Boston Results

Boston Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Suzanne's Dance Connection When They Knew
Dance Images Dance & Music Center The Thought After
Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center Pressure
DanceWorks Movement Design Embers
The Talent Factory Soy Una Mujer
Westchester Dance Academy What We Came Here For

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Westchester Dance Academy Elements
The Talent Factory Dreams Colliding
Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center Sight

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Westchester Dance Academy Faith After Loss
The Talent Factory Light a Fire

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
The Talent Factory Soy Una Mujer
Westchester Dance Academy What We Came Here For
Dance Images Dance & Music Center The Thought After
Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy I Found
Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center Pressure

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
The Talent Factory Berlin
Westchester Dance Academy Horizons
Suzanne's Dance Connection When They Knew

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pure  (Beverly Lapointe)  Les Studios QMDAssociation
2nd Childlike Wonder  (Skylar Youkilis)  Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
3rd Classic Man  (Jaziah Mazzulla)  High Steppin' Dance Academy
4th I'm Cute  (Chloe Smith)  Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Friendship DanceWorks Movement Design

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Highest Journey  (Sienna Morris)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd I Evolve  (Liana Weisbord)  The Talent Factory
3rd Crayola  (Natalie Breen)  Elite Feet Artists Company
4th Finding Light  (Gillian Gordon)  Westchester Dance Academy
5th Oh Darling  (Brighton Seymour)  Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
6th The Clock is Ticking  (Hannah Vance)  The Talent Factory
6th Le Jazz Hot  (Ophelie Begin)  Les Studios QMDAssociation
7th Brim  (Brianna Hartman)  The Talent Factory
8th Glorious  (Molly Collins)  Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
9th You're Beautiful  (Emma Leblanc)  Elite Academy of Dance MA
10th Wise Enough  (Sarah Minnick)  The Talent Factory

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Poison Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
2nd The Farewell The Talent Factory
3rd No Greater Treasure Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Elements Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Dreams Colliding The Talent Factory
2nd Within Silence Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Sight Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Piano Concerto Dance Images Dance & Music Center
2nd Man in the Mirror Dance Images Dance & Music Center

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st This Peaceful Discord  (Thea Weathers)  The Talent Factory
2nd Everlasting  (Isabella Weidman)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Running with the Wolves  (Kayla LaVine)  Tawn Marie's Dance Center
4th Mother Earth  (Sasha Powers)  Edge Studio of Dance
4th I Will Not Forget You  (Delaney Cochrane)  The Dance Factory
4th Light  (Grace Luiso)  Rhythm Dance Company
5th Suspicion  (Ashlyn Gannon)  The Talent Factory
6th Till My Heart Stops  (Bella Gillette)  The Talent Factory
6th Tornado  (Taylor Stevenin)  The Talent Factory
7th What Might Have Been  (Iliana Victor)  Westchester Dance Academy
8th Mad World  (Hannah Huling)  Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
9th Hearing  (Jacquelyn DuBois)  Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
9th Within Time  (Sophie Yang)  Westchester Dance Academy
9th MIster Monotony  (Brooke Lang)  Elite Academy of Dance MA
9th Call For You  (Brianna Figueroa)  Elite Feet Artists Company
10th Silence Followed You  (Samantha Rodriguez)  Westchester Dance Academy

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Carry Me Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
2nd Autumn Rhythm Dance Company
3rd Sound of Silence Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Faith After Loss Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Cares The Talent Factory
3rd Light From Darkness Westchester Dance Academy

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Light a Fire The Talent Factory
2nd Step In Time Stowe Dance Academy
3rd Dracula Stowe Dance Academy

