National Harbor Results

National Harbor Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Valley Dance Theatre Hollow Drum
CC & Company Dance Complex Chasing Ghosts
J'adore Dance Bottom of the River
Savage Dance Company Hot Honey Rag
Denise Wall Dance Energy Hello Loneliness
Dawn Crafton Dance Connection Season 2
Mid-Atlantic Center for the Performing Arts Friends of Coppelia
PowerUp Dance Center Like a River

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
J'adore Dance Fame

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Savage Dance Company Our World
CC & Company Dance Complex We're Still Here

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Savage Dance Company Let's Go
CC & Company Dance Complex Fresh As I'm Is
Dawn Crafton Dance Connection Favorite Son

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Denise Wall Dance Energy Hello Loneliness
Savage Dance Company Hot Honey Rag
CC & Company Dance Complex Lost It To Trying
Dawn Crafton Dance Connection Season 2
Mid-Atlantic Center for the Performing Arts Friends of Coppelia

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
CC & Company Dance Complex Chasing Ghosts
Savage Dance Company Bad Gal

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Save Me  (Avery Caddell)  J'adore Dance
2nd Imagine  (Carly Soares)  Creative Dance Center

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Blackbird J'adore Dance
2nd Trouble Savage Dance Company

nubie • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fame J'adore Dance

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Have Nots  (Kaitlyn Winnell)  CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Trust  (Olivia Benyamin)  Club Dance Studio
3rd The Spring  (Ava Wease)  Valley Dance Theatre
3rd The Pace of Nature  (Nola Fulk)  CC & Company Dance Complex
4th Bloom  (Ava Carroll)  ProDance
5th Rainbow  (JT Church)  Gainesville Dance Center
6th I Love Me  (Addison Cullather)  J'adore Dance
6th Breathe  (Jonah Benyamin)  Club Dance Studio
7th Only The Winds  (Mireya Lebron)  J'adore Dance
8th Impossible Dream  (Gracelyn Dabrowski)  Dancemoves Studio of Dance
8th Paradise  (Jordan Lewis)  E-Street Dance Academy
9th Life Doesn't Frighten Me  (Kennedi Washington)  J'adore Dance
9th Black and Gold  (Christopher Soares)  Creative Dance Center
10th I Remember  (Ashley Easley)  Savage Dance Company

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st She CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Finding Light CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Better Place J'adore Dance
3rd Forget About The Boy Savage Dance Company

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Baby I'm A Star Savage Dance Company
2nd We're Still Here CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Baby Brights Savage Dance Company

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Our World Savage Dance Company
2nd The Hollywood Wiz Savage Dance Company
3rd When I Get My Name In Lights Dawn Crafton Dance Connection

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Turn You Loose Savage Dance Company
2nd Motown Savage Dance Company
3rd Big Adventure CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Protect This House Savage Dance Company

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Can't Stop Dancin' Savage Dance Company
2nd Mary Poppins Dawn Crafton Dance Connection

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Bloom  (Lindsey Wade)  Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
2nd Sacrifice the Soul  (Marion Norris)  Academy of Ballet and Jazz
2nd I Saw In the Moonlight  (Haley Beck)  Dance Industry Performing Arts Center
3rd What Might Have Been Lost  (Emma Wolff)  Creative Dance Center
4th Walk Alone  (Bethany Grzymala)  Harford Dance Center
4th Transformations  (Liv Klingler)  J'adore Dance
5th This Place Is A Shelter  (Ella Jones)  CC & Company Dance Complex
6th Resilience  (Makenna Miller)  Loudoun School of Ballet
6th Destiny That Tides Us  (Izabella Orozco)  CC & Company Dance Complex
7th Bird Gerhl  (Erika Skulte)  The Dance Academy of Loudoun
8th If I Fall  (Madelyn Beckman)  Savage Dance Company
8th Get Back Home  (Riley DeChellis )  CC & Company Dance Complex
9th Happy Feet  (Sydney Rader)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
9th Burn  (Bella Boye)  PassMore Dance Company
9th Rise  (Bella Andrews)  Triple Threat Dance Company
10th Stone Cold  (Grace Weirich)  Project T
10th Renaissance  (Emily Roinnel)  J'adore Dance
10th Horizon  (Courtney Poole)  The Dance Academy of Loudoun
10th Bernini's Angel  (Osayame Evbuomwan)  Turning Pointe Dance Academy

