Orlando Results

Orlando Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Powerhouse Dance Castle
Dance Extreme Academy Saved

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Mia Bella Academy Of Dance So Long

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Dancing Plus On Our Own
3'n Motion Dance Studio Wild Horses

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Mia Bella Academy Of Dance I Miss You
Raskin Dance Studio The Good Lie
Viera Dance Conservatory Hot Honey Rag
Realdance Bye Bye Blackbird

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Dancing Plus Home
Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy Don't Let Me Go

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Walk Like An Egyptian  (Mackenzie Rhoad)  En Pointe Performing Arts Academy, Inc
2nd Me Too  (Faith Sanders)  En Pointe Performing Arts Academy, Inc
3rd Rio  (Lawrencia Kreger)  Powerhouse Dance
3rd Love Lockdown  (Bella Rafferty)  Academy of Ballet and Jazz
4th G-Slide  (Alyssa Ferguson)  Creative Soles Dance Company
4th Queen Bee  (Hailey Paltjon)  Creative Soles Dance Company

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Woman Up Creative Soles Dance Company
2nd Party Girls En Pointe Performing Arts Academy, Inc
3rd Friend Like Me Powerhouse Dance

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Awakened  (Laina Mae Kirkeide)  Stars Dance Studio
1st Moonlight  (Alexis Adair)  Club Dance
2nd I Will Become The Ground You Walk On  (Nicholas Bustos)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Letting Go  (Hayley Wilson)  Renner Dance
3rd Stutter  (David Consuegra)  Centerstage Dance Academy
4th Show Me  (Taurus Beal)  Dance Extreme Academy
4th Apparition  (Brooke Futch)  Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
5th Screaming Silence  (Carrington Clark)  Central Florida Dance Center
6th Lost Song  (Ryan McNeil)  All American Dance Factory
6th Memories  (Kobi-Skye Padgett)  All American Dance Factory
7th The Lonely  (Malia Thomas)  Starz Dance Galaxy
8th Flight  (Addison Hoeni)  Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
8th Excellent Bird  (Maren Ronk)  Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
8th Phoenix  (Claudia Maw)  Marshall Ellis Dance School
8th Somewhere Only You Know  (Kassidy Esquivel)  Dance Universe
9th Reminder  (Scotty Wiggins)  3'n Motion Dance Studio
10th Red Shoe Blues  (Alyssa Gomon)  Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
10th Creation  (Paris Vigo)  Dancetown

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Day But Today Starz Dance Galaxy
2nd Rather Be The Right Combination
2nd How To Succeed Creative Soles Dance Company
3rd That Man Jazz CoffeeMill Dance Studio

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st So Long Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
2nd 500 Miles 3'n Motion Dance Studio
3rd Dream Powerhouse Dance

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Amazing Grace  (Landry Russell)  Revolutions Dance Company
1st Heal  (Bella Weisz)  Dance Universe
2nd Morning Light  (Sophia Papadakos)  Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
3rd Unvail  (Kaitlyn Esquivel)  Dance Universe
4th Winter  (Brooke Judge)  Dance Town
5th Here We Are  (Amelie Anstett)  Dance Universe
5th Brave  (Lindsey Wallace)  New Dimensions
6th Yours  (Bronwyn Taylor)  Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
6th All I Want  (Valeria Salazar)  All American Dance Factory
6th The Monster's Song  (Ella Ciuro)  Viera Dance Conservatory
7th Another One Bites the Bust  (Lauren Townsend)  Dance Extreme Academy
7th Flowers  (Sophia Chambers)  Dance Universe
7th Escape  (Kendall Kirwan)  3'n Motion Dance Studio
8th Wild Horses  (Isabel Rodriguez)  Starz Dance Galaxy
8th Black Sea  (Lauren Beck)  Dance Town
9th Snow  (Taylor Greist)  Dancing Plus
9th Secrets  (Isabella Lehman)  All American Dance Factory
9th How Deep Is Your Love  (Trinity Strout)  Dance Extreme Academy
9th Letters  (Isabella Amaro)  Elsa Pardo Dance Center
9th Daughter  (Breanna Fleischer)  Creative Soles Dance Company
10th Blind As I Am  (Kennedy Toth)  Mia Bella Academy Of Dance