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fight Song Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
2nd DDD-Dance Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
3rd Daughters Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beyond Ascension  (Lily Gentile)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd It Don't mean A Thing  (Morgan Hopsicker)  Class Act Dance
3rd Tears  (Jenna Meilman)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Watching It Unfold  (Kayla Mak)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Love In the Dark  (Hannah Winship)  Mckeons Dance and Gymnastic center
4th Be Brave  (Macie Johnson)  The Talent Factory
4th Revenir  (Allison Westrick)  The Dance Academy of North Jersey
5th Beautiful World  (Alex Andrada)  Danceology
5th Don't Mean A Thing  (Olivia Burke)  Tawn Maries Dance Centre
5th Protect Me  (Skye Ayala)  Westchester Dance Academy
6th Holding Your Absence  (Gia Sylvester)  Westchester Dance Academy
6th Wasted Time  (Hannah Daigneault)  KC Dance Company
7th It Could Be  (Alison Parent)  Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
8th When I'm With You  (Joey Acciardo)  High Steppin' Dance Academy
8th Berlin  (Wesley Cloud)  Westchester Dance Academy
8th Traditions  (Lisa Paley)  Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
8th Distance Between Us  (Zoe Averill)  Westchester Dance Academy
9th Variation from Giselle  (Taylor Pronovost)  Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
9th Truth  (Sean Quinn)  Rhythm Dance Company
9th Mary Did You Know  (Thiago Pacheco)  McKeon Dance & Gymnastics Center
10th I Love Him So  (Julia Dickey)  Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
10th When Hope Is Lost  (Camilla Truesdale)  Westchester Dance Academy
10th Quantum Solace  (Amy Benedetto)  Hackworth School of Performing Arts

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fields Of Gold Class Act Dance
2nd Echoes The Talent Factory
2nd Too Good To Be True High Steppin' Dance Academy
3rd Take Two Melissa Hoffman Dance Center

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Soy Una Mujer The Talent Factory
2nd Rush In Water Westchester Dance Academy
2nd What We Came Here For Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Emergence Westchester Dance Academy

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Muddy Waters Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Bamboo Banga Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Between The Lines Westchester Dance Academy

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Thought After Dance Images Dance & Music Center
2nd Rising, Rising Suzanne's Dance Connection
3rd Vapor Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Open Our Eyes Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
2nd NEW YORK NEW YORK Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
2nd The Awakening Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
3rd Paquita Stowe Dance Academy

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Breathless  (Tatum Wentworth)  The Talent Factory
1st Unfinished  (Emily McFarland)  Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
1st Watching You Forget  (Jaclyn Steen)  The Talent Factory
2nd Something Under Her Skin  (Kayleigh Bowen)  Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
2nd 9 Crimes  (Fallon Walsh)  The Talent Factory
3rd The After You  (Sophie Blue)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd All of Me  (Hannah Smith)  Mckeon Dance and Gymnastics
3rd I Lost You  (Emily Slater)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Careful Heart  (Ariel Kaplan)  Creative Arts Academy
4th In What I Hear  (Shaun Ferren)  Suzanne's Dance Connection
4th Canon  (Katie Hopsicker)  Class Act Dance
5th Revelation  (Olivia Rossi)  The Dance Factory
5th Silence  (Sophie Jivotovski)  Westchester Dance Academy
6th The Other Side  (Amanda Lino)  Rhythm Dance Company
7th Rush  (Ashley Cromack)  The Talent Factory
7th Do It Again  (Emma Murphy)  Pembroke school of performing arts
7th Ghost  (Kelly Haddad)  Les Studios QMDAssociation
7th Stand By Me  (Kaylee Purtell)  New England Dance Academy
8th aNEW  (Luke Csordas)  Miss Jeanne's School of Dance Arts
8th Life Sized Ghosts  (Lauren Shanos)  The Talent Factory
9th Sixth Sense  (Morgan Immoor)  Dance Images Dance & Music Center
9th Evergreen  (Adaline Ohman)  Rhythm Dance Company
9th I Wasn't Done  (Maddi Kedrowski)  Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
10th Made Of Stone  (Madeline Elkes)  Westchester Dance Academy
10th Show Me Love  (Lauryn Conti)  Elite Academy of Dance MA