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st La Vie En Rose Savage Dance Company
2nd And In That Moment J'adore Dance
3rd I'll Trade Your Broken Wings For Mine Valley Dance Theatre

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Go Savage Dance Company
2nd New World War CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd The Schuyler Sisters Savage Dance Company

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Plea Savage Dance Company
2nd Glazunovs Waltz Denise Wall Dance Energy
3rd Jolene CC & Company Dance Complex

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fresh As I'm Is CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Black & Gold Savage Dance Company
3rd Favorite Son Dawn Crafton Dance Connection

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st How It Ends CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Blue Gangsta CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Squad Savage Dance Company

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Infiltrate  (Anessa Zivic)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
2nd At The Seams  (Anthony Kelly)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
2nd Amputated Years  (Kyle Anders)  Savage Dance Company
3rd Mon Dieu  (Trinity Bonilla)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
3rd Here  (Sophie Sulesky)  Valley Dance Theatre
4th When Darkness Sets In  (Emily Wiesner)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
5th Don Quixote Variation  (Jordan Black)  Mid-Atlantic Center for the Performing Arts
5th Longing  (Nicole Konides)  Encore Performing Arts Center
6th I Tried  (Hallie Green)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
6th Wave  (Ryan Vyskocil)  Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
7th Lanterns Lit  (Burkelle Reighard)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
7th Rather Stay  (Charley Bennett)  Rage Box Dance Center
8th The Wanderer  (Cameron Hegarty )  CC & Company Dance Complex
9th Hanging By a Thread  (Tamia Strickland)  Savage Dance Company
9th It Could Be  (Asia Johnson)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
10th Seul Au Monde  (Meredith Kane)  Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
10th Tracing the Past  (Abby Lineberry )  CC & Company Dance Complex
10th Sevens  (Madison Knapp)  Savage Dance Company
10th She Used to Be Mine  (Delia Park)  Project T

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Say You Do Denise Wall Dance Energy
2nd I Gotcha Savage Dance Company
3rd So It Is Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
3rd Silence CC & Company Dance Complex

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hot Honey Rag Savage Dance Company
1st When The Waves Meet The Shore Denise Wall Dance Energy
2nd Friends of Coppelia Mid-Atlantic Center for the Performing Arts
3rd El Fuego Mid-Atlantic Center for the Performing Arts

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Modern Drift Savage Dance Company
2nd Keep Breathing CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Samurai Denise Wall Dance Energy
3rd Ambiguous Denise Wall Dance Energy

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hello Loneliness Denise Wall Dance Energy
2nd Lost It To Trying CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd $auce CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Season 2 Dawn Crafton Dance Connection

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bust A Rhyme CC & Company Dance Complex
1st The Ambassador Savage Dance Company
2nd Burning Up CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Scorned Savage Dance Company

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Narcissus  (Stephen Myers)  J'adore Dance
2nd If  (Tori Kent)  CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Juxtaposition In Fate  (Rebecca Hitchins)  CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Come Down  (Kayla Russell)  CC & Company Dance Complex
4th Architure of Loss  (Wyeth Walker)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
5th Lonely  (Alexi Broman)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
6th I'm Not Dying  (Leara Stanley)  CC & Company Dance Complex
7th Blinded  (Maggie Adams)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
8th Escape  (Jordan Gaskin)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
9th You AreA Memory  (Alyssa McCallum)  PowerUp Dance Center
10th The Wanderer  (Maya Phillips)  PowerUp Dance Center

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rock Bottom Silhouette Dance Co
2nd Buchla CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Hand in Hand Dancemoves Studio of Dance

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fall On Me CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Bad Gal Savage Dance Company
3rd Freedom CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chasing Ghosts CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Quiet Desperation Savage Dance Company
3rd Freedom Of Speech CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chorus Line Savage Dance Company

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fame J'adore Dance

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Can't Stop Dancin' Savage Dance Company

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Glazunovs Waltz Denise Wall Dance Energy

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st How It Ends CC & Company Dance Complex

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Go Savage Dance Company

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Black & Gold Savage Dance Company

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Will Be Old Dominion Performance Arts Studio

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Schuyler Sisters Savage Dance Company

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jolene CC & Company Dance Complex

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Friends of Coppelia Mid-Atlantic Center for the Performing Arts

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Season 2 Dawn Crafton Dance Connection

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Burning Up CC & Company Dance Complex

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fast Car Denise Wall Dance Energy

