Rochester Results

Rochester Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Kehl School of Dance Within The U
Dance, etc! Want you back
Intermix Dance Co Careless Love
Iowa CATS All Stars Cheerleader
B Inspired Dance Studio Never Gonna Let You Down
Katie Lien School of Dance Emergency
Woodbury Dance Center Remembering
Paradigm Dance Project Smash
Summit Dance Shoppe Captured
Larkin Dance Studio In Your Wondering

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
Summit Dance Shoppe Follow the Leader

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Larkin Dance Studio Girls
Summit Dance Shoppe The Remembered

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Larkin Dance Studio Shadow Journal
Summit Dance Shoppe The Sun's Gone Dim
Woodbury Dance Center White Lie

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Larkin Dance Studio In Your Wondering
Woodbury Dance Center Wolf
Intermix Dance Co Careless Love

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Woodbury Dance Center Remembering
Larkin Dance Studio Chaos in the Jungle
Dance Arts Centre Bad Blood
Summit Dance Shoppe Captured

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Held  (Siena Paradeau)  Dance Arts Centre
2nd Control  (Aaliyah Dixon)  Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Hey Daddy  (Sami Minardi)  Intermix Dance Co

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Me and My Girls Summit Dance Shoppe
1st Jesus Touch My Heart Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Circus Northland School of Dance

nubie • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Follow the Leader Summit Dance Shoppe
2nd Funky Y 2 C Larkin Dance Studio

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Horizon  (Ali Ogle)  Larkin Dance Studio
1st Dreams  (Isabella Jarvis)  Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Ayuda Me  (Keira Redpath)  Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Dreamcatcher  (Harlow Ganz)  Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd First Breath  (Noelle Bjork)  Larkin Dance Studio
4th Apocalypse  (Sienna Hoy)  Summit Dance Shoppe
4th Silent Night  (Cami Redpath)  Larkin Dance Studio
5th Are We Moved  (Melkamie Setnes)  Larkin Dance Studio
6th Journey for a Traveler  (Julie Dickson)  Creative Arts Academy
6th Solace  (Maria Neely)  Larkin Dance Studio
7th Favorite Mistake  (Bella Saferstein)  Summit Dance Shoppe
7th Believe  (EJ Brown)  Intermix Dance Co
7th Heaven  (Sloane Dokman)  Summit Dance Shoppe
7th Nothing Rougher Than Love  (Sullivan Neubauer)  Summit Dance Shoppe
8th One of the Boys  (Brynn Melius)  Dance Express
8th I Won't  (Halle Welton)  Intermix Dance Co
9th Fatal Fantasy  (Madden Quinn)  St. Cloud School of Dance
10th Shake the Room  (Jenna Lau)  Dance Express
10th Face  (Skye Smiley)  Summit Dance Shoppe
10th Timeless  (Corynn Harvieux)  Larkin Dance Studio
10th Once upon a dream  (Lily Goehring)  Dance, etc!

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grown Distant Larkin Dance Studio
2nd For My Help Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Dangerous Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Perm Larkin Dance Studio

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Girls Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Open Road Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Imagine Larkin Dance Studio

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Remembered Summit Dance Shoppe
2nd Me Too Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Breezy Larkin Dance Studio

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cold Hearted Snake Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Smooth Criminal Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Can't Stop the Feeling Summit Dance Shoppe

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st La Bayadere  (Ella Jones)  CC and Company Dance Complex
1st Shining  (Ava Wagner)  Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Surface of the Sun  (Olivia DeAngelo)  Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Near Light  (Alexa Adams)  Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Do Not Go Gentle  (Elliana Mannella)  Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Dripping  (Sydney Ishaug)  Dance Arts Centre
4th Spine  (Bennet Espinda-Banick)  Larkin Dance Studio
4th Little Bird  (Ally Nelson)  Dance, etc!
4th Afraid of Time  (Hans Anderson)  Summit Dance Shoppe
5th The Sense We Make  (Vanessa Barnes)  Dance Arts Centre
5th Your Whisper  (Cate Hornig)  Dance Arts Centre
6th Flatline  (Faith Cichocki)  Northland School of Dance
6th Sunrise  (Makenna Wynia)  CC and Co Dance Complex
7th Caged  (Skyla Ward)  Larkin Dance Studio
8th Ants Marching  (Caroline Seiler)  Dance Arts Centre
9th Fell Over Night  (Alicia Gan)  Larkin Dance Studio
9th I'm Really Hot  (Mini Preston)  Studio 4
10th I Will Love You  (Kendall Lewis)  Larkin Dance Studio
10th Odalisque Variation  (Veronica Jaspers)  Summit Dance Shoppe
10th Lanterns Lit  (Adele Strommen)  Summit Dance Shoppe
10th Intro  (Halle Goehring)  Dance, etc!
10th Bust Your Window  (Maddie Minardi)  Intermix Dance Co
10th Get Ready  (Kynlee McBride)  Intermix Dance Co
10th Heartstrings  (Bella Boles)  Intermix Dance Co
10th Lean Back  (Julia Solomon)  Northland School of Dance
10th Youth  (Lauren Dinh)  Northland School of Dance
10th Breathe  (Madeline Bannwarth)  Woodbury Dance Center
10th Falling Short  (Stella Neubauer)  Summit Dance Shoppe
10th This Is Not The End  (Bella Cundiff)  Genesis Dance Company

