Bellevue Results

Bellevue Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Revolution Dance Factory Whispering Wind
Elite Dance Studio Mamma's Place
Dance Collective Retrospect
The DanceLAB Studios Don't Forget About Me
Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre No Suprises
Tri-City Dance Centre Aftermath
Just for Kicks Falling
Premiere Dance Center Tom Boy
TAFY Dance Alaska Let's Go

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
Revolution Dance Factory Shorty Get Loose

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Dance Collective So Excited
Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Kid Nation
The DanceLAB Studios Naughty
Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre The Wisp SIngs

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Danceology Tick of the Clock
The DanceLAB Studios Knock Out
Elite Dance Studio Heat Wave
Tri-City Dance Centre I Believe
Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre How They Do It

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
The DanceLAB Studios Don't Forget About Me
Tri-City Dance Centre Aftermath
First Class The Only Fault

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Westlake Dance Center Shift
Tri-City Dance Centre See Through Heart
The DanceLAB Studios Ward 6

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Black Or White  (Anthony Juo)  Dance Collective

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mermaid Party Revolution Dance Factory
2nd Let it Go Fusion Dance Company

nubie • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shorty Get Loose Revolution Dance Factory
2nd Walk the Dinosaur Revolution Dance Factory

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rift  (Emma Donnelly)  Danceology
2nd Voca Me  (Landon Spurbeck)  Allegro Performing Arts Academy
2nd My Heart With You  (Skyler Jarman)  Center Stage Dance Academy
3rd Halo  (Brooke Ketchum)  Allegro Performing Arts Academy
4th Chasing Cars  (Ellie Tostenrude)  Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
5th Life of the Party  (Alexa Heck)  Revolution Dance Factory
6th I Believe  (Allison Fusaro)  Revolution Dance Factory
7th See Me  (Ella Bode)  Revolution Dance Factory
8th Fabulous  (Aubrey Cantrelle)  Infinity Dance Company
9th Genie In A Bottle  (Shaelynn Lee)  TAFY Dance Alaska
9th Girl In The Mirror  (Taetum Gates)  TAFY Dance Alaska
10th Come Dance With Me  (Amberlie Peetoom)  Infinity Dance Company
10th Just You  (Ryleigh Lester)  Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rhythm Is A Dancer Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
2nd What Is This Feeling Just for Kicks
3rd River Deep, Mountain High The DanceLAB Studios

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st So Excited Dance Collective
2nd Kid Nation Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
3rd You Raise Me Up Dance Collective

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Naughty The DanceLAB Studios
2nd Wepa Revolution Dance Factory
3rd Girl Gang Revolution Dance Factory

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Going To The Chapel Tri-City Dance Centre

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Urgency  (Hailey Meyers)  Danceology
2nd The Way You Look Tonight  (John Mays)  Elite Dance Studio
3rd Remorse  (Kennedy Barry)  Danceology
3rd Unrequited  (Ava Zamadics)  Danceology
3rd Glow  (Madeleine Tahl)  Danceology
4th Wistful  (Samantha Eve)  The DanceLAB Studios
5th Erla's Waltz  (Claire Ong)  Premiere Dance Center
6th Bright Eyes  (Brea Franklyn)  The DanceLAB Studios
6th All Waters  (Nadine Patterson)  The DanceLAB Studios
7th Don't Knock the Hustle  (Sam Musser)  Premiere Dance Center
8th Beetlejuice  (Sarah Wilenzick)  Gotta Dance
9th Turn Around  (Reesa Peterson)  Allegro Performing Arts Academy
10th Demons  (Nicholas Isabelli)  Gotta Dance
10th Rhythm and Sole  (Victoria Yount)  Premiere Dance Center
10th Freddy My Love  (Stephanie Sheehan)  The DanceLAB Studios

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dusk and Tide Danceology
2nd Gabriel's Oboe The DanceLAB Studios
3rd ágúst Premiere Dance Center

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Knock Out The DanceLAB Studios
2nd Heat Wave Elite Dance Studio
3rd Allegro Concerto The DanceLAB Studios

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tick of the Clock Danceology
2nd Hard Knock Life Just for Kicks
3rd Bom Bom Elite Dance Studio
3rd Illuminate Elite Dance Studio

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st How They Do It Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
2nd Vive Le Swing Elite Dance Studio
3rd Barnum Tri-City Dance Centre

