Buffalo Results

Buffalo Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Centre Dance Hypnosis
LIV Travel Dance Team Ki Te Mu
Spezio's Dance Dynamics Rise
Performing Dance Arts Mack the Knife
Dance Spectrum Grey

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
Performing Dance Arts Trolls

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Elite Danceworx Battles
Performing Dance Arts Keep Breathing
The Future Dance Center Get Down Get Funky Get Loose

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Joanne Chapman School of Dance In Dreams
The Future Dance Center Gangsta
Performing Dance Arts Life is Awesome
LIV Travel Dance Team All We Do

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Elite Danceworx We Are Obliged
Performing Dance Arts Mack the Knife
Joanne Chapman School of Dance You Don't Own Me
The Future Dance Center Finesse
LIV Travel Dance Team Ki Te Mu

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Spezio's Dance Dynamics Rise
The Future Dance Center After Hours
Dance Spectrum Grey

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's All About Me  (Claire Spencer)  Steppin Out Dance Academy

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cha, Cha, Cha Performing Dance Arts
2nd Swinging on a Star Performing Dance Arts
3rd Think Centre Dance

nubie • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Trolls Performing Dance Arts
2nd The Heist Performing Dance Arts
3rd The Boy Does Nothing Performing Dance Arts

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Truth  (Casey Tran)  The Dance Zone
2nd All At Sea  (Nicholas Bustos)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Golden  (Alyssa Carpeneto )  Performing Dance Arts
3rd Big Noise  (Kaitlyn Tran)  The Dance Zone
4th Over The Pond  (Olivia Tramonte)  Joanne Chapman School of Dance
4th An Imaginal Space  (Kaitlyn Paula)  The Dance Zone
4th Light  (Tristan Gerzon)  The Dance Zone
5th Through the Eyes  (Isabella Rechichi)  Premiere Dance Inc
5th Baby I'm a Star  (Luanna Di Iacovo)  Performing Dance Arts
6th This Moment  (Nya Ricks)  Center Stage Dance Studio
7th Until We Bleed  (Gabriella Mercurio)  Dance Training Center
8th Breakable  (Mya Poland )  Performing Dance Arts
8th Small Flowers  (Hailey Vultao)  Joanne Chapman School of Dance
9th I'm A Warrior  (Tiara Price)  Steppin Out Dance Academy
9th Flatline  (Elena Noga)  Ludovici Dance Academy
10th I Have a Dream  (Andrea Saratsiotis)  Performing Dance Arts

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Me and My Shadow Performing Dance Arts
2nd The Dream Performing Dance Arts
3rd Box of Secrets Steppin Out Dance Academy

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Waves Elite Danceworx
2nd Ch-Ching Performing Dance Arts
3rd Smallest Light Elite Danceworx

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ice Ice Baby Performing Dance Arts
1st Sweet Stuff Elite Danceworx
2nd Bad to the Bone Performing Dance Arts
3rd Perm Performing Dance Arts

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Battles Elite Danceworx
2nd Bionic Elite Danceworx
3rd Keep Breathing Performing Dance Arts

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'm Here to Stay  (Jezzaeyah Slack)  Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Unheard  (Paige Westbrook)  Evolve Dance Complex
2nd The Beauty Inside  (Madison Moonan)  LIV Travel Dance Team
3rd About That Walk  (Jackson Foley )  Performing Dance Arts
4th Sound Of Silence  (Julia Carpeneto )  Performing Dance Arts
5th Warrior  (Skye Parsons)  LIV Travel Dance Team
6th Gaunt  (Eliza Farr)  Evolve Dance Complex
7th Vegabond  (Samantha O'Connor)  LIV Travel Dance Team
7th Shining  (Torrey Hill)  Elite Dance by Damian
8th Nature Boy  (Alex Rechichi)  Premiere Dance Inc
8th Memory  (Lindsey Weaver)  Centre Dance
9th For You  (Charlize Elliott)  Joanne Chapman School of Dance
9th Happiness Does Not Wait  (Grace Wythe)  Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
10th U Got the Look  (Gracie Serber )  Performing Dance Arts
10th The Grey Lady  (Shay Kaminski)  Centre Dance
10th Unsteady  (Nathan Smith)  Center Stage Dance Studio
10th Chasing Light  (Riley Kauffman)  Centre Dance

