Houston Results

Houston Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Ale Mancillas Dance Studio Elvis
Collective Dance Artistry Nothingness
The Movement Dance Academy Tea Party Turnt Up
The Dance Movement Evening Ceremony
Academy of Dance Arts Muddy Waters
Revelution Performing Arts Center Great Balls of Fire

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
Ale Mancillas Dance Studio Breakfast Bash
The Movement Dance Academy It's Britney
Revelution Performing Arts Center I'm Cute

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Jean Leigh Academy of Dance Dancin' Man
The Woodlands Dance Force A Brand New Ending
Ale Mancillas Dance Studio Elvis

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Jean Leigh Academy of Dance Last Stand
Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre Money Makes Her Smile
The Movement Dance Academy Cold Hearted Snake
Collective Dance Artistry Against the Current

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Jean Leigh Academy of Dance Gone
The Movement Dance Academy Tea Party Turnt Up
Collective Dance Artistry Nothingness
Main Street Dance Maccau Mad

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Main Street Dance Every Night
Academy of Dance Arts Muddy Waters
The Dance Movement Evening Ceremony

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dance Apocalyptic  (Christiane Canavati Macias)  Ale Mancillas Dance Studio
2nd Up Up Up  (Alessandra Baez)  Dance Expressions

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's a Hard Knock Life Ale Mancillas Dance Studio
2nd Better When I'm Dancing Dance Expressions

nubie • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'm Cute Revelution Performing Arts Center
2nd Happy Working Song Dance Expressions
3rd Coraline Ale Mancillas Dance Studio

nubie • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's Britney The Movement Dance Academy
2nd Paper Dolls Ale Mancillas Dance Studio

nubie • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Breakfast Bash Ale Mancillas Dance Studio

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Refuge  (Mariella Saunders)  Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
2nd Withered  (Claire Schunneman)  The Woodlands Dance Force
3rd Cool  (Keenan Kiefer)  Taylor Dance Center
4th Cry To Me  (William Huguet)  Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
5th El Toreador  (Crystal Wang)  Allegro West Academy of Dance
6th I Got What You Need  (Elise Lafleur)  The Movement Dance Academy
7th What's A Girl To Do  (Ella Grace Cunningham)  Machita Dance Company
8th Work Me Down  (Bella Hosemann)  The Woodlands Dance Force
8th Mind Control  (Brenna Brorsen)  The Woodlands Dance Force
9th Stone Escape  (Taylor Hoke)  The Woodlands Dance Force
9th Smile  (Antonella Gonzalez)  Dance Expressions
9th Flying Solo  (Makenna LaLonde)  Allegro West Academy of Dance
9th Can't Help Falling In Love With You  (Emersyn Easley)  Revelution Performing Arts Center
10th Dance With Me  (Bailey Crenshaw)  Revelution Performing Arts Center
10th Hit Me With A Hot Note  (Kaya Cromeens)  Revelution Performing Arts Center

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Prominance The Woodlands Dance Force
2nd Rock This Town Ale Mancillas Dance Studio
2nd Whipped Into Shape The Movement Dance Academy
3rd Boogie Shoes Taylor Dance Center

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Brand New Ending The Woodlands Dance Force
2nd Petrichor Collective Dance Artistry
3rd I'm In Here Revelution Performing Arts Center

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rock a Beatin' Boogie Allegro West Academy of Dance
2nd Slumber Party Power House Dance Academy
3rd Sherlock Holmes Ale Mancillas Dance Studio

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dancin' Man Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
2nd Great Balls of Fire Revelution Performing Arts Center
3rd Toy Soldiers Ale Mancillas Dance Studio

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Elvis Ale Mancillas Dance Studio
2nd Guess Who? Ale Mancillas Dance Studio

