Chicago Results

Chicago Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
The Dancer's EDGE Rescue My Heart
BDA Dance Team
Studio One Dance Company Reliqui Victis
Becky Seamster Dance Studio Diamonds Are A Girl's Best Friend
Impact Dance Studio Rapture
Body Language Dance Company Concrete Wall
B-Discovered Dance Company Over Soon
Jan's Dance Studio Heroes
Ignite Dance Company R.I.P.
Inspire School of Dance Unhinged

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
Impact Dance Studio Hand Jive
BDA Dance Hammer Don't Hurt Em

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Inspire School of Dance Black Ships
Impact Dance Studio Baby I'm A Star

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Impact Dance Studio Hey Pachuco!
Inspire School of Dance Heroes
B-Discovered Dance Company Walking

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Body Language Dance Company Birdland
Inspire School of Dance Unhinged
B-Discovered Dance Company Over Soon
Studio One Dance Company Reliqui Victis
Impact Dance Studio Embers

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Body Language Dance Company Concrete Wall
Impact Dance Studio Rapture
Inspire School of Dance Under the Shadows We Collapse
B-Discovered Dance Company Battle Of Love

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Material Girl  (Sophia Mills-Herring)  Nebraska Dance
2nd Big Stuff  (Aurielle Balija)  Dance Xplosion
3rd Never Grow Up  (Sophia Pietrowski)  Ignite Dance Company
4th Dance Like Yo Daddy  (Grace Wedewer)  Ignite Dance Company
5th All We Have is Love  (Chelsea Anderson)  SMDC
6th Baby, I'm a Star  (Lili Hayes)  SMDC
6th Electric Pink Dress  (Alana Harralson)  LOVV The Dance Studio

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Survivor Dance Xplosion
2nd No Flex Zone Ignite Dance Company
3rd Humble & Kind Ignite Dance Company

nubie • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hammer Don't Hurt Em BDA Dance
2nd Cruisin for a Bruisin BDA Dance
3rd Hot Hot Hot BDA Dance

nubie • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hand Jive Impact Dance Studio
2nd Girls Just Wanna Have Fun Impact Dance Studio
3rd Flying Without Wings Impact Dance Studio

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Wanderer  (Hailey Bills)  Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
2nd One Thousand and One Comets  (Calico Reyes)  B-Discovered Dance Company
3rd Play That Sax  (Maci Quam)  Above the Barre Dance Academy
4th Human  (Chloe Bergl)  Dance Xplosion
5th This Is Me  (Isabella Diguillio)  B-Discovered Dance Company
5th Enough  (Ava Modine)  Steppin Out Dance Company
5th MissE  (Emma Arentz)  Ignite Dance Company
5th Hit Me With A Hot Note  (Caris Beurkens)  Body Language Dance Company
5th Watch Me Work  (Jacob Kaiser)  All About Dance
5th Here I Come  (Kyla Shaw)  BDA Dance
6th For Julie  (Payton Anderson)  KINRHA Dance Company
6th Flower Festival  (Emerald Pease)  Monona Academy of Dance
6th Run  (Lacey Myers)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
7th Bella's Lullaby  (Kendall Burkhart)  Ignite Dance Company
7th I Love Me  (Makenna Poropat)  BDA Dance
8th Queen Bee  (Lindsay Kos)  BDA Dance
9th Grown  (Kennidie Byrdak)  Ignite Dance Company
10th Dirty Pop  (Eric Nimchuk)  Premiere Dance Acedemy

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Temple Inspire School of Dance
2nd Better Place The Dancer's EDGE
2nd Break a Sweat The Dancer's EDGE
3rd White Houses BDA Dance
3rd The Heist Ignite Dance Company

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st She Bangs Impact Dance Studio
1st Brand New Inspire School of Dance
2nd Roxie Inspire School of Dance
3rd Rise Up Impact Dance Studio

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Black Ships Inspire School of Dance
2nd Baby I'm A Star Impact Dance Studio
3rd Free the Robots Inspire School of Dance

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love Mr. Show Business Inspire School of Dance
2nd Gettin 90's Wit It Inspire School of Dance