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hot Honey Rag Savage Dance Company

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hello Loneliness Denise Wall Dance Energy

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bust A Rhyme CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fall On Me CC & Company Dance Complex

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Olivia Benyamin Club Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Fry Savage Dance Company
Winner Nola Fulk CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Hannah Percoski Savage Dance Company
Winner Niyah Smith CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Ava Altoff Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Madison Britt CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Isabella Caravello CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Ava Carroll ProDance
Runner-Up Addison Cullather J'adore Dance
Runner-Up Kennedy Cureton CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Liliana de la Mata Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Ashley Easley Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Alexa Faupel Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Ayla Flowers Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Rachel Forbes J'adore Dance
Runner-Up Camdyn Fry Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Jasmine Greenidge J'adore Dance
Runner-Up Morgan Harris Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Toryn Hester Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Mireya Lebron J'adore Dance
Runner-Up Angelita Lind J'adore Dance
Runner-Up Hannah Panzer Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Allison Pumphrey Dancemoves Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Trinity Savage Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Chrissy Vourlos Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Kennedi Washington J'adore Dance
Runner-Up Alexa Washington J'adore Dance
Runner-Up Ava Wease Valley Dance Theatre

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jonah Benyamin Club Dance Studio
Winner JT Church Gainesville Dance Center
Runner-Up Brendan Meriweather Gainesville Dance Center
Runner-Up Christopher Soares Creative Dance Center
Runner-Up Channing Thomas Gainesville Dance Center
Runner-Up Dylan Vyskocil Dawn Crafton Dance Connection

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Bethany Grzymala Harford Dance Center
Winner Makenna Miller Loudoun School of Ballet
Winner Izabella Orozco CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Bella Andrews Triple Threat Dance Company
Runner-Up Gabrielle Hostler CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Liv Klingler J'adore Dance
Runner-Up Heather Lauchengco CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Jenna Lessler PowerUp Dance Center
Runner-Up Maddison Maurio CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Jessica Nagel CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Samiyah Norris Mid-Atlantic Center for the Performing Arts
Runner-Up Jackie Palmer Project T
Runner-Up Veanna Rodriguez Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Ella Romano CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Shelby Sulesky Valley Dance Theatre
Runner-Up Julea Thomas Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Isabella Torres Mid-Atlantic Center for the Performing Arts
Runner-Up Lauren Vaughn J'adore Dance
Runner-Up Alexandra Vyskocil Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Runner-Up Caroline Wentker Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emma Wolff Creative Dance Center
Runner-Up Lyndon Wright CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Makenna Wynia CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Molly Yancy Gainesville Dance Center
Runner-Up Jennifer Zicha Savage Dance Company

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Shawn Taylor Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Ryan Blattau Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Anthony Mattson J'adore Dance
Runner-Up William Sear Gainesville Dance Center
Runner-Up Zachary Tomassetti Bella Dance Center

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Trinity Bonilla Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Kennedy Byrd CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Delia Park Project T
Winner Peyton Wright CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Anessa Zivic Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Sydnee Bell Gainesville Dance Center
Runner-Up Katie Rose Bumbalo J'adore Dance
Runner-Up Katelyn Costella Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Jahnice Davis Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Morgan Davis Valley Dance Theatre
Runner-Up Karenna Glenn Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Hallie Green Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Jackie Habeeb Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Cameron Hegarty CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Julianna Holland CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Sasha Hopkins Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Mackenzie Jarrett Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Asia Johnson Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Meghan Johnson Mid-Atlantic Center for the Performing Arts
Runner-Up Morgan Joines CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Brianna Kim JovoDance
Runner-Up Madison Knapp Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Nicole Konides Encore Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Kyelar Lemons CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Blaire Lindsley Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Sydni Manley Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Hannah Pippin CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Jillian Pretsch CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Claire Ramsey Gainesville Dance Center
Runner-Up Burkelle Reighard Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Alexis Savage Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Mackenzie Seifert D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
Runner-Up Danielle Shawver Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Sadie Grace Shelburne CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Vivian Shock CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Sarah Stillman Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Samantha Taylor CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Peyton Thomas Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Thornton Project T
Runner-Up Emma Wang Mid-Atlantic Center for the Performing Arts
Runner-Up Emily Wiesner Denise Wall Dance Energy

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kyle Anders Savage Dance Company
Winner Anthony Kelly Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Ryan Vyskocil Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Runner-Up Jeffery Cottman Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Landen Glass CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Ari Halvorsen Creative Dance Center
Runner-Up Jalen Stewart Savage Dance Company