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mother  (Emma Johnson)  Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
2nd Legit  (Hayden Folse)  The Movement Dance Academy
2nd Say It  (Madison Taylor)  Woodlands Underground
2nd Alive  (Allison Whitley)  Avant Dance, LLC
3rd Come Soon  (Avery Pesson)  The Movement Dance Academy
4th Within The Frame  (Ally Tyrna)  Elite Dance Academy
5th Fade  (Sarah Bratby)  Avant Dance, LLC
5th Breath  (Kara Burt)  Elite Dance Academy
6th Chapter II  (Addie Dickson)  Collective Dance Artistry
7th Lux  (Caroline Ramon)  The Movement Dance Academy
8th In Return  (Zoey Karaz)  Collective Dance Artistry
9th Smile  (Enya Hoxha)  Allegro West Academy of Dance
9th When You Dream  (Madison Gerwing)  The Dance Movement
10th Waves  (Faith Kiger)  Avant Dance, LLC

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All We Want Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
2nd Here I Stand Woodlands Underground
3rd Hundred Ways The Movement Dance Academy

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Last Stand Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
2nd Money Makes Her Smile Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
3rd Cold Hearted Snake The Movement Dance Academy

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gypsy Tribe The Movement Dance Academy
2nd Unanimous Collective Dance Artistry
3rd J5 Medley Flash Dance

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Finding Shelter Academy of Dance Arts

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dreams  (Joziah German)  Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
2nd Arbatkin  (Gracie Lee)  Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
2nd When The Angel Awakens  (Gabrielle Woodall)  Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
3rd Dem Worlds  (Karsyn Kelly)  Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
4th Breathe This Air  (Emily Fluker)  Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
5th I Live For You  (Gabrielle Ponthier)  Taylor Dance Center
6th Marilyn Monroe  (Kennedy Morrison)  Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
6th The Way  (Ninfa Gonzalez)  Avant Dance, LLC
6th Depths  (Camille Wiltz)  The Dance Movement
7th Enjoy Your Worries  (Laura Perich)  Allegro West Academy of Dance
8th Jealous  (Marley Blanchard)  The Movement Dance Academy
8th Got It  (Paige McManaman)  Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
8th Innergold  (Roberta Soto Borja)  Flash Dance
8th You're Enough  (Samantha Cobb)  The Dance Movement
9th Meraki  (Cameron Wood)  Collective Dance Artistry
9th Wonder  (Seton Hulin)  The Movement Dance Academy
9th Lost  (Lauren Jershin)  The Dance Movement
9th What Was Worn That Day  (Ella Gallegos)  Collective Dance Artistry
10th Angel  (Annie Fruge)  The Movement Dance Academy
10th Shadowlight  (Ava Hyde)  The Movement Dance Academy
10th Thing Called Love  (Sole Mitchell)  Academy of Dance Arts
10th Transparency  (Caetlin Ragain)  Collective Dance Artistry
10th Long and Lost  (Caroline Pierce)  The Dance Movement

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Underground Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
2nd Interwoven Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
3rd Flying Lotus Main Street Dance

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gone Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
2nd Nothingness Collective Dance Artistry
3rd Maccau Mad Main Street Dance

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st When You Break The Dance Movement
1st Walk The Movement Dance Academy
2nd Lost In Her Longing Collective Dance Artistry
3rd Safe Avant Dance, LLC
3rd Letting Go The Movement Dance Academy

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Only Love Can Hurt The Movement Dance Academy
2nd Caught in the Web Academy of Dance Arts
3rd Wild Life Taylor Dance Center

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tea Party Turnt Up The Movement Dance Academy
2nd Bailar The Movement Dance Academy
3rd White Lies Academy of Dance Arts