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Smoke and Mirrors Summit Dance Shoppe
1st Subconscious Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Gods Breath Northland School of Dance
2nd Roses Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Calm Under the Waves Intermix Dance Co
3rd Something Woodbury Dance Center

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shadow Journal Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Happy Birthday Larkin Dance Studio
3rd The Sun's Gone Dim Summit Dance Shoppe

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Arsonist's Lullaby Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Dark Woodbury Dance Center
3rd You Don't Own Me Woodbury Dance Center

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stand by Me Summit Dance Shoppe
2nd Party Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Virus Summit Dance Shoppe

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Afloat  (Ellie Wagner)  Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Listen Far  (Katie McCleary)  Intermix Dance Co
3rd River  (Eva Igo)  Larkin Dance Studio
3rd The Experience  (Miranda Shaughnessy)  Larkin Dance Studio
4th A Dream of Life  (Sara Gutz)  Larkin Dance Studio
5th Bad Blood  (Haley Wald)  JAMM Dance Co
5th With You  (Kate Happe)  Dance Arts Centre
5th Transcend  (Lauren Busyn)  Larkin Dance Studio
6th Rise Up  (Jaidyn Lenz)  Dance Vision
6th The Ascending  (Payton Meuwissen)  Summit Dance Shoppe
6th Resurgence  (Kate Borrell)  Dance Arts Centre
7th All Waters  (Lily Chumas)  Dance Arts Centre
7th Remedy  (Charliz Balicao)  Larkin Dance Studio
7th Empty Room  (Emy Urdahl)  Dance Arts Centre
7th First Time Ever I Saw Your Face  (Catie Sjoquist)  Larkin Dance Studio
8th Sapient Dream  (Jenna Daub)  Dance Arts Centre
8th Here I go again  (Nariah Fett)  Music General
8th Grey  (Josie Rice)  Dance Arts Centre
9th Free  (Katie Burville)  Central Midwest Ballet
9th Heartbeat  (Ella Schwarzenbach)  Woodbury Dance Center
10th Yours  (Evelyn Leathers)  Studio 4
10th Strings  (Khloe Lannom)  Summit Dance Shoppe
10th Awaken  (Abbie Winn Neumayer)  Dance Arts Centre
10th Sarah's Key  (Alison Cederholm)  Kehl School of Dance

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lullaby Larkin Dance Studio
2nd No Ordinary Love Larkin Dance Studio
3rd In A Moment Intermix Dance Co

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wolf Woodbury Dance Center
2nd Partition Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Drowning Larkin Dance Studio

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tip Toe Woodbury Dance Center
2nd I Wasn't Done Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Don't Wanna Fight Woodbury Dance Center
3rd Falling Woodbury Dance Center

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Your Wondering Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Go Off Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Alone Larkin Dance Studio

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hollywood Wiz Larkin Dance Studio
2nd All the Way Up Woodbury Dance Center