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Safety Dance All American Dance Factory
2nd Heal Revolutions Dance Company
3rd Aha Litchfield Dance Arts Academy

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st On Our Own Dancing Plus
2nd Wild Horses 3'n Motion Dance Studio
3rd Take It All Dance Extreme Academy

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Holding On  (Lizzie Garcia)  Stars Dance Studio
1st 4 or 5 Trees  (Rosie Elliott)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Somewhere over the Rainbow  (Kalysta Gregory)  West Florida Dance Center
3rd Tribulation  (Emma Danon)  Artistic Soul Studios
3rd The Truman Show  (Truus Van de Graaf)  Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
4th Awareness  (Vivian Ruiz)  Stars Dance Studio
4th You Need Me, I Dont Need You  (Tyler Russell)  Revolutions Dance Company
5th 7 Years  (Kaylee Eorgan)  West Florida Dance Center
5th Fly Me To The Moon  (Ruby Castro)  Dance Town
5th Breathe  (Lizzy Zaritsky)  Stars Dance Studio
5th Exposed  (Kailey Worontsoff)  Dance Universe
6th Wandering  (Gillian Alexander)  Raskin Dance Studio
7th Lament  (Gabi Purcell)  All American Dance Factory
8th Song To The Siren  (Katherine Leon)  Dance Town
8th Worth The Risk  (Donivyn Riley)  Artistic Soul Studios
9th Oceano  (Alexis Griner)  All American Dance Factory
10th Fancy  (Makenna G. Watts)  Marshall Ellis Dance School

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Thieves Dance Extreme Academy
2nd Squad Artistic Soul Studios
3rd Bonnie & Clyde Artistic Soul Studios
3rd Perspective Artistic Soul Studios

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Good Lie Raskin Dance Studio
2nd Burning Room Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
3rd Bartered Bride Viera Dance Conservatory

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Miss You Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
2nd Bye Bye Blackbird Realdance
3rd Saved Dance Extreme Academy

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Castle Powerhouse Dance

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Untitled  (Logan Hernandez)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd New Abandoned Places On Earth  (Nick Daniels)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Just My Skin  (Ferris Schley)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
3rd Dirge  (Melanie Martinez)  Patricia Penenori Dance Center
3rd Thirts That Resembles Me  (Jazmyne Valenti)  Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
4th Wicked Games  (Emily Brennan)  Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
4th Just Forget The World  (Sydney Burtis)  Marshall Ellis Dance School
5th Gun  (Aliya Siegel)  5th Dimension Dance Center
6th The Joke Was On Me  (Sydney Rhoads)  5th Dimension Dance Center
6th Wicked Game  (Grace Malone)  Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.
6th Lazy River  (Jeanne Malfanti)  Realdance
7th Can't Let Go  (Juliana Yaniz)  Gulliver Preparatory
8th Void  (Lauren Luteran)  Marshall Ellis Dance School
8th Numbers  (Raven Parades)  Viera Dance Conservatory
9th For Grandpa  (Sammy Small)  Stars Dance Studio
10th Scars  (Hannah Seitner)  Dancing Plus
10th Caged Bird  (Evelyn Washburn)  Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Breaking The Divide Marshall Ellis Dance School
2nd Wait Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.
3rd The Final Chapter Artistic Soul Studios

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All Through The Night Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
2nd Found Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
3rd Home Dancing Plus

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Let Me Go Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st So Long Mia Bella Academy Of Dance

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sissy That Walk Powerhouse Dance

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st On Our Own Dancing Plus

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stomp To My Beat Powerhouse Dance

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bartered Bride Viera Dance Conservatory

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Miss You Mia Bella Academy Of Dance

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ghostbusters Dance Extreme Academy

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st X-MEN Artistic Soul Studios

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All Through The Night Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hot Honey Rag Viera Dance Conservatory

