Pittsburgh Results

Pittsburgh Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Evolve Dance Complex Top to toe
Jamie's Dance Force Wash

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
Escape Dance Academy Telephone

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Evolve Dance Complex Lanslide

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Jamie's Dance Force Play That Sax
Intensity Dance Academy Hanging Tree

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Evolve Dance Complex Can't Stand Alone
Jamie's Dance Force Wash

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Evolve Dance Complex Top to toe

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Halo  (Jaelyn Ward)  Appolonia Leake Dance Company

nubie • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Telephone Escape Dance Academy
2nd Girlfriend Elite Performance Academy
3rd Boyfriend Elite Performance Academy

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Illusion  (Casey Tran)  The Dance Zone
2nd Painter  (Cameron Voorhees)  Evolve Dance Complex
3rd Light  (Kendal Cordon)  Jamie's Dance Force
4th The Letting Go  (Hayley Wilson)  Renner Dance
5th Heart of Stone  (Elyse Wingertsahn)  Evolve Dance Complex
6th I look to you  (Emersyn Garvin)  Evolve Dance Complex
7th Pretty Face  (Rayna D'Alessandro)  Ultimate Dance Complex
7th Shallows  (Elli DeMarco)  Intensity Dance Academy
8th Expensive  (Ava Lengyel)  Jamie's Dance Force
8th Coo Coo  (Ainslee McAlees)  Company C Dance Club
9th Back To Forever  (Samantha Defabio)  Jamie's Dance Force
9th Stay Golden  (Kiera Watson)  CM Dancing
10th Fly  (Isabella Yoshioka)  Intensity Dance Academy

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Friend Like Me Jamie's Dance Force
2nd Habanera Company C Dance Club
3rd Cold Water Evolve Dance Complex

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lanslide Evolve Dance Complex
2nd Breathe Evolve Dance Complex
3rd Me 2 Evolve Dance Complex

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Catastrophic  (Destanye Diaz)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Saharan Mirage  (Isabella Voorhees)  Evolve Dance Complex
3rd Transcendent  (Emma Levitt)  The Dance Zone
3rd Nature Boy  (Ying Lei Pham)  Just Off Broadway
4th Winter  (Brooke Judge)  Dance Town
4th The Woman in Black  (Eliza Farr)  Evolve Dance Complex
5th The Train  (Abbey Barron)  Dancer's Studio
5th Flatline  (Torrey Hill)  Elite Dance by Damian
5th Listen  (Emma Fahlgren)  Northpointe Dance Academy
6th What We Do  (Abby O'Shea)  Intensity Dance Academy
6th Wisdom Cries  (Lily Van Nostran)  Center Stage Dance Studio
6th Pulling A Thread  (Caroline Wentker)  Turning Pointe Dance Academy
7th Silent Night  (Piper Panek)  Taylor & Company
7th Lullaby  (Brooke Kosinski)  Dance Mechanics
8th Memory  (Lindsey Weaver)  Centre Dance
8th Black Flies  (Olivia Hanlon)  Intensity Dance Academy
9th Three Words  (Maddie Fahlgren)  Northpointe Dance Academy
9th Fly Like An Eagle  (Naomi Zenmon)  Dancers Edge by Rogers
10th The Choir  (Paige Westbrook)  Evolve Dance Complex

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Soldier Evolve Dance Complex
2nd Show Me Love Jamie's Dance Force
3rd Easy Intensity Dance Academy

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Frost Jamie's Dance Force
2nd Hanging Tree Intensity Dance Academy
3rd Our Stories Intensity Dance Academy

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Play That Sax Jamie's Dance Force
2nd Desperado Elite Performance Academy