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 90's Hip Hop Impact Dance Studio

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Roses  (Samantha Schmaling)  Dance Arts Center
1st Leaves  (Aubrey Miller)  B-Discovered Dance Company
2nd A Swan Song  (Sophie Tosh)  Studio One Dance Company
2nd The Hill  (Madison Bane)  Inspire School of Dance
2nd My Dear Love  (Heather Thomas)  B-Discovered Dance Company
2nd Without  (Kaya Walsh)  Club Dance Studio
3rd Holy Water  (Ying Lei Pham)  Just Off Broadway
4th The Looking Glass  (Olivia Watters )  Studio 22 High TeK
5th Next To Me  (McKenna Strahan)  B-Discovered Dance Company
5th The Famous Blue Raincoat  (Lexi Randolph)  Inspire School of Dance
5th Old Skin  (Avery Rock)  Inspire School of Dance
6th Being  (Ella Querrey)  Inspire School of Dance
6th Wish That You Were Here  (Rylie Waldoch)  Young Dance Academy
6th A New Glow  (Tess Meulbroek)  Chicago Ballet Conservatory
6th Rewind  (Katy Lauerman)  Dance Arts Centre
7th Skin  (Ava Owens)  Nebraska Dance
8th Simple Is Beautiful  (Lauryn Unke)  Dance Arts Centre
9th Something I Can Never Have  (Sophie Zaba)  North Shore Dance Studio
10th Fields of Gold  (Catherine Bohn)  Young Dance Academy

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Libertango Studio One Dance Company
1st Elephants Dance Xplosion
2nd Warrior Jan's Dance Studio
3rd La Bamba Danceforce

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heroes Inspire School of Dance
2nd Walking B-Discovered Dance Company
3rd Ain't Got Far to Go Inspire School of Dance

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In The Mirror Impact Dance Studio
2nd Derniere Danse Inspire School of Dance
3rd Elysium Inspire School of Dance

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Go E-way Inspire School of Dance

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hey Pachuco! Impact Dance Studio

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tribulation  (Emma Danon)  Artistic Soul Studios
2nd Captured Imperfection  (Jordan Slemons)  Just Off Broadway
3rd Ready For Now  (Grace Genzer)  B-Discovered Dance Company
3rd Always On My Mind  (Nina Rende)  B-Discovered Dance Company
3rd Snowing  (Sara Richter)  Inspire School of Dance
4th Shades  (Alexa Ratini)  Inspire School of Dance
4th Fly Free  (Ola Asuan)  Steps Dance Center
5th Sous Le Aquarelles  (Ally McNeive)  Young Dance Academy
5th Dancing  (Bonnie Harris )  Studio 22 High TeK
6th Swim  (Katie Bien)  Inspire School of Dance
6th Papatoutai  (Olivia Zeiml)  Inspire School of Dance
6th Whole Made of Pieces  (Kjerstin Bartell)  Young Dance Academy
7th Used To Be Me  (Allison Slamann)  Studio One Dance Company
7th Desolate  (Emily Lim)  Danceology
7th Dead Hearts  (Jessica Colella)  B-Discovered Dance Company
7th Isaac  (Carsyn Whisenant)  B-Discovered Dance Company
7th Woman  (Courtney Raupach)  B-Discovered Dance Company
7th California Dreamin'  (Alexis Mankoff )  Jenny's Dance Centre
8th One Way or Another  (Savannah Santos)  Young Dance Academy
9th Ivy  (Ashlyn Sanders)  Young Dance Academy
9th Dead Calm  (Elle Tosh)  Studio One Dance Company
9th Bohemian Rhapsody  (Mikaila Ehrhardt)  Body Language Dance Company
9th Take the Light  (Maddie Myers)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
10th We Are The Ones  (Kaylah Harris)  Studio One Dance Company
10th Open Hands  (Josie Fox)  Studio One Dance Company

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Polly B-Discovered Dance Company
2nd Agree to Disagree Steps Dance Center
2nd The Resistance Inspire School of Dance
3rd All night long Danceforce