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Here I Stand Realdance

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Carrington Clark Central Florida Dance
Winner Brooke Futch Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
Winner Jordana Karam Greta Leeming Studio of Dance
Winner Hayley Wilson Renner Dance
Runner-Up Katyana Arrington Central Florida Dance
Runner-Up Sunny Benziger New Dimensions Dance Academy
Runner-Up Catherine Clayton Rolann's School Of The Dance
Runner-Up Kassidy Esquivel Dance Universe
Runner-Up Natalia Green Sell's Broadway Dance Company
Runner-Up Mischa Henderson Arts Alive Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mackenzie Hoag The Right Combination
Runner-Up Addison Hollander Central Florida Dance
Runner-Up Ava Johnson Central Florida Dance
Runner-Up Claudia Maw Marshall Ellis Dance School
Runner-Up Kobi-Skye Padgett All American Dance Factory
Runner-Up Malia Thomas Starz Dance Galaxy

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Taurus Beal Dance Extreme Academy
Winner Nicholas Bustos Stars
Runner-Up David Consuegra Centerstage Dance Academy
Runner-Up Tristan Martinez Dance 360 Orlando
Runner-Up Ryan McNeil All American Dance Factory
Runner-Up Scotty Wiggins 3'n Motion Dance Studio

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Amelie Anstett Dance Universe
Winner Brooke Judge Club Dance
Winner Kelsey Ragin Dance Town
Winner Landry Russell Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Bella Weisz Dance Universe
Runner-Up Paris Bamberg Dance 360 Orlando
Runner-Up Grace Belsha All American Dance Factory
Runner-Up Amalia Brignoni Dance 360 Orlando
Runner-Up Olivia Cisler Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Esquivel Dance Universe
Runner-Up Emma Fratus East Coast Performing Arts
Runner-Up Taylor Greist Dancing Plus
Runner-Up Mackenzie Hall Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Anna Heinemann Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Runner-Up Gabby James Revolutions Dance Company
Runner-Up Alia Karam Greta Leeming Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Kendall Kirwan 3'n Motion Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sophia Papadakos Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
Runner-Up Isabella Passos Boca Dance Studio
Runner-Up Valeria Salazar All American Dance Factory
Runner-Up Sophia Spataro All American Dance Factory
Runner-Up Kennedy Toth Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
Runner-Up Lauren Townsend Dance Extreme Academy
Runner-Up Lindsey Wallace New Dimensions

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lawrence Carter Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Mac Ganoe Arts Edge School of Dance
Runner-Up Kelemen Kovacs Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Jack Scarlett En Pointe Performing Arts Academy, Inc

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emma Danon Artistic Soul Studios
Winner Rosie Elliott Stars Dance Studio
Winner Kaylee Eorgan West Florida Dance Center
Winner Lizzie Garcia Stars Dance Studio
Winner Kalysta Gregory West Florida Dance Center
Winner Madyson Ling Raskin Dance Studio
Winner Camila Schwarz Dance Town
Winner Lizzy Zaritsky Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Gillian Alexander Raskin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Salisha Bailey Starz Dance Galaxy
Runner-Up Payton Brewster Dancetown Boca
Runner-Up Maria Calvo Boca Dance Studio
Runner-Up Isabella Casas Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
Runner-Up Fallon Chapman NetWerk Dance Academy
Runner-Up Mikaela Chatman Inez Patricia School of Dance
Runner-Up Emily Gonzalez Stars
Runner-Up Sierra Minio All American Dance Factory
Runner-Up Amanda Peet Rolann's School Of The Dance
Runner-Up Andrea Pombo Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Gabi Purcell All American Dance Factory
Runner-Up Jasmine Rosemont Raskin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Vivian Ruiz Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Isabel Torres Revolutions Dance Company
Runner-Up Truus Van de Graaf Mia Bella Academy Of Dance

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Christian Gomez Edge Dance Studios
Winner Donivyn Riley Artistic Soul Studios

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lexi Jordan Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.
Winner Melanie Martinez Patricia Penenori Dance Center
Winner Kassie Montgomery Encore Performing Arts Center
Winner Jazmyne Valenti Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
Winner Juliana Yaniz Gulliver Preparatory
Runner-Up Jenna Anderson Viera Dance Conservatory
Runner-Up Amanda Baez Dance Town
Runner-Up Gianna Buffano Realdance
Runner-Up Kalista Curbelo Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Natale Hall Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Shalece Heugas Raskin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Caitlyn Jessee Marshall Ellis Dance School
Runner-Up Madison Kuhns Dancing Plus
Runner-Up Lauren Luteran Raskin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Madelynn Palmer Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.
Runner-Up Sammi Pearson Viera Dance Conservatory
Runner-Up Dawsen Saley Realdance
Runner-Up Sammy Small Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Grace Winkler Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Alexandra Yaniz Gulliver Preparatory