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Wind  (Marissa Ferm)  Spezio's Dance Dynamics
1st No Sound  (Sarah Stillman)  Turning Pointe Dance Academy
1st Fire  (Lexy Bittner)  Elite Dance by Damian
2nd Aquarium  (Camila Schwarz)  Dancetown
3rd I Dreamed A Dream  (Kate Constantini)  Jamie's Dance Force
4th Running  (Emma Paris)  Jamie's Dance Force
5th Say Something  (Reagan Fleming)  Jamie's Dance Force
6th Fools In Love  (Megan Gaba)  Center Stage Dance Studio
6th Leaving Song  (Madelyn Gaba)  Center Stage Dance Studio
6th Excavation  (Kali Booker)  Ludovici Dance Academy
7th Strong  (Maya Regule)  Jamie's Dance Force
7th Your Daughter  (Victoria Kohlmann)  Intensity Dance Academy
7th Stupid  (Darbey Naughton)  Evolve Dance Complex
8th Meet Me on The Battlefield  (Keara Sweeney)  Evolve Dance Complex
8th I Could Hear  (Nicole Konides)  Encore Performing Arts Center
9th Wasting  (Danielle Anstandig)  Power Dance Company
9th Skin  (Sofia Strobl )  Gel's Dance Centre
9th Rescue My Heart  (Jessa Kinter)  Evolve Dance Complex
9th Clean  (Sarah Beth Lentz)  Hudson Conservatory of Ballet
10th Lay My Head Down  (Juliana Paliscak)  Janet's Dance Studio
10th Settle Down  (Rylie Sperdute)  Intensity Dance Academy

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Axis Thomas Dance Studio
2nd Figure 8 Jamie's Dance Force
3rd Give Me Love Turning Pointe Dance Academy

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Never Knock Evolve Dance Complex
2nd I will follow you Evolve Dance Complex
3rd Wash Jamie's Dance Force

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Can't Stand Alone Evolve Dance Complex
2nd Miss Minaj Escape Dance Academy
3rd Ain't Been Done Janet's Dance Studio

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Usher Escape Dance Academy

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Right Of Passage  (Isabella Pete)  Center Stage Dance Studio
2nd In The Well  (Olivia Tarchick)  Elite Dance by Damian
2nd Embrace  (Alex Swader)  Encore Performance Company
3rd Fracture  (Havin-lynn Hoobler)  Company C Dance Club
3rd Disparate  (Kate Myers)  Company C Dance Club
3rd Glitch  (Maria Rosenberg)  Evolve Dance Complex
3rd Trepidation  (Lauren Herb)  Evolve Dance Complex
3rd Sound Of Silence  (Kacey Furlong)  Elite Dance by Damian
4th Build a Pyre  (Anthony Tette)  LIV Travel Dance Company
4th You Are Alone  (Claire Westphal)  Center Stage Dance Studio
5th Found  (Trent Edwards)  Appolonia Leake Dance Company
5th Body Love  (Gianna Militello)  Spezio's Dance Dynamics
6th Quiet Darkness  (Gigi DeLullo)  Jamie's Dance Force
7th The Storm Approaching  (Alison Taylor)  Dance Mechanics
7th I Love You  (Kassandra Sopko)  Ludovici Dance Academy
8th Lost  (Colton Edwards)  Appolonia Leake Dance Company
9th Creep  (Kelsey Sullivan)  Spezio's Dance Dynamics
10th Losing My Mind  (Megan Barron)  Intensity Dance Academy

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Glaciers Evolve Dance Complex
2nd Love You Better Company C Dance Club
3rd Flickers Elite Dance by Damian

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Top to toe Evolve Dance Complex
2nd Tightrope Escape Dance Academy
3rd Phenomenal Woman Elite Performance Academy

nubie • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Telephone Escape Dance Academy

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Girlfriend Elite Performance Academy

nubie • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Boyfriend Elite Performance Academy

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lanslide Evolve Dance Complex

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Too Cool Jamie's Dance Force

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Play That Sax Jamie's Dance Force

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Breathe Evolve Dance Complex

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Irrelevant Intensity Dance Academy

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dance Like Yo Daddy Jamie's Dance Force

