Miami Results

Miami Info

Studio Pick

Studio Routine
Dance Town Stand Up
Studio 61 Reign
Focal Point Dance Studios Dandelion
Stars Dance Studio Finding Love
Dance Unlimited Runaways
Performance Edge 2 School of Dance Dance

Best NU Group (Nubies)

Studio Routine
Stars Dance Studio Hallelujah

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Focal Point Dance Studios Head Over Heels
Stars Dance Studio Make Me Cry
Dance Unlimited You Already Know
Dance Town I Don't Belong Here

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Stars Dance Studio And All I Loved I Loved Alone
Dance Town Another World
Dance Unlimited Riot

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Dance Town Stand Up
Dance Unlimited Runaways
Focal Point Dance Studios Warm Regards,
Stars Dance Studio Resound

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Stars Dance Studio Finding Love
Performance Edge 2 School of Dance Dance
Dance Town Longing to Stray
Focal Point Dance Studios Dandelion
Dance Unlimited Stay Alive

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Roselily  (Julia Jacob)  Modern Conceptions of Dance
2nd Quinn  (Samantha Manrique)  Dance Legends Dance Company
3rd Gone  (Carolina Alonso)  Stars Dance Studio
4th Forts  (Olivia Garcia )  Miami Dance Collective
5th I'm a Star  (McKinnley Milner)  Studio 61

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st How We roll Dance Legends Dance Company

nubie • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hallelujah Stars Dance Studio
2nd Last Dance Studio 61
3rd Emergency Focal Point Dance Studios

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Perspective  (Nicholas Bustos)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Away From This Silence  (Sophia Geraldo)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Ascent  (Gianna Mojonnier)  Danceology
3rd Eternal  (Antonella Liviero)  Focal Point Dance Studios
3rd Sleep  (Madison Bresseau)  Dance Town
4th I Am Your Mind  (Veronica Travieso)  Dance Town
4th Floating/ Sinking  (Carolina Garcia)  Miami Dance Collective
5th Overcoming  (Paola Garcia)  Stars Dance Studio
5th Don't Rain On My Parade  (Jordyn Sarmoen)  Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
5th My Immortal  (Leah Gonzalez )  Dance Attack
5th Heal Me  (Georgia Easton)  Miami Dance Collective
6th The Creek  (Kylee Bednarz)  Danceology
7th Fallen  (Paris Vigo)  Dance Town
8th Touched  (Isabella Bolivar-Lopez)  Focal Point Dance Studios
8th Transcend  (Jason Patryluk)  Stars Dance Studio
8th Already Gone  (Giselle Gandarilla)  Dance Legends Dance Company
8th The Revolution will not be Televised  (Taylor Moxey)  Miami Dance Collective
8th Holding  (Carmen Beiner)  Dance Town
8th Wish You Were Here  (Soraya El Sheikh)  Dance Town
8th Journey  (Sophia Martinez)  Dance Town
8th Swing Some More  (Arianna Vera)  Dance Unlimited
8th Dim  (Ella Zaharas)  Focal Point Dance Studios
8th Howl  (Isabella Portela)  Dance Unlimited
9th Angel  (Renee Bergeron)  Modern Conceptions of Dance
10th Somewhere Over the Rainbow  (Milana LaMaina)  That's Dancing
10th Mean  (Nicole Piles)  Dance Unlimited

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Current Dance Town
2nd Best Friends Dance Unlimited
3rd Cafe Latino Dance Town

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Head Over Heels Focal Point Dance Studios
2nd Make Me Cry Stars Dance Studio
3rd I Don't Belong Here Dance Town

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bun Squad Focal Point Dance Studios
2nd Warrior Stars Dance Studio

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Already Know Dance Unlimited
2nd If I Had My Way Dance Unlimited

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Departed  (Brooke Judge)  Dance Town
2nd Nobis Pacem  (Rachel Leon)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Idea for Strings  (Madison Brown)  Lents Dance Company
4th Time Passing  (Jackson Roloff-Hafenbreadl)  Stars Dance Studio
4th Reveal  (Eloi Patino)  Miami Dance Collective
5th Your Day Will Come  (Mason Evans)  Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
5th 252  (Alexandra Spector)  Lents Dance Company
6th One Day  (Ashley Vallejo)  Stars Dance Studio
7th Alps  (Lyric Franklin)  Miami Dance Collective
7th Starchild  (Morgan Reilly)  Lents Dance Company
8th Passing  (Cecilie Brattli)  Stars Dance Studio
8th Tango By Me  (Mia Cortez)  Dance Town
8th Sound Of Silence  (Gabby Thomas)  Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
9th Flatline  (Rayanna Boasso)  Modern Conceptions of Dance
9th Summer  (Vanessa Metellus)  Miami Dance Collective
9th Disintegrate  (Courtney Pirozzi)  Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
9th Shield  (Courtney Fernandez)  Dance Unlimited
9th Animal Instincts  (Alyssa Tanner)  Studio 61
9th Be Delicate  (Ally Pereira)  Studio 61
9th Amazing Grace  (Kelsey Ragin)  Dance Town
9th Anchor  (Sofia Posada)  Dancinginxs
9th Noise  (Ariadne Viloria)  Dancinginxs
10th Found  (Daniella Damas)  Dance Unlimited