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Searching  (Isabella Halek)  Summit Dance Shoppe
2nd Recomposed  (Zach Manske)  Woodbury Dance Center
3rd Resolve  (Lexus Johnson)  Larkin Dance Studio
3rd From the Inside Out  (Lexi Tonniges)  Intermix Dance Co
4th Lonely  (Ellie Messmann)  Paradigm Dance Project
5th Dream On  (Savanna Oberfeld)  Music General
6th NA  (Olivia Mannella)  Summit Dance Shoppe
7th Let Me Love You  (Jenna Hensen)  Evolution Dance Project
7th Islands  (Carson Andringa)  Woodbury Dance Center
8th Cover Me  (Zahria Brandon)  Summit Dance Shoppe
8th I Try  (Faith Wlaschin)  Woodbury Dance Center
8th Heal  (Maya Hintermeister)  Larkin Dance Studio
9th (You) Over My Shoulder  (Will Mallett)  Nebraska Dance
10th Warped  (Joe LaLuzerne)  Summit Dance Shoppe
10th Hollow Drum  (Claire Wolford)  Intermix Dance Co

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Woodbury Dance Center
2nd Dance Me to the End of Love Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Over Soon Intermix Dance Co

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Remembering Woodbury Dance Center
2nd Captured Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Gabriel Woodbury Dance Center

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bad Blood Dance Arts Centre
2nd Ribbons Woodbury Dance Center
3rd All That I Am Woodbury Dance Center

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Streets of Philadelphia Summit Dance Shoppe
2nd Chaos in the Jungle Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Queenie Was a Blonde Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd XO Larkin Dance Studio

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Follow the Leader Summit Dance Shoppe

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Butterfly Fly Dance, etc!

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Open Road Larkin Dance Studio

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Me Too Larkin Dance Studio

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Girls Larkin Dance Studio

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Forever Young Summit Dance Shoppe

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shimmy in Paris Larkin Dance Studio

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sassy Iowa CATS All Stars

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Smooth Criminal Larkin Dance Studio

mini • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Jamda Summit Dance Shoppe

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Earth Prelude Expressions Dance Studio

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Arsonist's Lullaby Larkin Dance Studio

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Team Larkin Dance Studio

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Happy Birthday Larkin Dance Studio

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st White Lie Woodbury Dance Center

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st National Pastime Paradigm Dance Project

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Are a Memory Larkin Dance Studio

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Emergency Katie Lien School of Dance

junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv MX5 Summit Dance Shoppe

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beyond the Light Northland School of Dance

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Your Wondering Larkin Dance Studio

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tip Toe Woodbury Dance Center

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Partition Larkin Dance Studio

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Always Intermix Dance Co

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Think Iowa CATS All Stars

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Drowning Larkin Dance Studio

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hollywood Wiz Larkin Dance Studio

teen • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Ta Da Summit Dance Shoppe

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Masquerade Waltz Dance Arts Centre

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Remembering Woodbury Dance Center

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dolls Evolution Dance Project

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Why Don't You Love Me Summit Dance Shoppe

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All That I Am Woodbury Dance Center

senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Queenie Was a Blonde Summit Dance Shoppe

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st XO Larkin Dance Studio

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Roundtable Rival Dance Arts Centre

senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv OG5M Summit Dance Shoppe

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner EJ Brown Intermix Dance Co
Winner Katelyn Franta Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Harlow Ganz Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Lola Neely Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Maria Neely Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Keira Redpath Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Cami Redpath Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Gemma Asfour Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Brooklyn Bengtson Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Kylie Broberg Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ema Cable Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Lilliana Caffari Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Isabelle De St. Aubin Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Julie Dickson Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Allie Feia Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lily Goehring Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Corynn Harvieux Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Audrey Healy Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sienna Hoy Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Brynn Kostka Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Carly Krenn Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Alaina Larson Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brynn Melius Dance Express
Runner-Up Sullivan Neubauer Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Annika Padelford Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Addison Pyrz Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Madden Quinn St. Cloud School of Dance
Runner-Up Delaney Rosewell Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alyssa Truong Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Halle Welton Intermix Dance Co

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Wade Congdon Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Degie Setnes Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Samuel Sharp Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Ian Stegeman Woodbury Dance Center

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Morgan Funcke Intermix Dance Co
Winner Veronica Jaspers Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Ella Jones CC and Company Dance Complex
Winner Kynlee McBride Intermix Dance Co
Winner Grayce Norden Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Bella Boles Intermix Dance Co
Runner-Up Faith Cichocki Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Elaine Cui Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Maya Disher Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Alicia Gan Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Halle Goehring Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Sydney Ishaug Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Sophia Jurkovich Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kendall Lewis Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mercedes Lorentz Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Gabby Miller Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Chloe Molstad Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Ally Nelson Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Mini Preston Studio 4
Runner-Up Claire Quinn St. Cloud School of Dance
Runner-Up Kendall Schissler Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Skyla Ward Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Raelyn Wilcox Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Makenna Wynia CC and Co Dance Complex