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Can't Stand Alone Evolve Dance Complex

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Destiny's Child Jamie's Dance Force

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ain't Been Done Janet's Dance Studio

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Piece by Piece Evolve Dance Complex

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bring on the Men Elite Performance Academy

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Life Jamie's Dance Force

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stand By Me Jamie's Dance Force

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kendal Cordon Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Ava Lengyel Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Alyssa Morgan Power Dance Company
Winner Victoria Rynkowski Little Red Dance Studio
Winner Casey Tran The Dance Zone
Winner Cameron Voorhees Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Elyse Wingertsahn Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Sophie Straley Just Off Broadway
Runner-Up Kendall Allen Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Ashlinn Berger Thomas Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lily Cappuzzello The Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Schuyler Crozier Just Off Broadway
Runner-Up Rayna D'Alessandro Ultimate Dance Complex
Runner-Up Samantha Defabio Jamie's Dance Force
Runner-Up Elli DeMarco Intensity Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ava Famoso Thomas Dance Studio
Runner-Up Emersyn Garvin Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Ashlyn Grzelak Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Ariel Levitt The Dance Zone
Runner-Up Ainslee McAlees Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Elena Noga Ludovici Dance Academy
Runner-Up Samantha Rappitt Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Abigail Riester Just Off Broadway
Runner-Up Kiera Watson CM Dancing
Runner-Up Hayley Wilson Renner Dance
Runner-Up Alexis Wynn Gel's Dance Centre

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emma Fahlgren Northpointe Dance Academy
Winner Torrey Hill Elite Dance by Damian
Winner Madison Moonan LIV Travel Dance Company
Winner JosaBella Morton The Dance Company
Runner-Up Olivia Bell Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Reagan Ceglio Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Jenna Coulter Intensity Dance Academy
Runner-Up Destanye Diaz Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Maddie Fahlgren Northpointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Eliza Farr Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Danielle Jewell-Wolf Little Red Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brooke Judge Dance Town
Runner-Up Riley Kauffman Centre Dance
Runner-Up Brooke Kosinski Dance Mechanics
Runner-Up Courtney Lam Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Emma Levitt The Dance Zone
Runner-Up Piper Panek Taylor & Company
Runner-Up Ying Lei Pham Just Off Broadway
Runner-Up Ashley Tirak Jamie's Dance Force
Runner-Up Sophia Vitale Thomas Dance Studio
Runner-Up Isabella Voorhees Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Mackenzie Ziegler Dance Mechanics

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ruby Castro Dance Town
Winner Marissa Ferm Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Svetha Nallapaneni Krystie's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Suriya Allain Little Red Dance Studio
Runner-Up Moira Antalek Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Lexy Bittner Elite Dance by Damian
Runner-Up Kate Constantini Jamie's Dance Force
Runner-Up Olivia Dugos Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Hailey Fauchere Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Morgan Faust Ultimate Dance Complex
Runner-Up Marissa Furfaro Thomas Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kelsey Hackstedde Escape Dance Academy
Runner-Up Cassidy Hluchan Jeannettes School of Dance
Runner-Up Anna Catherine Jaworowski Paula Scriva Dance Studio
Runner-Up Danielle Kotch Premier Division
Runner-Up Brooklyn Lipke Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Maddie McMorrow Elite Dance by Damian
Runner-Up Darbey Naughton Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Kelis Robinson Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Kristina Scampoli Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Camila Schwarz Dance Town
Runner-Up Joselle Solarino Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Sarah Stillman Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sofia Strobl Gel's Dance Centre
Runner-Up Keara Sweeney Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Andi Uebelacker Little Red Dance Studio

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Stefano Gallelli Elite Danceworx
Winner Daniel Paula Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Daniel Vargas The Dance Zone

