14 PM EVQ Elite Dance Studio (AN) Lost Angles (Shaun McGrath) Senior Solo Lyrical
120 3:17 PM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Roots (Harrison Knostman) Senior Solo Contemporary
121 3:20 PM Dance Dimensions (AH) Future Looks Good (Sasha Serdyukov) Senior Solo Tap
122 3:23 PM Encore Dance (AM) Send me on my Way (Faith Markovetz) Senior Solo Tap
123 3:26 PM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) This Place Was A Shelter (Vera Drummond-Moore) Senior Solo Contemporary
124 3:29 PM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) Gracious Senior Duo/Trio Lyrical
125 3:32 PM K2 Studios (AZ) Everything I Had Senior Duo/Trio Contemporary
126 3:35 PM Prima (AT) Lion Senior Duo/Trio Jazz
127 3:38 PM Studio 8100 (AU) Can't Sit With Us Senior Duo/Trio Hip-Hop
128 3:41 PM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) See The Sun Senior Duo/Trio Contemporary
129 3:44 PM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Speechless Senior Duo/Trio Contemporary
130 3:47 PM Dance Dimensions (AH) Take it All Senior Duo/Trio Contemporary
All Awards #82-130!
131 4:10 PM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) Into the Ocean Mini Duo/Trio Contemporary
132 4:13 PM Summit Dance Works (AW) TRUTH Mini Duo/Trio Lyrical
133 4:16 PM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Just Some Motion Mini Duo/Trio Jazz
134 4:19 PM Studio 8100 (AU) Crazy Love Mini Duo/Trio Lyrical
134.a 4:20 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Play It Right Mini Duo/Trio Specialty
135 4:22 PM Center Stage Performing Arts Studio (AD) Breath Junior Duo/Trio Contemporary
136 4:25 PM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) Red Arrow Junior Duo/Trio Contemporary
137 4:28 PM Mercury Academy of Dance (AR) The Battle Junior Duo/Trio Contemporary
138 4:31 PM Prima (AT) Wings Junior Duo/Trio Jazz
139 4:34 PM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Colorblind Junior Duo/Trio Lyrical
140 4:37 PM Inspirations Dance Company (AO) Lipgloss Junior Duo/Trio Jazz
142 4:43 PM Studio 8100 (AU) Sister Junior Duo/Trio Ballet
143 4:46 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Knocking on Heaven's Door Junior Duo/Trio Contemporary
144 4:49 PM Contemporary Dance Academy (AG) Shadow Junior Duo/Trio Contemporary
145 4:52 PM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Blind Junior Duo/Trio Lyrical
146 4:55 PM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) Standing In The Way Of The Light Nubies Group Lyrical
147 4:58 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Spirit in the Sky Mini Group Jazz
148 5:01 PM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) The Child Within You Mini Group Lyrical
149 5:04 PM Studio 8100 (AU) Sur le Plage Nubies Group Ballet
150 5:07 PM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) When It's Cold Mini Group Contemporary
151 5:10 PM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) These Boots Are Made for Walkin' Nubies Line Jazz
152 5:14 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) It's All Happening Mini Group Jazz
153 5:17 PM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Nitty Gritty Mini Group Jazz
154 5:20 PM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Dear Future Husband Nubies Group Jazz
155 5:23 PM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) Monsters Mini Group Jazz
156 5:26 PM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) To The Stars Nubies Line Lyrical
157 5:30 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Lay It Back Mini Group Hip-Hop
158 5:33 PM Classic Dance Academy (AF) Esmeralda's Friends Mini Group Ballet
159 5:36 PM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Little Shop of Horrors Nubies Group Musical Theatre
160 5:39 PM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) Technicolor Beat Mini Group Lyrical
161 5:42 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) If It Wasn't For Your Love Mini Group Lyrical
162 5:45 PM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) The Pink Panthers Mini Group Ballet
163 5:48 PM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Beside You Mini Group Contemporary
164 5:51 PM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Greedy Mini Line Jazz
165 5:55 PM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) Friend Like Me Mini Line Musical Theatre
166 5:59 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Bathing Beauties Mini Line Musical Theatre
167 6:03 PM Studio 8100 (AU) Naughty Mini Group Jazz
168 6:06 PM Dance Dimensions (AH) Bounce With Me Mini Group Tap
169 6:09 PM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) Shake The Air Mini Line Jazz
170 6:13 PM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) I Can't Get No More Junior Group Jazz