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Hans Anderson Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Colin Benning Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mitchell Whillock SG Danceworkz and Fitness Studio, LLC

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Katie Burville Central Midwest Ballet
Winner Sara Gutz Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Catie Sjoquist Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Chanel Wright Intermix Dance Co
Runner-Up Charliz Balicao Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kate Borrell Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Lauren Busyn Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Bella Ford Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Rachel Harris Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Amaya Kaufenberg Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Haley Klemesrud Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Khloe Lannom Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Jaidyn Lenz Dance Vision
Runner-Up Payton Meuwissen Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Chloe Nelson Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Abbie Winn Neumayer Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Elisabeth Pabich Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Alyssa Roper Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Ava Seidel Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Miranda Shaughnessy Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Emy Urdahl Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Ellie Weinstein Genesis Dance Company
Runner-Up Ava Williams JAMM Dance Co

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Joshua Ukura Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alex Arce Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ty Feldewerd Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Terence Flynn Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Ben Tolkinen Summit Dance Shoppe

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tia Tolkinen Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Lexi Tonniges Intermix Dance Co
Winner Claire Wolford Intermix Dance Co
Runner-Up Aless Abla Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Carson Andringa Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Zahria Brandon Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Alex Esch Woodbury Dance Center
Runner-Up Sally Franco Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Danica Kemnitz Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Carly Liegel Kehl School of Dance
Runner-Up Olivia Mannella Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Maria Manos Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Maren Mosley Nebraska Dance
Runner-Up Faith Nerat Evolution Dance Project
Runner-Up Megan Olson Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Allie Ramsey Center Stage Dance Studio, Inc.
Runner-Up Marissa Rosa New England Dance and Gymnastics Centers
Runner-Up Carolyn Rupp Premiere Dance Academy
Runner-Up Angel Strittmater Center Stage Dance Studio, Inc.
Runner-Up Alyssa Ulrick Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Olivia Vannucci Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Megan Wilcox Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Marissa Zins Studio 4

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Zach Manske Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Tyrese Parker Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Joe LaLuzerne Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Peter Larson Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Will Mallett Nebraska Dance

StandOut in Musical Theater

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Vanessa Barnes Dance Arts Centre
Winner Mia Bauermeister Northland School of Dance
Winner Sophie Begin Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Becca Bradbury Dance, etc!
Winner Kiana Carlson City Ballet of Iowa
Winner Eva Christon Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Camilla Clark Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Hailey Cooper Paradigm Dance Project
Winner Meryl Crimmins Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Brittney Dehler The Dance Complex
Winner Lauren Dinh Northland School of Dance
Winner Ali Gabler Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Addison Hedrick Studio 4
Winner Madison Klein Bridget's Dance Conservatory
Winner Sarah Klok Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Alexis Kremers Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Kenna Marsolek Eau Claire School of Dance
Winner Hayley Miller Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Ally Nelson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Morgan Nelson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Grace Nester Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Annika Pedersen Dance, etc!
Winner Katie Percival Studio 4
Winner Kaitlyn Piazza Spotlight Dance Academy
Winner Riley Quinn St. Cloud School of Dance
Winner Sydney Ronneberg Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Evelyn Roy JAMM Dance Co
Winner Tessa Schmidt Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Ondine Scrimgeour Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Mikalyn Sonterre Northland School of Dance
Winner Autumn Strittmater Center Stage Dance Studio, Inc.
Winner Morgan Swanson Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Carson Topp Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Ella Troen Iowa CATS All Stars
Winner Avery Whiteside Dance, etc!
Winner Daniela Wiepert The Dance Lab

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Maggie Bergman Northland School of Dance
Winner Curran Birdwell Dance Arts Centre
Winner Noelle Bjork Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Ellyse Bombardir Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Dominick Burkhardt Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Kylie Carlson City Ballet of Iowa
Winner Keegan Cianciolo Eau Claire School of Dance
Winner Valentina Delgado-Sabogal Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Miah Ducklow Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Amie Dusterhoft Northland School of Dance
Winner Grace Ellingson Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Bennet Espinda-Banick Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Nariah Fett Music General
Winner Lauryn Fieldseth Northland School of Dance
Winner Hannah Hoffstrom Northland School of Dance
Winner Halle Huttle Northland School of Dance
Winner Carley Jensen Premiere Dance Academy
Winner Alyssa Keller Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Hannah Kier Intermix Dance Co
Winner Maizie Lawrence Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Brooke McKenzie Studio 4
Winner Alex Minardi Intermix Dance Co
Winner Kate Nilsen Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Savanna Oberfeld Music General
Winner Abigail Pazandak The Dance Complex
Winner Elizabeth Perelman Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Pete Pierantozzi Kehl School of Dance
Winner Ramsey Reynolds Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Madi Rozeboom Robin's School of Dance
Winner Ashlee Seaton Iowa CATS All Stars
Winner Lauren Sklar Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Julia Solomon Northland School of Dance
Winner Maggie Sperle Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Rachel Zillig Secrets of Classical Ballet Academy

