Orlando Results

Orlando Info

Best NU Group (Mini)

Studio Routine
Powerhouse Dance Salute

Best NU Group (Junior)

Studio Routine
Keegan Dance Company When It's Cold
The Dance Effect 7 Years

Best NU Group (Teen)

Studio Routine
Viera Dance Conservatory Diga Diga Do
Keegan Dance Company When I Reside
Dance by Holly Rock, Inc. Listen
Realdance Souls of the Sea

Best NU Group (Senior)

Studio Routine
Realdance Fly Me to the Moon
Dance by Holly Rock, Inc. Strong

nubie • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Departure  (Ella Dobler)  New Level Dance Company
2nd When You Believe  (Maia Smyl)  New Level Dance Company
3rd Your Song  (Isabella DiBenedetto)  New Level Dance Company
4th To Where You Are  (Kynsley Bair)  Keegan Dance Company
4th True Colors  (Kate Gantenbein)  Keegan Dance Company
5th Home on the Range  (Kenley Monroe)  Keegan Dance Company
6th Halo  (Milania Leone)  Contempo School of Dance

nubie • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Corner Of Your Heart New Level Dance Company
2nd Hallelujah Keegan Dance Company
3rd Baby Dolls Artists in Motion

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Humble & Kind  (Sunny Benziger)  New Dimensions
2nd Spine  (Kaelyn Davis)  Centerstage Dance Academy
3rd Everything Has Changed  (Maren Ronk)  Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
4th Avant Garde  (Kassidy Esquivel)  Dance Universe
4th Miss Invisible  (Skyler Jarman)  Performer's Edge Dance Center
5th The Giving  (Alexandria Morris)  Keegan Dance Company
6th Believer  (Tj Beal)  Dance Extreme Academy
6th Je T'aime  (Emery Honeycutt)  Keegan Dance Company
6th Another World  (Ava Sandstrom)  Keegan Dance Company
6th Move Your Feet  (Jolie Reise)  Boca Dance Studio
7th Begin  (Piper Karpowich)  Keegan Dance Company
8th Dangerous  (Ashlyn Weldon)  Tammy's Dance Company
8th Bound  (Samantha Manrique)  Dance Town
8th Hi-Lo  (Olivia Gray)  New Level Dance Company
9th Ash  (Blakeley Peterson)  Amplified Performing Arts Center
10th Surrender  (Emmy Esquivel)  Dance Universe
10th Song For Viola  (Ava Weissman)  New Level Dance Company
10th Soy Yo  (Kyra Poiley)  Skyra Studios

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Trapped New Dimensions
2nd Suspended Keegan Dance Company
3rd Into Me Skyra Studios

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Salute Powerhouse Dance
2nd Run CoffeeMill Dance Studio
3rd A Thousand Years Powerhouse Dance

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Alone  (Destanye Diaz)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Otherside  (Elliana Mannella)  Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Nature Boy  (Payton McGuire)  Keegan Dance Company
4th Fall From Grace  (Marion Norris)  Academy of Ballet and Jazz
4th Painting Greys  (Yazmary Fret)  Performer's Edge Dance Center
4th I Have A Dream  (Tyreke Holt)  New Dimensions
5th My Own Cell  (David Consuegra)  Centerstage Dance Academy
5th Silence  (Carrington Clark)  Central Florida Dance
6th Help  (Mia Cortez)  Dance Town
7th Shed Thyself  (Olivia Aya-Ay)  Centerstage Dance Academy
8th Prey  (Sandra Ukah)  Edge Dance Studios
8th Elegy  (Maya Krajicek)  Keegan Dance Company
9th Voices  (Madelynn Bourgoing)  New Level Dance Company
9th You are a Memory  (Zoe Schulte)  Brandon School of Dance Arts (BSDA)
9th Dragon  (Ainsleigh Vickers)  Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
10th Madness  (Mayra Santos)  Xplosive Dance Academy
10th Watchtower  (Isabella Amaro)  Elsa Pardo Dance Center

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Precious Metals The Dance Effect
2nd Cry me a river Xplosive Dance Academy
3rd Unsteady The Dance Effect

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st When It's Cold Keegan Dance Company
2nd 7 Years The Dance Effect
3rd As We Know It Amplified Performing Arts Center