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shudder  (Payton Johnson)  Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
2nd Sinking  (Samantha Falk)  Main Street Dance
2nd Ugly Beauty  (Hannah Garcia)  Woodlands Underground
3rd Paradis Perdus  (Bailey Yates)  Main Street Dance
3rd All Words Said  (Madelyn Manlove)  Collective Dance Artistry
4th Tethered  (Haley Hartsfield)  Academy of Dance Arts
4th When It's Cold  (Shelly Harper)  Woodlands Underground
5th Excavation  (Kimberly Quimio)  Woodlands Underground
6th Fools In Love  (Marielle Standridge)  Taylor Dance Center
6th All I Want  (Joei Jacob)  The Movement Dance Academy
6th Your Hands  (Nancy Donnes)  Main Street Dance
7th Love Dream  (Elizabeth Shupe)  Academy of Dance Arts
7th Experience  (Anna Stephens)  Academy of Dance Arts
7th Take My Hand  (Lauryn Hayes)  Elite Dance Academy
8th Say My Name  (Hunter Richard)  The Movement Dance Academy
9th Sonata  (Emily Budarapu)  Preston Center Dance
9th Don't Let Me Go  (Alexandra Cobb)  The Dance Movement
9th What I Was Made Of  (Morgan Preston)  Collective Dance Artistry
10th American Beauty  (Jade Kelley)  Main Street Dance

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Breathe Taylor Dance Center
2nd My Faith Woodlands Underground
3rd Stand By Me Main Street Dance

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Every Night Main Street Dance
2nd Part Time Model Academy of Dance Arts
3rd One Woman Army Helen Gordon School of Dance

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Carousel Academy of Dance Arts
2nd Muddy Waters Academy of Dance Arts
3rd Joie de Vivre Academy of Dance Arts

nubie • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Happy Working Song Dance Expressions

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's Britney The Movement Dance Academy

nubie • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'm Cute Revelution Performing Arts Center

nubie • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Paper Dolls Ale Mancillas Dance Studio

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Unfolding Collective Dance Artistry

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Last Stand Jean Leigh Academy of Dance

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st J5 Medley Flash Dance

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cold Hearted Snake The Movement Dance Academy

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dancing In My Dreams Elite Dance Academy

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dancin' Man Jean Leigh Academy of Dance

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Petrichor Collective Dance Artistry

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Money Makes Her Smile Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gone Jean Leigh Academy of Dance

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nothingness Collective Dance Artistry

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tea Party Turnt Up The Movement Dance Academy

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bailar The Movement Dance Academy

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Spectacle Academy of Dance Arts

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Carousel Academy of Dance Arts

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jammin Academy of Dance Arts

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Straight Up The Dance Movement

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ella Grace Cunningham Machita Dance Company
Winner Presli James Dance Institute
Winner Mariella Saunders Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Claire Schunneman The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Crystal Wang Allegro West Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Avynn Barnett Allegro West Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Audrey Bledsoe Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Maddie Broussard The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Natalie Conkling South Tulsa Dance Co.
Runner-Up Ella Donohue Machita Dance Company
Runner-Up Emily Elsner Westwood Dance Academy
Runner-Up Savannah Frey Alisa's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kat Gossen The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Janna Hamil Westwood Dance Academy
Runner-Up Bella Hosemann The Woodlands Dance Force
Runner-Up Emily Kelavos Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Elise Lafleur The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Nicole Larson Collective Dance Artistry
Runner-Up Angel McCray Pure Movement Dance and Fitness
Runner-Up Ashlynn Moniz Star Steppers
Runner-Up Leah Olvera [N/A]
Runner-Up Julianna Perez Avant Dance, LLC
Runner-Up Cate Raine The Dance Movement
Runner-Up Juliana Reyes Collective Dance Artistry
Runner-Up Kylie Schwab Westwood Dance Academy
Runner-Up Addison Shanahan Revelution Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up McKena Thompson Main Street Dance
Runner-Up Addie Tolar Allegro West Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Madelyn Tucker [N/A]
Runner-Up Lauren Womack Allegro West Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Aly Woyt [N/A]

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner William Huguet Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Keenan Kiefer Taylor Dance Center
Winner Cristian Ponder Dance Du Coeur
Runner-Up Anthony Quintanilla Avant Dance, LLC