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Depth over Distance Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
2nd Finding the Answer The Talent Factory
3rd Resistance Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
3rd Unity Suzanne's Dance Connection

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Berlin The Talent Factory
2nd Horizons Westchester Dance Academy
3rd When They Knew Suzanne's Dance Connection

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Not With Haste Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
2nd Dark Days Suzanne's Dance Connection

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Elements Westchester Dance Academy

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dreams Colliding The Talent Factory

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pass the Dessert Stowe Dance Academy

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cares The Talent Factory

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Faith After Loss Westchester Dance Academy

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Step In Time Stowe Dance Academy

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fight Song Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Piano Concerto Dance Images Dance & Music Center

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Emergence Westchester Dance Academy

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Berlin The Talent Factory

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dark Days Suzanne's Dance Connection

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Soy Una Mujer The Talent Factory

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rush In Water Westchester Dance Academy

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st America Stowe Dance Academy

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Muddy Waters Westchester Dance Academy

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shut Up and Dance Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ophelie Begin Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Emily Fusco Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Hannah Katz Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Sarah Minnick The Talent Factory
Winner Liana Weisbord The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Natalie Breen Elite Feet Artists Company
Runner-Up Lexie Carey Miss Tricia's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Veronica Crespo Rising Stars Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gillian Gordon Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Brianna Hartman The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Ava Hoag Miss Tricia's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Emma Leblanc Elite Academy of Dance MA
Runner-Up Yazia Luna Sarah Kennedy Ballet School
Runner-Up Sienna Morris Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sarah Murray Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Runner-Up Emilia Org K and M Studio
Runner-Up Sarah Paquette Elite Feet Artists Company
Runner-Up Brighton Seymour Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sierra Spaziante Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hannah Vance The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Ella Vargas Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jazmine Werner Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jack Greene Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Runner-Up Caden Adamonis High Steppin' Dance Academy
Runner-Up Dylan Clark Steppin' Out Dance Academy
Runner-Up Russell Poutasse Harvard Academy of Dance

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Athena Andrade Rising Stars Dance Academy
Winner Brianna Figueroa Elite Feet Artists Company
Winner Kayla LaVine The Teen Company NYC
Winner Thea Weathers The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Carissa Bruno New Canaan Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ella Champagne Elite Feet Artists Company
Runner-Up Delaney Cochrane The Dance Factory
Runner-Up Mackenzie Cole Rising Stars Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ashlyn Gannon The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Bianca Giusto Elite Feet Artists Company
Runner-Up Anna Horton Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Runner-Up Grace Jerrier Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Runner-Up Riley Leblanc Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Grace Luiso Rhythm Dance Company
Runner-Up Emma Lusek Rhythm Dance Company
Runner-Up Keara Medeiros The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Jordan Messier Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Runner-Up Elise Mungovan Dance Theater of New England
Runner-Up Annabel Phinney Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Runner-Up Madison Pimentel Suzanne's Dance Connection
Runner-Up Sophie Shaw New Hampshire School of Ballet
Runner-Up Taylor Stevenin The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Iliana Victor Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gemma Warde Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Isabella Weidman Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sophie Yang Westchester Dance Academy

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Justin Reilly K and M Studio
Runner-Up Mason Macuch Kalia Karr Studio of Dance