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alex Cabrera Artistic Soul Studios
Winner Benjamin Castro Dance Town
Winner Nick Daniels Stars Dance Studio
Winner Jonathan Quinones Studio 5678
Runner-Up Blaise Bartlett Inez Patricia School of Dance (IPSOD)
Runner-Up Colby Conner Revolutions Dance Company
Runner-Up Dougal Herr Dance Town
Runner-Up Jordan Mercado-Davis Starz Dance Galaxy
Runner-Up Ferris Schley Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rachel Alonso Dancing Plus
Winner Alyssa Bourdon West Florida Dance Center
Winner Sydney Burtis Marshall Ellis Dance School
Winner Sophia Curbelo Lents Dance Company
Winner Yasmeen Gallardo Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Daryn Jones Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Sara Liss Dancing Plus
Winner Madison Love Inez Patricia School of Dance
Winner Mekenzie Messamore Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
Winner Scarlet Niles CoffeeMill Dance Studio
Winner Savannah Oropeza CoffeeMill Dance Studio
Winner Dakota Osarczuk Sell's Broadway Dance Company
Winner Willow Palmer [N/A]
Winner ShaNiya Passmore Starz Dance Galaxy
Winner Kyra Poiley Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Jolie Reise Boca Dance Studio
Winner Tyler Russell Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Talon Spooner Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
Winner Kyra Stevenson Arts Edge School of Dance
Winner Trinity Strout Dance Extreme Academy
Winner Jocelyn Thomas Starz Dance Galaxy
Winner Mariel Torres Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Hailey Towle Dance Extreme Academy
Winner Jocelyn Waters Sell's Broadway Dance Company
Winner Makenna G. Watts Marshall Ellis Dance School

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Annalise Amandi Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Isabella Amaro Elsa Pardo Dance Center
Winner Emerson Avise Just Dance Academy
Winner Gabriela Baez Creative Soles Dance Company
Winner Taylor Bardar Dancing Plus
Winner Keagan Bartlett Inez Patricia School of Dance (IPSOD)
Winner Lauren Beck Dance Town
Winner Addison Bernier Central Florida Dance
Winner McKenzie Borneman Rhythm In Motion
Winner Christian Bottger West Florida Dance Center
Winner Marie Bratic Dance Extreme Academy
Winner Maddie Burley Starz Dance Galaxy
Winner Hailey Cappleman Creative Soles Dance Company
Winner Sophia Chambers Dance Universe
Winner Ava Chyorny Soul Studios
Winner Kaelyn Davis Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Emily Despenas Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Abigail Elliott Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Mia Fleischer Creative Soles Dance Company
Winner Susan Foster Central Florida Dance
Winner Annie Frankel Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Lily Frazier Dancing Plus
Winner Elise Gaudry Realdance
Winner Alyssa Gomon Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
Winner Kayla Herring Dance Extreme Academy
Winner Addison Hoeni Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
Winner Talia Hollis Cindy's Dance Studio
Winner Kaylee Holloway 3'n Motion Dance Studio
Winner Amber Johnson 3'n Motion Dance Studio
Winner Brooke Jones Dance Extreme Academy
Winner Gaby Joyce Starz Dance Galaxy
Winner Mia June Just Dance Academy
Winner Jenna Kamsickas Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Emma Kapper Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.
Winner Bella Kessler The Right Combination
Winner Taylor Kieffer Central Florida Dance Center
Winner Lexie Klammer Raskin Dance Studio
Winner Caleb Krassner 3'n Motion Dance Studio
Winner Alexia Levandowski Performing Arts Conservatory of Ocala
Winner Addison Levandowski Performing Arts Conservatory of Ocala
Winner Molly Lonon Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Alessandra Lozzi Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Jeanne Malfanti Realdance
Winner Reagan Mayforth Powerhouse Dance
Winner Morgan Morrell 3'n Motion Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Morris Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Alexis Musikar Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
Winner Noah Belle Myers Just Dance Academy
Winner Mary Nassal Dance 360 Orlando
Winner Kelsea Norton Performing Arts Conservatory of Ocala
Winner Danielle O'Connell Starz Dance Galaxy
Winner Alana Oshesky 3'n Motion Dance Studio
Winner Raven Parades Viera Dance Conservatory
Winner Julia Potts Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Kali Putzig Realdance
Winner Olivia Quinones Starz Dance Galaxy
Winner Elise Raimon Powerhouse Dance
Winner Sarah Riess Dance 360 Orlando
Winner Kayla Rodriguez Starz Dance Galaxy
Winner Marina Roman Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Mae Romano Dance Universe
Winner Elisa Ruby Ruby Dance Center
Winner Valerie Ruiz Just Dance Academy
Winner Paige Samuels Artistic Soul Studios
Winner Kelly Sawyer New Dimensions
Winner Hannah Seitner Dancing Plus
Winner Ellie Sexsmith Dance Academy of Stuart
Winner Aliya Siegel 5th Dimension Dance Center
Winner Lillian Smith Just Dance Academy
Winner Ava Spinogatti Creative Soles Dance Company
Winner Bronwyn Taylor Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
Winner Justice Thomas Starz Dance Galaxy
Winner Avery Thornton Central Florida Dance
Winner Nia Townsend Ruby Dance Center
Winner Emily Valencia Dance Town
Winner Lola Vania Dance 360 Orlando
Winner Sydney Vazquez Dancing Plus
Winner Jaedyn Villegas Esprit Dance Academy
Winner Shannon Wichman Dancing Plus
Winner Janelle Williams Dancing Plus
Winner Julia Zager All American Dance Factory
Winner Deanna Zapata Starz Dance Galaxy