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lovely Night Performing Dance Arts
2nd Still Standing LIV Travel Dance Team
3rd Porcelain Dance Training Center

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Life is Awesome Performing Dance Arts
2nd All We Do LIV Travel Dance Team
3rd Gabriel LIV Travel Dance Team

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Dreams Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd I Can Dance Spectrum
3rd Follow Me Dance Spectrum

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gangsta The Future Dance Center
2nd Pump Up The Volume The Future Dance Center

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dissonance  (Vivian Ruiz)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Acceptance  (Madison Foley)  Performing Dance Arts
3rd Flowers  (Isabella Baldino)  Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Hide and Seek  (Murphy Lee )  Performing Dance Arts
4th Breathe  (Nicole Carpeneto)  Performing Dance Arts
4th Strong  (Quinn Starner)  Stars Dance Studio
5th The Sun  (Sofia Rigakos)  Performing Dance Arts
5th Fludegar  (Marissa Ferm)  Spezio's Dance Dynamics
5th Against Time  (Alexis Weldner)  Danceology
6th Before It Breaks  (Deanna Romano)  Performing Dance Arts
6th People Help the People  (Isabella Pereira )  Performing Dance Arts
7th Fame  (Celina Ferraro )  Performing Dance Arts
7th Hollow Embrace  (Amy Benedetto)  Hackworth School of Performing Arts
8th Tribulation  (Jayde Margulis)  LIV Travel Dance Team
8th Weight In Gold  (Jackson Lee)  Performing Dance Arts
9th The Loss  (Erika Marshall)  Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
9th Out to Sea  (Sofia Tramonte)  Joanne Chapman School of Dance
10th Recovery  (Kelsey Grady)  Ludovici Dance Academy
10th Once Upon Another Time  (Elisa Valle )  Performing Dance Arts

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Three Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Lullaby LIV Travel Dance Team
2nd Chasing Cars Performing Dance Arts
3rd Reliance Spezio's Dance Dynamics
3rd Effected Performing Dance Arts

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Are Obliged Elite Danceworx
2nd Brother Elite Danceworx
3rd The What Ifs and Should Haves Performing Dance Arts

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Don't Own Me Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Wolf In Sheeps Clothing Elite Danceworx
3rd Silence in my Blood Elite Danceworx

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mack the Knife Performing Dance Arts
2nd Jazz... Performing Dance Arts
3rd El Chapo Elite Danceworx

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Finesse The Future Dance Center
2nd River Deep, Mountain High Dance Spectrum
3rd No Sleep Till Brooklyn Centre Dance

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Disease  (Makayla Ryan)  Body Language Dance Company
2nd In The Well  (Olivia Tarchick)  Elite Dance by Damian
3rd Arbakkin  (Lily Sheppard)  Piazza Dance Company
4th 22  (Evelyn OHara)  Studio 19 Dance Company
4th If You Forget Me  (Anthony Tette)  LIV Travel Dance Team
5th Videotape  (Dominic Askew)  Spezio's Dance Dynamics
6th Wild is the Wind  (Kassandra Sopko)  Ludovici Dance Academy
6th Leaving Song  (Sydney Fineberg)  LIV Travel Dance Team
7th Sweat  (Maria Rosenberg)  Evolve Dance Complex
8th Yours  (Kathryn Gandy)  Dance Spectrum
9th Riverman  (Olivia Berton )  Performing Dance Arts
9th The Moment I Said It  (Jessica-Taylor Ierullo)  Performing Dance Arts
10th Jealous  (Kennedy Binner)  Spezio's Dance Dynamics
10th The Change  (Lily Dreyer)  Dance Spectrum
10th Foolish Game  (Jenna Demer)  Spezio's Dance Dynamics

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All We Do Performing Dance Arts
2nd Jealous LIV Travel Dance Team
3rd Save Me Spezio's Dance Dynamics