171 6:16 PM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Come Home Junior Group Contemporary
172 6:19 PM Mercury Academy of Dance (AR) Flashback Junior Group Hip-Hop
173 6:22 PM Dance Dimensions (AH) Easy Love Junior Group Hip-Hop
174 6:25 PM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) A Prevailing Wind Junior Group Contemporary
175 6:28 PM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Slipping Away Junior Group Jazz
176 6:31 PM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Gypsie Doodle Junior Line Specialty
177 6:35 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Escape Junior Group Jazz
178 6:38 PM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Na Na Na Mini Group Specialty
179 6:41 PM Dance Progressions (AI) Titanium Junior Group Lyrical
180 6:44 PM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) The Legwarmer Junior Group Ballet
181 6:47 PM Mercury Academy of Dance (AR) Stay Junior Group Jazz
182 6:50 PM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Progressive Regression Junior Line Contemporary
183 6:54 PM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) Disappear Junior Group Lyrical
184 6:57 PM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Let me Go Junior Group Contemporary
185 7:00 PM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Violoncello Junior Group Ballet
186 7:03 PM City of Thornton Dance (AE) Glam Junior Group Tap
187 7:06 PM Dance Dimensions (AH) Pep Talk Junior Group Specialty
188 7:09 PM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Trail the Light Junior Line Contemporary
189 7:13 PM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) Control Junior Line Jazz
190 7:17 PM Mercury Academy of Dance (AR) Pink Panther Junior Group Tap
191 7:20 PM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Dancing Fool Junior Line Musical Theatre
192 7:24 PM Center Stage Performing Arts Studio (AD) TBA Junior Line Contemporary
193 7:28 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) I Want You Back Junior Group Hip-Hop
194 7:31 PM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Reprieve Junior Line Lyrical
195 7:35 PM Inspirations Dance Company (AO) Warrior Junior Group Jazz
All Awards #131-195!
Saturday April 29th
# Time Studio Routine Age Division Category Perf. Division
196 7:00 AM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Run Junior Line Jazz
197 7:04 AM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Fame Junior Group Jazz
198 7:07 AM Dance Dimensions (AH) Bass and Drum Junior Line Jazz
199 7:11 AM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Numb Junior Group Contemporary
200 7:14 AM En Face Studios (AL) BURNITUP! Junior Line Jazz
201 7:19 AM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Blackbird Junior Group Lyrical
202 7:22 AM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) A Home Junior Extended Line Contemporary
203 7:26 AM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Rise Up Junior Extended Line Lyrical
204 7:30 AM City of Thornton Dance (AE) Seize the Day Junior Extended Line Musical Theatre
205 7:34 AM Dance Dimensions (AH) Best Summer Ever Junior Line Musical Theatre
206 7:38 AM Studio West Dance Center (AV) The Path Junior Group Contemporary
207 7:41 AM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) Don't Let Go Of Me Junior Line Contemporary
208 7:45 AM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Olympics Junior Extended Line Hip-Hop
209 7:49 AM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Dark River Junior Extended Line Jazz
210 7:52 AM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Flashlight Junior Group Lyrical
211 7:55 AM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Love Today Junior Group Jazz
212 7:59 AM Dance Dimensions (AH) Verge Junior Line Tap
213 8:03 AM En Face Studios (AL) Idea for Strings Junior Line Contemporary
214 8:08 AM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Revolting Children Junior Line Musical Theatre
215 8:13 AM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Brand New Junior Production Contemporary
*Judge Change*
216 8:16 AM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) Hurt Me Teen Group Lyrical
217 8:19 AM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Debt Free Teen Group Contemporary
218 8:22 AM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) 107 Steps Teen Group Contemporary
219 8:25 AM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Brother Teen Group Specialty
220 8:28 AM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Groove is in the Heart Teen Group Tap
221 8:31 AM Dance Dimensions (AH) Deliverence Teen Group Contemporary
222 8:34 AM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Circles Teen Group Lyrical