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Skye Ayala Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Lily Gentile Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Kate Kauffman Stowe Dance Academy
Winner Kayla Mak Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Jenna Meilman Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Allison Westrick The Dance Academy of North Jersey
Winner Hannah Winship Mckeons Dance and Gymnastic center
Runner-Up Madisen Akers World of Dance
Runner-Up Alex Andrada Danceology
Runner-Up Zoe Averill Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Camryn Carlson DanceWorks Movement Design
Runner-Up Hannah Daigneault KC Dance Company
Runner-Up Kelsey Doukszewicz Elite Feet Artists Company
Runner-Up Gianna Goldey Eleanor's School of Dance
Runner-Up Morgan Hopsicker Class Act Dance
Runner-Up Macie Johnson The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Madison Maiorano The Dance Factory
Runner-Up Trinity O'Neill The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Christina Oliveri Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alison Parent Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Skyler Podziewski NH School of Ballet
Runner-Up Riley Rienert NH School of Ballet
Runner-Up Savannah Rolfe Stowe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gabrielle Santos The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Phoebe Siegel Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gia Sylvester Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Caroline Voss Diane Kelley Dance Studio

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ethan Khaytyan [N/A]
Winner Thiago Pacheco McKeon Dance & Gymnastics Center
Runner-Up Wesley Cloud Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Michael Harmon Rising Stars Dance Academy
Runner-Up Braedon Healy Edge Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Mason Merritt Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sean Quinn Rhythm Dance Company
Runner-Up Alex Walton NH School of Ballet

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sophie Blue Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Kayleigh Bowen Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Kaylee Purtell New England Dance Academy
Winner Emily Slater Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Tatum Wentworth The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Sofia Adams Miss Tricia's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Logan Aldrich Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Runner-Up Alexandra Allen Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lauren Bayes Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Runner-Up Jessie DeGroff Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Maria DeSario K and M Studio
Runner-Up Michaela Ellison Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Runner-Up Marissa Fuccione Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Marieve Girard Les Studios QMDAssociation
Runner-Up Julia Grondin Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Runner-Up Martina Higgins Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
Runner-Up Katie Hopsicker Class Act Dance
Runner-Up Sophie Jivotovski Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ariel Kaplan Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Maddi Kedrowski Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Runner-Up Sofia Lappas Miss Tricia's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Amanda Lino Rhythm Dance Company
Runner-Up Emily McFarland Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Anabel Miller Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Olivia Rossi The Dance Factory
Runner-Up Hailey Sapir The Dance Factory
Runner-Up Oriana Siphanoum Artistic Dance Conservatory
Runner-Up Jaclyn Steen The Talent Factory
Runner-Up Fallon Walsh The Talent Factory

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Luke Csordas MJ Dance Center
Winner Shaun Ferren Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Tim Schroeder The Dance Factory

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mason Angell Eleanor's School of Dance
Winner Alia Batista Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Hannah Bilodeau Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Claudia Boutwell Pembroke school of performing arts
Winner Olivia Burke Tawn Maries Dance Centre
Winner Brenna Carlin D.A.C
Winner Kinneal Dickens Karla Pattavina
Winner McKenna Dyer Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Lilli Fortier K and M Studio
Winner Julia Hall McKeon Dance and Gymnastics Center
Winner Ava Huntley Studio Be
Winner Danielle Jewell-Wolf Little Red Dance Studio
Winner Eva Klemyk Apogee Dance Academy
Winner Julianna Lino Rhythm Dance Company
Winner Grace Longwell Acton-Boxborough Dance Center
Winner Abbey Milligan Acton-Boxborough Dance Center
Winner Kiara Phair Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Kelsey Rainville D.A.C
Winner Lindsey Rainville D.A.C
Winner Kyle Reynolds Drive Dance Company
Winner Elisabeth Robles Ashley MacLeod's Dance Dreams
Winner Hannah Smith Mckeon Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Sarunya Springer Dance Explosion Studio of Performing Arts
Winner Whitney Stella Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Nicole Talamo Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Peyton Troth Apogee Dance Academy
Winner Lindsey Wagner Stowe Dance Academy
Winner Grace Young Kalia Karr Studio of Dance