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st F.O.R.E.V.E.R.  (Aimee Brotten)  First Class
2nd Unveiled  (Michelle Siemienowski)  Danceology
2nd Conviction  (Zack Sommer)  Danceology
3rd Continuation  (Rachael Morgan)  First Class
3rd Arabian  (Tessa Browning)  Dance Collective
3rd When She Went Away  (Payton Thompson)  First Class
4th Consequence  (Emily Lim)  Danceology
5th We Are The Ones  (Alexander Shulman)  Danceology
6th Time  (Emily Ladd)  Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
6th Venus  (Caroline Carton)  Elite Dance Studio
6th She Used to Be Mine  (Kate Gombar)  Tri-City Dance Centre
7th Lucid  (Ella Teasell)  The DanceLAB Studios
7th Floating Sinking  (Briley Hallam)  The DanceLAB Studios
7th The Water  (Alexis Weldner)  Danceology
8th Can't Fall  (Addison Dizard)  Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
8th I'd Rather Go Blind  (Kennedy Griffin)  Center Stage Dance Academy
9th Lucy LePoidevin  (Lucy LePoidevin)  Shift Dance Academy
9th Lie In Wait  (Mary-Katheryn Egger)  Westlake Dance Center
9th Tomorrow  (Sage Overman)  IGNITE
10th Bread & Water  (Olivia Denson)  Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
10th Sweet Love of Mine  (Kailey Caffery)  Elite Dance Studio
10th Latch  (Mya McCalpine)  Center Stage Dance Academy

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Still the Darkness Comes First Class
2nd See Me Elite Dance Studio
3rd Eyes Shut First Class

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Only Fault First Class
2nd Don't Forget About Me The DanceLAB Studios
3rd Beauty Dwells Within Tri-City Dance Centre

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dare Tri-City Dance Centre
2nd Tom Boy Premiere Dance Center
3rd No Suprises Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Aftermath Tri-City Dance Centre
2nd More Elite Dance Studio
3rd Drop Just for Kicks

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Power Struggle Just for Kicks

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Down and Up  (Ciera Lallemand)  Premiere Dance Center
2nd Found  (Bec Gombar)  Tri-City Dance Centre
3rd Forsaken  (Leila Bandringa)  First Class
4th Lost Angles  (Allison Bennett)  Westlake Dance Center
5th You There  (Myah McCarthy)  The DanceLAB Studios
6th Speech of Foxes  (Emma Pledge)  Tri-City Dance Centre
7th Everybody Wants To Rule The World  (Bridget Derville-Teer)  Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
8th Lung  (Kimberley Turnbull)  Tri-City Dance Centre
8th Home  (Emily Kidd)  Westlake Dance Center
8th Sound and Color  (Kelsey Reasor)  Elite Dance Studio
9th Drift  (Cameron Smith)  Revolution Dance Factory
10th School Night  (Cady Seavey)  Premiere Dance Center

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Made Of Stone The DanceLAB Studios
2nd Keep Me Quiet Premiere Dance Center
3rd Dirty Diana The DanceLAB Studios

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shift Westlake Dance Center
2nd Numb Westlake Dance Center
3rd See Through Heart Tri-City Dance Centre

nubie • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shorty Get Loose Revolution Dance Factory

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Walk the Dinosaur Revolution Dance Factory

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Joy The DanceLAB Studios

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Roses The DanceLAB Studios

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Kid Nation Julie's Competitive Edge Dance

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st So Excited Dance Collective

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Raise Me Up Dance Collective

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Naughty The DanceLAB Studios

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Paris Just for Kicks

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bandstand Boogie Revolution Dance Factory

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Allegro Concerto The DanceLAB Studios

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tick of the Clock Danceology

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Knock Out The DanceLAB Studios

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heat Wave Elite Dance Studio

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Believe Tri-City Dance Centre

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hard Knock Life Just for Kicks

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nature Boy Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vive Le Swing Elite Dance Studio

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Good Night, Day First Class

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Aftermath Tri-City Dance Centre

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tom Boy Premiere Dance Center

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mamma's Place Elite Dance Studio

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Forget About Me The DanceLAB Studios

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bye Bye Blackbird Just for Kicks

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Uprooted Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st More Elite Dance Studio