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Make You Feel My Love Body Language Dance Company
1st Dreaming Awake Inspire School of Dance
2nd Landslide Inspire School of Dance
3rd Victory For The Sullen B-Discovered Dance Company

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Unhinged Inspire School of Dance
2nd The Human Condition Inspire School of Dance
3rd Birdland Body Language Dance Company

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stay Alive B-Discovered Dance Company
2nd Better Have My Money Body Language Dance Company
3rd In Love Impact Dance Studio

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Take U There Inspire School of Dance
2nd Drove All Night B-Discovered Dance Company
3rd Team BDA Dance

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Less  (Jacalyn Tatro)  Inspire School of Dance
2nd Grasp  (Jonathon Dole)  Hawkins School Of Performing Arts
3rd Daydreaming  (Makayla Ryan)  Body Language Dance Company
4th Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow  (Jessica Oostindie)  Body Language Dance Company
4th Flying Kites  (Morgan Rahrig)  Spotlight Dance Academy
4th Intuition  (Grace Channell)  B-Discovered Dance Company
5th Worry  (Will Mallett)  Nebraska Dance
6th The End  (Sydney Bak)  Inspire School of Dance
7th How Did I Forget  (Ansley Miller)  B-Discovered Dance Company
7th The Presence of Absence  (Jamin Koster)  Body Language Dance Company
8th Pray  (Calle Mennecke)  Inspire School of Dance
8th Hurt Me  (Cassidy Jorgensen)  Nebraska Dance
8th 1999  (Mia Snaidauf)  B-Discovered Dance Company
8th I Want You  (Hope Schwanke)  Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
9th Still  (Arianna Stadler)  Studio One Dance Company
10th I've Got to See you Again  (Joslyn Emery)  Body Language Dance Company
10th Fire  (Ally Wade)  Lake Shore Dance

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Reunion Blues Body Language Dance Company
2nd Artifacture Body Language Dance Company
3rd All This Time Body Language Dance Company
3rd Queen Bee Inspire School of Dance

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Concrete Wall Body Language Dance Company
2nd Imitation Virtues Body Language Dance Company
3rd Rapture Impact Dance Studio

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Narrow Is The Way  (Scarlett Moore)  Steps Dance Complex
2nd Fault  (Yoshiki Maeyama)  Studio B-box

nubie • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hammer Don't Hurt Em BDA Dance

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hand Jive Impact Dance Studio

nubie • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Flying Without Wings Impact Dance Studio

nubie • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dance With Me Ignite Dance Company

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heartless Loss of Loyalty Inspire School of Dance

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Black Ships Inspire School of Dance

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 90's Hip Hop Impact Dance Studio

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Baby I'm A Star Impact Dance Studio

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st If I Could Impact Dance Studio

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Triplets From Belleville KINRHA Dance Company

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heroes Inspire School of Dance

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tightrope The Dancer's EDGE

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Magnus Body Language Dance Company

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dreaming Awake Inspire School of Dance

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Better Have My Money Body Language Dance Company

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Riot Rhythm Impact Dance Studio

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rapture Impact Dance Studio

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st At the End of the Day Danceforce

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Tellin' Studio One Dance Company

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Birdland Body Language Dance Company

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Madeline Halley Inspire School of Dance
Winner Mckenna Molis Impact Dance Studio
Winner Calico Reyes B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Elizabeth Alex Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Payton Anderson KINRHA Dance Company
Runner-Up Kylie Blake Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Haileigh Brennan Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hayden Frazier Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Genna Glorioso Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Isabel Joves Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Cassie Kefalas Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Annie Ketchum Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Nina Kundrat Ignite Dance Company
Runner-Up Halley Liu Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Sydney Michalak Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ava Modine Studio 4
Runner-Up Mia Molis Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Macy Niemiec Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Maci Quam Above the Barre Dance Academy
Runner-Up Addison Rock Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Sophia Springer-Iannantuoni Inspire School of Dance

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jacob Kaiser All About Dance
Runner-Up Benjamin Kennedy Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Patricio Lopez Danceforce
Runner-Up Eric Nimchuk Premiere Dance Acedemy