223 8:37 AM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) Hooverville Teen Group Lyrical
224 8:40 AM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) The Way Senior Group Specialty
225 8:43 AM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Tides Teen Group Contemporary
226 8:46 AM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Hooked Teen Group Contemporary
227 8:49 AM Prima (AT) People Junior Group Contemporary
228 8:52 AM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) Dandelion Teen Group Contemporary
229 8:55 AM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) In The 90's Teen Group Hip-Hop
230 8:58 AM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Black & Gold Teen Group Jazz
231 9:01 AM EVQ Elite Dance Studio (AN) Hard Teen Group Hip-Hop
232 9:04 AM Contemporary Dance Academy (AG) All The Things You Can't Leave Behind Teen Group Ballet
233 9:07 AM Studio 8100 (AU) Imago Teen Group Ballet
234 9:10 AM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Comrade Teen Group Specialty
235 9:13 AM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Calm Down Now Teen Line Contemporary
236 9:17 AM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Hello Teen Group Jazz
237 9:20 AM Dance Dimensions (AH) Say My Name Teen Group Tap
238 9:23 AM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) The Last Encounter Teen Group Contemporary
239 9:26 AM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) Listamania Teen Group Specialty
240 9:29 AM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Lights Teen Group Lyrical
241 9:32 AM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) Medic Teen Group Contemporary
242 9:35 AM En Face Studios (AL) Valor Teen Group Specialty
243 9:38 AM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Clochard Teen Line Contemporary
244 9:42 AM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Come First Teen Line Jazz
245 9:46 AM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Tell Me When To Go Teen Group Hip-Hop
246 9:49 AM Danceology (AJ) Tick of the Clock Teen Line Contemporary
247 9:52 AM Encore Dance (AM) Lone Digger Teen Group Tap
248 9:55 AM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) Say Yes Teen Group Specialty
249 9:58 AM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) Shelter Teen Group Lyrical
250 10:01 AM Prima (AT) Rhythm of the Night Junior Group Jazz
251 10:04 AM Studio West Dance Center (AV) All my people say Teen Line Hip-Hop
252 10:08 AM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Sand Castles Teen Line Lyrical
253 10:12 AM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Ghost Hamlet Teen Line Contemporary
254 10:16 AM Dance Dimensions (AH) Shuffle a Dream Teen Group Jazz
255 10:19 AM Elite Dance Academy (AK) I'm Dat Chick Teen Group Jazz
256 10:22 AM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Elysian Emfaniseis Teen Group Ballet
257 10:25 AM Dance Progressions (AI) Faded Teen Group Contemporary
258 10:28 AM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) Shadow Casters Teen Group Contemporary
259 10:31 AM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) Vortex Teen Group Contemporary
260 10:34 AM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) The Lost Boys Teen Group Contemporary
261 10:37 AM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Valse de L'Amour Teen Line Ballet
262 10:41 AM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Give me A Little Teen Line Specialty
263 10:45 AM K2 Studios (AZ) TBA Teen Group Contemporary
264 10:48 AM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) The Warpath Teen Group Lyrical
265 10:51 AM Aspire Dance Academy (AY) TBA Teen Group Contemporary
266 10:54 AM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Cut It Teen Line Contemporary
267 10:58 AM Inspirations Dance Company (AO) Howling Teen Group Contemporary
268 11:01 AM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) The Return Teen Group Lyrical
269 11:04 AM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) Young Gods Teen Group Contemporary
270 11:07 AM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) The Lightworkers Way Teen Line Specialty
271 11:11 AM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Still Sense Teen Line Contemporary
272 11:16 AM Dance Dimensions (AH) Too Many Fish in the Sea Teen Group Musical Theatre
273 11:19 AM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Mama Knows Best Teen Group Jazz
274 11:22 AM Prima (AT) Hallelujah Teen Line Lyrical
275 11:26 AM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) We Are The Ones Teen Group Lyrical
276 11:29 AM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) Winter Journey Teen Group Contemporary