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ashton Holleman Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Eva Lawlor Dance Institute
Winner Allison Whitley Avant Dance, LLC
Runner-Up Madisen Acevedo Westwood Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alana Benton The PAC
Runner-Up Ashley Bledsoe Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Sarah Bratby Avant Dance, LLC
Runner-Up Georgia Cain The Dance Movement
Runner-Up Willow Courtney The Dance Movement
Runner-Up Addie Dickson Collective Dance Artistry
Runner-Up Sadie Dufrene Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Sophia Goedderz The Dance Movement
Runner-Up Mary Grace Gossen The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alyse Huguet Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Brooke Jensen The Dance Movement
Runner-Up Ashlyn Lee Main Street Dance
Runner-Up Alayna Parlevliet Allegro West Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Alyssa Pratt Dance Institute
Runner-Up Caroline Ramon The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Carly Ross Woodlands Underground
Runner-Up Evalyn Sartuche [N/A]
Runner-Up McKenzie Shaffer Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Emma Sheneman Dancer's Workshop
Runner-Up Kyla Stephens Dance Institute
Runner-Up Ally Tyrna Elite Dance Academy

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Hayden Folse The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Braden Ward Alisa's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Mason Ward Alisa's Dance Academy

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Libby Dusek Allegro West Academy of Dance
Winner Alyssa Sartuche Dance Industry Performing Arts Center
Winner Lia Shivers The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Kaylie Wood Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Gabrielle Woodall Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Estrella Anzalone Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Paulina Flores Flash Dance
Runner-Up Abigail Fulton Allegro West Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Camryn Guarino The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emily Hernandez Elite Dance Academy
Runner-Up Faith Huguet Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Emma Huguet Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Seton Hulin The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gracie Lee Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Karlye Little Westwood Dance Academy
Runner-Up Chloe Madding Artistic Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Chloe Martin Woodlands Underground
Runner-Up Kaitlyn McLendon Allegro West Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Sole Mitchell Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Laura Perich Allegro West Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Emma Powell The Dance Movement
Runner-Up Emma Raine The Dance Movement
Runner-Up Damaris Salazar Texas Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Amy Kate Schonberg Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Roberta Soto Borja Flash Dance
Runner-Up Ella Staios Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Dasha Tcharikova Dance Institute

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Seth Judice [N/A]
Runner-Up Sahil Adhawade Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Gavin LeMaire Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Jayden Ramirez Revelution Performing Arts Center

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Nancy Donnes Main Street Dance
Winner Hannah Garcia Woodlands Underground
Winner Kennedy Huff Dance Industry Performing Arts Center
Winner Sydney James Dance Institute
Winner Jade Kelley Main Street Dance
Winner Kimberly Quimio Woodlands Underground
Runner-Up Monroe Cline Alisa's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Brooke Colletti The Academy
Runner-Up Samantha Doyle Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Cameron Hah iRule...Dance
Runner-Up Shelly Harper Woodlands Underground
Runner-Up Haley Hartsfield Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Mykayla Hicks Dance Industry Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Joei Jacob The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kylie Long Soundbox Studio
Runner-Up Hunter Richard The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Mitchell Rowden Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Elizabeth Shupe Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Kayleigh Smerud Dance Industry Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Marielle Standridge Taylor Dance Center
Runner-Up Anna Stephens Academy of Dance Arts
Runner-Up Lauren Taylor The Movement Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emma Voorhies Academy of Dance Arts