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Paulina Macias Elite Danceworx
Winner Kate Myers Company C Dance Club
Winner Isabella Pete Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Makayla Ryan Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Abigail DeLuca CM Dancing
Runner-Up Gigi DeLullo Jamie's Dance Force
Runner-Up Kacey Furlong Elite Dance by Damian
Runner-Up CeCe Gangemi Little Red Dance Studio
Runner-Up Gabi Griffo Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Lauren Herb Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Havin-lynn Hoobler Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Kayla Hoover Mountain City Center for the Arts
Runner-Up Jessy Lipke Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Gianna Militello Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Macy Minear Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Maria Rosenberg Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Rebekka Ryan [N/A]
Runner-Up Kassandra Sopko Ludovici Dance Academy
Runner-Up Olivia Tarchick Elite Dance by Damian
Runner-Up Tessa Ulman Above The Barre
Runner-Up Claire Westphal Center Stage Dance Studio

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Graham Feeny Company C Dance Club
Winner Anthony Tette LIV Travel Dance Company
Runner-Up Trent Edwards Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Runner-Up Colton Edwards Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Runner-Up Tyler Hutchings Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Louis Pearson Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Noah Rosa Elite Danceworx

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Madison Bittner Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Lexi Cintron Debonaire School of Dance
Winner Christina Columbus Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Julia Curcio Dance Xtreme New York
Winner Jacqueline DeLuca CM Dancing
Winner Emily Duncko Escape Dance Academy
Winner Lexa Edelstein Elite Danceworx
Winner Megan Ferm Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Daniella Girardi Escape Dance Academy
Winner Desiree Girardi Escape Dance Academy
Winner Hannah Harlan Debonaire School of Dance
Winner Sammie Johnson Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Katie Kunselman Paula Scriva Dance Studio
Winner Adison Lenox Krystie's Dance Academy
Winner Raygan Lewandowski Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Winner Emma Lowers Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Molly Mack Gel's Dance Centre
Winner Lorelai McCulloch Little Red Dance Studio
Winner Samantha McGowan Little Red Dance Studio
Winner Colbi Meisenazhl Little Red Dance Studio
Winner Kelsey Mickey The Performing Arts Center
Winner Leah Moody Debonaire School of Dance
Winner Taylor Morgan Escape Dance Academy
Winner Kassie Mushrush Crossroads Dance Academy
Winner Kylee Nowak Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Aliyah Pattie Escape Dance Academy
Winner Tiara Price Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Francesca Sammartino Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Kaylee Shaner Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Tori Shaner Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Kherington Stanford Krystie's Dance Academy
Winner Hayley Timberlake Little Red Dance Studio
Winner Audrey Tyukodi Center Stage Dance Studio