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alex Abbott Dance Arts Centre
Winner Alexa Adams Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Julia Auerbach SG Danceworkz and Fitness Studio, LLC
Winner Jada Banks Studio 4
Winner Nilla Baumgartner Dance Express
Winner Ada Mae Bedell Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Marissa Bishman Vogue Dance Company
Winner Emily Blaha Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Clare Bodine Premiere Dance Academy
Winner Jenna Brenson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Michayla Burckhard Dance, etc!
Winner Alisha Castillo Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Chrissie Caulder Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Alison Cederholm Kehl School of Dance
Winner Lauren Christian Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Emily Churness Studio 4
Winner Ellen Clark Iowa CATS All Stars
Winner Aidan Clubb Kehl School of Dance
Winner Morgan Cogley Balleraena Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Coleman Dance, etc!
Winner Katie Cosgrove Iowa CATS All Stars
Winner Kashi Costello Dance Arts Centre
Winner Bella Cundiff Genesis Dance Company
Winner Jenna Daub Dance Arts Centre
Winner Sophie DeGraff Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Brianna Dehler The Dance Complex
Winner Kaylee Deloye Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Emma Dierks Balleraena Dance Studio
Winner Anika Dittbenner Northland School of Dance
Winner Sloane Dokman Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Maggie Donahue SG Danceworkz and Fitness Studio, LLC
Winner Jackie Droese B Inspired Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Dubois Northland School of Dance
Winner Jade Dyke Dance Arts Centre
Winner Taylor Eastman Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Adeline Else Iowa CATS All Stars
Winner Alyssa Elser Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Ashley Englert Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Ella Enright Kehl School of Dance
Winner Audrey Farrell Fusion Dance
Winner Krystian Fernandez-Dahlberg Studio 4
Winner Natalie Fernlund Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Sophia Fischer Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Lexi Fishbein Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Aubrey Flippen Dance Arts Centre
Winner Ellie Gallagher Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Arianna Gilles Northland School of Dance
Winner Eloise Graham Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Lauren Green Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Kierstyn Grzadzielewski Dance, etc!
Winner Allison Hafner Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Maddy Hall Iowa CATS All Stars
Winner Averie Harley Intermix Dance Co
Winner Lexi Heath Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Hebblewhite Spotlight Dance Academy
Winner Elle Heimer Northland School of Dance
Winner Delaney Hermsen Paradigm Dance Project
Winner Maya Hintermeister Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Hannah Hunter Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Brooklyn Hurley Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Anne Jackson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Jackson Iowa CATS All Stars
Winner Kylie Johnson Northland School of Dance
Winner Melissa Jones Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Emily Jorgenrud Northland School of Dance
Winner Hailey Kalmus Paradigm Dance Project
Winner Ashley Karls Northland School of Dance
Winner Ian Ko Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Rowan Kocmick Balleraena Dance Studio
Winner Megan Kohel Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Annalise Kozar Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Ellie Kuznik Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Jenna Labatt Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Jenna Lau Dance Express
Winner Sidney Leciejewski Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Madison Lester Intermix Dance Co
Winner Katie Li Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Minda Li Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Payton Lord Dance, etc!
Winner Sophia Louricas Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Josie Lutz Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Kelly Maloney B Inspired Dance Studio
Winner Rachel Manske Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Emma Marx Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Holland Maxwell Intermix Dance Co
Winner Sammie Mayo Northland School of Dance
Winner Brynn McDonald Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Rene Merk Kehl School of Dance
Winner Ellie Messmann Paradigm Dance Project
Winner Savannah Mohan Paradigm Dance Project
Winner Grace Mohs Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Malana Monahan Paradigm Dance Project
Winner Elsa Mullin Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Marissa Nelson Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Natalie Nerat Evolution Dance Project
Winner Stella Neubauer Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Katie Nolan Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Lauren Olson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Kayli Ortega Northland School of Dance
Winner Kamilla Pedersen Dance, etc!
Winner Haley Peterson Kehl School of Dance
Winner Annalis Peterson Kehl School of Dance
Winner Jasmine Poupore Dance Express
Winner Caliegh Proulx Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Daysha Ramsey Dance, etc!
Winner Sally Reed Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Joe Rendleman Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Lauren Retka Northland School of Dance
Winner Lilia Rosen Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Carly Rosen Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Bella Saferstein Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Sophia Salas Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Elise Schumacher Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Ella Schwarzenbach Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Tonie Shannon The Dance Complex
Winner Sydney Sheldon Northland School of Dance
Winner Laura Siegel The Dance Complex
Winner Avery Simmons Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Skye Smiley Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Gabby Spicer Dance, etc!
Winner Adele Strommen Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Kaylee Szymanski Kehl School of Dance
Winner Sydney Telander Studio 4
Winner Charlie Thielen Iowa CATS All Stars
Winner Stephanie Tollefson JAMM Dance Co
Winner Marit Torgerson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Kayla Troung Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Rachel Turner Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Cassidy Turner Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Katerina Vasileiadis Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Alexa Vekich Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Mia Vekich Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Paige vonHoldt Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Maggie Wallander Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Olivia Weigand Northland School of Dance
Winner Abby Welter Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Mikaylah Whitebear Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Sophia Williamson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Michael Xie Kehl School of Dance
Winner Shirley Yun Woodbury Dance Center