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alejandra Alvarez Regules Ale Mancillas Dance Studio
Winner Mara Assad Trevino Ale Mancillas Dance Studio
Winner Bailey Bartley Alisa's Dance Academy
Winner Kailey Bauer Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Kinley Bertrand Masters Upper Level
Winner Cambry Bethke Masters Upper Level
Winner Sadie Bethke Masters Upper Level
Winner Savanah Brose Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Christiane Canavati Macias Ale Mancillas Dance Studio
Winner Abigail Caudle Dance Expressions
Winner Kelly Chiu J&H Dance School
Winner Balbina Cueva Toussaint Ale Mancillas Dance Studio
Winner Rylee Cupples Hintze Dance Center
Winner Roberta Flores Amada Ale Mancillas Dance Studio
Winner Enedelia Garza Dance Expressions
Winner Bryce Hamil Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Lauryn Hayes Elite Dance Academy
Winner Celeste Hernandez Elite Dance Academy
Winner Ryleigh Little Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Mallory Love Fredericksburg Dance Company
Winner Caitlin Martin Hintze Dance Center
Winner Gabriella Mason Ginger Gondron Dance Arts, llc
Winner Emily McLaughlin Taylor Dance Center
Winner Emma Miller Main Street Dance
Winner Cathy Molyneux Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Camryn Morales Synergy Dance Centre
Winner Maya Parker Houston Met
Winner Gabrielle Payne The PAC
Winner Alexandra Payne The PAC
Winner Lexi Rendon Avant Dance, LLC
Winner Camila Rosalas Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Monica Rosso Alisa's Dance Academy
Winner Lillie Stockseth Avant Dance, LLC
Winner Jordan Taylor Avant Dance, LLC
Winner Regina Villanueva Berchelman Ale Mancillas Dance Studio

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ryleigh Allen Machita Dance Company
Winner Lorena Armstrong Maldonado Ale Mancillas Dance Studio
Winner Kati Barker Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Caroline Bertrand Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Rachel Bozalis Preston Center Dance
Winner Cat Brannon Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Brenna Brorsen The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Emily Budarapu Preston Center Dance
Winner Ashlyn Chapa Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Irene Chen The Dance Movement
Winner Elena Cokinos Masters Upper Level
Winner Annie Cortez The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Bailey Crenshaw Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Grayson Criswell Ginger Gondron Dance Arts, llc
Winner Claire Cunningham Machita Dance Company
Winner Nyah Curtis Masters Upper Level
Winner Ashley Dalton [N/A]
Winner Jordyn Davis Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Gracie DeJong Memorial Dance Center
Winner Jordan Diamond [N/A]
Winner Angela Diaz Monique Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Domingue The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Abbey Donohue Machita Dance Company
Winner Ellie Drotts Elite Dance Academy
Winner Harleigh Eason Elite Dance Academy
Winner Addison Easterling [N/A]
Winner Grace Farris Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Jackie Flores Collective Dance Artistry
Winner Annie Fruge The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Faith Garcia Collective Dance Artistry
Winner Olivia Gerwing The Dance Movement
Winner Courtnee Gilchrist Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Antonella Gonzalez Dance Expressions
Winner Presley Gouge Liquid Steel
Winner Olivia Gross Alisa's Dance Academy
Winner Darah Haidet Main Street Dance
Winner Sage Hamilton Elite Dance Academy
Winner Caitlin Hammack Taylor Dance Center
Winner Celia Handing Dance Institute
Winner Kaylee Hanks Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Tamra Harris Power House Dance Academy
Winner Jaylee Hickman Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Avery Holbrook Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Gabby Hoover [N/A]
Winner Rianna Humphrey iRule...Dance
Winner Bethany Jenkins The Dance Movement
Winner Lauren Jershin The Dance Movement
Winner Emma Jobe Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Elle John The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Christina Jones METdance Center
Winner Cate Jones Avant Dance, LLC
Winner Ayla Justus Collective Dance Artistry
Winner Bethany Kendrick Fredericksburg Dance Company
Winner Maya Kirkland Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Bella Lagunas The PAC
Winner Rachael Landau Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
Winner Catelyn Laney Taylor Dance Center
Winner Jensen Leedy Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Anna Long Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Giovanni Lopez Pure Energy Dance Productions
Winner Emilia Lopez Malo Flash Dance
Winner Sydney Lovett Hintze Dance Center
Winner Madelyn Manlove Collective Dance Artistry
Winner Sophia Matthews The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Lily Melhorn Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Eva Milam Ginger Gondron Dance Arts, llc
Winner Kate Mouton The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Carter Neil-Dobbs Houston Dance Works
Winner Olivia Owen Allegro West Academy of Dance
Winner Madeline Payne Artistic Soul Dance Company
Winner Makenna Pederson Elite Dance Academy
Winner Catie Pleus [N/A]
Winner Morgan Preston Collective Dance Artistry
Winner Ines Prieto Flash Dance
Winner Shannen Rawls C Squared
Winner Mylee Rice Taylor Dance Center
Winner Cameron Rutley-Kreis Alisa's Dance Academy
Winner Raquel Sagaon Villarreal Ale Mancillas Dance Studio
Winner America Sanchez Dance Expressions
Winner Grace Sattem Collective Dance Artistry
Winner Genevieve Springsteen Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Sarah Stanard The PAC
Winner Hailey Stuart The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Kara Targac Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Mattie Teague Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Emma Valdez Collective Dance Artistry
Winner Bryleigh Villarreal Avant Dance, LLC
Winner Mikayla Welch Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Ellen Whitehead Preston Center Dance
Winner Brooke Williamson Power House Dance Academy
Winner Meghan Woods The Dance Movement
Winner Mylee Woodson Precision Dance Academy