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rise Stars Dance Studio
2nd Flesh and Bone Studio 61
3rd In Two Miami Dance Collective

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Another World Dance Town
2nd And All I Loved I Loved Alone Stars Dance Studio
3rd The Scientist Stars Dance Studio

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Selfish Dance Unlimited
2nd Hometown Dance Town
3rd Portraits Dance Unlimited

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Legends Dance Town
2nd Work Me Down Stars Dance Studio
3rd Vogue Stars Dance Studio

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Riot Dance Unlimited

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Arrival  (Lily Gentile)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Draw For Me  (Rosie Elliott)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Mosaic  (Shoshana Sklar)  Miami Dance Collective
3rd Movement 3  (Sofia Gonzalez)  Miami Dance Collective
4th The Artist is Present  (Lizzie Garcia)  Stars Dance Studio
4th Papillon  (Jamaii Melvin)  Dance Empire
5th Emerge Resolution  (Jenna Meilman)  Westchester Dance Academy
5th Unraveling Strands  (Sky Pasqual)  Danceology
6th Ten Thousand Years  (Sky Mottet)  Becky Nalevanko's Dance and Tumbling Studio
6th Convict  (Ruby Castro)  Dance Town
6th Way Down We Go  (Jack Easton)  Miami Dance Collective
7th Nosotros  (Camille Cabrera)  Columbia City Jazz
8th Saffronia & Peaches  (Pamela Wanchope)  Jazzgoba Dance Academy
8th Afraid to Forget  (Emily Valencia)  Dance Town
9th Lighten Up  (Amy Benedetto)  Hackworth School of Performing Arts
9th Aquarium  (Camila Schwarz)  Dance Town
10th Stay  (Ysabella Reyes)  Dance Town

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Comes In Waves Dance Town
2nd LetsMAKEmovies Miami Dance Collective
3rd Thirsty Dance Unlimited

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cool Dance Town
2nd Paradise Focal Point Dance Studios
3rd Pas De Six Dance Town

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Beat Dance Town
2nd Warm Regards, Focal Point Dance Studios
3rd Northern Lights Dance Unlimited

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stand Up Dance Town
2nd Runaways Dance Unlimited
2nd The King Dance Town
3rd Resound Stars Dance Studio

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Forever Changed, Not Forgotten Studio 61
1st Mountain High Stars Dance Studio
2nd Turnt Up Stars Dance Studio

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Untitiled  (Logan Hernandez)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Calling  (Nick Daniels)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Bones  (Luke Romanzi)  Take A Bow Performing Arts Center
4th Rocket Man  (Noah Fineberg)  Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
4th Sunlight  (Shamus Moriarty)  Stars Dance Studio
5th Deprivation  (Samantha Cortes)  Dance Unlimited
5th Rapture  (Danielle Perez)  Focal Point Dance Studios
5th That Particular Time  (Leah McLeod)  Dance Unlimited
6th Jasmine  (Alexa Mora)  Focal Point Dance Studios
7th Waking up  (Lexi Bader)  3'n Motion Dance Studio
8th Structure  (Dougal Herr)  Dance Town
9th Change  (Dylan Amsterdam)  Stars Dance Studio
9th Mum  (Kiki Lucia)  Modern Conceptions of Dance
10th Riverside  (Lauren Vera)  Dance Unlimited
10th Burgh Island  (Caitlin Gronlier)  Dance Town
10th Stone Cold  (Gia Prizzi)  Stars Dance Studio

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love Runs Out Dance Town
2nd Blood Dance Town
3rd Where They From Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Coexist Stars Dance Studio
1st Longing to Stray Dance Town
1st Dance Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
2nd Dandelion Focal Point Dance Studios
2nd Stay Alive Dance Unlimited
3rd Moths Wings Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Finding Love Stars Dance Studio
2nd Magic Within Dance Unlimited