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Madison Barberree Dance 360 Orlando
Winner Kayli Callahan Dynamic Dance Refinery
Winner Amelia Chan Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Ella Ciuro Viera Dance Conservatory
Winner Sara Deloria Viera Dance Conservatory
Winner Catherine Dishington Artistic Soul Studios
Winner Chloe Farrow Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Tori Gregg CoffeeMill Dance Studio
Winner Shannon Harrison Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Taylor Hoerle Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Katherine Leon Dance Town
Winner Ally Lysengen Realdance
Winner Grace Malone Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.
Winner Emily Orchard Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Maya Patchin Sell's Broadway Dance Company
Winner Sophie Rhoads 5th Dimension Dance Center
Winner Alannah Shanle CoffeeMill Dance Studio
Winner Marissa Tannebaum Artistic Soul Studios
Winner Stephanie Towle Marshall Ellis Dance School
Winner Emily Vincent Viera Dance Conservatory
Winner Kate Wankelman Dance 360 Orlando

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rachel Abare Just Dance Academy
Winner Tanah Becker Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Jazzy Bonny Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Emily Brennan Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Serenity Cobbett Esprit Dance Academy
Winner Samantha DiRienzo Tina's Dance Academy
Winner Claudia Girard Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Remi Helms Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Meghan Kaneshige Clermont Academy of Dance
Winner Tia O'Neill Dance 360 Orlando
Winner Alexa Olivier Sean's Dance Factory
Winner Jackson Orchard Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Adriana Sanchez Dancing Plus
Winner Thomas Savino Dance 360 Orlando
Winner Kye Slider Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Olivia Smith Starz Dance Galaxy
Winner Hannah Veigle New Dimensions Dance Company
Winner Naida Velez Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Paris Vigo Dance Town
Winner Isa Zenon Artistic Soul Studios

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Sara Burley Denise Wall Starz Dance Galaxy
Winner Bailey Carlisi Channing Cooke Gotta Dance
Winner Olivia Grigsby Travis Wall Viera Dance Conservatory
Winner Brianna James Will Loftis Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Erin Mooney Ivan Koumaev Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Alexa Rios Stacey Tookey Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Maren Ronk Mark Meismer Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
Winner Jack Scarlett Anthony Morigerato En Pointe Performing Arts Academy, Inc
Winner Kendall Sharp Ray Leeper Ruby Dance Center
Winner Ainsleigh Vickers Laurie Kanyok Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio