Indianapolis Results

Indianapolis Info

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Dazzle Dance Mahna Mahna
360 Dance We're Into Jazz

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
360 Dance Zodiac

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Ballerinas Academy of Dance Goodbye
Cole Academy Queen's Speech

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
360 Dance Make A Change

Best NU Group (Open)

Studio Routine
Ballerinas Academy of Dance To Build a Home

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Somewhere Over the Rainbow  (Addyson Farrell)  Expressenz Dance Center
2nd My Life  (Heidi Wilson)  Tippy Toes School of Dance

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Candy Shop Cole Academy

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jag War  (Audrey Mayernik)  Turning Pointe Dance Academy
2nd Dance With Somebody  (Emma Middleton)  Viva Dance Co
2nd Believe  (Emily Haas)  Expressenz Dance Center
3rd Enough  (Ava Modine)  Steppin Out Dance Company
4th Steam Heat  (Jenna Jarboe)  Expressenz Dance Center
5th My Salvation  (Abella Hellenberg)  Viva Dance Co
6th Boogie Woogie Buggle Boy  (Delaney Michalak)  Expressenz Dance Center
7th Once Upon A Dream  (Kathryn Roth)  Expressenz Dance Center
8th Fly Away  (Libby Parkins)  Expressenz Dance Center
9th Great Balls of Fire  (Bailey Haddon)  Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
10th Settle Down  (Audrey Taylor)  Premier Studio for Dance

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Halo Viva Dance Co

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mahna Mahna Dazzle Dance
2nd Minions Dazzle Dance
3rd Friend in Me Turning Pointe Academy

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We're Into Jazz 360 Dance

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pom Mix Turning Pointe Academy

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st After Dark  (Olivia Beauchamp)  Viva Dance Co
2nd Seven Up  (Kylee Carmichael)  Steppin Out Dance Company
3rd Comeback Kid  (Devon Long)  Dance Connection
4th Once Upon Another Time  (Avery Puno)  Expressenz Dance Center
5th Boom! Clap!  (Savannah Venter)  Tippy Toes School of Dance
6th Pickin On Me  (Britton Johnson)  Viva Dance Co
7th Starstruck  (Trinity Malgay)  Viva Dance Co
8th Riversong  (Natalie Olmstead)  Steppin Out Dance Company
9th Rise Up  (Braylan Enscoe)  Prestige Dance Center
10th Get Away  (Kate Barker)  Ballerinas Academy of Dance
10th Fighter  (Hannah Webb)  Stars Competition Team

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Weightless Viva Dance Co
2nd Time Steppin Out Dance Company
3rd The Procession Steppin Out Dance Company

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Zodiac 360 Dance

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Unplanted  (Quinn Starner)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Shame  (Amelia Happel)  Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
3rd How Did We Get Here  (Anna Powell)  Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
4th I Dreamed A Dream  (Maya Palmer)  Expressenz Dance Center
5th Clair De Lune  (Alexia Fouch)  The Force Dance Project
6th Foolish Games  (Ava Geske)  Expressenz Dance Center
7th My Two Feet  (Riley Savage)  Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
7th This Face  (Taya Malgay)  Viva Dance Co
8th I Can Only Imagine  (Kendall Wright)  Expressenz Dance Center
8th Soft Season  (Caroline Moeller)  Expressenz Dance Center
9th Cavalier  (Michelle Hong)  Expressenz Dance Center
10th White Blood  (Jesslene O'Loughlin)  Viva Dance Co

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I See You Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
1st Take My Hand Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
2nd 17 Hours West Michigan Dance Center
3rd Bridge Over Troubled Water Expressenz Dance Center

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Goodbye Ballerinas Academy of Dance
2nd Queen's Speech Cole Academy
3rd Dessert Dazzle Dance

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st So Grand Turning Pointe Academy
2nd I Dreamed a Dream Turning Pointe Academy

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'm Saved Cole Academy

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TPA Cheer & Dance Turning Pointe Academy
2nd Somewhere In My Memory Cole Academy

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Close The Door  (David Wright)  Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
2nd The First Time  (Camryn Mandelbaum)  Expressenz Dance Center
3rd Underneath It All  (Kenzie Ginter)  West Michigan Dance Center
4th Careful Heart  (Ariel Kaplan)  Creative Arts Academy
4th Pathways  (Alicia Slouffman)  Just Off Broadway
5th Departure  (Ellie Sauder)  Steppin Out Dance Company
6th A Dismal Reflection  (Olivia Bonich)  Spotlight Dance Works
7th Blue  (Kristina Creager)  All That Dance
8th An Eratic Disturbance  (Emily Hooper)  Spotlight Dance Works
9th Banana Pancakes  (Kamryn Kennedy)  Cole Academy
10th Trendsetter  (Kamryn McConnell)  All That Dance