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Home Dance Town

senior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Viva Celia Cruz Dance Town

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Led Astray  (Gloriana Dent)  Jazzgoba Dance Academy
2nd Waters  (David Castillo)  Moving Artist Dance Company

nubie • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Last Dance Studio 61

nubie • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hallelujah Stars Dance Studio

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Don't Belong Here Dance Town

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bun Squad Focal Point Dance Studios

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Impossible Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Make Me Cry Stars Dance Studio

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Already Know Dance Unlimited

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Head Over Heels Focal Point Dance Studios

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Portraits Dance Unlimited

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st And All I Loved I Loved Alone Stars Dance Studio

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Riot Dance Unlimited

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Selfish Dance Unlimited

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Another World Dance Town

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Yellow Light Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pas De Six Dance Town

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stand Up Dance Town

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The King Dance Town

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Light It Up Focal Point Dance Studios

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Northern Lights Dance Unlimited

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cool Dance Town

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Beat Dance Town

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Paradise Focal Point Dance Studios

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Finding Love Stars Dance Studio

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dance Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stay Alive Dance Unlimited

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Viva Celia Cruz Dance Town

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Carmen Beiner Dance Town
Winner Sunny Benzinger Stars Dance Studio
Winner Georgia Easton Miami Dance Collective
Winner Sophia Geraldo Stars Dance Studio
Winner Gianna Mojonnier Danceology
Runner-Up Kylee Bednarz Danceology
Runner-Up Anna Brown Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Avarie Grace Clark Modern Conceptions of Dance
Runner-Up Cassidy Esquivel Dance Universe
Runner-Up Carolina Garcia Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Paola Garcia Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Leah Gonzalez Dance Attack
Runner-Up Layci Hyatt Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Julia Jacob Modern Conceptions of Dance
Runner-Up Antonella Liviero Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Addison Lynch Dance FX
Runner-Up Sophia Martinez Dance Town
Runner-Up Mia Massimino Dance Universe
Runner-Up Stephanie Negrin Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Isabella Portela Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Jordyn Sarmoen Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Veronica Travieso Dance Town
Runner-Up Paris Vigo Dance Town
Runner-Up Brookelyn Zlockie On Your Toes Dance Studio

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jason Patryluk Stars Dance Studio
Winner Riley Walsh That's Dancing
Runner-Up Michael Leslie Dance Empire
Runner-Up Nick Salgado Dance Town

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Scarlett Barone [N/A]
Winner Madison Brown Lents Dance Company
Winner Alexandra Spector Lents Dance Company
Winner Ashley Vallejo Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Rayanna Boasso Modern Conceptions of Dance
Runner-Up Cecilie Brattli Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Daniella Damas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Destanye Diaz Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Julia Dougherty Studio 61
Runner-Up Courtney Fernandez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Ashley Fernandez Dance Town
Runner-Up Riley Fiske Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Lyric Franklin Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Lily Galkin Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Rachel Leon Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Victoria Losk Dance Town
Runner-Up Brooke Meixner Lents Dance Company
Runner-Up Tiffany Moliver Dance Town
Runner-Up Eloi Patino Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Ally Pereira Studio 61
Runner-Up Mia Riley Danceology
Runner-Up Isabella Tagle Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alyssa Tanner Studio 61
Runner-Up Isabel Ulloa Rios Dance
Runner-Up Rachel Yanes Dance Town

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jake Craig On Your Toes Dance Studio
Winner Mason Evans Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Jackson Roloff-Hafenbreadl Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alejandro Marquez Dance Town
Runner-Up Tucker Nance Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jasmine Carbonell Stars Dance Studio
Winner Claire Piskun Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Zoe Robins Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Shoshana Sklar Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Carly Bocchino Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Payton Brewster Dancetown Boca
Runner-Up Valeria Canas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Jadyn Daly Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Chloe Galkin Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Antonia Gillette Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Isabella Goldman Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Emily Goldstein Lents Dance Company
Runner-Up Sofia Gonzalez Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Emily Gonzalez Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ashlyn Juneau Modern Conceptions of Dance
Runner-Up Ali Levy Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Rebecca Lopez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Kimora Miller Studio 61
Runner-Up Sky Mottet Becky Nalevanko's Dance and Tumbling Studio
Runner-Up Sky Pasqual Danceology
Runner-Up Barbara Perdomo Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Andrea Pombo Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jemma Prizzi Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ysabella Reyes Dance Town
Runner-Up Mariana Salas Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jaliyah Simpson Studio 61
Runner-Up Arielle Supplice Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Michelle Vinocour Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Runner-Up Pamela Wanchope Jazzgoba Dance Academy