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ying Lei Pham Just Off Broadway
Winner Ella Querrey Inspire School of Dance
Winner Lexi Randolph Inspire School of Dance
Winner Samantha Schmaling Dance Arts Center
Winner Erin Wienke Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Madison Bane Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Catherine Bohn Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Madison Burkhart Ignite Dance Company
Runner-Up Niki Chronis Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sophie Daker Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brooke Forrest Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Ella Glorioso Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Katrina Hidalgo Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Sydney Ishaug Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Josie Kaffenberger Studio A Dance Co.
Runner-Up Katy Lauerman Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Kayla Lopez Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Maddie Loughran Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Tess Meulbroek Chicago Ballet Conservatory
Runner-Up Lainey Mihacevich Studio 82 - Dynamic Dance Force
Runner-Up Aubrey Miller B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Maddie Molis Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Liliana Obert Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ava Owens Nebraska Dance
Runner-Up Lily Panos Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lily Reinert The Dancer's EDGE
Runner-Up Isabella Rocco B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Avery Rock Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up McKenna Strahan B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Heather Thomas B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Sophie Tosh Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Lauryn Unke Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Rylie Waldoch Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kaya Walsh Club Dance Studio

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jesse Flaherty The Dancer's EDGE

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rosalie Manikham Young Dance Academy
Winner Chloe Mihacevich Studio 82 - Dynamic Dance Force
Winner Nina Rende B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Sara Richter Inspire School of Dance
Winner Jordan Slemons Just Off Broadway
Runner-Up Jann Almendras Performance Life Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kjerstin Bartell Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Katie Bien Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Becca Birch Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Karley Burdick Just Off Broadway
Runner-Up Alexis Carmody Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Claypool Jan's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Dyani Gandarilla Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Grace Genzer B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Bonnie Harris Studio 22 High TeK
Runner-Up Kaylah Harris Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Ryan Hoffmann [N/A]
Runner-Up Caitlyn Korallus Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Holly Larson Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ally McNeive Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Claire Murray Performance Life Dance Academy
Runner-Up Maddie Myers Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jessica Nguyen Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Havah Oswald B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Mallory Paolucci BDA Dance
Runner-Up Alexa Ratini Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Savannah Santos Young Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alyssa Scarpiniti Artistry Dance Academy
Runner-Up Grace Skowron Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Anna Straszewski North Shore Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jenna Tegge Steps Dance Center
Runner-Up Hannah Tharp Jan's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Elle Tosh Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Camryn Ward Impact Dance Studio
Runner-Up Olivia Zeiml Inspire School of Dance

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner MB Cornejo Aspire Dance Company
Winner Mason Mazurek Steps Dance Center
Runner-Up Tyler Straszewski North Shore Dance Studio

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Grace Channell B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Maisy Dunne Impact Dance Studio
Winner Jacalyn Tatro Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Lindsey Amcheslavsky Power Dance Company
Runner-Up Sydney Bak Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Isabelle Boyer Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Joria Davis DK Dance Productions
Runner-Up Nicolette DeLeon Dance Xplosion
Runner-Up Maia Dumas Power Dance Company
Runner-Up Sydney Fugett Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Kayla Hayes DK Dance Productions
Runner-Up Cassidy Jorgensen Nebraska Dance
Runner-Up Jamin Koster Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Madeline Mihacevich Studio 82 - Dynamic Dance Force
Runner-Up Jessica Oostindie Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Hope Schwanke Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Sowles Spotlight Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ally Wade Lake Shore Dance
Runner-Up Naomi Wang Inspire School of Dance

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jesse Lozano Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Dylan Slamka Dance Arts Center
Runner-Up Jonathon Dole Hawkins School Of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Will Mallett Nebraska Dance
Runner-Up Jarred Manista North Shore Dance Studio