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Hayley Antal Escape Dance Academy
Winner Ashley Barr Above The Barre
Winner Mia Basile Krystie's Dance Academy
Winner Lainey Beichner Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Kennedy Bethel Company C Dance Club
Winner Ava Briceland Escape Dance Academy
Winner Alexis Cain Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Zoe Cindric Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Ali Cochran The Performing Arts Center
Winner Rylie Connolly Escape Dance Academy
Winner Katy Coulson Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Sophia Covelli Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Kendyl Crowe All That Dance
Winner Gionna D'Alessandro Ultimate Dance Complex
Winner Alayna DeCarbo Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Brianna Deklever Dance Mechanics
Winner Kyra Delahanty Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Abigail Eberts CM Dancing
Winner Claire Faust Ultimate Dance Complex
Winner Reagan Feeny Company C Dance Club
Winner Megan Gaba Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Alexa Gates Intensity Dance Academy
Winner Meghan Ghise Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Beatrice Ghosn Above The Barre
Winner Jesse Hanlon Intensity Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Hanlon Intensity Dance Academy
Winner Belle Hughes Crossroads Dance Academy
Winner Erin Jones Escape Dance Academy
Winner Rachel Kempenaar Elite Danceworx
Winner Lauren Kerensky Escape Dance Academy
Winner Jessa Kinter Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Gabby Lapina Intensity Dance Academy
Winner Sammie Lenzie Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Winner Kassidy Leon Dance Mechanics
Winner Kendall Lilley Ultimate Dance Complex
Winner Olivia Loftus Escape Dance Academy
Winner Aurora Manning Formations Dance Company
Winner Ava Miller Formations Dance Company
Winner Addyson Miller Torrie's Academy of Dance, LLC
Winner Riley Mills Escape Dance Academy
Winner Grace Nusall Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Caitlin O'Halloran Ultimate Dance Complex
Winner Marissa Owens Elite Performance Academy
Winner Grace Quinlivan Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Keira Quinn Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Emma Racunas Ultimate Dance Complex
Winner Marie Ragozzino The Performing Arts Center
Winner Kory Randles Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Maya Regule Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Hannah Reister Just Off Broadway
Winner Lauren Salley Contempro Dance Theatre
Winner Tea Santilli Janet's Dance Studio
Winner Desi Savidis CM Dancing
Winner Allison Schwartz Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Juliana Sgambati Dancers Edge
Winner Maddie Sheils Elite Performance Academy
Winner Lucy Smith Above The Barre
Winner Abby Spalvieri Formations Dance Company
Winner Rylie Sperdute Intensity Dance Academy
Winner Rachel Steinwachs Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Kelsey Sullivan Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Charlize Svihla Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Maura Thomas Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Kyleigh Turner Intensity Dance Academy
Winner Sophia VanHerzele CM Dancing
Winner Anna Vennetti Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Elena Vitale Thomas Dance Studio
Winner Carolyn Whitney Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Winner Natalie Will Escape Dance Academy
Winner Mia Wilson Escape Dance Academy
Winner Lauren Winhold Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Ava Wolfe Torrie's Academy of Dance, LLC
Winner Isabella Yoshioka Intensity Dance Academy

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rachel Appleton Dance Mechanics
Winner Madison Bervish Escape Dance Academy
Winner Kennedy Binner Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Kali Booker Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Emma Constantini Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Sarah Beth Lentz Hudson Conservatory of Ballet
Winner Miah Mihalick Krystie's Dance Academy
Winner Grace Mueller Starlight Dance Academy
Winner Abby O'Shea Intensity Dance Academy
Winner Brooklynne Orr Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Ava Regule Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Kalynn Robenolt Escape Dance Academy
Winner Mikaela Scampoli Elite Danceworx
Winner T'amya Stevenson Little Red Dance Studio
Winner Lana Tonkinson Infinity Dance & Performing Arts
Winner Kenleigh Tusinac Escape Dance Academy
Winner Gianna Verrico Paula Scriva Dance Studio
Winner Jordan Watson Gel's Dance Centre
Winner Caroline Wentker Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Kendra Wertz Huntingdon Dance Academy
Winner Paige Westbrook Evolve Dance Complex

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Alex Cockerham Martin Harvey Gel's Dance Centre
Winner Christina Columbus Anthony Morigerato Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Britain Feeny Mark Meismer Company C Dance Club
Winner Lyla Fleming Denise Wall Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Kylie Haczela Stacey Tookey Paula Scriva Dance Studio
Winner Alivia Lengyel Kristen Gorski Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Marlowe Pavone Ivan Koumaev Kat and Co
Winner Halie Smith Jason Parsons Dance Mechanics
Winner Simon Strobl Ray Leeper Gel's Dance Centre
Winner Naomi Zenmon Will Loftis Dancers Edge by Rogers

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jordan Badenhop Studio 413
Winner Abbey Barron Dancer's Studio
Winner Elli Barry Elite Performance Academy
Winner Peyton Campbell Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Cameron Cervello Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Karsyn Durham Escape Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Farina Jamie's Dance Force
Winner Anna Harr Escape Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Massari Ultimate Dance Complex
Winner Carley Mykut Huntingdon Dance Academy
Winner Dustana Roberts-Kelly Appolonia Leake Dance Company
Winner Jeralynn Rudiak Escape Dance Academy
Winner Ella Steyn Gel's Dance Centre
Winner Jessie Veon Intensity Dance Academy
Winner Lindsey Weaver Centre Dance
Winner Megan Wharton Intensity Dance Academy