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Your Name Is On My Bones  (Ruby Castro)  Dance Town
2nd Games  (Kailey Worontsoff)  Dance Universe
2nd The Gift  (Camila Schwarz)  Dance Town
3rd Breathe  (Brooke Judge)  Club Dance
4th You There  (Renee Gangwish)  Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
5th Untouchable  (Jasmine Jade)  Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.
5th Being  (Camila Sanchez)  Jazzgoba Dance Academy
6th My Funny Valentine  (Alexandria Orengo)  Dance Town
7th The Observer  (Katherine Leon)  Dance Town
8th The Cure  (Emily Winkelbauer)  Susan's DanceWorks
8th Out Of Time  (Kelly Sawyer)  New Dimensions Dance Company
9th In Memory of  (Kendall Kirwan)  3'n Motion Dance Studio
9th Nowhere to Hide  (Sadie Reichenbach)  Robin Dawn Academy
10th Deserted  (Isabella Bordallo)  Jazzgoba Dance Academy
10th Kingdom Come  (Gabi Miller)  New Level Dance Company

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Look What I've Become Keegan Dance Company
2nd I Won't Tell Elsa Pardo Dance Center
3rd Missed Keegan Dance Company

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Die Fledermaus Viera Dance Conservatory
2nd When I Reside Keegan Dance Company
3rd Hollywood Wiz Viera Dance Conservatory

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Diga Diga Do Viera Dance Conservatory

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Souls of the Sea Realdance

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Religious Beggar  (D'Angelo Castro)  Dance Town
2nd End Of The Line  (Sydney Burtis)  Marshall Ellis Dance School
3rd Listen Close  (Ferris Schley)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
4th MO  (Emma Danon )  Miami Dance Collective
5th One Step at a Time  (Kalysta Gregory)  West Florida Dance Center
5th This Stolen Body  (Shelby Russ)  Centerstage Dance Academy
5th Blue  (Aliya Siegel)  5th Dimension Dance Center
6th Fire  (Lexy Bittner)  Elite Dance by Damian
6th Another Love  (Grace Malone)  Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.
7th Breaking My Trusted Shell  (Noam Laufer)  Stars Dance Studio
8th Hallelujah I Love Him So  (Jeanne Malfanti)  Realdance
8th Backing Down  (Megan Tavares)  Keegan Dance Company
9th Wings  (Victoria Chasse)  Xplosive Dance Academy
9th Outside  (Brianna Navarro)  Performer's Edge Dance Center
9th Time Will Change Everything  (Emma Gunn)  Central Florida Dance
10th Weakness in Me  (Daniela Crespo)  Elsa Pardo Dance Center

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Disappear Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.
2nd After The Storm Revolutions Dance Company
3rd This Place Was A Shelter Viera Dance Conservatory

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Strong Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.
2nd Everest Revolutions Dance Company

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fly Me to the Moon Realdance
2nd Found Realdance
3rd What's Your Name Revolutions Dance Company

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Just A Cloud Away Artists in Motion

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st When It's Cold Keegan Dance Company

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Salute Powerhouse Dance

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 7 Years The Dance Effect

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Die Fledermaus Viera Dance Conservatory

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st When I Reside Keegan Dance Company

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Diga Diga Do Viera Dance Conservatory

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Found Realdance

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fly Me to the Moon Realdance

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Listen Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Somebody That I Used To know Dynamic Dance Refinery

Mini Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sunny Benziger New Dimensions
Winner Kaelyn Davis Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Kassidy Esquivel Dance Universe
Winner Maren Ronk Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
Winner Malia Thomas Starz Dance Galaxy
Runner-Up Catherine Clayton Rolann's School Of The Dance
Runner-Up Lorena Daily Skyra Studios
Runner-Up Ella Esquivel Dance Universe
Runner-Up Emmy Esquivel Dance Universe
Runner-Up Addison Gedeon Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Olivia Gray New Level Dance Company
Runner-Up Anami Halo Edna Lee Dance Studio
Runner-Up Skyler Jarman Performer's Edge Dance Center
Runner-Up Alexandria Morris Keegan Dance Company
Runner-Up Ava Orell MIA Dance Factory
Runner-Up Kyra Poiley Skyra Studios
Runner-Up Chloe Roland Central Florida Dance

Mini Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tj Beal Dance Extreme Academy
Runner-Up Jacob Brown Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Jackson Orchard Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy