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alexandria Best CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Jordan Gaskin Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Rebecca Hitchins CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Cali Hollister Silhouette Dance Co
Winner Kelsey Kaufman Metropolitan School of the Arts
Winner Tori Kent CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Alyssa McCallum PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Alexa Robertson CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Leara Stanley CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Sydney Blair Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Brianna Briggs CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Alexi Broman Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Gianna Casolara Stage Door Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brooke Colletti The Academy
Runner-Up Annie Gelles Silhouette Dance Co
Runner-Up Molli Anne Ng Project T
Runner-Up Kendall Ramsey Gainesville Dance Center
Runner-Up Kayla Russell CC & Company Dance Complex

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Stephen Myers J'adore Dance
Winner Wyeth Walker Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Noel Boyle The Fredericksburg Studio of the Arts

StandOut in Musical Theater

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Olivia Acome J'adore Dance
Winner Jalyn Blessing PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Sarah Bruni Addicted 2 Dance Company
Winner Kylie Chamberlain Savage Dance Company
Winner Chloe Connolly Harford Dance Center
Winner Juanita Cousar-Hoke Mount Airy Performing Arts Center
Winner Gracelyn Dabrowski Dancemoves Studio of Dance
Winner Riley DeChellis CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Sydni Dracoulis J'adore Dance
Winner Madison Evans PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Katie Feeney Savage Dance Company
Winner Dakotah Hill Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Grace Hochberg Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Taiana James Commonwealth Dance Arts Academy
Winner Jaya Lastrapes Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Sydney Law CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Chloe Lee Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Elizabeth Lilly Savage Dance Company
Winner Laura Mosier PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Madison Old Twinkle Toes Performing Arts Company
Winner Ire Omitowoju Project T
Winner Kelsey Owens CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Courtney Poole The Dance Academy of Loudoun
Winner Avery Ruby The Dance Academy of Loudoun
Winner Annabelle Stephens Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Tamia Strickland Savage Dance Company
Winner Emma Toczylowski Savage Dance Company
Winner Ann Lindsey Williams CC & Company Dance Complex

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Julie Beal Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Christina Billman CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Bella Boye PassMore Dance Company
Winner Alexa Boyles Valley Dance Theatre
Winner Kelsey Broas J'adore Dance
Winner Madeline Clark CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Allie Cornell CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Kamryn Dixon CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Ellie Ergenzinger CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Kate Ergenzinger CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Ellie Fickenscher Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Camryn Goad Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Courtney Green Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Jaina Hall D&K's Studio of Dance, Piano & Fitness
Winner Riley Kauffman Centre Dance
Winner Isabella Kenoyer CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Abigail Kenoyer CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Alyssa Lekites Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Bradley McEntee Donna's Danceworks
Winner Alison Money CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Sydney Rader Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Sophie Scourtis Centre Dance
Winner Gretchen Stanicek CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Kayla Styll CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Sophie Sulesky Valley Dance Theatre
Winner Alexandra Taylor CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Rachel Thompson CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Nicole Wildy PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Mackenzie Worden CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Mia Yim Mount Airy Performing Arts Center

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Maggie Adams Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Isabella Aletrakis Air Dance and Theater
Winner Madelyn Beckman Savage Dance Company
Winner Mya Behling Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Charley Bennett Rage Box Dance Center
Winner Sophia Benyamin Club Dance Studio
Winner Maura Bohn PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Brianna Brickerd PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Libby Brooks CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Briana Burrell Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Keaton Canipe CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Lexi Champion Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Sadie Cornell CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Colin Costella Savage Dance Company
Winner Ashley Curfman Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Lauren Cutchin CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Maggie Dell CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Kolin Everette PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Emily Folsom Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Julia Forrest Stars Dance Center
Winner Brooke Forsyth Savage Dance Company
Winner Kira Gelles Silhouette Dance Co
Winner Casey Gilson The Dance Academy of Loudoun
Winner Bayler Glenn Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Kirsten Gottlieb Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Kylie Hennelly ProDance
Winner Elizabeth Hernly Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Daeja Hill Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Allison Holton J'adore Dance
Winner Emi Johnson CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Meredith Kane Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Gabrielle Katz Addicted 2 Dance Company
Winner Mikaela Kline Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Samantha Koretsky Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Chloe Ladi Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Julia Lemick Savage Dance Company
Winner Jordan Lewis E-Street Dance Academy
Winner Emily Lightner Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Maddie Lisi Oxford Center for Dance
Winner Catherine Little Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Ella Maines Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Blair Martin Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Brianna Mattson J'adore Dance
Winner Mia Mauricio CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Skyler Mundahl CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Victoria Nash Savage Dance Company
Winner Carli Pemleton Calvert School of Dance
Winner J'Annah Peterson CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Janyiah Peterson CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Xavier Powell Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Lauren Powell Main Line Dance Company
Winner Judson Rand Dancin' Time Studios
Winner Molly Rathbun Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Dominic Roberts Savage Dance Company
Winner Emily Roinnel J'adore Dance
Winner Kendall Rosenburg Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Sydney Rusin J'adore Dance
Winner Gabbie Ryan The Fredericksburg Studio of the Arts
Winner Hope Saunders Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Mia Savage Savage Dance Company
Winner Sophia Sequino Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Cailey Solano PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Abigail Stinnett J'adore Dance
Winner Kayla Swope Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Nisa Tatum Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Paige Verrill Calvert School of Dance
Winner Lacey Vore CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Grace Washburn CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Mason Wood E-Street Dance Academy