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Josephine Audette D.A.C
Winner Kaitlyn Auerbach Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Rachel Barros Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Sarah Bovat Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Julia Broll Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Kiyana Brunea Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Alexis Carasco Rising Stars Dance Academy
Winner Mikaela Castrucci Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Nadia Chudzik Stowe Dance Academy
Winner Mchaley Cianfaglione Evjen Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Madigan Coburn Flippin Fun Dance Studio
Winner Ceili Cochrane The Dance Factory
Winner Aedan Coger Stardancer Studios
Winner Molly Collins Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Mackenzie Coughlin Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Libby Cox Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Ashley Cromack The Talent Factory
Winner Kayla Daignault Rhythm Dance Company
Winner Kayla Dantz Rhythm Dance Company
Winner Stephanie DeLeo Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Courtney Dias High Steppin' Dance Academy
Winner Julia Dickey Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
Winner Georgia Doherty Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Ava Dooley Elite Academy of Dance MA
Winner Briana Doran Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Emma Dyer Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Madeline Elkes Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Amber Epstein KC Dance Company
Winner Graycie Farnsworth Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
Winner Paul Fauller Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Aubrey Feden The Talent Factory
Winner Caleb Fitzgerald Harvard Academy of Dance
Winner Abigail Fitzgerald Harvard Academy of Dance
Winner Lily Fyfe D.A.C
Winner Kallie Gendron Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Grant Geyerhahn Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Bella Gillette The Talent Factory
Winner Eliana Giolekas Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Emily Goodwin Evjen Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Tori Gordon Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Reese Gordon Fortitude for Dance
Winner Julia Greer The Dance Company
Winner Sophia Griffin DanceWorks Movement Design
Winner Ava Grosso Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Vaidehi Gupta The Talent Factory
Winner Haley Gyorda Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
Winner Jack Haroutunian Drive Dance Company
Winner Adelaide Hayden Edge Studio of Dance
Winner Ava Hines K and M Studio
Winner Sarah Hughes Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Alanna Huling Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Morgan Immoor Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Hope Johnson New Hampshire Academie of Dance
Winner Mia Karoub Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Cheyanne Kelley Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Savannah Kennedy Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Molly Kilcoyne Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Brooke Krupa Apogee Dance Academy
Winner Brooke Lang Elite Academy of Dance MA
Winner Beverly Lapointe Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Mackenzie Larrabee Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Gemma Leary Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Rosalie Lessard Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Sophie Leveille Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Molly Lyons Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Jake MacArthur Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Lia Madden K and M Studio
Winner Morgan Maiorano The Dance Factory
Winner Elodie Maranda Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Camryn McMann K and M Studio
Winner Amelia McManus Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Arianna Merrill Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Rylee Michaud Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Jaden Nemetz Elite Academy of Dance MA
Winner Jillian Noke Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Reilly O'Neil Dance Vision Network
Winner Olivia Palmer Miss Tricia's Dance Studio
Winner Holly Paolino Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Karina Papineau High Steppin' Dance Academy
Winner Isabelle Peredna House of Dance
Winner Isabella Piccirilli The Talent Factory
Winner Daniel Rand Thornton Academy Dance
Winner Olivia Reardon K and M Studio
Winner Aundrea Reiff High Steppin' Dance Academy
Winner Ashley Renaud Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Kassidy Rochon Rising Stars Dance Academy
Winner Vittoria Rodrigues Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Samantha Rodriguez Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Kathryn Rosum Jo Ann Warren Studio
Winner Layla Sammour-Parsons High Steppin' Dance Academy
Winner Celine Santorsola Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Sydney Sekuler Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Evy-Darenne Shatov Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Rebecca Sherr Rhythm Dance Company
Winner Olivia Silva Edge Studio of Dance
Winner Madison Silva Kalia Karr Studio of Dance
Winner Morgan Soule Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Faye Stearns Heidi Miller's School of Dance
Winner Wanda Sullivan Stowe Dance Academy
Winner Moa Svard The Pointe
Winner Summer Tadiello Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Margaret Tenters Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Delaney Theriault Flippin Fun Dance Studio
Winner Stephanie Thermitus DanceWorks Movement Design
Winner Justine Trepanier Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Alexis Tsiramanes Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Ava Vieira Edge Studio of Dance
Winner Isabella Vinacco The Talent Factory
Winner Caleigh Wetnicka K and M Studio
Winner Abby Zammitti The Dance Factory