Junior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Destanye Diaz Stars Dance Studio
Winner Kaitlyn Esquivel Dance Universe
Winner Maya Krajicek Keegan Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabella Amaro Elsa Pardo Dance Center
Runner-Up Katyana Arrington Central Florida Dance Center
Runner-Up Olivia Aya-Ay Centerstage Dance Academy
Runner-Up Carmen Beiner Dancetown
Runner-Up Ashlinn Berger Thomas Dance Studio
Runner-Up Janai Burton Debbie's Dance Company
Runner-Up Carrington Clark Central Florida Dance Center
Runner-Up Emily Despenas Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Susan Foster Central Florida Dance
Runner-Up Addison Hollander Central Florida Dance
Runner-Up Tiffany Johnson Central Florida Dance
Runner-Up Jordana Karam FORWARD Dance Academy
Runner-Up Payton McGuire Keegan Dance Company
Runner-Up Sandra Ukah Edge Dance Studios

Junior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner David Consuegra Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Tyreke Holt New Dimensions
Winner Hayden Mucha Nicole Cote School of Dance
Runner-Up Jack Scarlett Artists in Motion
Runner-Up Jared Stone Debbie's Dance Company

Teen Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ruby Castro Dance Town
Winner Camila Schwarz Dance Town
Winner Kailey Worontsoff Dance Universe
Runner-Up Brianna Adamson Central Florida Dance Center
Runner-Up Maria Calvo Boca Dance Studio
Runner-Up Fallon Chapman NetWerk Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alyssa Foglia Vantage Pointe Dance Studios
Runner-Up Annie Frankel Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Renee Gangwish Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jasmine Jade Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.
Runner-Up Mikayla Jones Amplified Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Kendall Kirwan 3'n Motion Dance Studio
Runner-Up Katherine Leon Dance Town
Runner-Up Madyson Ling Raskin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Madi Mac Haja Dance Company
Runner-Up Kaia Martin Xplosive Dance Academy
Runner-Up Shannon Mckelvey West Florida Dance Center
Runner-Up Gabi Miller New Level Dance Company
Runner-Up Sierra Minio All American Dance Factory
Runner-Up Alexandria Orengo Dance Town
Runner-Up Sadie Reichenbach Robin Dawn Academy
Runner-Up Camila Sanchez Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kelly Sawyer New Dimensions Dance Company
Runner-Up Emily Valencia Dance Town
Runner-Up Emily Winkelbauer Susan's DanceWorks

Teen Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Christian Gomez Edge Dance Studios
Runner-Up Aleck Condon Debbie's Dance Company
Runner-Up Evan Jordan Centerstage Dance Academy

Senior Female BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sydney Burtis Marshall Ellis Dance School
Winner Victoria Chasse Xplosive Dance Academy
Winner Emma Danon Miami Dance Collective
Winner Grace Malone Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.
Winner Vivian Ruiz Stars Dance Studio
Winner Shelby Russ Centerstage Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lexy Bittner Elite Dance by Damian
Runner-Up Gianna Buffano Realdance
Runner-Up Daniela Crespo Elsa Pardo Dance Center
Runner-Up Sara Deloria Viera Dance Conservatory
Runner-Up Elise Gaudry Realdance
Runner-Up Claudia Girard Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Kalysta Gregory West Florida Dance Center
Runner-Up Emma Gunn Central Florida Dance Center
Runner-Up Beyonce Horton Rolann's School Of The Dance
Runner-Up Lauren Luteran Raskin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brianna Navarro Performer's Edge Dance Center
Runner-Up Dawsen Saley Realdance
Runner-Up Daniela Sanelli Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Caitlyn Savage Debbie's Dance Company
Runner-Up MacKenzie Simmons Debbie's Dance Company
Runner-Up Megan Tavares Keegan Dance Company
Runner-Up Mariel Torres Revolutions Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabel Torres Revolutions Dance Company

Senior Male BreakOut Artist

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner D'Angelo Castro Dance Town
Winner Brendan Moran Southern Strutt
Winner Ferris Schley Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Benjamin Castro Dance Town
Runner-Up Colby Conner Revolutions Dance Company
Runner-Up Gregory Deal Tutterow Dancers
Runner-Up Dougal Herr Dance Town
Runner-Up Noam Laufer Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Matthew Sommers Debbie's Dance Company