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fever Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
2nd Earth The Dance Centre
3rd Get Out of this Place Premier Studio for Dance

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Make A Change 360 Dance

open • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st To Build a Home Ballerinas Academy of Dance

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Minions Dazzle Dance

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Zodiac 360 Dance

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pom Mix Turning Pointe Academy

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mahna Mahna Dazzle Dance

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Goodbye Ballerinas Academy of Dance

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'm Saved Cole Academy

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Queen's Speech Cole Academy

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Make A Change 360 Dance

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Not Deserving Dazzle Dance

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Mime Us Ballerinas Academy of Dance

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st So Grand Turning Pointe Academy

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lily Farrell Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Emily Haas Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Emma Middleton Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Elle Bailey Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Natasha Cushman Miss Laura' s School of Dance, Ltd
Runner-Up Abby Dirrim Infinity Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ainsley Grey Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Tatiana Hagee NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Abella Hellenberg Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Ansley Hoppert NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Indya Hughley Innovative Dance Center LLC
Runner-Up Jenna Jarboe Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Aubriana Lovelace Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Audrey Mayernik Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Delaney Michalak Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Ava Modine Steppin Out Dance Company
Runner-Up Chloe Prater Achieve Academy of Dance & Tumbling
Runner-Up Kennedy Reed NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sophia Reed NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Adriana Reel Dance Legacy
Runner-Up Sienna Reep NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Keelia Ryan NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Elaina Scott NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Audriana Varner Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Lydia Wilson NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Isabel Workman Expressenz Dance Center

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Olivia Beauchamp Viva Dance Co
Winner Britton Bonomo NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Mya Montgomery NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Kaliyah Rohmann 360 Dance
Winner Grace Sutherland NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Hannah Webb Stars Competition Team
Runner-Up Kate Barker Ballerinas Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Maria Cervi NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Braylan Enscoe Prestige Dance Center
Runner-Up Maddie Fahlgren NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lindsey Flondro Summers Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Adare Haas Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Haley Hedgecock Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Houk NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kennedy Hughes Kitty Lee Dance
Runner-Up Britton Johnson Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Jenna Kryder Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Trinity Malgay Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Layla McAuliffe 360 Dance
Runner-Up Erin Monnier Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Trista Mullenix Just Off Broadway
Runner-Up Nora O'Malley NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Norah Livi Reed NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Samantha Scott NorthPointe Dance Academy

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kyan Conaway-Gillman NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Bryson Hickman Turning Pointe Dance Academy

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Taya Malgay Viva Dance Co
Winner Quinn Starner Stars Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Yakima Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Grace Armbruster Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Macie Blacklidge Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Josie Cahall NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Marissa Cochran NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sofia Esquivel Interlochen Arts Academy
Runner-Up Rachel Fillman NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alexia Fouch The Force Dance Project
Runner-Up Emma Halverson All That Dance
Runner-Up Michelle Hong Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Abbey Kaufling 360 Dance
Runner-Up Sami Ladegast 360 Dance
Runner-Up Kylie Mendoza Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Caroline Moeller Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Gabrielle Mullins Dance Magic Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Jesslene O'Loughlin Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Maya Palmer Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Alexandra Palmer Shelly True Dance Academy
Runner-Up Anna Powell Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Alexis Rieck Prestige Dance Center
Runner-Up Riley Savage Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Tara Share Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Kendall Wright Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Whitney Zhang West Michigan Dance Center

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Keaton Kermode Style Dance Academy
Runner-Up Andrew Cadwell Turning Pointe Academy of Dance

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lauren Herb Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Camryn Mandelbaum Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Maria Rosenberg Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Noelle Schramm Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Alicia Slouffman Just Off Broadway
Winner Hailee Snyder NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Anya Banks Traci Stone's Dance
Runner-Up Olivia Bonich Spotlight Dance Works
Runner-Up Alexandra Chaudry NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kristina Creager All That Dance
Runner-Up Alexis Daniels NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emme Delaney NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Katie Durham Nu Revolution Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kami Fleming Emerge Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kenzie Ginter West Michigan Dance Center
Runner-Up Emily Hooper Spotlight Dance Works
Runner-Up Ariel Kaplan Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Hope Maloney Cole Academy
Runner-Up Aviana McClish Expressenz Dance Center
Runner-Up Lindsay Shearer NorthPointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emily Umbach Achieve Academy of Dance & Tumbling
Runner-Up Allison Wallace Stage I Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lauren White Indiana Ballet Conservatory