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Caroline Andrews Shirley McPhail School of Dance
Winner Krista Barnard Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Hannah Baxter C Squared
Winner Lila Cain The Dance Movement
Winner Charlotte Cain The Dance Movement
Winner Gemma Chambers The Dance Movement
Winner Emma Domec The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Rachel Ernat Taylor Dance Center
Winner Riley Glover Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Isabella Hambleton Preston Center Dance
Winner Arianna Hand Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Elizabeth Harrison Allegro West Academy of Dance
Winner Taylor Hoke The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Enya Hoxha Allegro West Academy of Dance
Winner Katya A. Juarez Dance Expressions
Winner Makenna LaLonde Allegro West Academy of Dance
Winner Alicia Lankeneau Paez Ale Mancillas Dance Studio
Winner Baleigh McKenzie Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Abigail Melancon Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Julia Oesterreicher Taylor Dance Center
Winner Caroline Pierce The Dance Movement
Winner Gabrielle Ponthier Taylor Dance Center
Winner Madison Poole Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Hailey Porter Allegro West Academy of Dance
Winner Ellie Price Collective Dance Artistry
Winner Alysha Roberts The PAC
Winner Morgan Rogers Helen Gordon School of Dance
Winner Emma Sides Taylor Dance Center
Winner Ashlyn Smith Allegro West Academy of Dance
Winner Olivia Steed Allegro West Academy of Dance
Winner Hannah Tippett Collective Dance Artistry
Winner Sofia Triant Alisa's Dance Academy
Winner Ashleigh Wendrock Allegro West Academy of Dance
Winner Amira Williams Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Cameron Wood Collective Dance Artistry
Winner Belinda Wu Allegro West Academy of Dance

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Fernanda Alverde Ivan Koumaev Flash Dance
Winner Marley Blanchard Ray Leeper The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Connor Blank Jason Parsons Pure Energy Dance Productions
Winner Emori Bolden Will Loftis EPIC Center for Dance
Winner Rachel Bueche Kate Jablonski Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Zachary Gustke Mark Meismer Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Mia Kennedy Denise Wall Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Jordan Taylor Anthony Morigerato Avant Dance, LLC
Winner Lauren Voigt Chebar Williams Kansas Dance Academy

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Cara Breeding Elite Dance Academy
Winner Regina Cepeda Flash Dance
Winner Renata Chavez Flash Dance
Winner Alexandra Cobb The Dance Movement
Winner Zoe Draper Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Baylee DuFour Hintze Dance Center
Winner Ninfa Gonzalez Avant Dance, LLC
Winner Maria Jose Guerresi Flash Dance
Winner Kaely Hoskins Alisa's Dance Academy
Winner Gianna G. Jacinto Dance Expressions
Winner Miya Leblanc The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Gracie Llewellyn Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Kiara Lylyk Emotion Dance Company
Winner Londyn Menard The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Avery Pesson The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Kyleigh Phillips Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Ashton Teichman Elite Dance Academy
Winner Jimena Trevino Maiz Ale Mancillas Dance Studio
Winner Sophie Vicknair The Movement Dance Academy
Winner Chloe Grace Williams Westwood Dance Academy