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shift Westlake Dance Center

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ward 6 The DanceLAB Studios

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Physical Dream Westlake Dance Center

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st See Through Heart Tri-City Dance Centre

senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Be Italian Westlake Dance Center

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Numb Westlake Dance Center

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mackenzie Dunkin Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Ava Garr Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
Winner Arianna Hatch Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
Winner Brooke Ketchum Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Kendall Barry Danceology
Runner-Up Audrey Donnelly Danceology
Runner-Up Jenny Foley Dance Premier
Runner-Up Juliet Gwerder Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Katerina Hanch The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Alexa Heck Revolution Dance Factory
Runner-Up Anna Jeans IGNITE
Runner-Up Natalie Lish Dance Expressions
Runner-Up Aubrey Tallman Synergy Dance Project
Runner-Up Zebee van den Boer The Richmond Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Ella Yang Elite Dance Studio

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Avery Jerome IGNITE
Winner Landon Spurbeck Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Anthony Juo Dance Collective
Runner-Up Harrison Robinson Backstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Cruz Secrest Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
Runner-Up Parker Wiess IGNITE

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ally Cheung West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Lela Dye Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Julianna Hanch The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Madeleine Tahl Danceology
Winner Nikki Thompson IGNITE
Winner Ava Zamadics Danceology
Runner-Up Isabelle Brock Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Jayda Brown Backstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Elle Bullock Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Sophia Caleca The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Avery Chalut Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Tessa Cosper Gotta Dance
Runner-Up Parker Darby The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Kate Donnelly Danceology
Runner-Up Olivia Hunt Revolution Dance Factory
Runner-Up Lillie O'Loughlin Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Runner-Up Dalen Palmer Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Reesa Peterson Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Mia Riley Danceology
Runner-Up Stella Rivas Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ella Sadler Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Ava Song The Richmond Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Casey Tebben Dance Premier
Runner-Up Rayna Ulrich The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Francesca Wanamaker Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Nicholas Isabelli Gotta Dance
Winner John Mays Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Owen Hogg M.E.M. Dance Co.
Runner-Up Harrison Last Studio West Dance
Runner-Up Gabriel Raskind Backstage Dance Studio

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tia Buell Westlake Dance Center
Winner Emmy Cheung West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Jordyn Hubbs Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Rachael Morgan First Class
Runner-Up December Brickey First Class
Runner-Up Caroline Carton Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Denise Chan Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Makenna Cloutier Inspire Dance Centre
Runner-Up Kira Cooper Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Avery Douglas Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kate Gombar Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Kennedy Griffin Center Stage Dance Academy
Runner-Up Eren Kodera Dance Premier
Runner-Up Emily Ladd Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emily Lim Danceology
Runner-Up Lauren Mendes SGSDance
Runner-Up Jaya Mohan The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Lydia Olson Just for Kicks
Runner-Up Dillan Ritmiller Inspire Dance Centre
Runner-Up Katelyn Saldivar Revolution Dance Factory
Runner-Up Naya Sedivy The Richmond Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Yana Sologub Backstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ella Teasell The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Payton Thompson First Class
Runner-Up Alexis Weldner Danceology

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Samuel McWilliams MVP Dance Elite
Runner-Up George Kaplan Applause Studio

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Allison Bennett Westlake Dance Center
Winner Marin Payzer IGNITE
Winner Nikki Rosenbloom Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet
Winner Ailia Van Rheenen The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Saleena Arce The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Julia Bailey The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Beta Chan Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Bridget Derville-Teer Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Runner-Up Brittany Grant Absolute Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ciera Lallemand Premiere Dance Center
Runner-Up Jennifer Ledbury Backstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Katia Lucas Backstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Chanelle Marchand Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Amanda McCoy IGNITE
Runner-Up Jordan Nacario Tri-City Dance Centre
Runner-Up Shannah Nelson Backstage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Niyah Pratt British Dancing Academy
Runner-Up Kelsey Reasor Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jessie Reed IGNITE
Runner-Up Cady Seavey Premiere Dance Center
Runner-Up Jessie Shigetomi The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Hanna Wheeler M.E.M. Dance Co.
Runner-Up Taylor Yocum Dance Arts Academy