StandOut in Musical Theater

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Katelyn Anderson The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Alaina Carpenter Spotlight Dance Academy
Winner Giovanna Casale Impact Dance Studio
Winner Flannery Costello The Dance Centre By Heidi Glynias
Winner Reese DeLeon Dance Xplosion
Winner Chloe Dinardo Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Joslyn Emery Body Language Dance Company
Winner Madi Harris Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Audrey Hellermann Inspire School of Dance
Winner Lola Hennessy Impact Dance Studio
Winner Grace Hospenthal Steps Dance Center
Winner Madeline Howard Inspire School of Dance
Winner Marissa Johnson Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Emily Kelly Spotlight Dance Academy
Winner Emmy Mach Lake Shore Dance
Winner Aara Maheronnaghsh Impact Dance Studio
Winner Lily Martin Impact Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Petrofske Studio One Dance Company
Winner Sarissa Powell [N/A]
Winner Charlotte Remijas Impact Dance Studio
Winner Emma Richards [N/A]
Winner Roberta Rodriguez Danceforce
Winner Addison Roosien Body Language Dance Company
Winner Olivia Rosenzweig Impact Dance Studio
Winner Emerson Severson Above The Barre Dance Academy
Winner Ella Sexton Inspire School of Dance
Winner Lexi Steck Impact Dance Studio
Winner Clare Tinsman Above the Barre Dance Academy

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Hailey Bills Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
Winner Rylee Brightman Body Language Dance Company
Winner Kennedy Brininstool Spotlight Dance Academy
Winner Kenzie Brouwer Body Language Dance Company
Winner Miranda Byl Body Language Dance Company
Winner Mia Cassaro Impact Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Clementi BDA Dance
Winner Lexi Collins The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Anna Curtis The Dance Centre By Heidi Glynias
Winner Elizabeth Derr The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Seanna DeWitt Body Language Dance Company
Winner Skylar DeWitt Body Language Dance Company
Winner Abby Dzikowicz Spotlight Dance Academy
Winner Mikaila Ehrhardt Body Language Dance Company
Winner Grace Elling Body Language Dance Company
Winner Jade Flanders Studio One Dance Company
Winner Skyla Floyd The Dance Centre By Heidi Glynias
Winner Hailey Freeland Spotlight Dance Academy
Winner Ana Paola Frigolet Danceforce
Winner Madison Fugett Inspire School of Dance
Winner Alexa Funk Body Language Dance Company
Winner Katie Glenn DK Dance Productions
Winner Elena King Willow Street Dance Theatre
Winner Molly Kooistra Body Language Dance Company
Winner Mindy Kooistra Body Language Dance Company
Winner Aubree Leitermann Footworks Dance Company
Winner Avary Lester Body Language Dance Company
Winner Zina LoGiudice Body Language Dance Company
Winner Ally McDaid Body Language Dance Company
Winner Alyssa Morgan Power Dance Company
Winner Alexis Naperala Spotlight Dance Academy
Winner Emily Nester The Dance Centre By Heidi Glynias
Winner Valerie Price Body Language Dance Company
Winner Morgan Rahrig Spotlight Dance Academy
Winner Emmy Rosado BDA Dance
Winner Alison Ryland The Dance Centre By Heidi Glynias
Winner Madeline Soyer The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Cassidy Speicher The Dance Centre By Heidi Glynias
Winner Arshayla Willson Linsey's Cheer & Dance Center