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emily Acome J'adore Dance
Winner Marja Barrett Old Dominion Performance Arts Studio
Winner Brooke Bogdan Forest Hill Dance
Winner Sara Burtner Twinkle Toes Performing Arts Company
Winner Gabriella Butcher Gainesville Dance Center
Winner DeAnne Catterton Sherry's Dance Center
Winner Emily Clayton J'adore Dance
Winner Elizabeth Clover J'adore Dance
Winner Hannah Devenie Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Elena Donnelly PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Rhiannon Dore Dancemoves Studio of Dance
Winner Annabel Dracoulis J'adore Dance
Winner Alexis Gray Power Explosion Studio of Dance
Winner Makenzie Hill Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Emily Holiday J'adore Dance
Winner Paige Holland Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Hookman-Vassa Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Rachel Huber Mid-Atlantic Center for the Performing Arts
Winner Caroline Kelley E-Street Dance Academy
Winner Morgan Kellogg Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Leah Laycock Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Lindsey Lutz Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Madison Lynch Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Hallie Moore E-Street Dance Academy
Winner Hanna Peddicord Dancemoves Studio of Dance
Winner Mariana Pultorak PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Morgan Rader Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Olivia Shipman The Dance Academy of Loudoun
Winner Riley Sievers Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Krystyn Waskiewicz Dancemoves Studio of Dance
Winner Tehya West Mid-Atlantic Center for the Performing Arts
Winner Riley Wick Creative Dance Center

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Avijeet Bagga Ray Leeper Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Ava Croop Kristen Gorski Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Kenoyer Anthony Morigerato CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Katelynn Lafever Kenny Wormald Broadway Dance Arts
Winner Carissa Robinson - Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Sara Sulesky Mark Meismer Valley Dance Theatre
Winner Aidan Toth Jason Parsons Stage Door Dance Studio
Winner Kaitlyn Willis Chebar Williams Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Meghan Yancy Stacey Tookey Gainesville Dance Center

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lucia Biondi Creative Dance Center
Winner Matt Bosley Savage Dance Company
Winner Kaycey Byers Dancin' Time Studios
Winner Shyla Cadogan Savage Dance Company
Winner Morgan Davis J'adore Dance
Winner Harleigh Dingman PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Leah Esemuede Savage Dance Company
Winner Osayame Evbuomwan Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Annalese Fusaro The Fredericksburg Studio of the Arts
Winner Evelyn Ghine Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Bailey Gordner D&K's Studio of Dance, Piano & Fitness
Winner Evan Gualtieri Stars Dance Center
Winner Syrene Guarin Dancin' Time Studios
Winner Samaira Hammond Project T
Winner Taja Hood Savage Dance Company
Winner Mia Krawczel Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Taylor Leighow D&K's Studio of Dance, Piano & Fitness
Winner Reagan Lockhart J'adore Dance
Winner Kylie Long N/A
Winner Tess Mendelson Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Nia Nixon CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Bella Paulson J'adore Dance
Winner Shelby Penenburgh Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Lindsey Rothenstein Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Erika Skulte The Dance Academy of Loudoun
Winner Ryan Starr Calvert School of Dance
Winner Henry Swope Gainesville Dance Center
Winner Anya Taylor Savage Dance Company
Winner Mallory Turzak Savage Dance Company
Winner Grace Weirich Project T
Winner Anna Rae Wood CC & Company Dance Complex