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Casey Lewis IGNITE

StandOut in Musical Theater

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jenna Allison Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Lily Bien Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Ella Bode Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Aimee Brotten First Class
Winner Kaden Harris TAFY Dance Alaska
Winner Rowan Hellman Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Haley Honeyman Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Lucy Huffman IGNITE
Winner Ava Hughes Dance Collective
Winner Haylie Hunt Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Grace Hyatt Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Abigail Johnson High Velocity Dance Company
Winner Libby McDonald Just for Kicks
Winner Jordan McNees Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Sophia Miceli Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Abigail Osterink Elite Dance Studio
Winner Macy Scott Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Daria Seeliger M.E.M. Dance Co.
Winner Nicola Seward Shift Dance Academy
Winner Julia Shepansky Shift Dance Academy
Winner Cameron Smith Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Aliyah Smith TAFY Dance Alaska
Winner Olivia Starritt Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Katerina Vink Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Indria Volk Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Hannah Warren IGNITE
Winner Aspen Zimmerman IGNITE
Winner Makena Zimmerman The Richmond Academy of Dance

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Grace Allard Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Eamon Barry-Ware Morgan Family YMCA
Winner Saya Betzler IGNITE
Winner Madison Chapman IGNITE
Winner Camden Cox IGNITE
Winner David Dubois Premiere Dance Center
Winner Holly Durnal Just for Kicks
Winner Ailis Einarson Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Faith Elder British Dancing Academy
Winner Emily Elien Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Madeline Gomes Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Abigail Hamilton IGNITE
Winner Mya McCalpine Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Kristina Morris Premiere Dance Center
Winner Sam Musser Premiere Dance Center
Winner Melissa Ng Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Sage Overman IGNITE
Winner Camryn Poling Premiere Dance Center
Winner Anna Sherles British Dancing Academy
Winner Ellie Tostenrude Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Harris Weiskopf Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Elena Yerges IGNITE
Winner Marlowe Zimmerman The Richmond Academy of Dance

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Susie Ahn Westlake Dance Center
Winner Caroline Ashton Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Sofia Babuin Dance Collective
Winner Talia Bass Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Catie Berberich D&G Dance
Winner Lexi Bleuler Shift Dance Academy
Winner Peyton Bley Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Madeleine Brock Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Rosie Brooks Just for Kicks
Winner Kiersten Browne TAFY Dance Alaska
Winner Tessa Browning Dance Collective
Winner Trinity Burke Spokane Elite Dance Studio
Winner Aubrey Cantrelle Infinity Dance Company
Winner Ellah Cardente Dance Collective
Winner Olivia Castillo Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Jayci Chambers The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Vivienne Coats Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Piper Conti Inspire Dance Centre
Winner Morgan Cooper TAFY Dance Alaska
Winner Olivia Coutts Shift Dance Academy
Winner Alysha Daniels Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Lea Dedame M.E.M. Dance Co.
Winner Lauren Derheim Gotta Dance
Winner Pyper Desjardins Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Anna Dickey Dance Collective
Winner Sage Dillabough Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Addison Dizard Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Leatha Dunkin Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Amber Ellis Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Macy Fowler Fabulous Feet Dance Studio
Winner Alec Fursman [N/A]
Winner Daisy Gold Elite Dance Studio
Winner Meghan Gombar Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Ana Gonzalez [N/A]
Winner Briley Hallam The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Marissa Hanson Just for Kicks
Winner Laila Hardisty Inspire Dance Centre
Winner Kyrah Harrison Elite Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Ho Dance Collective
Winner Annabelle Hoeft Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Ellie Holliway IGNITE
Winner Yubin Hong The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Ori Horowitz Gotta Dance
Winner Te Rong Hsu The Richmond Academy of Dance
Winner Ariel Hu Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Elsa Huber Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Jordan Humphrey Gotta Dance Studio & Company
Winner Olivia Iorio The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Brecken Johnson Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Mia Johnson Elite Dance Studio
Winner Aliyah Kane Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Chloe Kourtis Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Lauren Krebs Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Mei Kuusela Westside Dance Centre Ltd
Winner Julia Lange The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Shaelynn Lee TAFY Dance Alaska
Winner Ryleigh Lester Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Emily Lindsay IGNITE
Winner Maggie Lique Just for Kicks
Winner Emma Lo Dance Collective
Winner Reonna Maloney Fusion Dance Company
Winner Kate Marlowe Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Leta McDonald Just for Kicks
Winner Megan McHugh Elite Dance Studio
Winner Birkley Meade Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Ashley Merritt [N/A]
Winner Matteo Migliore Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Molly Milton Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Mackenzie Moseley Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Jackie Ondrusek Premiere Dance Center
Winner Claire Ong Premiere Dance Center
Winner Brycelyn Oosterhof Dance Expressions
Winner Dakota Orrico Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Hannah Ostrom Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Elise Patterson The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Jaidynn Penrose Premiere Dance Center
Winner Peyton Pierce Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Amy Poole Westlake Dance Center
Winner Cassadey Porter Westlake Dance Center
Winner Avery Puckett IGNITE
Winner Reegan Radach High Velocity Dance Company
Winner Taryn Reed Elite Dance Studio
Winner Anna Rodriguez Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Skylar Scharl Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Ella Sharrers Backstage Dance Studio
Winner Stephanie Sheehan The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Rhiannon Sirkia Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Emily Smith Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Kieran Smythe Just for Kicks
Winner Gabrielle Soma Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Alanna Sommer Smith British Dancing Academy
Winner Sierra Steadman Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Jennifer Stenner Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Libby Stephan Synergy Dance Project
Winner Taryn Tejani Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Alyson Vance Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Sienna Walters Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Elizabeth Warthen Gotta Dance Studio & Company
Winner Kate Westby Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Kyra Westrich Infinity Dance Company
Winner Vespasia Whitmore TAFY Dance Alaska
Winner Cassie Williams First Class
Winner Josie Wong Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Angela Xie Elite Dance Studio