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jack Easton Miami Dance Collective
Winner Jamaii Melvin Dance Empire
Runner-Up Jonathan Cubides Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Brenan Gonzalez That's Dancing
Runner-Up Nicholas LaMaina That's Dancing
Runner-Up Alec Mittenthal Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Jake Monreal Dance Town
Runner-Up Liam Propst Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Julian Sanchez Dance Town
Runner-Up Alexander Thomas That's Dancing

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Amanda Baez Dance Town
Winner Samantha Cortes Dance Unlimited
Winner Darriel Johnakin Miami Dance Collective
Winner Madison O'Connor Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Danielle Perez Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Samantha Abud Dancinginxs
Runner-Up Valentina Canas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Amanda Carbajales Dance Town
Runner-Up Emanuella Cervello Dance Town
Runner-Up Gloriana Dent Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gabby Dimartino Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Elena Espinoza Studio 61
Runner-Up Jennah Glassberg Lents Dance Company
Runner-Up Caitlin Gronlier Dance Town
Runner-Up Madison Hart Dance Revelation
Runner-Up Haley Johnson Lents Dance Company
Runner-Up Kiki Lucia Modern Conceptions of Dance
Runner-Up Alexa Mora Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Tatiana Nunez That's Dancing
Runner-Up Susimar Picado Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gia Prizzi Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Samantha Ramos Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Maggie Vanwieringen Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Lauren Vera Dance Unlimited

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Luke Romanzi Take A Bow Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Chase Graves Dance Town
Runner-Up Jared Harbour Harbour Productions
Runner-Up Dougal Herr Dance Town
Runner-Up Kevin Mesa Dance Zone
Runner-Up Shamus Moriarty Stars Dance Studio

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Stella Becker-Wood Miami Dance Collective
Winner Megan Bentley Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Isabella Bolivar-Lopez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Serena Bracke Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Jaelynn Bromfield Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Alexis Cravaritis Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Alexi Delgado Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Nicole Dias Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Kaylee Eorgan West Florida Dance Center
Winner Sabrina Escobar Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Noah Fineberg Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Becca Fineberg Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Naomi Hannoun Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Sierra Harris Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Ava Hidalgo Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Savannah Hyatt Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Gabi Kamholtz Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Milana LaMaina That's Dancing
Winner Leah McLeod Dance Unlimited
Winner Vanessa Metellus Miami Dance Collective
Winner Trileen Nguyen Danceology
Winner Annette Oritz Dance Unlimited
Winner Courtney Pirozzi Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Gabriela Ramirez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Natalie Raton Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Morgan Reilly Lents Dance Company
Winner Camila Sanchez Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Winner Alexa Sayagues Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Sayagues Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Suarez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Sophia Wightman Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Deborah Winer Miami Dance Collective
Winner Elizabeth Zuccaro Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Adriana Aguerri Stars Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Beck Dance Town
Winner Renee Bergeron Modern Conceptions of Dance
Winner Lilly Bickel Columbia City Jazz
Winner Isabella Bragagnolo Dancinginxs
Winner Sarah Broe Miami Dance Collective
Winner Natalie Caceres Dance Unlimited
Winner Michael Cadena MIA Dance Factory
Winner Sophia Capra Dance Unlimited
Winner Jesley Castell Prestige Dance Academy
Winner Cristina Clark Dancinginxs
Winner Mia Cortez Dance Town
Winner Sade Crespo Prestige Dance Academy
Winner Damaris De Armas Dance Unlimited
Winner Soraya El Sheikh Dance Town
Winner Casey Eman Dancinginxs
Winner Kaitlyn Esquivel Dance Universe
Winner Parissa Evans Dance Unlimited
Winner Kelli Ferguson Dance Unlimited
Winner Mackenzie Ferguson Dance Unlimited
Winner Kyana Fernandez Dancinginxs
Winner Sofia Figueroa Dance Unlimited
Winner Madison Flanagan Studio 61
Winner Vanessa Gomez Dancinginxs
Winner Daniela Hernandez Prestige Dance Academy
Winner Natalie Hernandez Studio 61
Winner Kassidy Hernandez Dance Unlimited
Winner Amanda Herrera Stars Dance Studio
Winner Jade Hidalgo-Gato Dance Zone
Winner Mia Iglesias Prestige Dance Academy
Winner Bella Kamholtz Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Sam Kirse Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Jenna Laurent Modern Conceptions of Dance
Winner Katherine Leon Dance Town
Winner Jordan Lida Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Brittney Lida Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Isis Lindner Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Ashleigh Livesay Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Jenny Lizazo Dance Legends Dance Company
Winner Mia Lopez Dance Unlimited
Winner Megan Loughner Lents Dance Company
Winner Logan Lowe Coffee Mill Dance Studio
Winner Michelle Machado Stars Dance Studio
Winner Samantha Manrique Dance Legends Dance Company
Winner Ashely Melero Dance Town
Winner Caylin Melo Prestige Dance Academy
Winner Ashley Mendoza Stars Dance Studio
Winner Vittoria Minicozzi Dance Unlimited
Winner Shari Mittenthal Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Ava Moran Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Belinda Mozo Studio 61
Winner Stephanie Nino Dancinginxs
Winner Isabella Ojeda Dance Town
Winner Alexandria Orengo Dance Town
Winner Alexa Orozco Stars Dance Studio
Winner Helen Ortega Stars Dance Studio
Winner Daniella Padron Stars Dance Studio
Winner Jania Peralta Stars Dance Studio
Winner Nicole Piles Dance Unlimited
Winner Lina Portela Dance Unlimited
Winner Alexandra Quevedo Dance Unlimited
Winner Alejandro Quinones Homestead City Ballet
Winner Kelsey Ragin Dance Town
Winner Elizabeth Robins Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Vanessa Rodriguez Dance Unlimited
Winner Jenna Rosenbusch Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Daniella Salgado Dance Town
Winner Fiorella Sperman Miami Dance Collective
Winner Alexandra Taubas Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Claudia Travieso Dance Town
Winner Alejandra Triana Stars Dance Studio
Winner Emma Vance Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Arianna Vera Dance Unlimited
Winner Belen Vives Dance Unlimited
Winner Brooke Young Lents Dance Company
Winner Andrea Zamora Studio 61
Winner Gianna Zevallos Focal Point Dance Studios