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sarah Abdullah [N/A]
Winner Bella Albarracin Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Danielle Anstandig Power Dance Company
Winner Abigail Arcari Linsey's Cheer & Dance Center
Winner Emma Arentz Ignite Dance Company
Winner Samantha Baez 4mation Dance
Winner Jamie Baldwin SMDC
Winner Eleni Baltsas Impact Dance Studio
Winner Chloe Bergl Dance Xplosion
Winner Madyson Bingham Ignite Dance Company
Winner Allison Bontempo SMDC
Winner Sophia Brodlo Impact Dance Studio
Winner Leah Brunsting Spotlight Dance Academy
Winner Kennedy Butterfield Linsey's Cheer & Dance Center
Winner Kennidie Byrdak Ignite Dance Company
Winner Evan Callister-Craig Monona Academy of Dance
Winner Lauren Calvin Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Mya Campbell Impact Dance Studio
Winner Ava Chamberlain Impact Dance Studio
Winner Frances Clinite Impact Dance Studio
Winner Emma Cook Lake Shore Dance
Winner Grace Corneliusen B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Kylie Crome Above the Barre Dance Academy
Winner Kennedy DeHoop Body Language Dance Company
Winner Kate Dempsey Dance Images
Winner Ava DiCosola Inspire School of Dance
Winner Isabella Diguillio B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner LisaGrace Dillon Impact Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Dominguez B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Julia Drobick LOVV The Dance Studio
Winner Ella Duncan B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Cassidy Erner The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Emma Erner The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Bella Fitch Ignite Dance Company
Winner Jalynn Ford Heavenly Rhythm Dance Studio
Winner Josie Fox Studio One Dance Company
Winner Ava Fox Linsey's Cheer & Dance Center
Winner Taryn Fox Impact Dance Studio
Winner Brianna Fruscella The Dance Stop
Winner Morgan Fry Impact Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Ghahtani B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Emily Ginocchio Monona Academy of Dance
Winner Morgan Graham B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Erin Halada Studio One Dance Company
Winner Megan Halley Inspire School of Dance
Winner Maggie Hanner Impact Dance Studio
Winner Zoe Hanson Studio One Dance Company
Winner Olivia Hartel Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Hannah Hayes Impact Dance Studio
Winner Bella Hedge Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Hailey Heims The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Gabrielle Helinski Just Dance
Winner Skylar Hennessy Impact Dance Studio
Winner Sophie Herrera Impact Dance Studio
Winner Daryn Hill DK Dance Productions
Winner Kierra Hines KINRHA Dance Company
Winner Anya Hrechko BDA Dance
Winner Sami Hubbard Becky Seamster Dance Studio
Winner Rebecca Kats Dance Images
Winner Gabrielle Koenig Studio One Dance Company
Winner Katie Kolthoff The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Mimi Lewis Impact Dance Studio
Winner Chayse Livingston Impact Dance Studio
Winner Kayla Lovelace Impact Dance Studio
Winner Emerson Manzo Linsey's Cheer & Dance Center
Winner Gabi Martin Impact Dance Studio
Winner Megan Mayer Studio One Dance Company
Winner Abbey McCormick Inspire School of Dance
Winner Natalie McDonald Monona Academy of Dance
Winner Keira McDonald Inspire School of Dance
Winner Calle Mennecke Inspire School of Dance
Winner Stefania Mikse Danceforce
Winner Ansley Miller B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Rosalie Moraga Dance Xplosion
Winner Madison Muell Inspire School of Dance
Winner Maddie Niemiec Impact Dance Studio
Winner Abbey Novak Brookfield Dance Academy
Winner Arinze Okammor DeForest Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Oskarsson Brookfield Dance Academy
Winner Avery Parente Impact Dance Studio
Winner Ally Pehler The Dance Complex
Winner Christina Pellegrino Steps Dance Center
Winner Cara Pellegrino Steps Dance Center
Winner Hannah Poff Young Dance Academy
Winner Anya Pulluru Inspire School of Dance
Winner Emma Raspolich Inspire School of Dance
Winner Courtney Raupach B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Francesca Raveling Impact Dance Studio
Winner Emily Reiche Dance Xplosion
Winner Kylie Richardson LOVV The Dance Studio
Winner Morgan Rittenhouse Brookfield Dance Academy
Winner Abby Rosado BDA Dance
Winner Isabella Rosch Danceforce
Winner Jessica Samolej Impact Dance Studio
Winner Addison Sample The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Maria-Elena Sanchez Momentum Dance Studio
Winner Ashlyn Sanders Young Dance Academy
Winner Kate Schroeder The Dance Centre By Heidi Glynias
Winner Natalie Schurla Impact Dance Studio
Winner Hailey Searing BDA Dance
Winner Madison Seidl Brookfield Dance Academy
Winner Vivian Sessions The Dance Centre By Heidi Glynias
Winner Devyn Shock The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Claire Slater Becky Seamster Dance Studio
Winner Arianna Stadler Studio One Dance Company
Winner Melaina Stapley The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Megan Tassone New Fusion Dance and Performing Arts
Winner Nina Taylor The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Katie Tomash The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Jessica Wayteck Impact Dance Studio
Winner Carsyn Whisenant B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Ashley Witek Studio One Dance Company