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Peyton Anderson Northland School of Dance
Winner Anastasia Baranivsky Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Abigail Bixby Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Marjorie Blazovich Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Kennedy Bornholdt Amanda's Academy of Dance
Winner Sophie Brandser Dance Arts Centre
Winner Daelia Briske Dance, etc!
Winner Kim Cooper Paradigm Dance Project
Winner Emily Forst-Hilmerson Premiere Dance Academy
Winner Abygail Gervais Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Ashley Gutz Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Kate Happe Dance Arts Centre
Winner Lara Heiderscheit Amanda's Academy of Dance
Winner Jenna Hensen Evolution Dance Project
Winner Sadee Johnson Kehl School of Dance
Winner Grace Kroese Dance Arts Centre
Winner Carolyn Lanz Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Eleanora Leathers Studio 4
Winner Autumn Lord Dance, etc!
Winner Alexander Meany Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Nora Plumb JAMM Dance Co
Winner Maddie Raverty Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Madeline Reusse Dance Arts Centre
Winner Aja Schon The Dance Warehouse
Winner Sydney Sticha Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Stradinger Northland School of Dance
Winner Ava Tellier Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Paulina Villanueva Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Megan Waalk Summit Dance Shoppe

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Diarra Chatham Kristen Gorski Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Eva Christon Kenny Wormald Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Aaliyah Dixon Mark Meismer Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Jada Gosselin-Jones Stacey Tookey Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Chloe Herrig Chebar Williams JAMM Dance Co
Winner Maddie Kasel Ray Leeper Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Kayla Lewis Kenny Wormald Kehl School of Dance
Winner Hunter Lindstrom Jason Parsons Kehl School of Dance
Winner Maddie Minardi Anthony Morigerato Intermix Dance Co
Winner Shalini Sree Denise Wall Summit Dance Shoppe

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jadyn Arel Dance, etc!
Winner Jenna Bangard Fusion Dance
Winner Madeline Bannwarth Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Karianna Barrientos Paradigm Dance Project
Winner Addison Berling The Dance Complex
Winner Tatiana Biessener Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Hannah Blackwood Dance Arts Centre
Winner Hannah Cook Northland School of Dance
Winner Audrey Courtney Bernal Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Grace Frey Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Ava Gerst Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Victoria Gratias Iowa CATS All Stars
Winner Morgan Hanson Dance Express
Winner Payton Hardesty Dance Express
Winner Abbey Hope Dance Arts Centre
Winner Josie Majkozak Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Daniel Meany Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Brooke Mehlhoff Dance, etc!
Winner Sophie Meisterling Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Natavia Pronger Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Noah Romig Dance, etc!
Winner Kylie Roper Northland School of Dance
Winner Ashley Sandquist Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Melkamie Setnes Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Alexis Stolpa Studio 4
Winner Zander Sullivan Balleraena Dance Studio
Winner Cecilia Thielen Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Kylie Vandeest Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Haley Wald JAMM Dance Co
Winner Sophie Watkins Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Lydia Werschay St. Cloud School of Dance