StandOut in Tap

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Allison Cary Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Chloe Dyal 5th Dimension Dance Center
Winner Stephani Feld Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
Winner McKenna Fitzpatrick Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Yazmary Fret Performer's Edge Dance Center
Winner Abigail Gorski Viera Dance Conservatory
Winner Zoe Hollborn Performer's Edge Dance Center
Winner Catherine Hoskins Dynamic Dance Refinery
Winner Sharleen Julot Robin Dawn Academy
Winner Calista LahocinskyL Mia Bella Academy Of Dance
Winner Lexi Lassen Debbie's Dance Company
Winner Amber Maulorico Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Jillian McLaren LaBelle Performing Arts
Winner Isabella Passos Boca Dance Studio
Winner Skyler Poiley Skyra Studios
Winner Elizabeth Pratser Erin's Dance Works
Winner Anderson Rees Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Jolie Reise Boca Dance Studio
Winner Emma Rodriguez Realdance
Winner Jocelyn Thomas Starz Dance Galaxy
Winner Ainsleigh Vickers Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio

StandOut in Jazz

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alana Adams Tammy's Dance Company
Winner Sofia Amoroso Dance Town
Winner Juliana Anderson Powerhouse Dance
Winner John William Andrade Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Lauren Arnett Ruby Dance Center
Winner Lauren Beck Dance Town
Winner Isabella Bordallo Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Winner Gracie Borghesi Creative Soles Dance Company
Winner McKenzie Borneman Rhythm In Motion
Winner Cheyanne Buie Ruby Dance Center
Winner Lawrence Carter Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Rachel Carter New Level Dance Company
Winner Gabrielle Cera Keegan Dance Company
Winner Teresa Collazo The Dance Effect
Winner Sydney Connor Debbie's Dance Company
Winner Preston Covington Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Kennedy Crisafulli Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.
Winner Kaleigh Cronin Debbie's Dance Company
Winner Hudson Crysler Performing Arts Conservatory of Ocala
Winner Naima Daley Esprit Dance Academy
Winner Daisy Davenport Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Brielle Davis Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Amanda DiCastro Central Florida Dance
Winner CiCi DiPlatzi Keegan Dance Company
Winner Rebecca Eurom Debbie's Dance Company
Winner Chloe Farrow Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Emma Fratus East Coast Performing Arts
Winner Savannah Fredericks Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Ayla Frisbee Arts Edge School of Dance
Winner Abigail Gooch Erin's Dance Works
Winner Avery Guise Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Natale Hall Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Kira Hancock Rhythm In Motion
Winner Kaylee Holloway 3'n Motion Dance Studio
Winner Emery Honeycutt Keegan Dance Company
Winner Kalee Howell Central Florida Dance
Winner Anna Iglesias All American Dance Factory
Winner Faith Irelan Powerhouse Dance
Winner Ana Jacobs Debbie's Dance Company
Winner Brianna James Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Jenna Kamsickas Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Emma Kapper Dance by Holly Rock, Inc.
Winner Piper Karpowich Keegan Dance Company
Winner Jocelyn Kippes Realdance
Winner Ava Koch The Dance Effect
Winner Kelemen Kovacs Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Kelly Liddicoat Debbie's Dance Company
Winner Sara Likosar Skyra Studios
Winner Hanna Lockley Vasteras Danscenter
Winner Alessandra Lozzi Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Jeanne Malfanti Realdance
Winner Isabel Marshall Realdance
Winner Chloe Martin Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Cayden McCoskey Keegan Dance Company
Winner Caroline McHale Dynamic Dance Refinery
Winner Makayla Messaris Erin's Dance Works
Winner Nicolle Monnott Dance Town
Winner Kassidy Myers Tammy's Dance Company
Winner Brianna Nelson Dance Explosion
Winner Kelsea Norton Performing Arts Conservatory of Ocala
Winner Joely O'Brien Contempo School of Dance
Winner Alexa Obregon Dynamic Dance Refinery
Winner Emily Orchard Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Christina Osborne Dance Town
Winner Hannah Page Elite Dance Center
Winner Raven Parades Viera Dance Conservatory
Winner Gabriella Petruzzi Realdance
Winner Amya Phillips Keegan Dance Company
Winner Charlotte Pico Stage Door Studios
Winner Olivia Piloto Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Madelyn Plancarte Realdance
Winner Natalie Poole Creative Soles Dance Company
Winner Kali Putzig Realdance
Winner Elie Rabin DanceTown
Winner Rachael Reece Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
Winner Avery Richey New Dimensions
Winner Alexa Rios Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Cassandra Rober Erin's Dance Works
Winner Ashley Rodriguez Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Emily Roll Realdance
Winner Marina Roman Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Elisa Ruby Ruby Dance Center
Winner Landry Russell Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Ava Sandstrom Keegan Dance Company
Winner Molly Sattak Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Lauren Scotch Contempo School of Dance
Winner Ellie Sexsmith Dance Academy of Stuart
Winner Aliya Siegel 5th Dimension Dance Center
Winner Alyssia Sotelo Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Ava Spinogatti Peaches Dance and Music Orlando
Winner Caelynn Stark Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Angelica Stark Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Rilynn Swayze Nicole Cote School of Dance
Winner Jennifer Theobald New Level Dance Company
Winner Sophia Troconis Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Naida Velez Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Jaedyn Villegas Esprit Dance Academy
Winner Ava Weissman New Level Dance Company
Winner Katie Welte Powerhouse Dance
Winner Katelyn Wix Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Jaelyn Wrench Edge Dance Studios
Winner Stella Wright Creative Soles Dance Company