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tessa Ahmann The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Camille Buttin Impact Dance Studio
Winner Brynna Bystrzycki Dance Arts Centre
Winner Elena Chronis Impact Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Coester The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Allie Dempsey Dance Images
Winner Jenna Dowd Impact Dance Studio
Winner Hannah Eberly Ignite Dance Company
Winner Makena Ekman KINRHA Dance Company
Winner Lindsey Flondro Summers Academy of Dance
Winner Amanda Green All About Dance
Winner Taya Grove Becky Seamster Dance Studio
Winner Alyssa Guzman Summers Academy of Dance
Winner Maureen Hanner Impact Dance Studio
Winner Alison Helinski Just Dance
Winner Abigail Hoffmann Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Karnezis BDA Dance
Winner Joslynn Labak Evolve Dance Company
Winner Eden Lafler Body Language Dance Company
Winner Nev Lawless Impact Dance Studio
Winner Jennifer Listerman [N/A]
Winner Madeline Meehan Lake Shore Dance
Winner Danae Meyers Dance Images
Winner Nina Millet Monona Academy of Dance
Winner Olivia Minard The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Madeline Monahan Dance Images
Winner Leslie Moore Impact Dance Studio
Winner Savannah Norwood Lake Shore Dance
Winner Madyson Palenik Dance Images
Winner Emerald Pease Monona Academy of Dance
Winner Cami Rezabek The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Rosaria Ricchio Impact Dance Studio
Winner Eden Ryan Body Language Dance Company
Winner Simryn Singh Impact Dance Studio
Winner Christina Soltis Dance Images
Winner Emma Twietmeyer Lake Shore Dance
Winner Olivia Watters Studio 22 High TeK
Winner Kelly Welsh [N/A]
Winner Ella Winter The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Anna Wolfe The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Sophie Zaba North Shore Dance Studio

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Laila Barefield Stacey Tookey Impact Dance Studio
Winner Caris Beurkens Mark Meismer Body Language Dance Company
Winner Talia DeGroot Ray Leeper Impact Dance Studio
Winner Madison Elliott Dana Foglia Miss Lore's Dance Rage
Winner Olivia Honeck Chebar Williams In Motion Dance Studio
Winner Lucas Konow Jason Parsons BDA Dance
Winner Kayley Lacy Ray Leeper The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Abby Majka Kristen Gorski Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Monica Mayorca Ivan Koumaev Danceforce
Winner Alyssa Morgan Anthony Morigerato Power Dance Company
Winner Armyiah Willson Will Loftis Linsey's Cheer & Dance Center
Winner Sofia Zeiml Denise Wall Inspire School of Dance

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ola Asuan Steps Dance Center
Winner Alexia Aziz Danceforce
Winner Madelyn Burke B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Cecilia Campuzano Danceforce
Winner Meredith Carroll The Dance Centre By Heidi Glynias
Winner Makayla D'Ambrosio Dance Xplosion
Winner Jenaya Devereaux The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Lauren Duenas Artistry Dance Academy
Winner Madeleine Eastham The Dance Centre By Heidi Glynias
Winner Natalie Galla LOVV The Dance Studio
Winner Cassidee Haan Body Language Dance Company
Winner Sidney Kaeb Zeeland Youth Dance Company
Winner Luciana Marniella The Dance Centre By Heidi Glynias
Winner Chloe Maskill Body Language Dance Company
Winner Isabelle Mentzer The Dancer's EDGE
Winner Jayce Miller Style Dance Academy
Winner Randi Moraga Dance Xplosion
Winner Trinity Parks Ascension Dance Studio
Winner Anna Pellegrino Impact Dance Studio
Winner Phallon Pierce BPD DanceForce
Winner Kyra Pierce BPD DanceForce
Winner Sophie Rollins SMDC
Winner Melanya Stefaniuk Studio 22 High TeK
Winner Michelle Sucar Danceforce
Winner Payten Talley Zeeland Youth Dance Company
Winner Samantha Tannura Willow Street Dance Theatre
Winner Maya Tharp Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Trevi Valentino [N/A]
Winner Regina Vargas Danceforce
Winner Jael Vickery Ignite Dance Company
Winner Audrey Walker Lake Shore Dance