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sofia Amoroso Dance Town
Winner Carly Banister Dancetown Boca
Winner Alexandrea Benedict Dance Town
Winner Madison Bresseau Dance Town
Winner Liliana Caputo Dancinginxs
Winner Katalina Enriquez Studio 61
Winner Sasha Galkin Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Natalie Garcia Dance Town
Winner AJ Granata Lents Dance Company
Winner Emma Groeneveld Studio 61
Winner Camilla Guillen Dancinginxs
Winner Hayden Kirkeide Stars Dance Studio
Winner Ashley Kirse Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Bhavia Kumar Dancinginxs
Winner Kata Losey Miami Dance Collective
Winner Emma McCue Stars Dance Studio
Winner Nicole Medina Dance Unlimited
Winner Megan Nee Lents Dance Company
Winner Sadie Politi Miami Dance Collective
Winner Andrea Quant Stars Dance Studio
Winner Ellie Sexsmith Dance Academy of Stuart
Winner Amelia Sharpe Lents Dance Company
Winner Sarah Sutterfield Stars Dance Studio
Winner Gabby Thomas Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Skyla Van Werven Studio 61
Winner Ariadne Viloria Dancinginxs
Winner Yonah Winer Miami Dance Collective

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Eden Araten Ray Leeper Miami Dance Collective
Winner Anthony Dessables Ivan Koumaev Dance Unlimited
Winner Noah Fineberg Anthony Morigerato Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Kylie Garity Channing Cooke Dance Through The Ages
Winner Brady Hyatt Jason Parsons Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Isabella Olsen Travis Wall On Your Toes Dance Studio
Winner Hailey Ortega Mark Meismer Stars Dance Studio
Winner Christine Rubido Dana Foglia Dance Unlimited
Winner Lindsey Ryerson Chantel Aguirre Dance Universe
Winner Ella Zaharas Stacey Tookey Focal Point Dance Studios

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ana Paula Amodio Dancinginxs
Winner Ariana Barreto Dancinginxs
Winner Sofia Berkshire Miami Dance Collective
Winner Valentina Clement Miami Dance Collective
Winner Sophia Cobo Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Ben D'Addio Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Lauren Farr On Your Toes Dance Studio
Winner Luciana Fonseca Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Winner Merrit Gill Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Antonia Gonzalez Angelic Academy of Dance and Fine Arts
Winner Caroline Green Miami Dance Collective
Winner Alexa Olivier Sean's Dance Factory
Winner Hailey Pallagi Studio 61
Winner Bella Pierre-Paul Lents Dance Company
Winner Sofia Posada Dancinginxs
Winner Alana Ramos Dancinginxs
Winner Dakota Roloff-Hafenbreadl Stars Dance Studio
Winner Michelle Southby Dance Unlimited
Winner Sofia Ulloa Rios Dance
Winner Andrea Valencia Dance Town
Winner Jasmine Vera Stars Dance Studio
Winner Isla Zlockie On Your Toes Dance Studio