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Elizabeth An Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Ann Aquino Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Ashlyn Beattie Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Colleen Brady K and M Studio
Winner Nicole Bronchuk The Dance Factory
Winner Madeline Bussolari Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Tori Chiklis Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Abigail Civetti Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Laina Cleaves McKeon Dance & Gymnastics Center
Winner Emily Conroy Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Juliana Crespi Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Jemma Crespi Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Sydney DeBisschop Evjen Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Jacquelyn DuBois Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Emily Duggan The Dance Company
Winner Samantha Feuer Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Alexandria Floyd Suzanne's Dance Connection
Winner Bridgette Ginley Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Haylee Goguen Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Andrea Gray Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Megan Grover Stowe Dance Academy
Winner Hannah Huling Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Eliza Kuppens Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Nora Landry Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Audrey Lang DanceWorks Movement Design
Winner Emma Leveille Dance Images Dance & Music Center
Winner Chloe Levesque DanceWorks Movement Design
Winner Isaballe Menconi Dance Theater of New England
Winner Mia Millett Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Keira Pelaggi Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Angelina Rak Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Ana Ramirez High Steppin' Dance Academy
Winner Samantha Robillard Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Elizabeth Rodrigues Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Anna Rothschild Stowe Dance Academy
Winner Grace Salizzoni The Dance Company
Winner Ava Schwartz Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Abigail Scollins Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Izabella Secondes-Flores [N/A]
Winner Sage Seymour Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Lauren Shanos The Talent Factory
Winner Rayna Shenk DanceWorks Movement Design
Winner Camilla Truesdale Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Gabriella Weathers The Talent Factory
Winner Rachael Weber Cantarella School of Dance

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emily Atkinson Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
Winner Emma Bradley North Shore Dance Academy
Winner Ava Caruso Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Lindsey Cavanagh D.A.C
Winner Gisele Cestaro Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Lauryn Conti Elite Academy of Dance MA
Winner Samantha Goldman Edge Studio of Dance
Winner Kiera Green Elite Feet Artists Company
Winner Amanda Griego Melissa Hoffman Dance Center
Winner Kelly Haddad Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Annalisa Hair Premier Dance Academy
Winner Gracie Hood Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Sophia Kendall House of Dance
Winner Madison Lee Kalia Karr Studio of Dance
Winner Jessica Miller Kalia Karr Studio of Dance
Winner Caroline Phillips Edge Studio of Dance
Winner Katie Pritchard K and M Studio
Winner Ariana Puglisi Apogee Dance Academy
Winner Julia Rosum Jo Ann Warren Studio
Winner Helena Stitham DanceWorks Movement Design
Winner Lexi Stocker Studio for the Living Arts Dance Complex
Winner Leia Tessier Les Studios QMDAssociation
Winner Arielle Vikmenay MDC Next Step
Winner Jillian Watt Kiks Dance Center

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Joey Acciardo Stacey Tookey High Steppin' Dance Academy
Winner Mariah Black Kenny Wormald Edge Studio of Dance
Winner Sarah Malone Ray Leeper Diane Kelley Dance Studio
Winner Alan Mariotti Will Loftis High Steppin' Dance Academy
Winner Jennilee Paez Chantel Aguirre Rising Stars Dance Academy
Winner Chris Reynolds Channing Cooke Drive Dance Company
Winner John Reynolds Channing Cooke Drive Dance Company
Winner Nicole Smith Dana Foglia House of Dance
Winner Sydney Smith Mark Meismer Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center
Winner Nicole Talamo Anthony Morigerato Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Ward Denise Wall Patti Eisenhauer Dance Center