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st After Hours The Future Dance Center
2nd Beyond Spezio's Dance Dynamics
3rd Next To You Spezio's Dance Dynamics

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rise Spezio's Dance Dynamics
2nd Look at Me Spezio's Dance Dynamics
3rd Take Me Out Spezio's Dance Dynamics

senior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Winning The Future Dance Center

nubie • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Winter Waltz Performing Dance Arts

nubie • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Heist Performing Dance Arts

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's My Party Centre Dance

nubie • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Try Everything Centre Dance

nubie • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Trolls Performing Dance Arts

nubie • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Boy Does Nothing Performing Dance Arts

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Childhood Memories Performing Dance Arts

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Dreams Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bionic Elite Danceworx

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Perm Performing Dance Arts

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gabriel LIV Travel Dance Team

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Faith Performing Dance Arts

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ice Ice Baby Performing Dance Arts

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Centre Dance

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Neoclassical Performing Dance Arts

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Are Obliged Elite Danceworx

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st After Hours The Future Dance Center

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jazz... Performing Dance Arts

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Both Sides Now Elite Danceworx

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Winning The Future Dance Center

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mack the Knife Performing Dance Arts

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alyssa Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Winner Noa Levkov Elite Danceworx
Winner Aiva - Jade Marful Sau Performing Dance Arts
Winner Gabriella Mercurio Dance Training Center
Winner Brooke Shadle Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Hailey Vultao Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Claire Baun Mary Alice's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hudson Benayon Kirsch Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Ava Crean Mary Alice's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Luanna Di Iacovo Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Jasmine Fauchere Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Hailey Giguere Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Lili Gray Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Abby Harjono Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Macey Herbison LIV Travel Dance Team
Runner-Up Kathryn McDonald Dance Spectrum
Runner-Up Stella Morris Centre Dance
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Paula The Dance Zone
Runner-Up Alessia Pedone Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Tiara Price Steppin Out Dance Academy
Runner-Up Nya Ricks Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Andrea Saratsiotis Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Emily Schiffhauer Draper Center for Dance Education
Runner-Up Sophie Scourtis Centre Dance
Runner-Up Camila Servin Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Taylor Smith Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Emma Smith Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Mia Yllescas Joanne Chapman School of Dance

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kaden Golding Elite Danceworx
Winner Talen Tsigaris Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Samuel Gauss Draper Center for Dance Education
Runner-Up Tristan Gerzon The Dance Zone
Runner-Up Vincent Gerzon The Dance Zone
Runner-Up Lucas Lange Time to Dance
Runner-Up Daniel Tamburro Evolution Dance Studio

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Naomi Bowen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Julia Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Winner Abra Geiger Draper Center for Dance Education
Winner Jade Lyn Elite Danceworx
Winner Skye Parsons LIV Travel Dance Team
Winner Paige Westbrook Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Jocelyn Wynn Draper Center for Dance Education
Runner-Up Megan Burrowes Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Evelyn Caracciolo Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Marissa Chen Draper Center for Dance Education
Runner-Up Cameron Chong Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Charlize Elliott Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Eliza Farr Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Amanda Galle LIV Travel Dance Team
Runner-Up Chlea Giguere Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Shay Kaminski Centre Dance
Runner-Up Riley Kauffman Centre Dance
Runner-Up Kendra McAnuff Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Samantha O'Connor LIV Travel Dance Team
Runner-Up Mikaela Scampoli Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Gracie Serber Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Dore Small-Allen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Clara Thiele Draper Center for Dance Education
Runner-Up Morgan Throumoulos Draper Center for Dance Education
Runner-Up Isabella Voorhees Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Lindsey Weaver Centre Dance
Runner-Up Grace Wythe Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner John DeSantis-Wright Draper Center for Dance Education
Winner Nathan Smith Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brandon Ng Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Zachary Ritchie Centre Dance
Runner-Up Ryan Sherk Dance FX
Runner-Up Brayden Tokarski Elite Danceworx