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Elizabeth Aguasin Amy Hamilton's Dance Arts
Winner Olivia Anderson Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Brooklyn Bender Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Jazzlyn Bleil-Geiselman Just for Kicks
Winner Jasmine Buck The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Avery Busig Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Natalie Chan Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Eden Conti Inspire Dance Centre
Winner Giselle Ditchfield Portland Dance Center
Winner Hannah Flynn Premiere Dance Center
Winner Olive Gallagher Elite Dance Studio
Winner Taetum Gates TAFY Dance Alaska
Winner Mackenzie Gouge Westlake Dance Center
Winner Ellie Grant Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Rachel Halmrast Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Aspen Hart Synergy Dance Project
Winner Sabine Heide Dance Collective
Winner Madelyn Higgins Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Karen Kodera Dance Premier
Winner Mikayla Luchinski Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Jessica Marchand Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Chloe Mills Elite Dance Studio
Winner Avery Morton Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Arta Negahban Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Sydney Newton Premiere Dance Center
Winner Morgan Northup Just for Kicks
Winner Ashley Olson Elite Dance Studio
Winner Ava Ortiz Elite Dance Studio
Winner Izabel Pearce The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Makayla Rice All That! Dance Company
Winner Sophia Robison IGNITE
Winner Ashley Sanders Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Addison Ward Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Georgia Witten Westside Dance Centre Ltd
Winner Blythe Wittig Fabulous Feet Dance Studio
Winner Addison Wong Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Michelle Yamamoto Elite Dance Studio

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Brayden Alexa Kristen Gorski Granite Falls School of Dance
Winner David Dubois Anthony Morigerato Premiere Dance Center
Winner Ava Ebeling Mark Meismer Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Helena Fraser Jason Parsons IGNITE
Winner Hannah Grimes Stacey Tookey Gotta Dance Studio & Company
Winner Celeste Jerome Dana Foglia IGNITE
Winner Parker Kirkwood Denise Wall IGNITE
Winner Brittania Montalvo Ivan Koumaev Morgan Family YMCA
Winner Sydney Rudolph Ray Leeper IGNITE
Winner Alexis Tucker Chantel Aguirre Tri-City Dance Centre

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Adriana Bowers Spokane Elite Dance Studio
Winner Sam Boyer D&G Dance
Winner Adriyanna Dotson Synergy Dance Project
Winner Dana Douthwaite Premiere Dance Center
Winner Yuri Hong The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Skyler Jarman Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Samantha Johnson Just for Kicks
Winner Emily Kidd Westlake Dance Center
Winner Emri Kilham Omeara Performing Arts Academy
Winner Niki Moshirfatemi The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Loveleen Perez British Dancing Academy
Winner Dylin Shockley Omeara Performing Arts Academy
Winner Ava Simmons D&G Dance
Winner Odin Smith Omeara Performing Arts Academy
Winner Cloe' Stafford Julie's Competitive Edge Dance
Winner Mackenzie Thacker British Dancing Academy
Winner Abby Welborn First Class