StandOut in Ballet

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emma Adair Keegan Dance Company
Winner Cate Andrews Amplified Performing Arts Center
Winner Alaia Boston Dancetown
Winner Jillian Bradarich Contempo School of Dance
Winner Emily Bradshaw Contempo School of Dance
Winner Cate Calvert Central Florida Dance
Winner Isabelle Carpenter Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Olivia Cisler Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Jessica Davidson Performer's Edge Dance Center
Winner Olivia Downey Contempo School of Dance
Winner Bryleigh Fincham Central Florida Dance
Winner Lindsey Flondro Summers Academy of Dance
Winner Mackenzie Hall Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Lane Hearn All American Dance Factory
Winner April Jacobs Viera Dance Conservatory
Winner Elek Kovacs Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Claudia Maw ME Dance
Winner Hannah Grace Mucha Nicole Cote School of Dance
Winner Alyssa Novick Erin's Dance Works
Winner Julia Potts Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Sienna Roppa Viera Dance Conservatory
Winner Zoe Schulte Brandon School of Dance Arts (BSDA)
Winner Kylie Sidman Edge Dance Studios
Winner Brighton Simmons Debbie's Dance Company
Winner Tess Wireman Labelle Performing Arts

StandOut in Hip-Hop

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ava Baez A&G Dance Academy
Winner Ava Barberio Central Florida Dance
Winner Addison Bernier Central Florida Dance
Winner Madelynn Bourgoing New Level Dance Company
Winner Isabella Calasso Amplified Performing Arts Center
Winner Trinity Craig Arts Edge School of Dance
Winner Ella Dobler New Level Dance Company
Winner Mia Edgar Debbie's Dance Company
Winner Abbie Grace Flohr Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Abigail Goering Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Ella Green Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Kylee Howell Central Florida Dance
Winner Olivia Jacinto Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Gabby James Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Ava Johnson Central Florida Dance
Winner Gaby Joyce Starz Dance Galaxy
Winner Alia Karam FORWARD Dance Academy
Winner Jackson Lee Performing Dance Arts
Winner Samantha Manrique Dance Town
Winner Olivia Marston Contempo School of Dance
Winner Paula Martinez Boca Dance Studio
Winner Madison McLaughlin New Level Dance Company
Winner Payton Miller Edge Dance Studios
Winner Marcello Perez Xplosive Dance Academy
Winner Blakeley Peterson Amplified Performing Arts Center
Winner Serenity Pharr Ruby Dance Center
Winner Ahlana Reyes -Cortes Nicole Cote School of Dance
Winner Sienna Smith Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Leyla Symphorien Central Florida Dance
Winner Paris Vigo Dance Town
Winner Ashlyn Weldon Tammy's Dance Company
Winner Grace Winkler Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy

Die Hard Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Sara Boutwell Mark Meismer Performing Arts Conservatory of Ocala
Winner Mia Cortez Martha Nichols Dance Town
Winner Trey Hancock Ivan Koumaev Nicole Cote School of Dance
Winner Marisa Lopez Chantel Aguirre A&G Dance Academy
Winner Vanessa Metellus Stacey Tookey Miami Dance Collective
Winner Macee Roman Tucker Barkley Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Drew Shoemaker Ray Leeper Performer's Edge Dance Center
Winner Maia Smyl Lindsay Leuschner New Level Dance Company
Winner Trinity Strout Anthony Morigerato Dance Extreme Academy