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Nicole Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Winner Sarina Jeffcoat Elite Danceworx
Winner Isabella Pereira Performing Dance Arts
Winner Vivian Ruiz Stars Dance Studio
Winner Sofia Tramonte Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Madisen Akers World of Dance
Runner-Up Megan Bibby Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Kali Booker Ludovici Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ashley Doel A2Y Dance Inc
Runner-Up Olivia Dugos Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Lexa Edelstein Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Hailey Fauchere Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Celina Ferraro Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Maiya Frias Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Emily Gonzalez Stars
Runner-Up Kelsey Grady Ludovici Dance Academy
Runner-Up Meghan Green Draper Center for Dance Education
Runner-Up Kylie Humphreys Eugenia's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brooklyn Lipke Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Jayde Margulis LIV Travel Dance Team
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Martini Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Andrea Pombo Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sierra Resendes Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Deanna Romano Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Savanna Ross Draper Center for Dance Education
Runner-Up Kristina Scampoli Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Destini Small-Allen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Joselle Solarino Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Madison Spizzirri Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Sabrina Stallone Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Pamela Veltri Draper Center for Dance Education
Runner-Up Alexis Weldner Danceology
Runner-Up Myia Wilhelm Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Sanaa Williams Joanne Chapman School of Dance

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Louie Gonzalez Big City Dance Center
Runner-Up Colin Akin Time to Dance
Runner-Up Andrew DiCarlo Dance Spectrum
Runner-Up Thomas Gonzales LIV Travel Dance Team
Runner-Up Kory Randles Steppin Out Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jai Robinson The Future Dance Center
Runner-Up Jonathan Smith Idyllwild School for the Arts

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Gillian Clifford Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Sami Eismont Hoofers Performing Arts
Winner Jessica-Taylor Ierullo Performing Dance Arts
Winner Lily Sheppard Piazza Dance Company
Winner Sabrina Sinopoli Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Mackenzie Barnabe [N/A]
Runner-Up Maya Allen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Jenna Artist LIV Travel Dance Team
Runner-Up Emma Bannach Centre Dance
Runner-Up Olivia Berton Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Kennedy Binner Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Jenna Demer Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Jenna Downs [N/A]
Runner-Up Sydney Fineberg LIV Travel Dance Team
Runner-Up Milan Gacioch The Future Dance Center
Runner-Up Kathryn Gandy Dance Spectrum
Runner-Up Emily Imagna The Future Dance Center
Runner-Up Ariel Kaplan Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Gianna Militello Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Hayley Nault Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Evelyn OHara Studio 19 Dance Company
Runner-Up Maria Pacos Dance Spectrum
Runner-Up Marianne Rojas Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Emmerly Tinglin Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Courtney Wolff Center Stage Dance Studio

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Dominic Askew Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Zac Weaver The Future Dance Center
Runner-Up Dominic Courtney The Future Dance Center
Runner-Up Matthew Lipschitz LIV Travel Dance Team
Runner-Up Kyle Poland Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Noah Rosa Elite Danceworx

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ava Aleixo Elite Danceworx
Winner Salvatrice Arricale Dance Spectrum
Winner Miranda Bagar Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Kayla Ball The Future Dance Center
Winner Courtney Barnabe [N/A]
Winner Megan Baun Mary Alice's Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Belsito Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Jaden Carothers Centre Dance
Winner Mia Case Centre Dance
Winner Julia Conte Performing Dance Arts
Winner Melanie Cooper Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Olivia Crean Mary Alice's Dance Studio
Winner Sadie Davis Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
Winner Analee DeGlopper Lorraine Goddard Dance Studio
Winner Sierra Drayton Elite Danceworx
Winner Jackson Foley Performing Dance Arts
Winner Allison Forderkonz Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
Winner Abby Gammel Barb Denny's Studio of Dance Arts
Winner Allison Glavey The Future Dance Center
Winner Sydney Graap Elite Dance Company
Winner Alisa Guiffrida Tawn Marie's Dance Center
Winner Hanna Herberger Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Courtney Lam Elite Danceworx
Winner Lillian Lawrence Centre Dance
Winner Jackson Lee Performing Dance Arts
Winner Cecilia Mazzocco Centre Dance
Winner Chole Mulder Performing Dance Arts
Winner Gwen Orluk Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Anjali Petrucci Piazza Dance Company
Winner Alexis Phorte Lorraine Goddard Dance Studio
Winner Tyla Pyzikiewicz Barb Denny's Studio of Dance Arts
Winner Samantha Rappitt Elite Danceworx
Winner Sofia Rigakos Performing Dance Arts
Winner Sela Schulefand Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Brooke Semple Alysons School of Dance
Winner Kaylee Shaner Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Tori Shaner Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Gracie Spoar Draper Center for Dance Education
Winner Cora Tsigaris Elite Danceworx
Winner Rachel Walker Lorraine Goddard Dance Studio
Winner Camara Wild Rock Steady Dance Center