277 11:32 AM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Run From Me Teen Line Contemporary
278 11:36 AM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Swerve Teen Line Hip-Hop
279 11:40 AM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) Be Your Love Teen Line Lyrical
280 11:44 AM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Freedom Teen Line Specialty
281 11:48 AM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Twenty-Two Senior Group Contemporary
282 11:51 AM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Habenera Teen Group Ballet
283 11:54 AM Dance Dimensions (AH) Ain't My Fault Teen Line Hip-Hop
284 11:58 AM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Why You Always Hatin'? Teen Line Hip-Hop
285 12:02 PM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Wound Up Teen Line Specialty
286 12:06 PM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) Roadrunner Teen Line Specialty
287 12:10 PM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) Keep A Float Teen Line Contemporary
288 12:14 PM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Am I Suppose To Apologize Teen Line Lyrical
289 12:18 PM EVQ Elite Dance Studio (AN) Muddy Waters Teen Group Lyrical
290 12:21 PM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) Falling Teen Line Jazz
291 12:25 PM Contemporary Dance Academy (AG) Would You Be Mime? Teen Group Contemporary
292 12:28 PM Studio 8100 (AU) Runaway Teen Group Contemporary
293 12:31 PM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Always Forever Teen Extended Line Specialty
294 12:35 PM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) I'm in Love Teen Extended Line Contemporary
295 12:39 PM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Wave Teen Line Jazz
296 12:43 PM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) Whites In Waves Teen Line Lyrical
297 12:47 PM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) Losing Light Teen Line Contemporary
298 12:51 PM Dance Dimensions (AH) Heavenly Father Teen Line Lyrical
299 12:55 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Missy Teen Line Hip-Hop
300 12:59 PM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) Party Teen Line Jazz
301 1:03 PM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Live In Living Color Teen Extended Line Musical Theatre
302 1:07 PM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Renegades Teen Extended Line Tap
303 1:11 PM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Big Guns Teen Line Contemporary
304 1:15 PM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Me and My Shadow Teen Group Musical Theatre
305 1:18 PM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) Uncolored Teen Extended Line Contemporary
306 1:22 PM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) Mrs. Robinson Teen Line Specialty
307 1:26 PM Synergy Dance Academy (AX) Million Dollar Crew Teen Line Hip-Hop
308 1:30 PM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Coven Teen Extended Line Contemporary
309 1:34 PM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) On My Way Down Teen Extended Line Contemporary
310 1:38 PM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Blackbirds Teen Extended Line Specialty
311 1:42 PM Dance Dimensions (AH) Jolene Teen Line Specialty
312 1:46 PM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) When I Was Done Teen Extended Line Contemporary
313 1:50 PM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) She Remembers Teen Line Contemporary
314 1:54 PM Kemper Dance Academy (AP) Someone Great Teen Line Tap
315 1:58 PM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Wolves Teen Extended Line Jazz
316 2:02 PM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Chasing Ghosts Senior Group Contemporary
317 2:05 PM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) Vacation Teen Production Hip-Hop
318 2:10 PM Prima (AT) Key to the World Senior Group Contemporary
319 2:13 PM Studio West Dance Center (AV) Im still here Senior Group Contemporary
320 2:16 PM Boutique Dance Academy (AB) The Prince Is Giving A Ball Teen Production Musical Theatre
321 2:21 PM Kinesis Dance Company (AQ) Believe You Teen Extended Line Contemporary
322 2:25 PM Dance Dimensions (AH) The Visionaries Teen Production Specialty
323 2:30 PM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Cold Senior Group Lyrical
324 2:33 PM Artistic Fusion Dance Academy (AA) The Little Things Teen Production Jazz
325 2:38 PM Prima (AT) Jungle Senior Group Jazz
326 2:41 PM Canyon Concert Ballet (AC) Once Upon A Dream Teen Group Contemporary
327 2:44 PM Elite Dance Academy (AK) Don't Be So Hard On Yourself Teen Production Jazz
328 2:49 PM Michelle Latimer Dance Academy (AS) Move Senior Line Jazz
All Awards #196-328!