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tim Blankenship Artistic Fusion Dance Acadamy
Winner David Wright Indiana Ballet Conservatory
Runner-Up Garrett Brooker Ballerinas Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Zach Fensler CSDA, LLC
Runner-Up Jack Grohmann 360 Dance
Runner-Up Dylan Peyton Spotlight Dance Works
Runner-Up Jakob Scott Achieve Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Cody Watson Style Dance Academy

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Natalie Blackwell Miss Laura' s School of Dance, Ltd
Winner Scarlett Cadman All That Dance
Winner Bryn Ceol NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Ashley Clark NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Kortney Criswell Cole Academy
Winner DaeLynn Diver Dance Legacy
Winner Ella Flores Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Kylie Gainey Ballerinas Academy of Dance
Winner Paige Heldman NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Emma Herwehe Tippy Toes School of Dance
Winner Ashley Hyatt Dance Connection
Winner Maya Jordan NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Jenna Kamsickas Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Jillian Krekel Premier Studio for Dance
Winner Devon Long Dance Connection
Winner Courtney Mayer Dance Legacy
Winner Abigail Miller NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Ayden Mitchell Cole Academy
Winner Ella Niles NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Claire Pachiano All That Dance
Winner Lexie Parkins Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Emma Schneider [N/A]
Winner Annemarie Seth Miss Laura' s School of Dance, Ltd
Winner Melanie Smeltzer Dance Legacy
Winner Olivia Strube Premier Academy of the Performing Arts
Winner Karla Suazo Dance Legacy
Winner Peyton Tuel Nu Revolution Dance Studio
Winner Savannah Venter Tippy Toes School of Dance
Winner Aliya Warren Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Grace Weaver The Dance Centre
Winner Lauren Welch Cole Academy
Winner Morgan Williamson Dance Magic

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Delaney Anderson Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Sydney Ast Prestige Dance Center
Winner Annalee Baltimore Style Dance Academy
Winner Phoenix Basia Infinity Dance Academy
Winner Lauren Bender Dance Legacy
Winner Makenna Blacklidge Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Owen Bowling Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Sophia Cacchio NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Alyssa Cadwell Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
Winner Ellie Campbell NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Cea NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Adeline Chastain 360 Dance
Winner Giovanna Childress Innovative Dance Center LLC
Winner Olivia Clark Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Ellie Clark NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Lily Claymon Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Shelby Cline Premier Studio for Dance
Winner Kristen Conrad Stars Competition Team
Winner Tabbi Courts Premier Studio for Dance
Winner Cassidy Crull Dance Legacy
Winner Rylie Davis NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Lanae Davis Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Ainslee Delaney NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Erin Devine NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Reghan Doyle NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Grace Emery Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Sydney Foertsch Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Lynsey Foertsch Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Ava Geske Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Amanda Goins Tippy Toes School of Dance
Winner Laila Graves Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Bailey Haddon Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
Winner Eden Hammond Dance Legacy
Winner Amelia Happel Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
Winner Macie Harris Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Brooklyn Hayes Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Madeline Hines Prestige Dance Center
Winner Emma Hoffsetz Ballerinas Academy of Dance
Winner Lucy Hoke Prestige Dance Center
Winner Moira Hoke Prestige Dance Center
Winner Lilliana Hoyt NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Cidney Jones Premier Academy of the Performing Arts
Winner Camille Kapsalis Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Kate Kaufling 360 Dance
Winner Kearsley Kermode Style Dance Academy
Winner Aliza Khandelwal NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Addie Klotter Prestige Dance Center
Winner Maria Kuhlmann Emerge Dance Academy
Winner Natalie Lacy Dazzle Dance
Winner MaKenna Lane Turning Pointe Academy
Winner Sydney Lear NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Kate Loudenslager NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Mackenzie Mathews NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Kamryn McConnell All That Dance
Winner Kacey Mejias-Thompson Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Hannah Morgan Tippy Toes School of Dance
Winner Meredith Mount NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Riley Neugebauer Prestige Dance Center
Winner Lasyah Nichols Innovative Dance Center LLC
Winner Jacqueline Noel Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Sofia Nool Tippy Toes School of Dance
Winner Serena O'loughlin Viva Dance Co
Winner Ava Opel NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Anjali Petrucci Piazza Dance Company
Winner Marie-Chantel Polk NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Maya Potter 360 Dance
Winner Avery Puno Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Alayna Quigley NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Lauren Rafferty NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Athena Reel Dance Legacy
Winner Isabelle Richey Turning Pointe Academy
Winner Molly Rowda NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Sarah Schildmeyer Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Taylor Shelhaas NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Madelynn Singleton Premier Academy of the Performing Arts
Winner Sadie claire Smith 360 Dance
Winner Jessica Snyder All That Dance
Winner Audrey States Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Clara Storer NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Megan Sturgeon 360 Dance
Winner Ashtyn Sylvester Steppin Out Dance Company
Winner Lizzy Thomas Cole Academy
Winner Lillian Thompson NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Megan Trappe Dazzle Dance
Winner Jana Tuttle Tippy Toes School of Dance
Winner Aarlyn Vega Nu Revolution Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Vessels 360 Dance
Winner Courtney Wagner TDS-The Dance Studio
Winner Hannah Wilcoxson Dance Distinction
Winner Karyssa Wright Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
Winner Lucy York Dance Legacy