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Angelina Audino World of Dance
Winner Lexi Baehre LIV Travel Dance Team
Winner Isabella Barwicki Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Sienna Berkheiser Dance Spectrum
Winner Sydney Binner Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Alyssa Bischel LIV Travel Dance Team
Winner Alexis Cain Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Michela Casciato Performing Dance Arts
Winner Madeline Cesario Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Victoria Ciniello Performing Dance Arts
Winner Brianna Cole The Future Dance Center
Winner Caileigh Coogan Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Katherine Cosen The Future Dance Center
Winner Nick DeMayo Draper Center for Dance Education
Winner Cassie Dembski Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Sarah Demer Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Sommer Destino Time to Dance
Winner Saharra Drayton Elite Danceworx
Winner Ella Dzialga Elite Dance Company
Winner Rosalie Elia Elite Danceworx
Winner Alyssa Embrey Dance Training Center
Winner Miranda Fanara Lorraine Goddard Dance Studio
Winner Morgan Fiore The Future Dance Center
Winner Mckenna Fitzpatrick Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Sara Funk Centre Dance
Winner Mallory Garrigan LIV Travel Dance Team
Winner Miah Gnagnarelli Dance Spectrum
Winner Anna Gorenflo Centre Dance
Winner Autumn Graney Dance Training Center
Winner Philip Greco Studio 19 Dance Company
Winner Gabi Griffo Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Ella Gugulizza Elite Dance Company
Winner Juliana Guiffrida Tawn Marie's Dance Center
Winner Libby Hallen Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Amaya Hill Time to Dance
Winner George Hillyer Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Alisia Humphreys Eugenia's Dance Studio
Winner Stephanie Johnston Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Leah Jurek Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Rachel Kempenaar Elite Danceworx
Winner Andy Kowalczewski Dance Spectrum
Winner Halie Lago Tawn Marie's Dance Center
Winner Olivia Lawrence Centre Dance
Winner Sophia Levin LIV Travel Dance Team
Winner Olive Luniewski The Future Dance Center
Winner Tamirra Mack Rock Steady Dance Center
Winner Makayla Martin Dance Spectrum
Winner Taryn May The Future Dance Center
Winner Julia Miller Centre Dance
Winner Hannah Molloy The Future Dance Center
Winner Avery Morse Elite Danceworx
Winner Braedon Nace Studio 19 Dance Company
Winner Jillian Orluk Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Abbie Pace The Future Dance Center
Winner Sara Paunovic Elite Danceworx
Winner Sonia Petrucci Piazza Dance Company
Winner Jeremy Powalowski Dance Spectrum
Winner Kennedy Ratcliff Elite Dance Company
Winner Emily Ratcliff Elite Dance Company
Winner Sofia Rosella Performing Dance Arts
Winner Maddy Ryan Dance Training Center
Winner Sydney Sala Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Isabelle Sauve Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Maris Schreier The Future Dance Center
Winner Anna Scourtis Centre Dance
Winner Jillian Serrano Lorraine Goddard Dance Studio
Winner Bobby Snekser Lorraine Goddard Dance Studio
Winner Tori Stewart Draper Center for Dance Education
Winner Kelsey Sullivan Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Casey Swantek Dance Spectrum
Winner Olivia Tramonte Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Mya Vultao Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Haley Wesolowski Dance Spectrum
Winner Samantha Winter Draper Center for Dance Education
Winner Anna Zarzecki LIV Travel Dance Team

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Moira Antalek Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Elizabeth Anthony Evolve Dance Complex
Winner Caterina Baker Draper Center for Dance Education
Winner Nicole Bidlack Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Sophia Bisson Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Abby Bisson Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Cassandra Butzer Lorraine Goddard Dance Studio
Winner Adriana Collins Time to Dance
Winner Emma Cook Dance Training Center
Winner Lily Dreyer Dance Spectrum
Winner Samantha Eliakis Elite Danceworx
Winner Hannah Elzbet Performing Dance Arts
Winner Gabriella Gagnon Tawn Marie Dance Center
Winner Allison Gorski Dance Spectrum
Winner Cassandra Greenland Centre Dance
Winner Sarah Haslinger Dance Spectrum
Winner Addison Hertzberg Centre Dance
Winner Kelly Holdsworth Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Abigail Jacobs Draper Center for Dance Education
Winner Caroline Johnson Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Anna Joy Draper Center for Dance Education
Winner Hannah Kenney Draper Center for Dance Education
Winner Autumn Locicero Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Erika Marshall Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Casie McManus [N/A]
Winner Danielle Norton Dance Spectrum
Winner Grace Nusall Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Nicole Pandolfi Centre Dance
Winner Bella Powers Centre Dance
Winner Isabella Rater Centre Dance
Winner Macenzie Reese Absolute Dance
Winner Maggie Roberts Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Breanne Smith Dance Training Center
Winner Sarah Ashley Smith Elite Danceworx
Winner Torrie Smithhoover Dance Training Center
Winner Nicole Sobus Dance Spectrum
Winner Rachel Steinwachs Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Kiara Stuart Lorraine Goddard Dance Studio
Winner Julianna Szczesniak Spezio's Dance Dynamics

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Delaney Austin Kenny Wormald Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Sophia Covelli Mark Meismer Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Emily Dale Ray Leeper Centre Dance
Winner Megan Ferm Stacey Tookey Spezio's Dance Dynamics
Winner Sienna Jones Denise Wall Studio 19 Dance Company
Winner Fallyn Kauffman Jason Parsons Centre Dance
Winner Bailey Newman Channing Cooke Steppin Out Dance Academy
Winner Sofia Rigakos Anthony Morigerato Performing Dance Arts
Winner Sarah Schiffhauer Chantel Aguirre Draper Center for Dance Education
Winner Avalon Witte Ivan Koumaev Center Stage Dance Studio

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mackenzie Barkley Studio 19 Dance Company
Winner Jazerah Beckford Elite Danceworx
Winner Stefano Bonomo Elite Danceworx
Winner Mariana Bucelato Time to Dance
Winner Gracie Cardamone Time to Dance
Winner Lucy Charlton Elite Danceworx
Winner Brooklyn Corbett Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Peyton D'Amico The Future Dance Center
Winner Alayna DeCarbo Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Samantha Geraci Zicari Dance Training Center
Winner Pablo Guzman The Future Dance Center
Winner Julia Hester Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Hannah Iovino Studio 19 Dance Company
Winner Lauren Kazmierczak The Future Dance Center
Winner Faith Knauf The Future Dance Center
Winner Natalie LePine Time to Dance
Winner Isabella Marciano Studio 19 Dance Company
Winner Thomas McGrath The Future Dance Center
Winner London Mitchell Elite Dance Company
Winner Collin Molloy The Future Dance Center
Winner Alyssa Montler Centre Dance
Winner Eva Nikolov Rock Steady Dance Center
Winner Elena Noga Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Ella Norris Lorraine Goddard Dance Studio
Winner Eva Palamiotis Elite Danceworx
Winner Danielle Pickering Studio 19 Dance Company
Winner Mya Poland Performing Dance Arts
Winner Liam Rodriguez The Future Dance Center
Winner Isabella Russo The Future Dance Center
Winner Kennedy Schreier The Future Dance Center
Winner Jazalynn Thompson Studio 19 Dance Company
Winner Elizabeth Tucker Draper Center for Dance Education
Winner Mia Worthington Draper Center for Dance Education