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Eden Bennett Thr!ve
Winner Anna Black 360 Dance
Winner Emily Case Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Adrianna Chappell Cole Academy
Winner Abby Clement Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Madison Cray NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Madalyn Cunningham Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Isabella Daudy Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Kathryn Del Bianco NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Emily Elliott NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Abigail Emery Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Grace Gerig Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Annie Gowan Tippy Toes School of Dance
Winner Julia Graffeo NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Liberty Hasler Phoenix Rising Dance Studio
Winner Jacquelyn Ho 360 Dance
Winner Mira Holifield Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Lauren Hudson Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Averie Jamison Cole Academy
Winner Skylar Kays Dance Legacy
Winner Juliette Laracuente NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Ellie Lynn Cole Academy
Winner Jocie Mattei Prestige Dance Center
Winner Madelyn McCullough Style Dance Academy
Winner Lucy Mendoza Style Dance Academy
Winner Jenna Moore Miss Laura' s School of Dance, Ltd
Winner Mattie Niles NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Gabriella Pate Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Meredith Pobanz Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Alexia Pope Premier Academy of the Performing Arts
Winner Meredith Procise Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Faith Rice NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Skylar Russell NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Shaylee Ruybal Shelly True Dance Academy
Winner Carson Sampson Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Kiera Stringer Style Dance Academy
Winner Alexandra Taber Infinity Dance Academy
Winner Avery Walker Ballerinas Academy of Dance
Winner Cassidy Watts Style Dance Academy
Winner Marin Wieclaw NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Ava York Dance Legacy

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Chloe Andry Chantel Aguirre Ballerinas Academy of Dance
Winner Grace Bowen Ray Leeper Tippy Toes School of Dance
Winner Mia Hayden Ricky Lam Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Sidni Hubbard Kenny Wormald Innovative Dance Center LLC
Winner Devon Long Anthony Morigerato Dance Connection
Winner Jayce Miller Denise Wall Style Dance Academy
Winner Taylor Williams Travis Wall Dance Legacy
Winner Hailey Willis Stacey Tookey Impressions Dance Studio
Winner Khrystal Wilson Channing Cooke Innovative Dance Center LLC

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Abigail Alfrey Stage I Dance Academy
Winner Orlancia Askie Premier Academy of the Performing Arts
Winner Hannah Brown Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Cymone Bruce Premier Academy of the Performing Arts
Winner Ava Dupuie Viva Dance Co
Winner Alyssa Evans NRG Dance Company
Winner Lajayda Foster Innovative Dance Center LLC
Winner Julia Gardner Miss Laura' s School of Dance, Ltd
Winner Isabelle Girard Miss Laura' s School of Dance, Ltd
Winner Memphis Irwin Dazzle Dance
Winner Brooklyn Jacks NorthPointe Dance Academy
Winner Rachael Jamison Cole Academy
Winner Lyric Jones Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Addisen Kelton Miss Laura' s School of Dance, Ltd
Winner Lauren Lewis Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Sarah McKinney Tippy Toes School of Dance
Winner Jayna Patterson Premier Academy of the Performing Arts
Winner Brinley Pope Premier Academy of the Performing Arts
Winner Lauren Reising Turning Pointe Academy of Dance
Winner Breyia Sheilds Premier Academy of the Performing Arts
Winner April Tan Miss Laura' s School of Dance, Ltd
Winner Camille Twitchell Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Caveri Wilson Cole Academy
Winner Ja'Kyra Wright Miss Laura' s School of Dance, Ltd
Winner Callista Young The Movement Center